[PDF]April 2019 - Rackcdn.comhttps://3989ac5bcbe1edfc864a-0a7f10f87519dba22d2dbc6233a731e5.ssl.cf2.rackcd...
8 downloads
135 Views
135KB Size
Uppercut Gym Instructor Schedule
April 2019 Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
1
2 9:30 RSB Katie/Kim
12 CT Kim 5:00 IC Tabitha 6:00 CT Seko 6:15 Focus 1Peter
12 IC Kim 5:30 B&B Kara 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Andy 7:00 Teen2 James O.
Desk:Franny (open)
Desk: Mary (open)
Thursday
Friday
3 12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Jeremy 5:30 Drills Alfonso 6:00 CT Jeremy 6:15 Focus1 Jacob
6:30 Intro Lisa Desk: Katie B.(open)
4
Saturday
5
9:30 RSB JMeri/ames B
12 IC James B 5:30 B&B Chris 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Chris 7 :00 Teen2 Elliott Desk:Bailey (open)
6 8:00 RSB Jeremy 9:00 Focus 2 Jeremy 10:00 CT Peter
5:30 IC Peter
11:00 Teen Peter,Jeremy Austin Brie
Desk: Bailey Region 2 tournament
7 Teen Sparring Tues & Thurs 6pm Adult Sparring Mon – Thurs 5:30pm-ends Sat 8am-noon
8 12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Sarah 6:00 CT Seko 6:15 Focus 1Peter 6:30 ABT Sarah Desk:Franny (open)
14
9 9:30 RSB Kat/Jeremy 12 IC Jeremy 5:30 B&B Kara 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Andy 7:00 Teen2 James O Desk: Mary (open)
15 12 CT Kim 5:00 IC Sarah 6:00 CT Seko 6:15 F1 Peter
12 IC Kim 5:30 B&B Kara 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Andy 7:00 Teen2 James O. Desk: Mary (open)
21
22 12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Sarah 6:00 CT Seko 6:15 Focus 1 Peter 6:30 ABT Sarah
EASTER
Desk: Franny (open)
6:15 Focus1 Lisa
6:30 Intro Sarah Desk: Katie B.(open)
16 99:30 RSB Katie/Kim
Desk: Franny (open)
10 12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Sarah 6:00 CT Jeremy
12 IC Kim 5:30 B&B Chris 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Andy 7:00 Teen2 James O Desk:Mary (open)
12 IC James B 5:30 B&B Chris 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Chris 7 :00 Teen2 Jason H Desk:Bailey (open)
17
12 5:30 IC Chris
11:00 Teen Sarah.Meri Elliott, Austin
Desk: Brie
18
19
6:15Focus1 Jeremy 6:30 Intro Sarah Desk: Katie B.(open)
24 12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Sarah 6:00 CT Kim 6:15 Focus1 Lisa
6:30 Intro Sarah Desk: Franny(open)
12 IC Jeremy 5:30 B&B Chris 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Chris 7 :00 Teen2 Jason H.
29
30 9:30 RSB Katie/Jeremy
12 CT Kim 5:00 IC Tabitha 6:00 CT Seko 6:15 Focus 1 Peter Desk: Franny (open)
12 IC Jeremy 5:30 B&B Kara 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Andy 7:00 Teen2 James O. Desk: Mary(open)
20 9-11am IC Lisa, Peter 10:00 CT canceled
5:30 IC Peter
11:00 Teen Peter, Meri Elliott, Austin
Desk: Tabitha
Desk Bailey (open)
25
26
27
9:30 RSB JamesB/Kat
12 IC James B 5:30 B&B Chris 6:00 Kick Seko 6:30 Bag Chris 7 :00 Teen2 Elliott Desk:Bailey (open)
5:30 IC Peter
8:00 RSB Jeremy 9:00 Focus 2 Bryan 10:00 CT Peter 11:00 Teen;Peter,Elliott Marlin Sims
Desk: Franny UMGG Champ
28
13 8:00 RSB Meri,Jeremy 9:00 Focus 2 Sarah 10:00 CT Jeremy
9:30 RSB Jeremy,Kat
12 CT Tabitha 5:00 IC Jeremy 5:30 Drills Ray 6:00 CT Brie
23 9:30 RSB Kim/Kat
11 9:30 RSB JMeri/ames B
Walker MN
Uppercut Gym Instructor Schedule
April 2019