[PDF]1 - Rackcdn.comhttps://0cfd80867a1e845b8929-0f15b35376409d08ad86bf7adad4ef09.ssl.cf1.rackcd...
0 downloads
90 Views
4MB Size
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m. Ma"con, GA Mar 10, 2002
Page 1 of 3
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m. Macon, GA Mar 10, 2002
Page 1 of 3
1
618 Alan Randt
Eaton Rapids, MI
KTM
4
2:05:59
22
534 Leo Jeziorski
South Park, PA
YAM
3
2:16:11
2
623 Doug Whitmer
Prosperity, PA
YAM
4
2:09:06
23
708 Allen Allsop
Agawam, MA
YAM
3
2:16:18
3
713 Timothy Gallagher
Glen Mills, PA
HSQ
4
2:30:33
24
584 Kirk Lakeman
Marietta, GA
KTM
3
2:17:35
25
927 James Fleischman
West Valley, NY
SUZ
3
2:17:55
26
845 Donald Mathiesen
Cocoa, FL
SUZ
3
2:18:37
27
602 Brian Deveney
Kennesaw, GA
KTM
3
2:21:12
28
605 George Wells
Summerville, SC
HON
3
2:22:40
29
604 Bates Beckham
Marietta, GA
KTM
3
2:24:00
30
968 Steven Stapula
Highland, MI
KTM
3
2:25:11
31
946 Steve Bishop
Locust Grove, GA
HON
3
2:26:17
32
958 Ken Contois
Gwinn, MI
KTM
3
2:2622
33
967 David Sutton
Winston, GA
KTM
3
2:27:12
34
840 R Keith Allen
Alphretta, GA
KTM
3
2:36:36
35
425 Terry Lindsey
Macon, GA
YAM
3
2:37:48
855 615 275 389
Ronald Moore
Sharpsburg, GA
YAM
3
2:39:13
2:04:06 2:14:10
36 37 38 39
Robert Kondik Tim Stephens Joseph Gunley
KTM HON KAW
2 2 2
1:54:28 1:59:55 2:07:03
$,qp~r~niggi.:}}:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::':::·::::::::1 1
160 Terry Mealer
Palmetto, GA
CAN
4
2:12:32
2
901 Wayne Beaty
Charlotte, NC
YAM
4
2:14:48
3
163 Ronald Bohn
Pgh, PA
YAM
4
2:17:29
4
171 Frank Erbe
Newton Falls, OH
YAM
4
2:23:48
5
707 Scott Wolfersberger
Marlboro, NJ
HSQ
4
2:24:54
6
207 Doran Carrell
Lookout Mtn, GA
KTM
4
2:32:09
7
904 Jimmy Ford
Lithia Springs, GA
GAS
4
2:32:19
8
669 Robert Brendle
Forest City, NC
KTM
4
2:34:35
9
908 Michael Larry
Burt, NY
HON
1
0:36:33
Candler, NC
KTM
0
0:00:00
DNF 219 Harry Greenlee
$,qp~t:§~6igr~!g:::::n::::::"::::::::",::1 3
216 Joe Klingensmith
Bethel Park, PA
YAM
3
2:14:39
40
884 Joseph Mangiafesto
Aliquippa, PA Lawrenceville, GA Appling, GA Lockport, NY
KTM
2
2:12:31
4
267 Thomas Simeon
E Dummerston, VT
KTM
3
2:14:43
41
805 Steven Beecham
Alphretta, GA
YAM
2
2:52:19
5
852 Steve Stansel
Canton, GA
KAW
3
2:16:48
42
494 Mark Fox
Waynesburg, PA
KAW
1
0:46:09
6
944 Frank Nelson
Waynesboro, GA
SUZ
3
2:18:28
43
747 Mark Sheats
Dacula, GA
HON
1
1:02:00
7
284 Lonnie Watson
Westmoreland, TN
KTM
3
2:23:40
44
876 George Lathem, Jr
Roswell, GA
KTM
1
1:19:14
8
306 James Barrow
Matthews, GA
KTM
3
2:24:19
45
730 Ben Davis
Smyrna, GA
HON
1
1:23:56
9 10
903 Bob White 728 Kenne Hicks
Richmond, VA Mableton, GA
KTM YAM
3 3
2:26:07 2:33:08
Rootsown,OH Dallas, GA
CAN KTM
0 0
0:00:00 0:00:00
11
374 Jack Burt
Shellville, GA
KTM
3
2:35:44
0
0:00:00
228 Jonathan Rentschler Chardon,OH
YAM
2
1:49:52
DNF 628 William Mccutcheon Jonesboro, GA DNF 562 Kevin Outland Amherst,OH
YAM
12
HON
0
0:00:00
13
833 Randy Knapp
Easley, SC
HON
2
1:55:38
DNF 550 Steven Picos
Killen, AL
KTM
0
0:00:00
14
952 Donald Munger
North East, PA
KAW
2
2:05:43
DNF 815 Danny Walker
Atlanta, GA
YAM
0
0:00:00
2:18:59
1 2
848 Steve Futo 824 David Heath
Suwanee, GA Rome, GA
KTM KAW
3 3
15
784 David Nichols
Greenwood, IN
KAW
2
16
935 Bo Bobbitt
Fayetteville, GA
GAS
1
0:54:51
17
912 Gary Nichols
Anderson, SC
KTM
1
0:59:17
18
566 Donald Gates
Merritt Island, FL
KTM
1
1:00:56
19
558 Tollie Bass
Blairsville, GA
SUZ
1
1:02:59
20 21
507 R Larry Hamrick 955 Sonny Roberts
Macon, GA Newman, GA
OTH KTM
1 1
1:06:51 1:07:09
Augusta, GA
KTM
1
1:26:22
DNF 581 Stephen Elbon
22
945 Tim Peterson
Fairmont, WV
SUZ
0
0:00:00
DNF 977 Richard Patterson
Lagrange, GA
KTM
0
0:00:00
·~o.~iir.9::·.: '.··:· ..: ;::::··.:·::1.::::
...........................................................................................
1 2 3
907 Kim Mahncke 402 Herb Coleman 988 John Pappa, Jr
••,,:,,' .
West Bloomfield, MI Woodstock, GA Hubbard,OH
KTM KTM KTM
«<:
::::::1
DNF 554 Garry Buzzelli DNF 631 Ronald Kniseley
1
Gregg Dull
Connellsville, PA
SUZ
4
2:18:34
2
210 Robert Williams
Scipio, IN
KAW
4
2:18:49 2:21:06 2:21:43
3
913 Jaisson R. Deroche
Glenshaw, PA
4
930 Charles Schmitt, Jr
South Park, PA
YAM KTM
4 4
5
413 F. Douglas Mohr 545 Douglas Day
Ona, WV
YAM
4
2:22:01
6
Madison, IN
SUZ
4
2:23:00
7
442 Gregory Armour
Gillsville, GA
KTM
4
2:24:08
8
466 Darren Cox
Port Orange, FL
KTM
4
2:26:01
9
198 Gary Bisang
Lexington, KY
SUZ
4
2:26:15
10
712 Eric Muffley
Plymouth, IN
HON
4
2:26:19
11
KAW YAM KTM
4 4 4
2:28:16 2:28:31 2:28:35
4 3 3
2:26:05 1:56:07 1:57:11
12 13
841 Lewis Mitchell 627 Darren Groves 853 Keith Bartleson
Alphretta, GA Blairsville, GA Charleston, SC
4
934 Chris Cowden
Moon Twp, PA
KAW
3
1:57:16
14
183 Dino Colaianni
Adena,OH
KTM
4
2:29:19
5
493 William Howard
Marietta, SC
YAM
3
1:58:47
15
190 William Stange
Painesville, OH
YAM
4
2:29:48
6
555 William Henslee
Chardon,OH
YAM
3
2:00:55
16
917 Mark Lewis
Sterrett, AL
SUZ
4
2:34:32
7
891 Danny Burkhalter
Cedartown, GA
KTM
3
2:00:59
17
217 Will Rulong
Warren,OH
KAW
4
2:35:39
8
528 Mike Branham
Pataskala, OH
HON
3
2:02:58
18
916 Shane Sexton
Easley, SC
SUZ
3
1:53:04
9
816 Timothy Blalock
Beaufort, SC
SUZ
3
2:03:19
19
215 James Moore
Corry, PA
HON
3
2:00:06
10
810 Gene Hodge II
Versailles, KY
KAW
3
2:04:03
20
985 Scott Simmons
Simsonville, SC
GAS
3
2:03:22
11
485 Brad Waddell
Freeport, PA
SUZ
3
2:05:01
21
948 Mark Gilmore
Moncks Corner, SC
HON
3
2:04:48
12
866 Jay Grimes
Nesconset, NY
SUZ
3
2:05:29
22
601 Greg Rowland
Campbellsburg, IN
SUZ
3
2:06:10
13
937 Thomas Marchese
Wexford, PA
KTM
3
2:05:36
23
936 Steve Krummen
Mason,OH
14
687 Von Brachna
Monessen, PA
KTM
3
2:06:48
24
256 Scott Graver
OXford, CT
KTM KTM
3 3
2:07:34 2:07:46
15
509 John Mcclure
Dearing, GA
KAW
3
2:07:36
25
979 Tim Hosfeld
Acworth, GA
HON
3
2:08:16
16 17
553 Buddy Hardy 850 Scott Cooper
Boone, NC Tyrone, GA
KTM YAM
3 3
2:07:37 2:08:20
26 27
260 Martin Barila 856 Louis Paul Norman
Pisgah Forest, NC Jacksonville, FL
HON SUZ
3 3
2:11 :25 2:11 :29
18
726 Lee Grigsby
Talimadge,OH
SUZ
3
2:09:14
28
834 Jack Mcdonough
Atlanta, GA
KTM
3
2:12:20
19 20 21
727 David Brookins 822 Gerald Gresham 957 Michael Tucker
Columbus, GA Rome, GA Atlanta, GA
KTM HON KTM
3 3 3
2:11:44 2:12:35 2:13:41
29 30
638 Mike Brown 982 Stacey Cantrell
Adairsville, GA Powder Springs, GA
HON
3
2:15:40
SUZ
3
2:17:47
31
880 Bradley M. Dubois
Connersville, IN
YAM
3
2:19:55
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m. Macon, GA
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m. ,Macon, GA Mar 10, 2002
Page 2 of 3
Page 2 of 3
Mar 10,2002
Atlanta, GA
SUZ
3
2:20:18
42
906
David Keith
Marietta, GA
YAM
1
0:42:31
Sharpsburg, GA
YAM
3
2:22:55
43
748
Dan Rhea
Petersburg, KY
HON
1
Bobby Thorton
Richmond Hill, GA
KAW
3
2:24:49
44
293
Franklin Beck
Dahlonega, GA
YAM
1
0:52:44 0:52:47
888
Edward Lizotte
Clearwater, FL
KAW
3
2:29:43
45
344
Daniel Rothell
Seneca Sc
HON
1
1:01:47
561
David Greene
Middlebury, CT
HON
3
2:30:04
46
871
Lincoln Reynolds
Bedford, IN
SUZ
1
1:07:18
785 George Freund
Poland, IN
KAW
3
2:34:39
47
870
Dustin Hazelett
Louisa, KY
YAM
1
1:07:46
38
922
David Hall
Alexandria, OH
KTM
3
2:34:49
48
983
Brian Dickerson
Pine Bluff, AR
YAM
1
1:09:16
39
838
Rusty Bramlett
Alphretta, GA
SUZ
3
2:35:34
49
586
Phillip Lallement
Hayesville, NC
HON
1
1:16:22
40
Atlanta, GA
YAM
3
2:40:24
50
343
Matthew Smith
Fair Play, SC
YAM
1
1:31 :02
41
849 Wayne Goodman 965 Jeff Sexton
Alphareta, GA
HON
2
1:26:34
DNF 847 Tony Baldwin
North Easton, MA
SUZ
0
0:00:00
42
206
Randal Cullen
Hendersonville, NC
YAM
2
1:51:38
DNF 994
Edward Bell
Valdosta, GA
YAM
0
0:00:00
43
383
James Pensis
Burgettstown, PA
KTM
2
1:57:56
DNF 975
Daniel Dayhoff
Mitchell, IN
YAM
0
0:00:00
44
486 Troy Golden
Dunbar, PA
SUZ
2
DNF 496 Kevin Fields DNF 234 Shaun Harold
Nicholasville, KY
HON
0
0:00:00
Williamstown, WV
George Olmstead
32
661
33
868 Charles Colehour
34
802
35 36 37
Ringgold, GA
HON
1
2:12:54 1:53:46
Richard Kneuvean
Atlanta, GA
GAS
1
2:02:55
DNF 846
DNF 932
Gary Hughey
Apsion, TN
HON
0
0:00:00
DNF 973 DNF 651
Chase Jerol
Decatur, GA
KAW
0
0:00:00
DNF 503 Zachery Parks DNF 398 David Smith
Gregory Nichols
Anderson, SC
KTM
0
0:00:00
DNF
Michael Nichols
Melbourne, FL
HON
0
0:00:00
DNF 941
Brian Thompson
Noblesville, IN
KAW
0
0:00:00
David Yates
Spartanburg, SC
HON KTM
3
1:57:20
1 2
3
1:58:54
3
211
45
333 John Kinsey
46
881
DNF 835 DNF 704
YAM
0
0:00:00
Sagamore Beach, MA SUZ
0
0:00:00
Jackson,OH
YAM
0
0:00:00
Marietta, GA
KTM
0
0:00:00
Nick Wappelhorse
Wenteville, MO
YAM
0
0:00:00
Lane Wilson
Dallas, GA
YAM
0
0:00:00
674 Gary Braniff
Beach City, OH
HON
4
2:24:25
794 Steve Stamsel, Jr
KTM
4
2:27:56
Dan Doerr
Canton, GA Pittsburgh, PA
GAS
4
2:33:01
782
Daniel Mcauliffe Iii
1
976
2
457 Troy Lee
3
271 James Whitey
Dawsonville, GA
YAM
3
1:59:03
4
873
Dayton Biser, Jr
Springfield, VA
KTM
4
2:33:21
4
276 Jeremy Mcduffie
Bluff City, TN
YAM
3
1:59:18
5
488
Dusty Fleetwood
Heltonville, IN
KTM
4
2:33:26
5
978 Johnny Young
Austintown,OH
KTM
3
2:01 :36
6
578
Mike Harris
Lake Lure, NC
KTM
4
2:34:47
6
536
Chrisman, IL
YAM
3
2:03:10
7
996 Victor Zoyce
Finleyville, PA
HON
3
1:54:43
7
950 Steve Blangeard
Medway, MA
YAM
3
2:03:45
8
931
West Columbia, SC
KTM
3
2:02:14
8
768 Jeffrey Shearin
Pinetops, NC
YAM
3
2:04:39
9
900 Chris Key
Arcola, IL
KTM
3
2:02:20
9
621
Brandon Stiles
Bedford, IN
YAM
3
2:04:49
10
456 Gary Strope, Jr
Horner, WV
YAM
3
2:03:07
10
355
Kenneth Conover
KTM
3
2:07:36
11
542
Tuscola, IL
KTM
3
2:04:30
11
478
Edward Mcduffie
Ridgeway, SC Bluff City, TN
HON
3
2:07:55
12
951 Travis Fields
Ben Carman, Jr
Salinevile, OH
YAM
2:10:54
13
220
Douglas Mcquillan
13
877
Bill Edenfield
Chapin, SC
YAM
3 3
YAM KTM
2:09:44
482
Athens, GA West Newton, PA
3
12
2:12:06
14
257
Robbie Wilson
Connersville, IN
SUZ
3 3
2:10:54 2:11 :43
2:12:52 2:14:45
15
710
Bruce Miller I I
Hilliard,OH
SUZ
3
2:12:16
16 17
806 Tyler Coody 199 Mark Feth
Pinetta, FL Pittsburgh, PA
GAS YAM
3 3
2:13:12 2:13:18 2:16:26
David Frailey
Bedford, IN
Freddie Freeman
Paul Toth
14
184 Erick Hendon
Elkins, WV
SUZ
3
15 16
470 Jon Lape 974 Darrin Dayhoff
Dawson, PA Mitchell, IN
YAM YAM
3 3
17
547
Rich Minnich
Fairview, PA
KAW
3
2:18:55
18
829
Gainesville, GA
KTM
3
18
225
Miles Simons
Tidioute, PA
YAM
3
2:23:24
19
986 Greg Griswold
Mcdonough, GA
HON
3
2:16:46
19
879
Donny Wainwright
Thomaston, GA
HON
3
2:23:35
20
959
Statesboro, GA
KTM
3
2:20:17 2:22:44
2:16:53
Michael Nowlin Erik Wolfe
20
864 Adam Schreffler
Newman, GA
YAM
3
2:24:57
21
224
Robert Snyder
Swansea, SC
KTM
3
21
380 Sean Debey
Macon, GA
KTM
3
2:27:15
22
233
Mike Comstock
Coral Srpings, FL
KTM
3
2:27:20
22
544 John Wilson
Erie, PA
HON
3
2:27:51
23
874 Jonathan Steinmetz
Hartwood, VA
OTH
3
2:50:56
23
491
Leisenring, PA
YAM
3
2:3001
24
564
Brad Hayward
Dacula, GA
SUZ
3
2:50:58
24
699 Chris Hogston
Boiling Springs, NC
YAM
3
2:32:30
25
222
David Mace
St Marys, WV
YAM
2
1:35:30
25
861
Matt Chester
Newman, GA
HON
3
2:33:45
26
656 George Stoddard
Ripley, NY
KTM
2
2:13:25
26
828
Jay Scheibler
Smyrna, GA
YAM
3
2:34:07
27
303
Madison, IN
KTM
1
0:59:45
27
272 Anthony Garland
Milledgeville, GA
YAM
3
2:39:56
28
883 John Coulter
Valley, AL
KTM
1
1:11 :16
28
677
Jeremy Hazelett
Louisa, KY
YAM
3
29
539 Wesley Henry
Chrisman, IL
YAM
1
1:29:39
Harry Sanderson
DNF
772
Frank Lee
Duluth, GA
OTH
0
0:00:00
DNF 929
Kevin Wible
Brownsville, PA
YAM
0
0:00:00
Robert Martray
29
309
Leavittsburg, OH
SUZ
3
2:40:05 2:47:42
30
270 Curtis Turner
Williamson, GA
KTM
2
1:23:43
31
501 John Muntean
Lisbon,OH
YAM
2
1:36:58
32
432 Corey Little
Nicholson, GA
1:57:42
320
Bedford, IN
YAM YAiv1
2
33
2
1:57:56
34
520 Johnny Spears
Oolitic, IN
KTM
2
1:58:35
35
832 John Winnie
Marietta, GA
SUZ
2
1:59:40
Bryan Ridge
36
572
Kevin Jackson
Summerville, GA
YAM
2
2:00:04
37
431
David Hill
Fayetteville, NC
KTM
2
2:00:39
38
287 Greg Kardos 926 Brian Mateosky
Monroeville, PA
HSB
2
2:02:50
39 40
Uniontown, PA
Jeremiah Tackett
Calhoun, GA
2 2
2:03:15
821
YAM SUZ
41
329
Benjamin Hamilton
Hizon, TN
SUZ
2
2:53:55
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
2:11 :38
Mark Jones
1
905 Joe Lape
Dawson, PA
SUZ
4
2:14:06
2
166 Daryl Howell
Fort Wayne, IN
YAM
4
2:14:59
3
902
Kevin Korn
Toledo,OH
KAW
4
2:18:18
4
242
Brandon Nichols
Connersville, IN
SUZ
4
2:18:45
Dunbar, PA
HON YAM
4 4
2:18:46 2:18:57
5
468 Albert Demott Robert Garrett
6
396
7 8
492 827
9
718 Steve Tilley
10
167 Bruce Peifer
Doug Mccarson Kenneth Truschler
Young Harris, GA Marietta, SC Brookville, IN
YAM
4
2:20:47
HSQ
4
2:22:00
Boynton Beach, FL
SUZ
4
2:22:05
Dover, PA
YAM
4
2:22:36
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m.
Rebel Run GNCC - Bike a.m. e
Macon, GA Mar 10,2002
Page 3 of 3
Macon, GA Mar 10, 2002
Page 3 of 3
11
914
Danny Mcclinton
Asheville, NC
HON
4
2:24:30
20
582
Mark Richter
Melbourne, KY
KTM
3
2:13:14
12
637
Jeffrey Dunn
Butler, PA
HON
4
2:24:46
21
721
Nick Meyer
Mason,OH
KTM
3
2:14:32
13
563
Kevin Dockery
Young Harris, GA
YAM
4
2:24:50
22
254
Brenton Mccurdy
East Palestine, OH
KAW
3
2:17:07
14
762 Troy Lamoureux
Brooksville, FL
HON
4
2:26:51
23
560 Steve Mormile
Northfirld, OH
YAM
3
2:17:49
15
744
Brimfield, MA
YAM
4
2:27:08
24
636
Warren,OH
HSQ
3
2:20:52
16
612 Thomas Dotson
Galloway. Ol-l
SUZ
4
2:28:59
25
098 Justin Kendrick
Cumming, GA
KTM
3
2:28:43
17
497
Ryan Parrish
Ringgold, GA
KAW
4
2:30:18
26
266 Jerry Miller
Davie, FL
KTM
3
2:28:50
18
830
Keith Graham
Dawsonville, GA
KTM
4
2:30:56
27
596 Josh Ferree
Kings Mtn, NC
KTM
3
2:29:56
19
786 Jason Flynn
Fort Wayne, IN
HON
4
2:31 :53
28
580 Josh Mero
Acworth, GA
SUZ
3
2:31:02
20 21
499 502
Ringgold, GA Chickamauga, GA
KAW
4
29
593
Dalton, GA
SUZ
3
2:32:10
4 4
30 31
771 Jeremy Holbrook
KAW
3 3
2:37:09 2:37:40
Interlaken, NY Marietta, GA
KAW HON
4 4
924 Kirk Eger, Jr 898 Tyler Holbrook 960 Mike Jefferson
Mulberry, FL Mauldin, SC
YAM
Blairsville, GA
KAW YAM
2:32:50 2:33:41
Hoschton, GA Dry Ridge, KY
KAW YAM
3 3
2:38:23 2:42:23 1:15:31
22 23 24
Kenneth Hawk
Brent Parrish Kevin Dotson 506 Curtis King 298 Jonathan Roorda 956 Brian Trembley
25
933
26
454 Shane Gillispie
Doug Attridge
27
420
28
971
29
714
2:37:51 2:41 :08 2:44:35
32 33
Doanld Nicholl, Jr
Blake Wood
Cumming, GA
KTM
3
1:59:08
34
767
Brian Guenther
Grove City, PA
SUZ
2
Corinth, KY
SUZ
3
2:07:23
35
773
Bruce Renner
Lakeland, FL
YAM
2
1:25:48
Mercer, PA
YAM
3
2:10:50
36
984 Adam Chrnalogar
Ringgold, GA
KTM
2
1:41 :20
Mark Bobak
Finleyville, PA
YAM
3
2:16:41
37
332 Andy Hall
Bluff City, TN
YAM
2
1:55:34
Michael Ryznar
Coral Springs, FL
KTM
3
2:18:15
38
525
Waynesboro, GA
KTM
2
2:01 :53
Michael Mcconnell
Matthew Hadley
30
836
Johnny R. Gainey
Blythewood, SC
KTM
3
2:20:39
39
812 Gary Bisang, Jr
Lexington, KY
KAW
2
2:01 :58
31
568
Charlie Roberts
Dacula, GA
YAM
3
2:30:48
40
920 Sean Taylor
Jackson,OH
KTM
2
2:04:59
32
359 Jeff Lemay
Houston, AR
YAM
3
2:32:49
41
889
Ed Lizotte Iii
Clearwater, FL
KAW
2
2:05:03
33
760
Michael Kuhn
Fairmont, WV
HON
3
2:43:10
42
620
Billy Copeland
Laurens, SC
HSQ
2
2:16:55
34
375
Brian Becker
Marietta, OH
SUZ
2
1:15:45
43
255
David Ruesch
Florence, KY
KTM
2
2:37:28
35
743
Kody Anderson
Brooksville, FL
HON
2
1:17:07
44
943 Justin King
Hiram, GA
GAS
1
0:34:47
36
799 Jason Johnson
N Dignton, MA
HON
2
1:17:20
45
535 Travis Frailey
Chrisman, IL
YAM
1
0:35:37
37
316
Moundsville, WV
HON
2
1:40:35
46
942 Joshua King
Hiram, GA
YAM
1
0:36:50
38
803
Ryan Simmons
Dahleneger, GA
YAM
1
0:32:02
47
223 J B Pensis
Burgettstown, PA
KTM
1
0:39:59
39
576
Chad Haywood
West Valley, NY
SUZ
1
0:36:24
48
434 Jesse Burkhalter
Cedartown, GA
KTM
1
0:40:55
40
981
Robert F. Rollins
Ivey, GA
KAW
1
0:40:03
49
863
Hayden Jones
Thomasville, GA
HON
1
1:16:27
41
972 Scott Newby
Cumming, GA
HON
1
0:57:59
50
918
Kevin Mcquillan
Finleyville, PA
SUZ
1
1:30:30
42
792 W. Wayne Wilson
Titusville, FL
YAM
1
1:06:14
51
808
Michael Cole
Lancaster, KY
YAM
1
2:02:34 0:00:00
James Talyor
43
392 Carl Grizzle
Hiawassee, GA
YAM
1
1:09:50
DNF 839 Joseph Baughman
,SC
KAW
0
44
962
James Rowley, Jr
North Augusta, SC
KAW
1
1:13:51
DNF 510 Sean Mcclure
Thomson, GA
YAM
0
0:00:00
45
388
John Mayhood
Arcola,IL
YAM
1
1:44:19
DNF 842 Jarred L. Rodgers
Dover, PA
KAW
0
0:00:00
46
882 Shannon Owen 750 Kasey Moore
Douglasville, GA
SUZ KAW
1
DNF 940 Jesse Short DNF 524 Tony Wilson
KTM
0
0:00:00
1
2:00:54 2:05:27
Ostrander, OH
Dunedin, FL
Jax, FL
SUZ
0
0:00:00
953
Buford, GA
YAM
0
0:00:00 4
2:28:50 2:31 :48
47 DNF
Mark Cribb
DNF 966 Chad Hall DNF 527 Kelly Hokrein DNF 961 Chris Milde
Douglasville, GA
KAW
0
0:00:00
Augusta, GA
0
0:00:00
Douglasville, GA
YAM OTI-I
0
0:00:00
DNF 573
Lafayette, GA
SUZ
0
0:00:00
Roger Tennant
1
987 Amanda Mastin
Whitehouse, OH
2
281
Gilroy, CA
KTM KAW
3
429
Heidi Landon
Ashford, CT
KAW
3
1:56:09
4
790
Holly Jones
Stockton, GA
KTM
3
2:28:28
Heather Wilson
4
5
991
Robbin Sheppard
Cincinnati, OH
HON
2
2:09:11
1
373 Jesse Robinson
Connellys Spg, NC
KAW
4
2:12:40
6
995
Erica Gossett
Covington, GA
YAM
2
2:10:05
2
595 Cw Pitsenbarger
Hiddenite, NC
SUZ
4
2:20:45
7
867 Jessica Mcconnell
Pittsburgh, PA
YAM
1
0:46:00
3
872 Joshua Titus
Zephryhills, FL
SUZ
4
2:21 :05
8
963 Carolyn D. Rowley
North Augusta, SC
SUZ
1
1:29:08
4
583
Chuck Schmitt
Library, PA
SUZ
4
2:2338
9
997 Virginia Parker
Fairburn, GA
YAM
1
1:48:37
5
571
Matthew White
Malden, MA
HON
4
2:25:20
10
484 Carol Lewis
Atlanta, GA
YAM
1
1:53:05
6
356
Henry Bouwens
Newark, NY
YAM
4
2:27:17
Evans, GA
KAW
0
0:00:00
7
949
Nick Lobisser
Medway, MA
YAM
4
2:29:20
8
809
Douglas Bredeur
Plymouth, MA
HON
4
2:30:32
9
857 Seth Derryberry
Rising Fawn, GA
SUZ
4
2:31 :07
10
567 Jesse Conley
Kirkersville, OH
KAW
4
2:32:13
11
992 Chuck Foust
Girard,OH
KTM
4
2:32:51
12
693
Jimmy Woodford
Southington, OH
KAW
4
2:34:41
13
366
Chad Madan
Macon, GA
KTM
4
2:35:11
14 15 16
970
John Hix Ben Wappelhorst
KTM YAM KAW
4
2:37:17
4
2:38:06
776 Johnnie Renner
Lafayette, TN Wentzville, MO Plant City, FL
3
2:06:30
17
308 Joel Bator, Jr
Leavittsburg, OH
YAM
3
2:07:17
18
801 Chris Threadgiu
Carrollton, GA
GAS
3
2:07:51
19
954
Fayetteville, GA
YAM
3
2:10:20
180
Jason White
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters
DNF 980 Jaime Blalock
This report created by Trackside - Software for Race Promoters