Printable Racecard - Rackcdn.comhttps://c97174.ssl.cf3.rackcdn.com › racecards › 1...
0 downloads
295 Views
211KB Size
Wednesday, 15th September 2021
Sandown Park
1:50
2:55
Havana Grey At Whitsbury Manor Stud Handicap Winner £8,000 Class 5 5f 10y
1 771351 8 Official: 75
Seneca Chief 5 D & C Kubler
2 74064 6 Official: 77
Pettochside 8 J J Bridger
3 523-236 2 Official: 76
R Kingscote 10st
Blandford Bloodstock Novice Stakes (GBB Race) Winner £12,000 Class 3 7f
1 35 8
Atheby 25 Jane Chapple-Hyam
Saffie Osborne 9st 12lb
2 5
Damaar J & T Gosden
R Havlin 9st 5lb
Bella Notte 21 R Hannon
Luke Catton 9st 10lb
3 2
Dayman 18 D Loughnane
Rossa Ryan 9st 5lb
4 804143 9 Official: 72
Melody King 19 J J Quinn
Oisin Murphy 9st 7lb
4 6 4
Holiday 32 R Hannon
5 842-169 7 Official: 73
Durdle Door 90 G L Moore
Hector Crouch 9st 7lb
5 1
Wodeton A M Balding
6 221222 5 Official: 71
Glamorous Breeze 5 C Mason
David Probert 9st 5lb
6 9 3
Youthful King 25 L A Dace
7 624523 3 Official: 70
The Daley Express 30 R Harris
7 6
Gatecrasher Girl W J Knight
8 676167 4 Official: 69
Case Key 15 M Appleby
8 98 7
Torious 21 S Dow
T E Whelan 9st 5lb L Morris 9st 4lb
9 290286 10 Official: 59
Thegreyvtrain 14 R Harris
A J Farragher 8st 8lb
10 445337 1 Official: 54
Firenze Rosa 19 J J Bridger
Mollie Phillips 8st 5lb
Forecast: 9/4 Glamorous Breeze, 7/2 Seneca Chief, 9/2 Melody King, 15/2 The Daley Express, 10/1 Bella Notte, 12/1 Case Key, 12/1 Firenze Rosa, 16/1 Pettochside, 20/1 Thegreyvtrain, 20/1 bar
2:25
Ar El Bee D Menuisier
2 5 2
Army General 19 J & T Gosden
3 73 1
Cabrakan 19 R Hannon
4 3
Executive Pool G L Moore
Thore Hammer Hansen 9st 5lb Oisin Murphy 9st 5lb Charles Bishop 9st 5lb S W Kelly 9st Jack Duern 9st
Forecast: 5/2 Atheby, 11/4 Damaar, 4/1 Holiday, 4/1 Wodeton, 7/1 Gatecrasher Girl, 20/1 Dayman, 20/1 bar
3:30
Time Test EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race) Winner £10,000 Class 4 1m
1 4
Robert Tart 9st 5lb
Chasemore Farm Fortune Stakes (Listed) Winner £52,000 Class 1 1m
1 6-22717 5 Official: 104
Brunch 25 M Dods
Rob Hornby 9st 7lb
2 133460 4 Official: 104
Qaysar 47 R Hannon
Rossa Ryan 9st 7lb
K Shoemark 9st 5lb
3 470172 10 Official: 107
Accidental Agent 13 Eve Johnson Houghton
Charles Bishop 9st 4lb
R Havlin 9st 5lb
4 0-13042 8 Official: 107
Bell Rock 11 A M Balding
S M Levey 9st 5lb
5 45352 6 Official: 105
Escobar 18 D O?Meara
Hector Crouch 9st 5lb
6 343724 1 Official: 114
Sir Busker 25 W J Knight
Oisin Murphy 9st 4lb Jim Crowley 9st 2lb
David Probert 9st 4lb A Kirby 9st 4lb
5 10
Goldspur C Appleby
James Doyle 9st 5lb
7 1110 7 Official: 108
Mostahdaf 92 J & T Gosden
6 9
Haynes A M Balding
David Probert 9st 5lb
8 211-130 3 Official: 106
Bullace 92 R M Beckett
Hector Crouch 8st 13lb
7 11
Kaatibb S & E Crisford
Jim Crowley 9st 5lb
9 119435 2 Official: 110
Perotto 18 M P Tregoning
Jason Watson 8st 13lb
8 12
Luis Fernando W J Haggas
R Kingscote 9st 5lb
10 116223 9 Official: 106
Rhoscolyn 17 D O?Meara
James Doyle 8st 13lb
9 7
Shorts On R Charlton
T E Whelan 9st 5lb
10 5
Speycaster R M Beckett
Rob Hornby 9st 5lb
11 8 8
Tying The Knot 66 A King
12 6
Wolsey A M Balding
Forecast: 7/2 Mostahdaf, 10/3 Sir Busker, 5/1 Perotto, 7/1 Rhoscolyn, 8/1 Bell Rock, 10/1 Escobar, 10/1 Bullace, 12/1 Accidental Agent, 16/1 Brunch, 25/1 Qaysar
R Coakley 9st 5lb Oisin Murphy 9st 5lb
Forecast: 10/3 Goldspur, 9/2 Wolsey, 11/2 Army General, 6/1 Cabrakan, 8/1 Kaatibb, 8/1 Luis Fernando, 12/1 Shorts On, 12/1 Speycaster, 16/1 Ar El Bee, 16/1 Haynes, 20/1 bar
Page 1 of 2
Wednesday, 15th September 2021
Sandown Park
4:05
5:10
Coln Valley Stud Fillies’ Handicap Winner £10,000 Class 4 1m
1 42-0510 9 Official: 85
One Small Step 24 B J Meehan
Oisin Murphy 9st 12lb
1 437 3 Official: 72
Pirouette Queen 42 D R C Elsworth
2 241-574 7 Official: 84
Alpine Mistral 111 S L Keightley
R Kingscote 9st 11lb
2 6243 9 Official: 72
Fantalope 29 A M Balding
Unknown Person 9st 9lb
3 112-637 8 Official: 78
Flying West 65 J R Fanshawe
David Probert 9st 5lb
3 682119 6 Official: 72
Sky Bright 24 E Walker
R Kingscote 9st 9lb
4 219624 4 Official: 82
Professional Widow 24 R Spencer
James Doyle 9st 4lb
4 307515 8 Official: 70
Sharla 11 R A Teal
Rossa Ryan 9st 7lb
5 6-46931 2 Official: 76
Madame Tantzy 19 Eve Johnson Houghton
Georgia Dobie 9st 3lb
5 06-25P 12 Official: 69
6 7-68111 6 Official: 80
Spirit Of The Bay 12 C G Cox
Hector Crouch 9st 2lb
6 8-351 7 Official: 69
Harston 51 Harry Eustace
7 367610 3 Official: 75
Crystal Casque 11 B R Millman
Angus Villiers 9st 2lb
7 355313 1 Official: 67
New Heights 19 J G Portman
Rob Hornby 9st 4lb
8 624166 1 Official: 65
Fashion Free 13 M Appleby
Jason Watson 8st 7lb
8 413145 11 Official: 67
Lochanthem 56 M L W Bell
K Shoemark 9st 4lb
9 823-641 5 Official: 70
Deep Sigh 69 D M Simcock
J P Spencer 8st 6lb
9 67-024 4 Official: 66
Forecast: 9/4 Spirit Of The Bay, 7/2 Deep Sigh, 9/2 Madame Tantzy, 13/2 Professional Widow, 12/1 One Small Step, 12/1 Flying West, 12/1 Crystal Casque, 16/1 Alpine Mistral, 16/1 Fashion Free
4:40
Land Force & Cable Bay Highclere Handicap Winner £10,000 Class 4 1m 1f 209y
1 9-63214 4 Official: 81
Ziggy 47 Harry Eustace
R Kingscote 9st 8lb
2 5-2238 5 Official: 80
Remedium 56 R Hannon
S M Levey 9st 7lb
3 9-42131 7 Official: 80
Dickens 29 A King
4 254811 11 Official: 79
Beautiful Crown 37 B R Johnson
David Probert 9st 7lb K Shoemark 9st 6lb
5 24-134 9 Official: 79
Wallem 154 A M Balding
Oisin Murphy 9st 6lb
6 363355 2 Official: 78
County Wicklow 73 M Botti
Marco Ghiani 9st 5lb
7 2-37519 8 Official: 78
Rewired 13 D Menuisier
J P Spencer 9st 5lb
8 420314 3 Official: 76
Dual Identity 26 W J Knight
Jim Crowley 9st 3lb
9 54-1515 10 Official: 73
Crema Inglesa 24 J A Osborne
10 242413 6 Official: 72
Just Jacob 6 W J Haggas
11 152190 1 Official: 67
Swinton Noon 109 M Appleby
Carnival Craft 68 M R Channon
Missile 63 J & T Gosden
J F Egan 9st 9lb
Charles Bishop 9st 6lb George Wood 9st 6lb
R Havlin 9st 3lb
10 05-5515 10 Official: 65
Super Proud 28 W J Haggas
A J Farragher 9st 2lb
11 5-2566 2 Official: 65
Sunset Memory 13 Muir & Grassick
M Dwyer 9st 2lb
12 57663 5 Official: 64
Light Of Thunder 8 C G Cox
Hector Crouch 9st 1lb
Forecast: 11/4 Harston, 4/1 Missile, 13/2 Fantalope, 13/2 New Heights, 13/2 Super Proud, 10/1 Lochanthem, 11/1 Sharla, 11/1 Sunset Memory, 11/1 Light Of Thunder, 14/1 Sky Bright, 16/1 Pirouette Queen, 20/1 bar
Saffie Osborne 9st A J Farragher 8st 13lb Theodore Ladd 8st 8lb
Forecast: 10/3 Ziggy, 9/2 Wallem, 11/2 Dickens, 5/1 Just Jacob, 8/1 Beautiful Crown, 10/1 Rewired, 10/1 Dual Identity, 12/1 County Wicklow, 14/1 Crema Inglesa, 20/1 Remedium, 20/1 bar
Page 2 of 2
Powered by TCPDF (www.tcpdf.org)
Barton Stud Fillies’ Handicap Winner £8,000 Class 5 1m 1f 209y