BUCS PwC Regatta 2012 - Saturday Time Trials


BUCS PwC Regatta 2012 - Saturday Time Trials pls find below details of crews included in time trials on Saturday morning - time trials will start at 0...

0 downloads 85 Views 270KB Size

BUCS PwC Regatta 2012 - Saturday Time Trials Saturday 5th May - Time Trial details pls find below details of crews included in time trials on Saturday morning - time trials will start at 08:00 hrs. - details of As per safety instructions - crews must be ready to boat 30 minutes before the scheduled start time of their Time Trial. Pls. note that as per 4s & 8s Head information - the top 6 crews in Champ & Int categories are exempt from time trials. On MLwtInt1x boating starts 07:30 hrs boating ends : 07:45 hrs start time : 08:00 hrs ORDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

CATEGORY MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x MLwtInt1x

INSTITUTION Anglia Ruskin Bath Birmingham Bristol Bristol Cambridge University - Christ College Chester Derby Durham Durham Edinburgh Edinburgh Edinburgh Heriot-Watt Imperial College King's College Kingston Leeds London Loughborough Loughborough Newcastle Nottingham Nottingham Trent Queen's Belfast Reading Surrey UWE UWIC Worcester Worcester

REF / NAME Hetherington PATRA Clarke Jones Pollard Hunt Mehrtens Clark Saul Tuck Crowe Liu Kang Yue Murphy Hall Jones Monteith Battersby Roberts Taylor Evangelidis Watton Dobson Porter Jackson Cook Long Nicholson Mclarney Blake hopkin Smith

CATEGORY Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x

INSTITUTION Anglia Ruskin Anglia Ruskin Anglia Ruskin Anglia Ruskin Bangor Bath

REF / NAME Bullough King Milton Pettican Lewis ASHBURNER

MInt1x boating starts : 07:45 hrs boating ends : 08:05 hrs start time : 08:15 hrs ORDER 32 33 34 35 36 37

38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74

Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x Mint1x

Bath Brunel Cardiff Derby Durham Durham Durham Hull Hull Hull Imperial College Kent Kingston Lancaster Loughborough Loughborough Loughborough Loughborough Loughborough Manchester Newcastle Newcastle Newcastle Northumbria Oxford Brookes Oxford Brookes Plymouth Queen's Belfast Queen's Belfast Queen's Belfast Queen's Belfast Roehampton Salford Southampton Southampton Solent UWIC Worcester

JACKSON Knight Smith Hird Brown Mace Thomas Barnes Clark Smith Powell Frayling-Cork Sullivan Mitchell Baker Carlton Couldwell Gotrel Naish Thornton Jackson Stuart Wright Lawson Jenkins Springbett Cload Hewitt Li Magill O'Connor Williams Robinson Ozden Dalmau Oliver Strange

CATEGORY MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+

INSTITUTION Anglia Ruskin Bath Bath Birmingham Bournemouth Bournemouth Bournemouth Bristol Cardiff Chester De Montfort De Montfort De Montfort Derby Durham

REF / NAME Dick Etherington MEHTA Gill fenner Henwood hodgson Westington Fitzpatrick Capewell Capewell Catnach Hammersley Thomson Moore

MB4+ boating starts : 08:05 hrs boating ends : 08:40 hrs start time : 08:35 hrs ORDER 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89

90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144

MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+ MB4+

Durham Durham East London East Anglia Edinburgh Essex Essex Exeter Hertfordshire Hull Hull Hull Imperial College Kent Kingston Kingston Leicester Lincoln Liverpool Loughborough Manchester Manchester Newcastle Newcastle Nottingham Nottingham Nottingham Trent Oxford Brookes Plymouth Queen's Belfast Queen's Belfast Reading Reading Salford Sheffield Sheffield Hallam Sheffield Hallam Southampton Southampton Solent Southampton Solent Southampton Solent St Andrews St Georges St Mary's College Surrey Swansea Swansea UWE Warwick Warwick Warwick Worcester Worcester York York

Niekirk Williamson Kefford Grantham Roberts Malaj Newson Trevers Bell Amato Meredith Perchard Yong Page Merritt Peirce Garnett Greeves Shields Pablo Gardner le visage Ollis Pirault O'Donohue Woods Saunders Colebrooke Blazby Crowley Leitch Tucker Wicks Dalton Hill James Jeffries Hansen-Hicks Blackburn Clarke Mills Haslam Thomas Beck Morris Negele Rodgers Thomas AMIN Parkinson SINHA henson White Britland Farley

MInt8+ boating starts : 08:40 hrs boating ends : 09:05 hrs start time : 09:10 hrs ORDER 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

CATEGORY MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ MInt8+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+

INSTITUTION Bangor Bournemouth Bournemouth De Montfort Durham Edinburgh Essex Hull King's College Kingston Leicester Liverpool Manchester Nottingham Oxford Brookes Reading Salford Southampton St Andrews Surrey Swansea Teesside UWE Warwick Worcester York Leicester Leicester Lincoln Liverpool London Manchester Nottingham Nottingham Trent Plymouth Queen Mary Queen's Belfast Reading Reading Salford Sheffield Southampton Southampton Southampton Solent Southampton Solent St Andrews St Andrews St George's St Mary's College Surrey Swansea Swansea UWE

REF / NAME Jones fenner hodgson kirk Williamson Donegan Malaj Edwards Thompson Battersby Hanna Moore Bradsha O'Donohue Leech Barnett Dalton Futcher Merkel Willetts Wright McCarron Hillyer KERNAN Alcock Sparke Garnett Hanna Greeves Moore Coveney Clarke Zeltina Cliff Lamb Schuster Crowley Thomas Tucker Dangerfield Hill Harris Mutty Leer O'Brian Haslam Merkel Forrester Beck Willetts Negele Wright Hillyer

191 192 193 194

Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+ Mint4+

Warwick Warwick Worcester Worcester

KERNAN STENNER-MATTHEWS Hopkins Mizen