26 Service 9:00 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM


[PDF]2/26 Service 9:00 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM 9:00 AM - Rackcdn.comfd7cc65f7a09303816e9-9f57f7acb081dd17303cf95dcead31b0.r8.cf2.rackcdn.com/...

0 downloads 124 Views 60KB Size

Service

Week 1 - 2/5 9:00 AM

Week 2 - 2/12 9:00 AM

Week 3 - 2/19 9:00 AM

Week 4 - 2/26 9:00 AM

Team Leaders

Danielson, Nate & Tracy

Danielson, Nate & Tracy

Johnson, Brian & Janella

Johnson, Brian & Janella

Registration & Greeting

Sean Lantz

Sean Lantz

Jacquie Olsen

Jacquie Olsen

Kathy Lantz

Kathy Lantz

Erinn Witz

Erinn Witz

Beth Doherty

Sarah Snyder

Tricia Johnson

Kim Hill

Cat Branum

Kate Schneider

Charlene Meiklejohn

June Jones

Laura Mullikin

Kelley Guske

Infants

Toddlers

Preschool 2

Tina Scholl Lynette Stotler

Rachel Meyer

Sheila Swanson

Natasha McDonough

Katherine Schenck

Chelcee Hamil

Molly Loomis

Molly Loomis

Tammy Herman

Grace Danielson (T)

Jenna Swanson (T)

Tes Larson (T)

Emma Lantz (T)

Emma Lantz (T)

Rachel Khaemba

Luna Lu (T)

Becca Martin

Cheryl Franseen

Chrissy Tripodi

Heidi Dybas

Scott Walnofer

Grant Franseen (T)

Matt Tripodi

David Davitt

Kristen Walnofer

Madison Franseen (T)

Katie Johnson (T)

Julie Davitt

Ginny Smith

Sara McNamara

Amanda Clinton

Sarah Kloster

Joslyn Huntsman

Nikki,

Dan Clinton

Amber Micka

Riley & Andi Berg

Kirk Swanson

Kirk Swanson

Olivia Danielson (T)

Jeanne Throwbridge

Morgan Kloster (T)

Sue Bileto

Sue Bileto

Doug Swanson

Ben Miller

Velva Fisher

Velva Fisher

Trevor Swanson (T)

Allison Miller

Olivia Danielson (T)

Jenny Rossol

Ethan Swanson (T)

Beka Meyers (?)

Melanie Sawdey

Melanie Sawdey

Ethan Coke

Kelly Lynde

Kelly Lynde

Angela Wechet

Fran Meyer

Grace Danielson (T)

Hanna Yoho (T)

Andrea Hryszczuk

Hanna Yoho (T)

Josiah Rynne (T)

Anna Hryszczuk (T)

Maggie Yoho (T)

Jason Irvin

Jim Jepson

Amanda Evans

Julie Holmes

Katie Irvin

Carlene Jepson

Ethan Hulstedt (T)

Preschool 3

Preschool 4

Bible Lead Teacher Nate Danielson

Kindergarten

1st Grade

Ava Irvin

Kate Hryszczuk (T)

Ethan Hulstedt(T)

Rachel LaMay

Alfreda Grace

Melonie Pofelski

Shawna Muschamp

Amy Jarrett

Maggie Yoho (T)

Svea Hulstedt (T)

Amy Jarrett

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

4th-5th Grade

Svea Hulstedt (T) Dwayne Branum

Nicole Conway

Scott Blakeney

Scott Blakeney

Matthew Fry

Derek Wettstein

Shannon Johnson

Maren Blakeney (T)

Kerry Steines

Nate Danielson

Angie Fryer

Heather Steines

Mike Rossol

Luke Hryszczuk (T)

Matt Throwbridge

Josiah Rynne (T)