38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 001 H/A HALTER FILLIES - WEANLINGS & YEARLINGS 1
78 ROHARA MADEMOISELLE
JOHN RANNENBERG MATTHEW MuRRAY
2 3
339 A NEW DAY DAWNING 26 JAYS TWOEYED STAR
ERIC WOLFE SHANNA DILLION
1
171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER
GEOFF EICKMAN
KELLY FINK PICKARTS MARY WHITE
002 H/A HALTER FILLIES - 2 YRS OLD THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
003 H/A HALTER FILLIES - JR CHAMPIONSHIP 1
78 ROHARA MADEMOISELLE
JOHN RANNENBERG MATTHEW MuRRAY
2 3
339 A NEW DAY DAWNING 171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER
ERIC WOLFE GEOFF EICKMAN
1
68 ROHARA AMERICAN ELEGANCE 120 BEYONCE LOA 18 LAST GOODBYE
JOHN RANNENBERG
KELLY FINK PICKARTS THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
004 H/A HALTER MARES - 3 & 4 YRS OLD
2 3
PETER ANKROM MARTHA MURDOCK
OR MICHAEL OR SHERRILYN PASTERNAK ROHARA ARABIANS PETER & KRISTI W. ANKROM MARTHA, & HRH LLC MuRDOCK
005 H/A HALTER MARES - 5 YRS & OVER 1 2 3
16 JAS SUZIE Q 138 PRINCESS KHARMIA 217 TOA CALAMITY JANE
MARTHA MURDOCK MARCY MUSCOLO LINDSEY R POWERS
James Hay TIFFANY BIAS LINDSEY R POWERS
006 H/A HALTER MARES CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
68 ROHARA AMERICAN ELEGANCE 120 BEYONCE LOA 16 JAS SUZIE Q 138 PRINCESS KHARMIA 171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER 217 TOA CALAMITY JANE
JOHN RANNENBERG KRISTI W. ANKROM MARTHA MURDOCK MARCY MUSCOLO GEOFF EICKMAN
OR MICHAEL OR SHERRILYN PASTERNAK ROHARA ARABIANS PETER & KRISTI W. ANKROM James Hay TIFFANY BIAS THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
LAURA DENISE OR LINDSEY POWERS
LINDSEY R POWERS
007 H/A HALTER COLTS & GELDINGS - WEANLINGS & YEARLINGS 1
134 MUS BE FAMOUS
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
TIFFANY BIAS
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
JOYCE MOORE
Page 1 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 008 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - 2 YRS OLD 1 2
338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE 80 ROHARA AMERICAN TRIBUTE
ERIC WOLFE JOHN RANNENBERG
DREW WOLF ROHARA ARABIANS
1 2
338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE 80 ROHARA AMERICAN TRIBUTE 134 MUS BE FAMOUS
DREW WOLF JOHN RANNENBERG
DREW WOLF ROHARA ARABIANS
TIFFANY BIAS
JOYCE MOORE
009 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - JR CHAMPIONSHIP
010 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - 3 & 4 YRS OLD 1
83 ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND
JOHN RANNENBERG
BARBARA JARABEK
011 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - 5 YRS & OVER No Entries 012 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP 1
JOHN RANNENBERG
BARBARA JARABEK
2
83 ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND 338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE 80 ROHARA AMERICAN TRIBUTE
ERIC WOLFE JOHN RANNENBERG
DREW WOLF ROHARA ARABIANS
1
191 S JUSTA SOLO
CATHY PERRYMAN
013 ARABIAN COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN CATHY PERRYMAN
014 STOCK SEAT EQUITATION - 17 & UNDER No Entries
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 2 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 015 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AOTR 1 2 3 4
38 9 114 246
MY GOODNESS ANDEE HOLLAND MATGICAL MOON PENNIE PECK LILLY LA KREWE ALYSSA HARRELL NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE CHELSEA DAVISON
ANDEE HOLLAND PENNIE PECK MARLENE SIEGEL CHELSEA DAVISON
5 6
76 153 24 51 62 112 130 137 311
VA VA VOOM ACTION TOI LOA WINE ME UP LOA REAL JOY JUST-WIN-SOME TIJUANA RYTHM CHASE MANHATTAN FIRST AMENDMENT HP FAST LANE
DAVID MENARD ARNETTE DELEON BARBARA DUNGAN NANCY SIMS JIM CRANE PAYTON BARGANIER JOANNE YOUNG TIFFANY BIAS GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC
DAVID MENARD ARNETTE DELEON BARBARA DUNGAN NANCY SIMS JIM CRANE PAYTON BARGANIER JOANNE YOUNG TIFFANY BIAS SANDRA MORTON
016 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - LADIES & GENTLEMEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
316 260 123 292 14 94 150
DA CLINT EASTWOOD LS ESPECIALADI JBK MILLENIUM BEBE KING SH EUNION BG LADY CHAABLIS XTRAVGANT PROMISE
ROB BICK JOHN POWER DALE BROWN PERI LEE TILGHMAN JIM COLE KEN SCRIBNER DAVID CHRETIEN
JACKIE ALLENBAUGH TONI C. ROBINSON DRAGONFLY RANCH LLC VIRGINIA NESLE JERRY WILLIAMS KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER NICOLE WEEDEN
017 WALK/TROT COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE EQUITATION - 10 YRS & UNDER 1 2 3
156 RING AFIRE WB+ 198 ORAN BERRY INA 272 INTENSIVIST
SYDNEY LANDERS KLARISSA WILLIAMSON REBECCA PEABODY
1 2 3 4 5
192 273 333 336 309
DWANE HANKINS THEL MARQUEZ MARTHA MURDOCK ERIC WOLFE STANLEY SR WHITE
SYDNEY LANDERS REESE C. WILLIAMSON DIANE F LAPHAM
018 IABS COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE SUPERIOR LOA TIGER EQ INDEPEN EL ADRIANO MDF TATIANA
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
CATHY PERRYMAN DIANE F LAPHAM James Hay CHARLOTTE PERTZ NANCY HENERGER
Page 3 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 019 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - AAOTR 1 2 3 4 5 6
67 287 326 259 328 160 7 49 126 182 270 290 322 330 348
HA SUNNDANCE GIANNI V DCA EXXODUS JET MYLES PW DIA JEWEL KAYCE GALEEZ KHOMET BFA MAGIC CHANCES CAPTAIN MIDNITE NOTUS CRYSTALIN GYZELLE HAYLEIGH BEY DC INTUITION LAKE HILL FALCON ECC KADIN T.O.A DAAR
CARINA MILES BRYCE LARAWAY SUSAN R WHITE RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER KELLY BERTIER ROBIN FORD BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER KAREN HOLLWEDEL MACKENZIE KRIZEK Carol Redding Du Bose HELEN SLATER SUSAN BAILEY
CARINA MILES BRYCE OR CHERYL LARAWAY SUSAN R WHITE RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER KELLY BERTIER ROBIN FORD BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER KAREN HOLLWEDEL MACKENZIE KRIZEK CAROL DUBOSE HELEN SLATER SUSAN BAILEY
020 ARABIAN SHOW HACK - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
111 327 204 127 269 313
BO JANGLES V VJ EXTREME LOVE NO FOOLING HUCKS STAR KRA BERRYWHYTSOK VERY HUCK
JEAN CATHRAE VICKI SHULA BONNI WOMACK LESLIE BRIGGLE REBECCA TYLER ASHLEY BARKETT
1
93 FOR THE LOVEOF JOHN RANNENBERG THUNDER 15 KIRBY MARTHA MURDOCK 233 FORTY SECONDNMINE Michael Aponte 246 NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE KIRSTY LECORGNE
JEAN CATHRAE JULANE WHITE BONNI WOMACK LESLIE BRIGGLE REBECCA TYLER MICHELLE BARKETT
021 NSH COUNTRY PLEASURE - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
2 3 4
MARIKATE MATTHEWS James Hay NOLA GEDEON CHELSEA DAVISON
022 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 13 & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
245 317 162 66 34 50 55 27
FS PASSION DA TRI MILOVE JUST N NUFF+/ JEWELRY SO KHEMOKA ZEE SERAPH TANYA DAZZLERR GF KARALYVA
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
DEVON LOWE MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER HOLLY RICKOLT ALYSSA BETHEL RACHEL RETALEATO SARA LOHBAUER CHLOE BARNETT BRITTANY MILLER
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DEVON & AMANDA LOWE MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER KIMBERLY W RICKOLT JEFF BETHEL RACHEL RETALEATO SARA LOHBAUER LINDA FERRELL BRITTANY MILLER
Page 4 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 022A ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 14-17 1 2 3 4 5 6
109 65 87 274 179 332 54 113 187 190 247 250 291 303 345
WR MARK OF HUCK CARRUSO DW TRIBUTE CRESCENDO AA SHAKKAN ACHOSEN FAÇADE THE HEAT ISON AGAIN LASTCHANCEAT FAME PASS THE MARTINI JA SPARTACUS ROMEOS BRAVEHEART BRAVO AFIRE NICHOLAS OF SOHO MAGIC AFIRE BF MAESTRO
LAUREN GERACI MALLORY PEHRSSON JACQUELINE HYAMS AVA LAPHAM LAUREN BULONE JESSICA ALLEN SARAH ROSCOE DEMI HARRELL ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KAMERON KICKLIGHTER REBECCA CAMP LAUREN RICE RICKI DEANGELIS KAYLYNNE CHARLES KATELYN EDWARDS
LAUREN GERACI MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS DIANE F LAPHAM MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE ALICE & JESSICA ALLEN BILL OR JANET WILLIAMS MARLENE SIEGAL ALIXANDRA MITCHELL CATHY PERRYMAN REBECCA CAMP LAUREN RICE RICKI DEANGELIS Kelli Charles OA & BETTY FAIRCLOTH
023 H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN 1
240 MA MISTER T
KIRSTY LECORGNE
1 2 3
37 DS JUSTA SONG 107 CLAYTON 108 OH NORMA JEAN
LIAN OTEIZA CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI LAUREN GERACI
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH
024 H/A SHOW HACK - ATR MAILE AGUILA CHARKEN ARABIANS INC LAUREN GERACI
025 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - LADIES & GENTLEMEN 1 2 3 4 5
323 257 178 8 304
CBS TOP DOG GOLD COUNTRY MONARCHS HI HOPE PS MISTER TWISTER Casi Pandemonium
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
CARALYN SCHROTER JOHN POWER LISA LORING -POWELL MARK JAMIESON RICK GERVASIO
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY KERI SCHENTER KEITH HARVEY JIMMY L YORK Kelli Charles
Page 5 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 026 HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - 17 YRS & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
345 65 40 39 113 66 50 63 27 33 186 187 244 247 248 249 250
BF MAESTRO CARRUSO FIRE LION PUTN ON THE RITZZ LASTCHANCEAT FAME JEWELRY SERAPH TANYA RCF FOXY BAYBE GF KARALYVA IT'S A SECRET CAROLS PICASSO PASS THE MARTINI LJR Honey Don't Stop ROMEOS BRAVEHEART COLOR ME ROMEO RED STATUS SYMBOL BRAVO AFIRE
KATELYN EDWARDS MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON JESSICA ALLEN ALEXIA MUNIZ DEMI HARRELL ALYSSA BETHEL SARA LOHBAUER ANSLEY ASKEW BRITTANY MILLER RACHEL RETALEATO ELISABETH DICHIARA ALIXANDRA MITCHELL MELISSA AGNOLUCCI REBECCA CAMP ELIZABETH CAMP ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI LAUREN RICE
OA & BETTY FAIRCLOTH MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON JESSICA ALLEN ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ MARLENE SIEGAL JEFF BETHEL SARA LOHBAUER ANSLEY ASKEW BRITTANY MILLER SASHA PERNICK ELISABETH DICHIARA ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KIRSTY LECORGNE REBECCA CAMP ELIZABETH CAMP ELIZABETH HODGE LAUREN RICE
027 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
316 123 164 128 99 48 1 13 94 132 155 260 267
DA CLINT EASTWOOD JBK MILLENIUM VIZCAYA RA SENSATION AL BEAU+/ SMR KEEPSAKE KHOUNCILMAN MAGNUM ENCORE OAK LANE KINSETO BG LADY CHAABLIS KHIOWA ALL THAT CHAZZ LS ESPECIALADI MY OWN PADRON
JACKIE ALLENBAUGH KIM A. BOLSER-AUMEN MARLENE STALEY COURTNEY O'CONNOR JENNIFER BONASKIEWICH BARBARA APONTE AMY HEBERT SHARON COLE MARY SCRIBNER TIFFANY BIAS ARNETTE DELEON TONI C. ROBINSON JANICE TYLER
JACKIE ALLENBAUGH DRAGONFLY RANCH LLC MARLENE STALEY COURTNEY O'CONNOR JENNIFER BONASKIEWICH BARBARA APONTE AMY HEBERT ARABIAN ACRES KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER VANESSA ADAMS ARNETTE DELEON TONI C. ROBINSON DONNIE & JANICE TYLER
028 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 3
282 151 62 83
ROHARA TSHANNON NAVAJO ROSE JUST-WIN-SOME ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
RICHARD WALLER DWANE HANKINS JIM CRANE JOHN RANNENBERG
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
BROOKSLEY SHEEHE NANNET READ JIM CRANE BARBARA JARABEK
Page 6 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 029 WALK/TROT WESTERN/HUNTER PLEASURE EQUITATION - 10 YRS & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
147 133 197 64 219 157 196
HH FIREDANCE SERAPH ALEXANDRA SF CENTERFOLD+/ GSF DREAM WEAVER ECHSTATIC REALI PROVOCATIVE FADJUR'S SHAHBIZ
ABBY FRISBEE EMILY DOUGLAS KLARISSA WILLIAMSON RACHEL PIPKINS AMBER COOPER SYDNEY LANDERS KELVIN WILLIAMSON
SASHA SHIRAZI BARBARA BANOFF REESE C. WILLIAMSON RACHEL PIPKINS AMBER COOPER SYDNEY LANDERS REESE C. WILLIAMSON
030 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - LIMIT HORSE 1 2 3
18 LAST GOODBYE MARTHA MURDOCK 186 CAROLS PICASSO ELISABETH DICHIARA 166 CF GOLDEN PROVIDENCE
MARTHA, & HRH LLC MuRDOCK ELISABETH DICHIARA LAURIE MENARD DAVID MENARD
4
242 AF SHADOWOFADOUBT KIRSTY LECORGNE
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH
031 IABS H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1
84 PERON
JOHN RANNENBERG
JOHN RANNENBERG
032 NSH PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
213 MAJOR GOOD 357 EXOTIC GDANCER
JESSE PELFREY JAMES WALLEN
ROSRMARIE PELFREY REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
033 H/A SHOW HACK - OPEN 1 2
108 OH NORMA JEAN 107 CLAYTON 90 ROL WOOPCY DAICY
LAUREN GERACI CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI KATHERINE SHOWERS
LAUREN GERACI CHARKEN ARABIANS INC JEANNE BLACK
034 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
323 178 2 304 42 154 308
CBS TOP DOG MONARCHS HI HOPE RISING DUN IT AGAIN Casi Pandemonium WS RUSHING WIND TS WR ISABELLA PASSIONS CHANCE FG
NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY LAUREN BULONE AMY HEBERT KAREY RAY CHARLES DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON PAMELA AYERS
NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY KEITH HARVEY AMY HEBERT Kelli Charles DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON PAMELA AYERS
035 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN 1 2 3
102 DA ULTIMATUM 331 VJ BRAVE LOVE 53 JUSTADIVA +
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN MARY ELIZABETH KELLY CHLOE BARNETT
SILVER STAR ARABIANS LLC MARY ELIZABETH KELLY JACK HOLLISTER
035A WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - JTR No Entries
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 7 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 036 H/A ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JOTR 1 2 3 4 WOMBLE
277 11 276 315
PRETTY BOY BAMBINO AVA LAPHAM IM MISTER BIGSTUFF CHARLENE WATSON BERRY KOOL TAYLOR PEABODY DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
DIANE F LAPHAM SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON SCOTT PEABODY SARAH BETH WOMBLE MICHAEL, J
5 6
248 186 39 59 63
COLOR ME ROMEO CAROLS PICASSO PUTN ON THE RITZZ KREWE DE GRAS WP RCF FOXY BAYBE
ELIZABETH CAMP ELISABETH DICHIARA ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW
1 2 3 4 5 6
347 240 243 104 148 79
ELIZABETH CAMP ELISABETH DICHIARA ALEXIA MUNIZ SARAH ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW
037 SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION - 17 YRS & UNDER BAD MOON RISIN LOA MA MISTER T KEYMANDO CA PRETTY BOY FLOYD MOONLIGHT MEMORIES RA DARK TOWN STRUTTER 112 TIJUANA RYTHM
KATELYN EDWARDS ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI RANDI NICOLE OWEN VERONICA L. BRADY KRISTIN PANOS MARY MAG WILSON
CATHY WALSH DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH ABBEY ASLANIAN BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER NATALIE LEGEL
PAYTON BARGANIER
PAYTON BARGANIER
314 273 36 327 241 324 3 60 85 129 202
SARAH BETH WOMBLE AVA LAPHAM JENNIFFER BATE VICKI SHULA LYRIC HERSH NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY JACKLYN DEMPS SARAH ROSCOE KAREN STEDRONSKY JOANNE YOUNG ELISABETH DUNN
MICHAEL, J WOMBLE DIANE F LAPHAM JENNIFFER BATE JULANE WHITE DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY JACKLYN DEMPS SARAH ROSCOE KAREN STEDRONSKY JOANNE YOUNG ELISABETH A AND CHARLES R DUNN
204 NO FOOLING 281 EA COSMAPOLLOTAN BAY 301 KC MASTERPIECE 305 GA HIGH KLASS
BONNI WOMACK JUDY ARNOLD
BONNI WOMACK JUDY ARNOLD
BRYAN STEPHAN SHANEA WHITE
318 HAVAANA 321 RS Silver Seraph
TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose
BRYAN STEPHAN STANLEY G. WHITE & GRANDEUR ARABIANS TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose
038 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AOTR 1 2 3 4 5 6
DA TRIUMPH TIGER EQ MYTOI BASK W VJ EXTREME LOVE CREED SDA PLATINUM X GARDENIA AFIRE ROHARA MINSTREL BA BAY ALLIAZH+ CJ JACKSONS DREAM GA COURAGEOUS
039 NSH WESTERN PLEASURE - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 8 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 040 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN 1 2 3 4
90 51 24 153
ROL WOOPCY DAICY REAL JOY WINE ME UP LOA ACTION TOI LOA
1 2 3
272 INTENSIVIST 198 ORAN BERRY INA 156 RING AFIRE WB+
KATHERINE SHOWERS NANCY SIMS SHANNA DILLION DWANE HANKINS
JEANNE BLACK NANCY SIMS BARBARA DUNGAN ARNETTE DELEON
041 WALK/TROT COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - 10 YRS & UNDER REBECCA PEABODY KLARISSA WILLIAMSON SYDNEY LANDERS
DIANE F LAPHAM REESE C. WILLIAMSON SYDNEY LANDERS
042 ARABIAN SHOW HACK - OPEN 1 2
111 BO JANGLES V 333 INDEPEN
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN MARTHA MURDOCK
JEAN CATHRAE James Hay
043 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JOTR 1 2 3 4 5 6
109 113 291 245 247 332 27 34 50 57 65 66 162 179 187 250 274 303 317
WR MARK OF HUCK LASTCHANCEAT FAME NICHOLAS OF SOHO FS PASSION ROMEOS BRAVEHEART ACHOSEN FAÇADE GF KARALYVA SO KHEMOKA ZEE SERAPH TANYA BRAVEHART BAY CARRUSO JEWELRY JUST N NUFF+/ SHAKKAN PASS THE MARTINI BRAVO AFIRE CRESCENDO AA MAGIC AFIRE DA TRI MILOVE
LAUREN GERACI DEMI HARRELL RICKI DEANGELIS DEVON LOWE REBECCA CAMP JESSICA ALLEN BRITTANY MILLER RACHEL RETALEATO SARA LOHBAUER MICHAEL CARRAWAY MALLORY PEHRSSON ALYSSA BETHEL HOLLY RICKOLT LAUREN BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL LAUREN RICE AVA LAPHAM KAYLYNNE CHARLES MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER
LAUREN GERACI MARLENE SIEGAL RICKI DEANGELIS DEVON & AMANDA LOWE REBECCA CAMP ALICE & JESSICA ALLEN BRITTANY MILLER RACHEL RETALEATO SARA LOHBAUER JANET & MIKE CARRAWAY MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON JEFF BETHEL KIMBERLY W RICKOLT MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL LAUREN RICE DIANE F LAPHAM Kelli Charles MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER
044 IABS ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 3 4 5
302 117 258 320 292
GF JULLYENSJOY PISTOL PETE SOA ROYAL JAMAAL ALWAYS A JULLYEN V BEBE KING
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
RICK GERVASIO DALE BROWN JOHN POWER ROB BICK PERI LEE TILGHMAN
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SUSAN LEE DONNIE & JANICE TYLER ROBERT WALSH FRANK OR SARA CHISHOLM VIRGINIA NESLE
Page 9 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 045 H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR 1 2
240 MA MISTER T LYRIC LEFKOWITZ- HERSH 10 BUBBLIN BROWN SUGAR PENNIE PECK
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH PENNIE PECK
046 NSH FINE HARNESS - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1
358 GRAND AFFAIR
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
1 2 3
280 AIR APOLLO 331 VJ BRAVE LOVE 53 JUSTADIVA +
BRIDGET MIDDLETON MARY ELIZABETH KELLY CHLOE BARNETT
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
047 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR DANA CARBO MARY ELIZABETH KELLY JACK HOLLISTER
048 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - OPEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
103 87 291 7 325 64 61 127 250 348 351
KAJUN QUEEN V DW TRIBUTE NICHOLAS OF SOHO BFA MAGIC CHANCES R PSYCHE STAR GSF DREAM WEAVER KOWETA PIA NONA HUCKS STAR BRAVO AFIRE T.O.A DAAR GRANDEURS CHANEL
JENNIFER E. PRICE KATHERINE SHOWERS PERI LEE TILGHMAN KATHARINA BERNER CARALYN SCHROTER ANNA JOHNSON NORMA KARST LESLIE BRIGGLE KIRSTY LECORGNE SUSAN BAILEY TAMARA KROOK
KELLY MOREAN WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS RICKI DEANGELIS KELLY BERTIER Eve Isley RACHEL PIPKINS SHELBY QUINCY LESLIE BRIGGLE LAUREN RICE SUSAN BAILEY TAMARA KROOK-MOORE
049 A/HA/AA WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL - JTR No Entries 050 NSH SADDLE SEAT EQUITATION - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1
243 KEYMANDO
RANDI NICOLE OWEN
ABBEY ASLANIAN
051 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - OPEN 1 WOMBLE 2 3 4 5 6
315 DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
CARALYN SCHROTER
105 11 329 249 136 35
APRIL BEJANO SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON DIANE LOWMAN ELIZABETH HODGE TIFFANY BIAS ROBYN SIDNEY
TEMPTATION IN GOLD IM MISTER BIGSTUFF ANITA SPOT K RED STATUS SYMBOL FASHION DESIGN ARAZAMATAZZ
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN CHARLENE WATSON DIANE LOWMAN KIRSTY LECORGNE MARCY MUSCOLO CHRISTINE CLEMENTS
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MICHAEL, J
Page 10 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 052 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - AOTR 1 2 3 4 5
42 2 154 304 308
WS RUSHING WIND TS RISING DUN IT AGAIN WR ISABELLA Casi Pandemonium PASSIONS CHANCE FG
DAUN.H LISEC AMY HEBERT ARNETTE DELEON KAREY RAY CHARLES PAMELA AYERS
DAUN.H LISEC AMY HEBERT ARNETTE DELEON Kelli Charles PAMELA AYERS
053 A/HA/AA REINING SEAT MEDAL - 17 & UNDER No Entries 054 H/A MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - ATR 1 2 3 4 5
236 15 24 51 148
WHATS NEW PUSSYCAT KIRBY WINE ME UP LOA REAL JOY MOONLIGHT MEMORIES
NOLA GEDEON MERRI MURDOCK-KREHL BARBARA DUNGAN NANCY SIMS SAMANTHA BARBER
NOLA GEDEON James Hay BARBARA DUNGAN NANCY SIMS ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER
055 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - OPEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
116 306 150 132 164 13
ZINFAGEL PSY ROHARA ROLEX XTRAVGANT PROMISE KHIOWA VIZCAYA RA OAK LANE KINSETO
DALE BROWN STANLEY SR WHITE DAVID CHRETIEN MARCY MUSCOLO MARLENE STALEY JIM COLE
JANICE TYLER MARY OR MICHAEL POTAPOW NICOLE WEEDEN VANESSA ADAMS MARLENE STALEY ARABIAN ACRES
056 NSH FIVE-GAITED - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
212 LORETTA 213 MAJOR GOOD 174 LD LEXUS
MARSHA JONS ROSRMARIE PELFREY MARTHA MURDOCK
ROSRMARIE PELFREY ROSRMARIE PELFREY ELIZABETH COLEMAN
057 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - AAOTR 1 2 3 4 5
33 183 159 249 166
IT'S A SECRET SASHA PERNICK DA CHEAP THRILLS+++/ LAURIE SALMI GGA COLOR ME NOT KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER RED STATUS SYMBOL ELIZABETH HODGE CF GOLDEN PROVIDENCE
SASHA PERNICK TRAVELATRO COM LLC KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER ELIZABETH HODGE LAURIE MENARD DAVID MENARD
6
251 35 118 136
ANGELIC MAGIC ARAZAMATAZZ FAN TASTIK FINALE FASHION DESIGN
KATHLEEN ELROD ROBYN SIDNEY JANICE TYLER TIFFANY BIAS
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
KATHLEEN ELROD ROBYN SIDNEY REBECCA TYLER TIFFANY BIAS
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 11 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 058 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN 1 2 3 4
318 324 3 70
HAVAANA PLATINUM X GARDENIA AFIRE BASK AFIRE BEY
ROB BICK CARALYN SCHROTER FRANCIE RIBAS JOHN RANNENBERG
1 2 3 4 5 6
260 1 116 164 330 128 13 43 48 56 94 99 196 316 359
LS ESPECIALADI MAGNUM ENCORE ZINFAGEL PSY VIZCAYA RA ECC KADIN SENSATION AL BEAU+/ OAK LANE KINSETO SKUSIC KHOUNCILMAN MANHATTAN NIGHT BG LADY CHAABLIS SMR KEEPSAKE FADJUR'S SHAHBIZ DA CLINT EASTWOOD VVAVOOM
TONI C. ROBINSON AMY HEBERT JANICE TYLER MARLENE STALEY HELEN SLATER COURTNEY O'CONNOR SHARON COLE DAUN.H LISEC BARBARA APONTE MICHAEL CARRAWAY KEN SCRIBNER JENNIFER BONASKIEWICH REESE C. WILLIAMSON JACKIE ALLENBAUGH KAREN COLE
TERESA S CRAIG NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY JACKLYN DEMPS ROBERT & KAYEN JOST
059 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - AOTR TONI C. ROBINSON AMY HEBERT JANICE TYLER MARLENE STALEY HELEN SLATER COURTNEY O'CONNOR ARABIAN ACRES DAUN.H LISEC BARBARA APONTE JANET CARRAWAY KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER JENNIFER BONASKIEWICH REESE C. WILLIAMSON JACKIE ALLENBAUGH KAREN COLE
060 ARABIAN NATIVE MOUNTED COSTUME - OPEN 1 2 3
313 VERY HUCK 53 JUSTADIVA + 169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK
ASHLEY BARKETT CHLOE BARNETT GENNY CHRISTIANSON
MICHELLE BARKETT JACK HOLLISTER BEVERLY VANDERSTAR
060A SHA 2 YEAR OLD - WALK/TROT UNDER SADDLE CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 061 A/HA/AA YOUTH HALTER SHOWMANSHIP - 17 & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
157 272 50 276 27 291 128 29 188
REALI PROVOCATIVE INTENSIVIST SERAPH TANYA BERRY KOOL GF KARALYVA NICHOLAS OF SOHO SENSATION AL BEAU+/ KAHLUA VF HALSBELLS
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SYDNEY LANDERS AVA LAPHAM SARA LOHBAUER TAYLOR PEABODY BRITTANY MILLER RICKI DEANGELIS COURTNEY O'CONNOR GAVIN WATKINS SIDNEY PORTER
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SYDNEY LANDERS DIANE F LAPHAM SARA LOHBAUER SCOTT PEABODY BRITTANY MILLER RICKI DEANGELIS COURTNEY O'CONNOR GEMINI RANCH LLC SIDNEY PORTER
Page 12 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 062 H/A HALTER MARES - 2 YRS & UNDER - AOTH 1 2
339 A NEW DAY DAWNING KELLY FINK PICKARTS 78 ROHARA MADEMOISELLE
KELLY FINK PICKARTS MATTHEW MuRRAY MATTHEW MuRRAY
3
171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER
THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
LT COL. BRYAN BRUMMETT
063 H/A HALTER MARES - 3 YRS & OVER - AOTH 1 2 3 4
151 120 138 159
NAVAJO ROSE BEYONCE LOA PRINCESS KHARMIA GGA COLOR ME NOT
1 2
151 NAVAJO ROSE 120 BEYONCE LOA 171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER
NANNET READ PETER ANKROM TIFFANY BIAS KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER
NANNET READ PETER & KRISTI W. ANKROM TIFFANY BIAS KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER
064 H/A HALTER MARES - AOTH CHAMPIONSHIP NANNET READ KRISTI W. ANKROM LT COL. BRYAN BRUMMETT
NANNET READ PETER & KRISTI W. ANKROM THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
065 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - 2 YRS & UNDER - AOTH 1 2
80 ROHARA AMERICAN TRIBUTE 338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE
ROXANN HART
ROHARA ARABIANS
DREW WOLF
DREW WOLF
066 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - 3 YRS & OVER - AOTH 1
166 CF GOLDEN PROVIDENCE
2
118 FAN TASTIK FINALE
LAURIE MENARD REBECCA TYLER
DAVID MENARD
JANICE TYLER
067 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - AOTH CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
80 ROHARA AMERICAN TRIBUTE 338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE
ROXANN HART
ROHARA ARABIANS
DREW WOLF
DREW WOLF
068 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - 2 YRS & UNDER - AOTH 1 2 3 4 5 6
354 297 340 299 349 355
SHIMMERING RGA KOUL DAWN MAJORETTE EWA MA ALLUZIA NVF KHANADYKHYSSES Adavia CE
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
HANNAH GARRETT MIKE WADE SUE ROTHMAN JOEL DESMARTEAU BRANDY JOHNSON Glenn Garrett
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC MARKELLE ARABIANS SUE ROTHMAN MARKELLE ARABIANS NEW VISION FARM CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC
Page 13 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 069 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - 3 YRS & OVER - AOTH 1 2 3 4
296 95 28 270
SO SULTRY La Princessa S COUTURA HAYLEIGH BEY
1 2
296 SO SULTRY 354 SHIMMERING 355 Adavia CE
CHRISTY WATERS MARY SCRIBNER RICA GANT KAREN HOLLWEDEL
KM STABLES KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER RICA GANT KAREN HOLLWEDEL
070 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - AOTH CHAMPIONSHIP MIKE WADE HANNAH GARRETT Glenn Garrett
KM STABLES CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC
071 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - 2 YRS & UNDER - AOTH 1
261 MAGNANIMOS VICTORY HEATHER BERTSCH
HEATHER BERTSCH
072 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - 3 YRS & OVER - AOTH 1 2 3 4 5 6
290 291 258 254 189 289
DC INTUITION NICHOLAS OF SOHO ROYAL JAMAAL KHAN LTL FONDA VERSACE IA GLITTERS LEGACY
MACKENZIE KRIZEK RICKI DEANGELIS ROBERT WALSH BRANDY JOHNSON CATHY PERRYMAN JOHN CODE
MACKENZIE KRIZEK RICKI DEANGELIS ROBERT WALSH NEW VISION FARM CATHY PERRYMAN JOHN CODE
073 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - AOTH CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
290 DC INTUITION 291 NICHOLAS OF SOHO 189 FONDA VERSACE IA
MACKENZIE KRIZEK RICKI DEANGELIS CATHY PERRYMAN
MACKENZIE KRIZEK RICKI DEANGELIS CATHY PERRYMAN
074 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS - 2 YRS & UNDER - AOTH 1 2 3 4 5
295 361 255 97 96
KM BUGATTI GRAND PSLAM DAJHI SARKOZY RYAC THEE LADYS MAN
1 2 3
121 CJ FLASH 70 BASK AFIRE BEY 352 SP VEVERMORE
CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI DREW WOLF JAMES VOLZ MARY SCRIBNER KEN SCRIBNER
KM STABLES DREW WOLF JAMES VOLTZ KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER
075 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS - 3 YRS & OVER - AOTH PETER ANKROM ROBERT JOST BRANDY JOHNSON
KRISTI W. ANKROM ROBERT & KAYEN JOST NEW VISION FARM
076 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS - AOTH CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
295 KM BUGATTI 121 CJ FLASH
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI KRISTI W. ANKROM
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
KM STABLES KRISTI W. ANKROM
Page 14 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 077 H/A HALTER MARES - FLORIDA FUTURITY 1
68 ROHARA AMERICAN ELEGANCE
JOHN RANNENBERG
OR MICHAEL OR SHERRILYN PASTERNAK ROHARA ARABIANS
078 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - FLORIDA FUTURITY No Entries 079 H/A HALTER GELDINGS - FLORIDA FUTURITY No Entries 080 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - FLORIDA FUTURITY No Entries 081 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS - FLORIDA FUTURITY No Entries 082 H/A COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN 1
310 BASIC INSTINCT
STANLEY SR WHITE
GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC
083 NSH HUNTER PLEASURE - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
35 59 249 242
ARAZAMATAZZ KREWE DE GRAS WP RED STATUS SYMBOL AF SHADOWOFADOUBT
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
CHRISTINE CLEMENTS SARAH ROSCOE ELIZABETH HODGE KIRSTY LECORGNE
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
ROBYN SIDNEY SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE ELIZABETH HODGE DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH
Page 15 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 084 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
79 RA DARK TOWN STRUTTER 108 OH NORMA JEAN 282 ROHARA TSHANNON 153 ACTION TOI LOA 347 BAD MOON RISIN LOA 151 NAVAJO ROSE 17 AFIRE BURNING LOVE + 24 51 62 104 112 114 130 137 148 243 246
MARY MAG WILSON
NATALIE LEGEL
LAUREN GERACI BRIDGET MIDDLETON ARNETTE DELEON KATELYN EDWARDS NANNET READ NATACHA LESBURGUERES
LAUREN GERACI BROOKSLEY SHEEHE ARNETTE DELEON CATHY WALSH NANNET READ NATACHA, ADRENNE HANCOCK LESBURGUERES BARBARA DUNGAN NANCY SIMS JIM CRANE BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN PAYTON BARGANIER MARLENE SIEGEL JOANNE YOUNG TIFFANY BIAS ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER ABBEY ASLANIAN CHELSEA DAVISON
WINE ME UP LOA BARBARA DUNGAN REAL JOY NANCY SIMS JUST-WIN-SOME JIM CRANE CA PRETTY BOY FLOYD VERONICA L. BRADY TIJUANA RYTHM PAYTON BARGANIER LILLY LA KREWE ALYSSA HARRELL CHASE MANHATTAN JOANNE YOUNG FIRST AMENDMENT TIFFANY BIAS MOONLIGHT MEMORIES SAMANTHA BARBER KEYMANDO RANDI NICOLE OWEN NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE CHELSEA DAVISON
312 ILLICIT AFFAIR
SANDRA MORTON
GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC
085 IABS ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 3 4 5 6
290 319 91 353 64 23 54 55
DC INTUITION PA LAYLA WMJ CROWN ROYAL TULSA W GSF DREAM WEAVER DANTE EL DAKAR THE HEAT ISON AGAIN DAZZLERR
PERI LEE TILGHMAN ROB BICK KATHERINE SHOWERS SUSANNAH RUBY ANNA JOHNSON SHANNA J DILLON SARAH ROSCOE CHLOE BARNETT
MACKENZIE KRIZEK FRANK OR SARA CHISHOLM STEVIE AND THOMAS MATHIAS LLC CEDARBROOK ARABIANS RACHEL PIPKINS GEMINI RANCH LLC BILL OR JANET WILLIAMS LINDA FERRELL
086 A/HA/AA UPHA CHALLENGE CUP - 17 & UNDER 1 2 3 4
240 37 243 104
MA MISTER T DS JUSTA SONG KEYMANDO CA PRETTY BOY FLOYD
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI LIAN OTEIZA RANDI NICOLE OWEN VERONICA L. BRADY
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH MAILE AGUILA ABBEY ASLANIAN BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN
Page 16 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 087 WALK/TROT WESTERN/HUNTER PLEASURE - 10 & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5
197 SF CENTERFOLD+/ 133 SERAPH ALEXANDRA 168 TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD 147 HH FIREDANCE 64 GSF DREAM WEAVER
KLARISSA WILLIAMSON EMILY DOUGLAS SYDNEY LANDERS
REESE C. WILLIAMSON BARBARA BANOFF WENDY LONGARES
ABBY FRISBEE RACHEL PIPKINS
SASHA SHIRAZI RACHEL PIPKINS
088 HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 1 WOMBLE 2 3 4 5 6
315 DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
SARAH BETH WOMBLE
163 277 11 33 168
SARA LOHBAUER AVA LAPHAM CHARLENE WATSON RACHEL RETALEATO KAMERON KICKLIGHTER
CHRISTOPHER LONGARES DIANE F LAPHAM SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON SASHA PERNICK WENDY LONGARES
ALEXIA MUNIZ SARAH ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW LAUREN RICKOLT ELISABETH DICHIARA MELISSA AGNOLUCCI ELIZABETH CAMP ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI TAYLOR PEABODY HANNAH GARRETT
ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW ALEX LONGARES ELISABETH DICHIARA KIRSTY LECORGNE ELIZABETH CAMP ELIZABETH HODGE SCOTT PEABODY CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC
39 59 63 161 186 244 248 249 276 356
GP MAGIC MARKER PRETTY BOY BAMBINO IM MISTER BIGSTUFF IT'S A SECRET TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD PUTN ON THE RITZZ KREWE DE GRAS WP RCF FOXY BAYBE DS EASTERS SENSATION CAROLS PICASSO LJR Honey Don't Stop COLOR ME ROMEO RED STATUS SYMBOL BERRY KOOL Dicaprio
MICHAEL, J
089 NSH ENGLISH PLEASURE - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
357 EXOTIC GDANCER 213 MAJOR GOOD
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ ROSRMARIE PELFREY
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ ROSRMARIE PELFREY
090 IABS HA/AA HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 3 4 5
69 300 105 18 120
ELUSIVE VERSACE HH TRUE GRIT TEMPTATION IN GOLD LAST GOODBYE BEYONCE LOA
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
JOHN RANNENBERG MONTI HIGHT BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN MARTHA MURDOCK DALE BROWN
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MATTHEW MuRRAY DEBRA HINES APRIL BEJANO MARTHA, & HRH LLC MuRDOCK PETER & KRISTI W. ANKROM
Page 17 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 091 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - LADIES AND GENTLEMEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
314 111 327 283 271 321 165 202
DA TRIUMPH BO JANGLES V VJ EXTREME LOVE SA ACHILLES FIRE+ MEIND OVER MATTER RS Silver Seraph AMES GHOST GA COURAGEOUS
307 MM PREMIER
CARALYN SCHROTER BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN VIRGINIA GODWIN RICHARD WALLER THEL MARQUEZ ROB BICK DWANE HANKINS ELISABETH DUNN
MICHAEL, J WOMBLE JEAN CATHRAE JULANE WHITE AUBREE HICKS DIANE F LAPHAM Carol Redding Du Bose DWANE HANKINS ELISABETH A AND CHARLES R DUNN
STANLEY SR WHITE
Dale Mechling
092 A/HA/AA LEADLINE 1 1 1 1 1
13 136 197 248 280
OAK LANE KINSETO FASHION DESIGN SF CENTERFOLD+/ COLOR ME ROMEO AIR APOLLO
ANNABELLE CARRAWAY ALEXUS MYERS KEENAN WILLIAMSON JARED HERSH Ethan Scott Krehl
ARABIAN ACRES TIFFANY BIAS REESE C. WILLIAMSON ELIZABETH CAMP DANA CARBO
093 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - LADIES & GENTLEMEN 1 2 3 4 5 6
67 328 88 259 235 289 55 61 64 126 182 351
HA SUNNDANCE DIA JEWEL KAYCE IVORY SHADDARA JET MYLES PW RF REAFIRE BEY GLITTERS LEGACY DAZZLERR KOWETA PIA NONA GSF DREAM WEAVER NOTUS CRYSTALIN GYZELLE GRANDEURS CHANEL
CARINA MILES VIRGINIA GODWIN KATHERINE SHOWERS JOHN POWER Michael Aponte ALICIA VANKLEY CHLOE BARNETT NORMA KARST ANNA JOHNSON BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER TAMARA KROOK
CARINA MILES TERESA S CRAIG IVORY ARABIANS RACHEL OSHINSKY NOLA GEDEON JOHN CODE LINDA FERRELL SHELBY QUINCY RACHEL PIPKINS BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER TAMARA KROOK-MOORE
094 A/HA/AA UPHA WALK/TROT - 10 & UNDER 1
156 RING AFIRE WB+
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SYDNEY LANDERS
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SYDNEY LANDERS
Page 18 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 095 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
314 273 85 36 241 318 3 60 127 129 202
DA TRIUMPH TIGER EQ BA BAY ALLIAZH+ MYTOI BASK W CREED SDA HAVAANA GARDENIA AFIRE ROHARA MINSTREL HUCKS STAR CJ JACKSONS DREAM GA COURAGEOUS
SARAH BETH WOMBLE AVA LAPHAM KAREN STEDRONSKY JENNIFFER BATE LYRIC HERSH TERESA S CRAIG JACKLYN DEMPS SARAH ROSCOE LESLIE BRIGGLE JOANNE YOUNG ELISABETH DUNN
MICHAEL, J WOMBLE DIANE F LAPHAM KAREN STEDRONSKY JENNIFFER BATE DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH TERESA S CRAIG JACKLYN DEMPS SARAH ROSCOE LESLIE BRIGGLE JOANNE YOUNG ELISABETH A AND CHARLES R DUNN
204 272 283 301 305
NO FOOLING INTENSIVIST SA ACHILLES FIRE+ KC MASTERPIECE GA HIGH KLASS
BONNI WOMACK SARA LOHBAUER AUBREE HICKS BRYAN STEPHAN SHANEA WHITE
BONNI WOMACK DIANE F LAPHAM AUBREE HICKS BRYAN STEPHAN STANLEY G. WHITE & GRANDEUR ARABIANS Carol Redding Du Bose NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY ADEL TENNYSON
321 RS Silver Seraph 324 PLATINUM X 346 ANGELO AFIRE
Carol Redding Du Bose NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY KATELYN EDWARDS
096 IABS H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE 1 2 3
119 MONTANA LUCK 2 RISING DUN IT AGAIN 300 HH TRUE GRIT
DALE BROWN AMY HEBERT MONTI HIGHT
1
343 BACCARATT
FRANCIE RIBAS
BARBARA RIVERS AMY HEBERT DEBRA HINES
097 ARABIAN PARK - OPEN JACKLYN DEMPS
098 H/A MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - OPEN 1 2
32 HF Illustrious 15 KIRBY
CHRISTINE CLEMENTS MARTHA MURDOCK
NANCY MARSH James Hay
099 HA/AA ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - LADIES & GENTLEMEN 1 2 3 4 5
83 ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND 233 FORTY SECONDNMINE 38 MY GOODNESS 137 FIRST AMENDMENT 130 CHASE MANHATTAN
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
JOHN RANNENBERG
BARBARA JARABEK
Michael Aponte CHRISTINE CLEMENTS MARCY MUSCOLO JOANNE YOUNG
NOLA GEDEON ANDEE HOLLAND TIFFANY BIAS JOANNE YOUNG
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 19 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 100 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - AATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
109 67 326 182 259 286 7 126 160 190 232 287 290 322 328 330 351
WR MARK OF HUCK HA SUNNDANCE DCA EXXODUS CRYSTALIN GYZELLE JET MYLES PW VJ MARSALA BFA MAGIC CHANCES NOTUS GALEEZ KHOMET JA SPARTACUS VEYRON GIANNI V DC INTUITION LAKE HILL FALCON DIA JEWEL KAYCE ECC KADIN GRANDEURS CHANEL
SHELIA GERACI CARINA MILES SUSAN R WHITE DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER RACHEL OSHINSKY BRIDGET MIDDLETON KATHARINA BERNER BIANCA VALME KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER CATHY PERRYMAN CASSANDRA JOHNSON BRYCE LARAWAY MACKENZIE KRIZEK Carol Redding Du Bose TERESA S CRAIG HELEN SLATER BRANDY JOHNSON
LAUREN GERACI CARINA MILES SUSAN R WHITE DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER RACHEL OSHINSKY BRIDGET MIDDLETON KELLY BERTIER BIANCA VALME KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER CATHY PERRYMAN JENELLE JOHNSON BRYCE OR CHERYL LARAWAY MACKENZIE KRIZEK CAROL DUBOSE TERESA S CRAIG HELEN SLATER TAMARA KROOK-MOORE
101 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE No Entries 102 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - OPEN 1
8 PS MISTER TWISTER
MARK JAMIESON
JIMMY L YORK
103 A/HA/AA HUNT SEAT MEDAL - 17 YRS & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
65 345 40 39 33 50 27 63 186 187 244 250
CARRUSO BF MAESTRO FIRE LION PUTN ON THE RITZZ IT'S A SECRET SERAPH TANYA GF KARALYVA RCF FOXY BAYBE CAROLS PICASSO PASS THE MARTINI LJR Honey Don't Stop BRAVO AFIRE
MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON KATELYN EDWARDS JESSICA ALLEN ALEXIA MUNIZ RACHEL RETALEATO SARA LOHBAUER BRITTANY MILLER ANSLEY ASKEW ELISABETH DICHIARA ALIXANDRA MITCHELL MELISSA AGNOLUCCI LAUREN RICE
MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON OA & BETTY FAIRCLOTH JESSICA ALLEN ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ SASHA PERNICK SARA LOHBAUER BRITTANY MILLER ANSLEY ASKEW ELISABETH DICHIARA ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KIRSTY LECORGNE LAUREN RICE
104 ARABIAN REINING - OPEN No Entries 105 H/A REINING - OPEN No Entries
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 20 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 106 ARABIAN TRAIL - OPEN No Entries 107 H/A TRAIL - OPEN No Entries 108 ARABIAN HALTER FILLIES - WEANLINGS 1 2 3 4 5
74 298 73 20 181
ROHARA CASHMERE ALLAMARA MA ROHARA TIFFANY EL DIA MOND STAR SBF BH MAGIC IN THE AIR
JOHN RANNENBERG MICHAEL WILSON JOHN RANNENBERG SHANNA J DILLON ROBERT A BURTON
ROHARA ARABIANS MARKELLE ARABIANS ROHARA ARABIANS LIANNE APPLEGATE ROBERT A OR JUDITH A BURTON
109 ARABIAN HALTER FILLIES - YEARLINGS 1 2 3 4 5 6
335 81 355 263 299 252
FVF VERSACE AFIRE TLA MISS CHARISMA Adavia CE LADY EL JAMAAL MA ALLUZIA ANGELINA RA
ERIC WOLFE JOHN RANNENBERG ROB BICK TERRY HOLMES MICHAEL WILSON DAVID STACHLER
ALEX LONGARES DON COPELAND CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC HORSES INC MARKELLE ARABIANS DAVID STACHLER
110 ARABIAN HALTER FILLIES - 2 YRS OLD 1 2 3 4 5 6
72 LH GINA LOA BRIDGETA JOHN RANNENBERG 340 297 354 264 256
MAJORETTE EWA RGA KOUL DAWN SHIMMERING MAAX PRINCESS DREAMMAKER RA
ERIC WOLFE MICHAEL WILSON ROB BICK TERRY HOLMES DAVID STACHLER
R KIRK LANDON OR ROHARA ARABIANS SUE ROTHMAN MARKELLE ARABIANS CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC HORSES INC DOUGLAS VERHEUL
111 ARABIAN HALTER FILLIES - JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
72 LH GINA LOA BRIDGETA JOHN RANNENBERG 340 MAJORETTE EWA 335 FVF VERSACE AFIRE
ERIC WOLFE ERIC WOLFE
R KIRK LANDON OR ROHARA ARABIANS SUE ROTHMAN ALEX LONGARES
112 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - 3 & 4 YRS OLD 1 2 3
337 AFIRE MELODY 71 MAGNUM'S ANGEL JD 296 SO SULTRY
RICK MOSER JOHN RANNENBERG MICHAEL WILSON
COLONIAL WOOD ARABIANS R. KIRK LANDON KM STABLES
113 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - 5 YRS & OVER 1
95 La Princessa S
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
KEN SCRIBNER
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER
Page 21 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 114 ARABIAN HALTER MARES - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
337 AFIRE MELODY RICK MOSER 72 LH GINA LOA BRIDGETA JOHN RANNENBERG
3
95 La Princessa S 71 MAGNUM'S ANGEL JD 340 MAJORETTE EWA
KEN SCRIBNER JOHN RANNENBERG ERIC WOLFE
COLONIAL WOOD ARABIANS R KIRK LANDON OR ROHARA ARABIANS KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER R. KIRK LANDON SUE ROTHMAN
115 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - 2 YRS & UNDER 1 2 3 4
82 294 262 261
DC MAGNUM STORM FOOLISH GAMES MAARZAK MAGNANIMOS VICTORY
JOHN RANNENBERG MICHAEL WILSON TERRY HOLMES RICK MOSER
DON COPELAND BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN HORSES INC HEATHER BERTSCH
116 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - 3 & 4 YRS OLD 1
258 ROYAL JAMAAL
JOHN POWER
ROBERT WALSH
117 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - 5 YRS & OVER 1 2 3 4 5 6
291 274 342 254 289 14
NICHOLAS OF SOHO CRESCENDO AA HEARTBREAKER PGN KHAN LTL GLITTERS LEGACY SH EUNION
MICHAEL WILSON RICK MOSER RODOLPHO RIBAS DAVID STACHLER SHANON MUELLER JIM COLE
RICKI DEANGELIS DIANE F LAPHAM SUSAN DAVIDSON NEW VISION FARM JOHN CODE JERRY WILLIAMS
118 ARABIAN HALTER GELDINGS - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
82 291 258 261 262 274
DC MAGNUM STORM NICHOLAS OF SOHO ROYAL JAMAAL MAGNANIMOS VICTORY MAARZAK CRESCENDO AA
JOHN RANNENBERG MICHAEL WILSON JOHN POWER RICK MOSER TERRY HOLMES RICK MOSER
1 2
341 CASANOVA GT 334 DONAVAN
RICK MOSER ERIC WOLFE
3 4
288 MILAN CCA 75 ROHARA ZOHR
MICHAEL WILSON JOE ALBERTI
DON COPELAND RICKI DEANGELIS ROBERT WALSH HEATHER BERTSCH HORSES INC DIANE F LAPHAM
119 ARABIAN HALTER COLTS - WEANLINGS
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
FRAN BELL ERIC WOLFE ARABIAN & CHARLOTTE PERTZ GREG LYMER ROHARA ARABIANS
Page 22 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 120 ARABIAN HALTER COLTS - YEARLINGS 1 2 4 5 6
77 361 266 193 293 22 97 253
HF PSYPHER GRAND PSLAM BH MAAXIMILLION ICE-TEE AMADO DE JAMAAL ROME EL DAKAR Z RYAC NT QUAZI GAZAL
JOHN RANNENBERG ERIC WOLFE TERRY HOLMES LES SICHINI SHANON MUELLER SHANNA J DILLON KEN SCRIBNER DAVID STACHLER
MATTHEW MuRRAY DREW WOLF HORSES INC CATHY PERRYMAN MICHAEL WILSON AMY FLEMING KEN OR MARY SCRIBNER DAVID & JANE STACHLER
121 ARABIAN HALTER COLTS - 2 YRS OLD 1 2 3 4 5 6
265 295 255 195 115 180
CHANCE TO DAKAR KM BUGATTI DAJHI SARKOZY PREMENITION AF R SILVERTON CASSIO SUDAN
TERRY HOLMES MICHAEL WILSON DAVID STACHLER LES SICHINI DALE BROWN ROBERT A BURTON
HORSES INC KM STABLES JAMES VOLTZ DON OLVEY ELLEN RINEHART-TROUTMAN LYNN CANTY
122 ARABIAN HALTER COLTS - JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
77 HF PSYPHER 265 CHANCE TO DAKAR 341 CASANOVA GT
JOHN RANNENBERG TERRY HOLMES RICK MOSER
MATTHEW MuRRAY HORSES INC FRAN BELL
123 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS -3 & 4 YRS OLD No Entries 124 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS - 5 YRS & OVER 1 2 3 4
70 121 194 172
BASK AFIRE BEY CJ FLASH PSYNARIO TENASITI
JOHN RANNENBERG DALE BROWN LES SICHINI GEOFF EICKMAN
1 2 3
70 265 295 121
BASK AFIRE BEY CHANCE TO DAKAR KM BUGATTI CJ FLASH
JOHN RANNENBERG TERRY HOLMES MICHAEL WILSON DALE BROWN
ROBERT & KAYEN JOST KRISTI W. ANKROM DON OLVEY CHARLOTTE AUSTIN
125 ARABIAN HALTER STALLIONS -CHAMPIONSHIP ROBERT & KAYEN JOST HORSES INC KM STABLES KRISTI W. ANKROM
126 H/A PLEASURE DRIVING - OPEN No Entries
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 23 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 127 ARABIAN SHOW HACK -ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
111 327 204 313 127 269
BO JANGLES V VJ EXTREME LOVE NO FOOLING VERY HUCK HUCKS STAR KRA BERRYWHYTSOK
JEAN CATHRAE VICKI SHULA BONNI WOMACK ASHLEY BARKETT LESLIE BRIGGLE REBECCA TYLER
JEAN CATHRAE JULANE WHITE BONNI WOMACK MICHELLE BARKETT LESLIE BRIGGLE REBECCA TYLER
128 NSH HUNTER PLEASURE - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
35 161 39 166
ARAZAMATAZZ CHRISTINE CLEMENTS DS EASTERS SENSATION LAUREN RICKOLT PUTN ON THE RITZZ ALEXIA MUNIZ CF GOLDEN PROVIDENCE
ROBYN SIDNEY ALEX LONGARES ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ LAURIE MENARD DAVID MENARD
5 6
356 248 47 59 158 163 244 249
Dicaprio COLOR ME ROMEO LD LIONHEART KREWE DE GRAS WP TTANGO GP MAGIC MARKER LJR Honey Don't Stop RED STATUS SYMBOL
CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC ELIZABETH CAMP REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER CHRISTOPHER LONGARES KIRSTY LECORGNE ELIZABETH HODGE
Janie Heslep ELIZABETH CAMP REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ SARAH ROSCOE KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER SARA LOHBAUER MELISSA AGNOLUCCI AUBREY HODGE
129 H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 130 WALK/TROT WESTERN PLEASURE EQUITATON - 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
133 SERAPH ALEXANDRA 157 REALI PROVOCATIVE 197 SF CENTERFOLD+/
EMILY DOUGLAS SYDNEY LANDERS KLARISSA WILLIAMSON
BARBARA BANOFF SYDNEY LANDERS REESE C. WILLIAMSON
130A WALK/TROT HUNTER PLEASURE EQUITATION - 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
147 HH FIREDANCE 64 GSF DREAM WEAVER 219 ECHSTATIC
12/02/2007 7:13 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
ABBY FRISBEE RACHEL PIPKINS AMBER COOPER
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SASHA SHIRAZI RACHEL PIPKINS AMBER COOPER
Page 24 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 131 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - LIMIT HORSE 1 2 3 4 5 6
325 91 61 270 275 187 49 289
R PSYCHE STAR WMJ CROWN ROYAL KOWETA PIA NONA HAYLEIGH BEY ROHARA MONARCHOS PASS THE MARTINI CAPTAIN MIDNITE GLITTERS LEGACY
CARALYN SCHROTER KATHERINE SHOWERS NORMA KARST KAREN HOLLWEDEL THEL MARQUEZ ALIXANDRA MITCHELL ROBIN FORD ALICIA VANKLEY
Eve Isley STEVIE AND THOMAS MATHIAS SHELBY QUINCY KAREN HOLLWEDEL Barbara Strowd ALIXANDRA MITCHELL ROBIN FORD JOHN CODE
132 NSH CLASSIC COUNTRY PLEASURE - AOTR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
312 148 243 9 51
ILLICIT AFFAIR MOONLIGHT MEMORIES KEYMANDO MATGICAL MOON REAL JOY
SANDRA MORTON SAMANTHA BARBER RANDI NICOLE OWEN PENNIE PECK NANCY SIMS
GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER ABBEY ASLANIAN PENNIE PECK NANCY SIMS
133 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
316 123 330 164 128 1 13 48 155 267
DA CLINT EASTWOOD JBK MILLENIUM ECC KADIN VIZCAYA RA SENSATION AL BEAU+/ MAGNUM ENCORE OAK LANE KINSETO KHOUNCILMAN ALL THAT CHAZZ MY OWN PADRON
JACKIE ALLENBAUGH KIM A. BOLSER-AUMEN HELEN SLATER MARLENE STALEY COURTNEY O'CONNOR AMY HEBERT SHARON COLE BARBARA APONTE ARNETTE DELEON JANICE TYLER
1 2 3 4 5 6
284 33 158 136 35 251
VA JAZZ A LA MODE IT'S A SECRET TTANGO FASHION DESIGN ARAZAMATAZZ ANGELIC MAGIC
BRIDGET MIDDLETON SASHA PERNICK KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER TIFFANY BIAS ROBYN SIDNEY KATHLEEN ELROD
JACKIE ALLENBAUGH DRAGONFLY RANCH LLC HELEN SLATER MARLENE STALEY COURTNEY O'CONNOR AMY HEBERT ARABIAN ACRES BARBARA APONTE ARNETTE DELEON DONNIE & JANICE TYLER
134 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - AATR IVY CREEK ARABIANS SASHA PERNICK KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER TIFFANY BIAS ROBYN SIDNEY KATHLEEN ELROD
135 IABS H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - JR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 25 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 136 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
241 85 204 305
CREED SDA BA BAY ALLIAZH+ NO FOOLING GA HIGH KLASS
LYRIC HERSH KAREN STEDRONSKY BONNI WOMACK SHANEA WHITE
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH KAREN STEDRONSKY BONNI WOMACK STANLEY G. WHITE & GRANDEUR ARABIANS TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose JACKLYN DEMPS ELISABETH A AND CHARLES R DUNN
5 6
318 321 3 202
HAVAANA RS Silver Seraph GARDENIA AFIRE GA COURAGEOUS
TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose JACKLYN DEMPS ELISABETH DUNN
1 2 3 4 5 6
240 347 148 243 37 104 60
MA MISTER T BAD MOON RISIN LOA MOONLIGHT MEMORIES KEYMANDO DS JUSTA SONG CA PRETTY BOY FLOYD ROHARA MINSTREL
ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI KATELYN EDWARDS KRISTIN PANOS RANDI NICOLE OWEN LIAN OTEIZA VERONICA L. BRADY SARAH ROSCOE
1
93 FOR THE LOVEOF THUNDER 15 KIRBY 152 PASS TIME 236 WHATS NEW PUSSYCAT
MARIKATE MATTHEWS
MARIKATE MATTHEWS
MERRI MURDOCK-KREHL NANNET READ NOLA GEDEON
James Hay NANNET READ NOLA GEDEON
1 2 3 4 5 6
116 316 260 306 150 132 13
DALE BROWN ROB BICK JOHN POWER STANLEY SR WHITE DAVID CHRETIEN MARCY MUSCOLO JIM COLE
1 2
108 OH NORMA JEAN 107 CLAYTON
LAUREN GERACI CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI
1 2 3
280 AIR APOLLO 331 VJ BRAVE LOVE 53 JUSTADIVA +
BRIDGET MIDDLETON MARY ELIZABETH KELLY CHLOE BARNETT
137 A/HA/AA SADDLE SEAT MEDAL - 17 & UNDER DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH CATHY WALSH ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER ABBEY ASLANIAN MAILE AGUILA BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN SARAH ROSCOE
138 NSH COUNTRY PLEASURE DRIVING - ATD - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
2 3 4
139 $75 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP ZINFAGEL PSY DA CLINT EASTWOOD LS ESPECIALADI ROHARA ROLEX XTRAVGANT PROMISE KHIOWA OAK LANE KINSETO
JANICE TYLER JACKIE ALLENBAUGH TONI C. ROBINSON MARY OR MICHAEL POTAPOW NICOLE WEEDEN VANESSA ADAMS ARABIAN ACRES
140 NSH SHOW HACK - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP LAUREN GERACI CHARKEN ARABIANS INC
141 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DANA CARBO MARY ELIZABETH KELLY JACK HOLLISTER
Page 26 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 142 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
183 35 159 118 251
DA CHEAP THRILLS+++/ ARAZAMATAZZ GGA COLOR ME NOT FAN TASTIK FINALE ANGELIC MAGIC
LAURIE SALMI ROBYN SIDNEY KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER REBECCA TYLER KATHLEEN ELROD
TRAVELATRO COM LLC ROBYN SIDNEY KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER JANICE TYLER KATHLEEN ELROD
143 NSH ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
84 358 357 213 12
PERON GRAND AFFAIR EXOTIC GDANCER MAJOR GOOD TOMMY GIRL
JOHN RANNENBERG JAMES WALLEN REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ ROSRMARIE PELFREY MARK JAMIESON
JOHN RANNENBERG REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ ROSRMARIE PELFREY REBBECA UPCHURCH
144 $50 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JOTR 17 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
114 LILLY LA KREWE ALYSSA HARRELL 246 NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE CHELSEA DAVISON
MARLENE SIEGEL CHELSEA DAVISON
3 4
112 TIJUANA RYTHM 153 ACTION TOI LOA
PAYTON BARGANIER ARNETTE DELEON
PAYTON BARGANIER ARNETTE DELEON
145 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JOTR 13 & UNDER - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
113 50 245 66 34 162 317
LASTCHANCEAT FAME SERAPH TANYA FS PASSION JEWELRY SO KHEMOKA ZEE JUST N NUFF+/ DA TRI MILOVE
DEMI HARRELL SARA LOHBAUER DEVON LOWE ALYSSA BETHEL RACHEL RETALEATO HOLLY RICKOLT MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER
MARLENE SIEGAL SARA LOHBAUER DEVON & AMANDA LOWE JEFF BETHEL RACHEL RETALEATO KIMBERLY W RICKOLT MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER
146 NSH FINE HARNESS - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1
358 GRAND AFFAIR
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
147 $50 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JOTR 17 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
273 36 314 127 60
TIGER EQ MYTOI BASK W DA TRIUMPH HUCKS STAR ROHARA MINSTREL
AVA LAPHAM JENNIFFER BATE SARAH BETH WOMBLE LESLIE BRIGGLE SARAH ROSCOE
DIANE F LAPHAM JENNIFFER BATE MICHAEL, J WOMBLE LESLIE BRIGGLE SARAH ROSCOE
148 $75 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 27 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 149 $50 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
257 GOLD COUNTRY 8 PS MISTER TWISTER
JOHN POWER MARK JAMIESON
1 2 3 4 5
38 311 62 51 76
ANDEE HOLLAND SANDRA MORTON JIM CRANE NANCY SIMS DAVID MENARD
KERI SCHENTER JIMMY L YORK
150 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP MY GOODNESS HP FAST LANE JUST-WIN-SOME REAL JOY VA VA VOOM
ANDEE HOLLAND GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC JIM CRANE NANCY SIMS DAVID MENARD
151 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - LADIES & GENTLEMEN 1 2 3
329 ANITA SPOT K 229 SS AINT MISBEHAVIN 136 FASHION DESIGN
DIANE LOWMAN SALLY STRUSS MARCY MUSCOLO
DIANE LOWMAN SALLY STRUSS TIFFANY BIAS
152 NSH FIVE-GAITED - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
213 MAJOR GOOD 212 LORETTA 174 LD LEXUS
ALEXANDRA PETTRUZZELLI MARSHA JONS ELIZABETH COLEMAN
ROSRMARIE PELFREY ROSRMARIE PELFREY ELIZABETH COLEMAN
153 $50 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - JOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 WOMBLE 2 3 4 5 6
315 DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
SARAH BETH WOMBLE
277 11 276 59 186 39 63 248
DIANE F LAPHAM SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON SCOTT PEABODY SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE ELISABETH DICHIARA ALEXIA AND LORI MUNIZ ANSLEY ASKEW ELIZABETH CAMP
PRETTY BOY BAMBINO IM MISTER BIGSTUFF BERRY KOOL KREWE DE GRAS WP CAROLS PICASSO PUTN ON THE RITZZ RCF FOXY BAYBE COLOR ME ROMEO
AVA LAPHAM CHARLENE WATSON TAYLOR PEABODY SARAH ROSCOE ELISABETH DICHIARA ALEXIA MUNIZ ANSLEY ASKEW ELIZABETH CAMP
MICHAEL, J
154 ARABIAN NATIVE COSTUME - ATR 1 2 3
53 JUSTADIVA + 313 VERY HUCK 169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
CHLOE BARNETT ASHLEY BARKETT GENNY CHRISTIANSON
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
JACK HOLLISTER MICHELLE BARKETT BEVERLY VANDERSTAR
Page 28 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 155 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - AATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
286 259 328 67 160 109 126 190 232 287 290 322 326 330
VJ MARSALA JET MYLES PW DIA JEWEL KAYCE HA SUNNDANCE GALEEZ KHOMET WR MARK OF HUCK NOTUS JA SPARTACUS VEYRON GIANNI V DC INTUITION LAKE HILL FALCON DCA EXXODUS ECC KADIN
BRIDGET MIDDLETON RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG CARINA MILES KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER SHELIA GERACI BIANCA VALME CATHY PERRYMAN CASSANDRA JOHNSON BRYCE LARAWAY MACKENZIE KRIZEK CAROL DUBOSE SUSAN R WHITE HELEN SLATER
1 2
358 GRAND AFFAIR REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ 17 AFIRE BURNING LOVE + MERRI MURDOCK-KREHL
BRIDGET MIDDLETON RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG CARINA MILES KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER LAUREN GERACI BIANCA VALME CATHY PERRYMAN JENELLE JOHNSON BRYCE OR CHERYL LARAWAY MACKENZIE KRIZEK CAROL DUBOSE SUSAN R WHITE HELEN SLATER
156 NSH THREE-GAITED - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ NATACHA, ADRENNE HANCOCK LESBURGUERES
157 NSH FILLIES (WEANLING/YEARLINGS) - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 158 NSH COLTS & GELDINGS (WEANLINGS/YEARLINGS) - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 159 NSH GELDINGS - 2 YRS & OVER - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
83 ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND 338 A FIREEKIN FORTUNE 358 GRAND AFFAIR 239 MOTOWN MOTION 47 LD LIONHEART
JOHN RANNENBERG
BARBARA JARABEK
ERIC WOLFE JAMES WALLEN Michael Aponte REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
DREW WOLF REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ NOLA GEDEON REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ
160 NSH MARES - 2 YRS & OVER - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
151 16 237 357 59 217
NAVAJO ROSE JAS SUZIE Q DREAM GIRL PA EXOTIC GDANCER KREWE DE GRAS WP TOA CALAMITY JANE
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
MICHAEL WILSON MARTHA MURDOCK Michael Aponte REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ SARAH ROSCOE LINDSEY R POWERS
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
NANNET READ James Hay NOLA GEDEON REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE LINDSEY R POWERS
Page 29 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 161 NSH COLTS & STALLIONS - 2 YRS & OVER - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1
173 PTCRUISER
GEOFF EICKMAN
GEOFF EICKMAN
162 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1
83 ROHARA AMERICAN LEGEND 137 FIRST AMENDMENT 233 FORTY SECONDNMINE 51 REAL JOY 24 WINE ME UP LOA
JOHN RANNENBERG
BARBARA JARABEK
TIFFANY BIAS Michael Aponte NANCY SIMS SHANNA J DILLON
TIFFANY BIAS NOLA GEDEON NANCY SIMS BARBARA DUNGAN
1 2 3 4 5 6
290 91 353 319 23 64 54
PERI LEE TILGHMAN KATHERINE SHOWERS SUSANNAH RUBY ROB BICK SHANNA DILLION ANNA JOHNSON MIKE CARRAWAY
1 2 3
107 CLAYTON 37 DS JUSTA SONG 108 OH NORMA JEAN
2 3 4 5
163 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP DC INTUITION WMJ CROWN ROYAL TULSA W PA LAYLA DANTE EL DAKAR GSF DREAM WEAVER THE HEAT ISON AGAIN
MACKENZIE KRIZEK STEVIE AND THOMAS MATHIAS LLC CEDARBROOK ARABIANS FRANK OR SARA CHISHOLM GEMINI RANCH LLC RACHEL PIPKINS BILL OR JANET WILLIAMS
164 H/A SHOW HACK - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI LIAN OTEIZA LAUREN GERACI
CHARKEN ARABIANS INC MAILE AGUILA LAUREN GERACI
165 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - AOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
42 154 2 304
WS RUSHING WIND TS WR ISABELLA RISING DUN IT AGAIN Casi Pandemonium
DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON AMY HEBERT KAREY RAY CHARLES
DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON AMY HEBERT Kelli Charles
166 A/HA/AA REINING EQUITATION - JTR No Entries 167 H/A LADIES SIDE SADDLE - OPEN 1
17 AFIRE BURNING LOVE + MARTHA MURDOCK
2 3
183 DA CHEAP THRILLS+++/ LAURIE SALMI 32 HF Illustrious CHRISTINE CLEMENTS
NATACHA, ADRENNE HANCOCK LESBURGUERES TRAVELATRO COM LLC NANCY MARSH
168 WALK/TROT - COUNTRY/ENGLISH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
156 RING AFIRE WB+ 272 INTENSIVIST 198 ORAN BERRY INA
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SYDNEY LANDERS REBECCA PEABODY KLARISSA WILLIAMSON
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SYDNEY LANDERS DIANE F LAPHAM REESE C. WILLIAMSON
Page 30 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 169 $50 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 13 YRS & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
317 50 34 245 162 55 27 66
DA TRI MILOVE SERAPH TANYA SO KHEMOKA ZEE FS PASSION JUST N NUFF+/ DAZZLERR GF KARALYVA JEWELRY
MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER SARA LOHBAUER RACHEL RETALEATO DEVON LOWE HOLLY RICKOLT CHLOE BARNETT BRITTANY MILLER ALYSSA BETHEL
MARGARET (MAGGIE) BARKER SARA LOHBAUER RACHEL RETALEATO DEVON & AMANDA LOWE KIMBERLY W RICKOLT LINDA FERRELL BRITTANY MILLER JEFF BETHEL
170 $50 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 14-17 YRS CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
291 109 332 250 247 345 65 87 179 187 190 303
NICHOLAS OF SOHO WR MARK OF HUCK ACHOSEN FAÇADE BRAVO AFIRE ROMEOS BRAVEHEART BF MAESTRO CARRUSO DW TRIBUTE SHAKKAN PASS THE MARTINI JA SPARTACUS MAGIC AFIRE
RICKI DEANGELIS LAUREN GERACI JESSICA ALLEN LAUREN RICE REBECCA CAMP KATELYN EDWARDS MALLORY PEHRSSON JACQUELINE HYAMS LAUREN BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KAMERON KICKLIGHTER KAYLYNNE CHARLES
RICKI DEANGELIS LAUREN GERACI ALICE & JESSICA ALLEN LAUREN RICE REBECCA CAMP OA & BETTY FAIRCLOTH MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL CATHY PERRYMAN Kelli Charles
171 ARABIAN PLEASURE DRIVING No Entries 172 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
119 MONTANA LUCK 2 RISING DUN IT AGAIN
DALE BROWN AMY HEBERT
BARBARA RIVERS AMY HEBERT
173 $75 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
241 CREED SDA 305 GA HIGH KLASS
LYRIC HERSH SHANEA WHITE
3 4 5 6
318 321 204 3 202
TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose BONNI WOMACK JACKLYN DEMPS ELISABETH DUNN
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH STANLEY G. WHITE & GRANDEUR ARABIANS TERESA S CRAIG Carol Redding Du Bose BONNI WOMACK JACKLYN DEMPS ELISABETH A AND CHARLES R DUNN
NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY
NANETTE (NAN) HARLEY
HAVAANA RS Silver Seraph NO FOOLING GARDENIA AFIRE GA COURAGEOUS
324 PLATINUM X
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 31 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 174 NSH SHOW HACK - OPEN - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
90 ROL WOOPCY DAICY 107 CLAYTON 9 MATGICAL MOON
KATHERINE SHOWERS CHARLYN KOZLOWSKI MARK JAMIESON
JEANNE BLACK CHARKEN ARABIANS INC PENNIE PECK
175 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - AATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
284 35 158 136 251
VA JAZZ A LA MODE ARAZAMATAZZ TTANGO FASHION DESIGN ANGELIC MAGIC
BRIDGET MIDDLETON ROBYN SIDNEY KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER TIFFANY BIAS KATHLEEN ELROD
IVY CREEK ARABIANS ROBYN SIDNEY KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER TIFFANY BIAS KATHLEEN ELROD
176 $50 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JTR 17 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
347 BAD MOON RISIN LOA KATELYN EDWARDS 79 RA DARK TOWN MARY MAG WILSON STRUTTER 114 LILLY LA KREWE ALYSSA HARRELL 246 NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE CHELSEA DAVISON
CATHY WALSH NATALIE LEGEL
153 104 112 243
ARNETTE DELEON BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN PAYTON BARGANIER ABBEY ASLANIAN
ACTION TOI LOA CA PRETTY BOY FLOYD TIJUANA RYTHM KEYMANDO
ARNETTE DELEON VERONICA L. BRADY PAYTON BARGANIER RANDI NICOLE OWEN
MARLENE SIEGEL CHELSEA DAVISON
177 $75 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
327 111 70 307
VJ EXTREME LOVE BO JANGLES V BASK AFIRE BEY MM PREMIER
VICKI SHULA BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN JOHN RANNENBERG STANLEY SR WHITE
JULANE WHITE JEAN CATHRAE ROBERT & KAYEN JOST Dale Mechling
178 $50 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - JOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
128 SENSATION AL BEAU+/ 56 MANHATTAN NIGHT
COURTNEY O'CONNOR MICHAEL CARRAWAY
COURTNEY O'CONNOR JANET CARRAWAY
179 $50 H/A ENGLISH PLEASURE - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
240 MA MISTER T LYRIC HERSH 10 BUBBLIN BROWN SUGAR PENNIE PECK
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DR JASON OR LYRIC HERSH PENNIE PECK
Page 32 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 180 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
302 117 258 320 292
GF JULLYENSJOY PISTOL PETE SOA ROYAL JAMAAL ALWAYS A JULLYEN V BEBE KING
RICK GERVASIO DALE BROWN JOHN POWER ROB BICK PERI LEE TILGHMAN
SUSAN LEE DONNIE & JANICE TYLER ROBERT WALSH FRANK OR SARA CHISHOLM VIRGINIA NESLE
181 $50 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - JOTR 14-17 YRS CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
332 109 250 65 247 291 187
ACHOSEN FAÇADE WR MARK OF HUCK BRAVO AFIRE CARRUSO ROMEOS BRAVEHEART NICHOLAS OF SOHO PASS THE MARTINI
JESSICA ALLEN LAUREN GERACI LAUREN RICE MALLORY PEHRSSON REBECCA CAMP RICKI DEANGELIS ALIXANDRA MITCHELL
ALICE & JESSICA ALLEN LAUREN GERACI LAUREN RICE MALLORY & MARTHA PEHRSSON REBECCA CAMP RICKI DEANGELIS ALIXANDRA MITCHELL
182 $50 H/A MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
51 REAL JOY NANCY SIMS 15 KIRBY MERRI MURDOCK-KREHL 148 MOONLIGHT MEMORIES SAMANTHA BARBER
NANCY SIMS James Hay ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER
183 $50 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - JTR 17 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 WOMBLE 2 3 5 6
315 DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
SARAH BETH WOMBLE
163 161 11 33 59 63 168
SARA LOHBAUER LAUREN RICE CHARLENE WATSON RACHEL RETALEATO SARAH ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW KAMERON KICKLIGHTER
CHRISTOPHER LONGARES ALEX LONGARES SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON SASHA PERNICK SARAH & CONNIE ROSCOE ANSLEY ASKEW WENDY LONGARES
ELISABETH DICHIARA MELISSA AGNOLUCCI ELIZABETH CAMP ALEXANDRA PETRUZZELLI TAYLOR PEABODY AVA LAPHAM HANNAH GARRETT
ELISABETH DICHIARA KIRSTY LECORGNE ELIZABETH CAMP ELIZABETH HODGE SCOTT PEABODY DIANE F LAPHAM CEDAR BROOK ARABIANS LLC
186 244 248 249 276 277 356
GP MAGIC MARKER DS EASTERS SENSATION IM MISTER BIGSTUFF IT'S A SECRET KREWE DE GRAS WP RCF FOXY BAYBE TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD CAROLS PICASSO LJR Honey Don't Stop COLOR ME ROMEO RED STATUS SYMBOL BERRY KOOL PRETTY BOY BAMBINO Dicaprio
MICHAEL, J
184 WALK/TROT COUNTRY/ENGLISH PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
156 RING AFIRE WB+ 272 INTENSIVIST 198 ORAN BERRY INA
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SYDNEY LANDERS REBECCA PEABODY KLARISSA WILLIAMSON
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SYDNEY LANDERS DIANE F LAPHAM REESE C. WILLIAMSON
Page 33 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 185 ARABIAN SHOW HACK - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
111 BO JANGLES V 333 INDEPEN
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN MARTHA MURDOCK
JEAN CATHRAE James Hay
186 NSH COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
93 FOR THE LOVEOF MARIKATE MATTHEWS THUNDER 79 RA DARK TOWN MARY MAG WILSON STRUTTER 108 OH NORMA JEAN LAUREN GERACI 90 ROL WOOPCY DAICY CASEY BlACK 112 TIJUANA RYTHM PAYTON BARGANIER 38 MY GOODNESS ANDEE HOLLAND 76 VA VA VOOM DAVID MENARD 152 PASS TIME NANNET READ 246 NOTICE OF EXCELLENCE CHELSEA DAVISON
MARIKATE MATTHEWS
311 HP FAST LANE
GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC
SANDRA MORTON
NATALIE LEGEL LAUREN GERACI JEANNE BLACK PAYTON BARGANIER ANDEE HOLLAND DAVID MENARD NANNET READ CHELSEA DAVISON
187 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
273 TIGER EQ 336 EL ADRIANO
AVA LAPHAM ERIC WOLFE
DIANE F LAPHAM CHARLOTTE PERTZ
188 WALK/TROT 10 YRS & UNDER WESTERN - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
197 SF CENTERFOLD+/ 133 SERAPH ALEXANDRA
KLARISSA WILLIAMSON EMILY DOUGLAS
REESE C. WILLIAMSON BARBARA BANOFF
188A WALK/TROT 10 YRS & UNDER HUNTER - CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
168 TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD 147 HH FIREDANCE 64 GSF DREAM WEAVER
SYDNEY LANDERS
WENDY LONGARES
ABBY FRISBEE RACHEL PIPKINS
SASHA SHIRAZI RACHEL PIPKINS
189 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
313 VERY HUCK 53 JUSTADIVA +
ASHLEY BARKETT CHLOE BARNETT
MICHELLE BARKETT JACK HOLLISTER
190 $50 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
69 ELUSIVE VERSACE 18 LAST GOODBYE 105 TEMPTATION IN GOLD
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
JOHN RANNENBERG MARTHA MURDOCK BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MATTHEW MuRRAY MARTHA, & HRH LLC MuRDOCK APRIL BEJANO
Page 34 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 191 $50 H/A WESTERN PLEASURE - ATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
42 WS RUSHING WIND TS 154 WR ISABELLA
DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON
DAUN.H LISEC ARNETTE DELEON
192 $50 H/A PARK - OPEN 1
12 TOMMY GIRL
MARK JAMIESON
REBBECA UPCHURCH
193A SHA FEMALES IN HAND - CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 193B SHA MALES IN HAND - CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 194 NSH PLEASURE DRIVING - AMATEUR - DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1
213 MAJOR GOOD
JESSE PELFREY
ROSRMARIE PELFREY
195 $75 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
325 328 87 103 7 291 55 61 64 235 275 289
R PSYCHE STAR DIA JEWEL KAYCE DW TRIBUTE KAJUN QUEEN V BFA MAGIC CHANCES NICHOLAS OF SOHO DAZZLERR KOWETA PIA NONA GSF DREAM WEAVER RF REAFIRE BEY ROHARA MONARCHOS GLITTERS LEGACY
CARALYN SCHROTER VIRGINIA GODWIN KATHERINE SHOWERS JENNIFER E. PRICE FRANCIE RIBAS PERI LEE TILGHMAN MIKE CARRAWAY NORMA KARST ANNA JOHNSON Michael Aponte THEL MARQUEZ ALICIA VANKLEY
Eve Isley TERESA S CRAIG WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS KELLY MOREAN KELLY BERTIER RICKI DEANGELIS LINDA FERRELL SHELBY QUINCY RACHEL PIPKINS NOLA GEDEON Barbara Strowd JOHN CODE
196 $50 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - AATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
312 148 137 62 24
ILLICIT AFFAIR MOONLIGHT MEMORIES FIRST AMENDMENT JUST-WIN-SOME WINE ME UP LOA
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SANDRA MORTON SAMANTHA BARBER TIFFANY BIAS JIM CRANE BARBARA DUNGAN
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
GOLDEN SANDS ARABIANS, INC ASHLEY OR SAMANTHA BARBER TIFFANY BIAS JIM CRANE BARBARA DUNGAN
Page 35 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 197 $50 ARABIAN COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JTR 17 YRS & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5 6
36 346 273 60 272 127 283 314
MYTOI BASK W ANGELO AFIRE TIGER EQ ROHARA MINSTREL INTENSIVIST HUCKS STAR SA ACHILLES FIRE+ DA TRIUMPH
JENNIFFER BATE KATELYN EDWARDS AVA LAPHAM SARAH ROSCOE SARA LOHBAUER LESLIE BRIGGLE AUBREE HICKS SARAH BETH WOMBLE
1 2 3 4 5 6
260 116 330 1 43 13
LS ESPECIALADI ZINFAGEL PSY ECC KADIN MAGNUM ENCORE SKUSIC OAK LANE KINSETO
TONI C. ROBINSON JANICE TYLER HELEN SLATER AMY HEBERT DAUN.H LISEC JIM COLE
JENNIFFER BATE ADEL TENNYSON DIANE F LAPHAM SARAH ROSCOE DIANE F LAPHAM LESLIE BRIGGLE AUBREE HICKS MICHAEL, J WOMBLE
198 $75 ARABIAN WESTERN PLEASURE - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP TONI C. ROBINSON JANICE TYLER HELEN SLATER AMY HEBERT DAUN.H LISEC ARABIAN ACRES
198A SHA FINE HARNESS - CHAMPIONSHIP No Entries 199 $50 H/A SHOW HACK - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1
108 OH NORMA JEAN
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN
1 2 3 4 5 6
160 67 322 326 259 328 49 126 182 290
KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER CARINA MILES CAROL DUBOSE SUSAN R WHITE RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG ROBIN FORD BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER MACKENZIE KRIZEK
LAUREN GERACI
200 $75 ARABIAN HUNTER PLEASURE - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP GALEEZ KHOMET HA SUNNDANCE LAKE HILL FALCON DCA EXXODUS JET MYLES PW DIA JEWEL KAYCE CAPTAIN MIDNITE NOTUS CRYSTALIN GYZELLE DC INTUITION
KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER CARINA MILES CAROL DUBOSE SUSAN R WHITE RACHEL OSHINSKY TERESA S CRAIG ROBIN FORD BIANCA VALME DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER MACKENZIE KRIZEK
201 $75 ARABIAN MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
313 VERY HUCK 53 JUSTADIVA +
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
ASHLEY BARKETT CHLOE BARNETT
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MICHELLE BARKETT JACK HOLLISTER
Page 36 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 202 $50 H/A COUNTRY ENGLISH PLEASURE - JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
151 NAVAJO ROSE 282 ROHARA TSHANNON 62 JUST-WIN-SOME
DWANE HANKINS RICHARD WALLER JIM CRANE
NANNET READ BROOKSLEY SHEEHE JIM CRANE
203 $75 ARABIAN LADIES SIDE SADDLE 1 2 3 4
36 286 333 128
MYTOI BASK W VJ MARSALA INDEPEN SENSATION AL BEAU+/
JENNIFFER BATE BRIDGET MIDDLETON MARTHA MURDOCK COURTNEY O'CONNOR
JENNIFFER BATE BRIDGET MIDDLETON James Hay COURTNEY O'CONNOR
204 H/A MOUNTED NATIVE COSTUME - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
32 HF Illustrious 15 KIRBY
CHRISTINE CLEMENTS MERRI MURDOCK-KREHL
NANCY MARSH James Hay
205 NSH THREE-GAITED - OPEN DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
358 12 357 173 174
GRAND AFFAIR TOMMY GIRL EXOTIC GDANCER PTCRUISER LD LEXUS
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ MARK JAMIESON JAMES WALLEN GEOFF EICKMAN ELIZABETH COLEMAN
REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ REBBECA UPCHURCH REBECCA KOZINSKI-WENTZ GEOFF EICKMAN ELIZABETH COLEMAN
206 $50 H/A HUNTER PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
35 11 329 166
ARAZAMATAZZ CHRISTINE CLEMENTS IM MISTER BIGSTUFF CHARLENE WATSON ANITA SPOT K DIANE LOWMAN CF GOLDEN PROVIDENCE
5 6
229 SS AINT MISBEHAVIN SALLY STRUSS 136 FASHION DESIGN MARCY MUSCOLO 315 DA CHILL ME THRILL ME+
ROBYN SIDNEY SANDY OR CHARLENE WATSON DIANE LOWMAN ALEX LONGARES DAVID MENARD SALLY STRUSS TIFFANY BIAS CARALYN SCHROTER
MICHAEL, J
WOMBLE 207 $75 ARABIAN ENGLISH PLEASURE - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3
102 DA ULTIMATUM 331 VJ BRAVE LOVE 53 JUSTADIVA +
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
BETH ANN GRAVES-OSBOURN MARY ELIZABETH KELLY CHLOE BARNETT
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
SILVER STAR ARABIANS LLC MARY ELIZABETH KELLY JACK HOLLISTER
Page 37 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 301 USDF INTRO LEVEL TEST A - OPEN 1 2 3
45 AIRIELE 185 RUKWAZAR 222 SA COMMOTION+
MARY BALDAUFF JEANETTE SNYDER SUSAN PETZOLD
4 5
217 TOA CALAMITY JANE 219 ECHSTATIC
LINDSEY R POWERS AMBER COOPER
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. JEANETTE SNYDER SHAM A DAN ARABIAN/METHLIE, LYNN LINDSEY R POWERS AMBER COOPER
117 116 110 102 85
302 USEF TRAINING LEVEL - TEST 1 - NOVICE HORSE 1 2 3
278 SKY MASTERSON 185 RUKWAZAR 4 ISLEBE EXCEPTIONAL
Cynthia McPherson JEANETTE SNYDER KATHARINA BERNER
SUSAN LONG JEANETTE SNYDER KATHARINA BERNER
135 131 130
303 USEF TRAINING LEBVEL -TEST 1 - JTR 1 2 3 4
223 230 220 218
TTJ SUNDANCE KID KHADETT SW AW-WIL FLASH SCOTT
JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER MICHAEL VOISARD EMILY THRAEN
JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER KENNNETH B ALLEN EMILY THRAEN
147 143 134 132
304 USEF TRAINING LEVEL - TEST 1 - AATR 1
222 SA COMMOTION+
SUSAN PETZOLD
2 3 4 5
46 4 216 185 232
SUSAN LONG KATHARINA BERNER MARY MORGAN JEANETTE SNYDER CASSANDRA JOHNSON
CAMPAAIGN + ISLEBE EXCEPTIONAL NOVATORS DAN RUKWAZAR VEYRON
SHAM A DAN ARABIAN/METHLIE, LYNN SUSAN, GEORGE LONG KATHARINA BERNER MARY MORGAN JEANETTE SNYDER JENELLE JOHNSON
145 141 139 137 124
305 USEF TRAINING LEVEL - TEST 1 - OPEN 1 2 3
44 210 278 46
CHARISZMA MISS SOHO SKY MASTERSON CAMPAAIGN +
1 2 3
143 SF AFTER OURS 218 FLASH SCOTT 230 KHADETT
MARY BALDAUFF SARAH WHITE Cynthia McPherson SUSAN LONG
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. SUSAN LEE SUSAN LONG SUSAN, GEORGE LONG
143 139 128
306 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 - JTR MARY MAG WILSON EMILY THRAEN REBECCA SCHNEIDER
MARY MAG WILSON EMILY THRAEN REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER
146 144 136
307 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 - AAOTR 1 2 3
170 206 216 100
NAVARIA DE NOCHE PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF NOVATORS DAN ORZELLON
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN LONNI BECHEN MARY MORGAN MARY CARMEN O'TOOLE
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN LONNI BECHEN MARY MORGAN MARY CARMEN O'TOOLE
163 149 147
Page 38 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 308 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 3 - OPEN 1 2 3 4
207 44 210 215
THE AGITATORS PRIDE CHARISZMA MISS SOHO ROHARA JIAPUR
1 2
169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK 218 FLASH SCOTT
GRETA WRIGLEY MARY BALDAUFF SARAH WHITE ASHLEY ALLEN
SUSAN LEE MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. SUSAN LEE ASHLEY ALLEN
164 157 155 113
309 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 - JTR GENNY CHRISTIANSON EMILY THRAEN
BEVERLY VANDERSTAR EMILY THRAEN
187 171
310 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 - AAOTR 1 2
206 PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF LONNI BECHEN 149 NATAAR KATHERINE V GLEESON
LONNI BECHEN KATHERINE V GLEESON
185 174
311 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 - OPEN 1 2 3 4 5
227 144 149 214 215
SRF DAWNS QUINELA SOHOS SOUTHWIND NATAAR BEN BENARA ROHARA JIAPUR
1
169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK
ELLEN SCOFIELD CARA BLANCHARD KATHERINE V GLEESON ASHLEY ALLEN ASHLEY ALLEN
AMANDA PORTELLI ROBERT & JANE WALSH KATHERINE V GLEESON ASHLEY ALLEN ASHLEY ALLEN
219 194 175 138 121
312 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 - JTR GENNY CHRISTIANSON
BEVERLY VANDERSTAR
213
313 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 3 - AAOTR 1
170 NAVARIA DE NOCHE
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN
217
314 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 3- OPEN 1 2 3 4
142 227 199 207
CB HANDSOME REWARD SRF DAWNS QUINELA FAA IQ AMIRA THE AGITATORS PRIDE
CARA BLANCHARD ELLEN SCOFIELD SARAH WHITE GRETA WRIGLEY
CARA BLANCHARD AMANDA PORTELLI SARAH WHITE SUSAN LEE
237 229 224 216
315 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 1 - AOTR 1
41 CALDARIN GOLDSTAR
KAREN ABBATTISTA
KAREN ABBATTISTA
224
316 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 1 - OPEN 1 2 3
199 FAA IQ AMIRA SARAH WHITE 279 My Gavilad Cynthia McPherson 142 CB HANDSOME REWARD CARA BLANCHARD
SARAH WHITE Cindy Cox CARA BLANCHARD
241 238 232
317 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 3- AOTR (USDF/DOVER ADULT AMATEUR MEDAL) 1 2
183 DA CHEAP THRILLS+++/ LAURIE SALMI 203 CF KHA-DANSK+/ BONNI WOMACK
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
TRAVELATRO COM LLC BONNI WOMACK
253 252
Page 39 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 318 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 3 -OPEN 1
279 My Gavilad
Cynthia McPherson
Cindy Cox
282
319 USEF THIRD LEVEL TEST 1 - OPEN 1
229 SS AINT MISBEHAVIN
SALLY STRUSS
SALLY STRUSS
237
320 USEF THIRD LEVEL TEST 2 - OPEN 1
203 CF KHA-DANSK+/
BONNI WOMACK
BONNI WOMACK
222
321 USEF FOURTH LEVEL TEST 2 - OPEN 1 2 3 4
208 229 221 231
TSWANNEE TSULTAN+/ SS AINT MISBEHAVIN HR PUFNSTUF++// SH TESTAROSA+/
HEATHER STALKER SALLY STRUSS KRISTEN PETZOLD ELLEN SCOFIELD
HEATHER STALKER SALLY STRUSS KRISTEN PETZOLD SUZANNE COOK
290 273 255 243
KRISTEN PETZOLD CARA BLANCHARD HEATHER STALKER SUZANNE COOK
254 253 237 215
GRETA WRIGLEY
278
322 PRIX ST GEORGES - OPEN 1 2 3 4
221 141 208 231
HR PUFNSTUF++// AIRE JORDAN+// TSWANNEE TSULTAN+/ SH TESTAROSA+/
KRISTEN PETZOLD CARA BLANCHARD HEATHER STALKER ELLEN SCOFIELD 323 GRAND PRIX - OPEN
1
209 AABRACADABRA
GRETA WRIGLEY
1
222 SA COMMOTION+
SUSAN PETZOLD
2 3
44 CHARISZMA 185 RUKWAZAR
MARY BALDAUFF JEANETTE SNYDER
324 USEF INTRO LEVL TEST B - OPEN SHAM A DAN ARABIAN/METHLIE, LYNN MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. JEANETTE SNYDER
134 124 101
325 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 - JTR 1 2 3 4
230 218 220 143
KHADETT FLASH SCOTT SW AW-WIL SF AFTER OURS
REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER EMILY THRAEN MICHAEL VOISARD MARY MAG WILSON
REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER EMILY THRAEN KENNNETH B ALLEN MARY MAG WILSON
179 178 171 169
326 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 - AATR 1 2
216 NOVATORS DAN 222 SA COMMOTION+
MARY MORGAN SUSAN PETZOLD
3
232 VEYRON
CASSANDRA JOHNSON
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MARY MORGAN SHAM A DAN ARABIAN/METHLIE, LYNN JENELLE JOHNSON
178 176 176
Page 40 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 327 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 2 - OPEN 1 2 3
210 MISS SOHO 44 CHARISZMA 278 SKY MASTERSON
SARAH WHITE MARY BALDAUFF Cynthia McPherson
SUSAN LEE MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. SUSAN LONG
186 176 167
328 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 - JTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 1 3 4
223 230 143 218
TTJ SUNDANCE KID KHADETT SF AFTER OURS FLASH SCOTT
JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER MARY MAG WILSON EMILY THRAEN
JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER MARY MAG WILSON EMILY THRAEN
149 149 147 146
329 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 - AATR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 2 4 5
170 206 223 149 216
NAVARIA DE NOCHE PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF TTJ SUNDANCE KID NATAAR NOVATORS DAN
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN LONNI BECHEN KRISTEN PETZOLD KATHERINE V GLEESON MARY MORGAN
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN LONNI BECHEN JOSHUA PETZOLD KATHERINE V GLEESON MARY MORGAN
169 160 160 149 145
330 USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST 4 - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 5
207 44 210 144 206 149 215
THE AGITATORS PRIDE CHARISZMA MISS SOHO SOHOS SOUTHWIND PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF NATAAR ROHARA JIAPUR
GRETA WRIGLEY MARY BALDAUFF SARAH WHITE CARA BLANCHARD LONNI BECHEN KATHERINE V GLEESON ASHLEY ALLEN
SUSAN LEE MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. SUSAN LEE ROBERT & JANE WALSH LONNI BECHEN KATHERINE V GLEESON ASHLEY ALLEN
165 159 158 157 154
331 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 - JTR 1
169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK
GENNY CHRISTIANSON
1
200 JAVLIN
JILL NEALY
BEVERLY VANDERSTAR
228
332 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 - AAOTR JILL NEALY
242
333 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 2 - OPEN 1 2
227 SRF DAWNS QUINELA 218 FLASH SCOTT
ELLEN SCOFIELD ASHLEY ALLEN
AMANDA PORTELLI EMILY THRAEN
238 205
334 USEF fIRST lEVEL TEST 4 - JTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1
169 SUNNYLAND PATRYK
GENNY CHRISTIANSON
1
170 NAVARIA DE NOCHE
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN
BEVERLY VANDERSTAR
232
335 USEF fIRST lEVEL TEST 4 - AAOTR CHAMPIONSHIP
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN
238
Page 41 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 336 USEF fIRST lEVEL TEST 4 - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4 4
199 227 207 142 206
FAA IQ AMIRA SRF DAWNS QUINELA THE AGITATORS PRIDE CB HANDSOME REWARD PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF
SARAH WHITE ELLEN SCOFIELD GRETA WRIGLEY CARA BLANCHARD GRETA WRIGLEY
SARAH WHITE AMANDA PORTELLI SUSAN LEE CARA BLANCHARD LONNI BECHEN
265 260 246 232 232
337 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 2 - AOTR 1
41 CALDARIN GOLDSTAR
KAREN ABBATTISTA
KAREN ABBATTISTA
213
338 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 2 - OPEN 1
279 My Gavilad
Cynthia McPherson
Cindy Cox
227
339 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 4 AOTR CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
203 CF KHA-DANSK+/ BONNI WOMACK 183 DA CHEAP THRILLS+++/ LAURIE SALMI
BONNI WOMACK TRAVELATRO COM LLC
262 244
340 USEF SECOND LEVEL TEST 4 - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
199 FAA IQ AMIRA 279 My Gavilad
SARAH WHITE Cynthia McPherson
SARAH WHITE Cindy Cox
274 262
341 USEF THIRD LEVEL TEST 3 - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2
229 SS AINT MISBEHAVIN 203 CF KHA-DANSK+/
SALLY STRUSS BONNI WOMACK
SALLY STRUSS BONNI WOMACK
280 244
342 USEF FOURTH LEVEL TEST 1 - OPEN 1 2
208 TSWANNEE TSULTAN+/ 231 SH TESTAROSA+/
HEATHER STALKER ELLEN SCOFIELD
HEATHER STALKER SUZANNE COOK
281 258
343 USEF FOURTH LEVEL TEST 3 - OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1 2 3 4
221 208 231 229
HR PUFNSTUF++// TSWANNEE TSULTAN+/ SH TESTAROSA+/ SS AINT MISBEHAVIN
1
141 AIRE JORDAN+//
KRISTEN PETZOLD HEATHER STALKER ELLEN SCOFIELD SALLY STRUSS
KRISTEN PETZOLD HEATHER STALKER SUZANNE COOK SALLY STRUSS
261 243 239 237
CARA BLANCHARD
248
GRETA WRIGLEY
253
344 INTERMEDIATE 1 CARA BLANCHARD 344A INTERMEDIATE II 1
209 AABRACADABRA
GRETA WRIGLEY
600 A/HA/AA PLEASURE CARRIAGE DRIVING OBSTACLES No Entries
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 42 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 601 A/HA/AA PLEASURE CARRIAGE DRIVING WORKING No Entries 602 A/HA/AA PLEASURE DRIVING REINSMANSHIP No Entries 603 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK - OPEN 1 2 3 4
231 208 199 49
SH TESTAROSA+/ TSWANNEE TSULTAN+/ FAA IQ AMIRA CAPTAIN MIDNITE
ELLEN SCOFIELD HEATHER STALKER SARAH WHITE ROBIN FORD
SUZANNE COOK HEATHER STALKER SARAH WHITE ROBIN FORD
604 HA/AA SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK - OPEN 1 2
141 AIRE JORDAN+// 209 AABRACADABRA
CARA BLANCHARD GRETA WRIGLEY
CARA BLANCHARD GRETA WRIGLEY
605 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK - ATR 1
222 SA COMMOTION+
JOSHUA PETZOLD
2 3
49 CAPTAIN MIDNITE 231 SH TESTAROSA+/
ROBIN FORD SUZANNE COOK
SHAM A DAN ARABIAN/METHLIE, LYNN ROBIN FORD SUZANNE COOK
606 HA/AA SPORT HORSE SHOW HACK - ATR 1
221 HR PUFNSTUF++//
KRISTEN PETZOLD
KRISTEN PETZOLD
607 ARABIAN SPORT IN HAND COLTS 2 YEARS & UNDER No Entries 608 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND COLTS 3 & OVER 1 2 3 4 5 6
224 207 21 176 144 91 132 179
VMA KHAHPUR KHOPI THE AGITATORS PRIDE STAR OF NADIRA PADRONS PSYCLONE SOHOS SOUTHWIND WMJ CROWN ROYAL KHIOWA SHAKKAN
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
MICHAEL BROWN HEATHER STALKER SHANNA J DILLON LISA LORING -POWELL CARA BLANCHARD KATHERINE SHOWERS TIFFANY BIAS LISA LORING -POWELL
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES SUSAN LEE TOM A. SWAIN CLAUDIA HOHN ROBERT & JANE WALSH STEVIE AND THOMAS MATHIAS VANESSA ADAMS MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE
73.1 72.2 71.5 68.9 67 66.8 64.5 62.6
Page 43 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 609 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND STALLIONS 2 & OVER - ATH 1 2 3 4 5 6
224 21 91 144 176 179 132
VMA KHAHPUR KHOPI STAR OF NADIRA WMJ CROWN ROYAL SOHOS SOUTHWIND PADRONS PSYCLONE SHAKKAN KHIOWA
MICHAEL BROWN TOM A. SWAIN STEVIE MATHIAS ROBERT WALSH CLAUDIA HOHN MARJORIE BULONE TIFFANY BIAS
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES TOM A. SWAIN STEVIE AND THOMAS MATHIAS ROBERT & JANE WALSH CLAUDIA HOHN MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE VANESSA ADAMS
73 68.6 65.5 65.1 64.9 62 61.9
610 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND GELDINGS 2 & UNDER 1 2
226 ROHARA REMBRANDT 350 NVF SAHIR SIDDHARTHA
MICHAEL BROWN BRANDY JOHNSON
1 2 3 4
177 87 188 149
LISA LORING -POWELL JOSHUA PETZOLD KAMERON KICKLIGHTER KATHERINE V GLEESON
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES NEW VISION FARM
71.6 69.2
611 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND GELDINGS -3 & OVER CM AMADOZ DW TRIBUTE HALSBELLS NATAAR
AMANDA KOSTELNIK WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS SIDNEY PORTER KATHERINE V GLEESON
69.1 65.4 62.9 60.1
612 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND GELDINGS - ATH 1 2 3 4 5
226 177 87 188 149
ROHARA REMBRANDT CM AMADOZ DW TRIBUTE HALSBELLS NATAAR
1
175 NOCTURA EL FARAH
MICHAEL BROWN AMANDA KOSTELNIK JOSHUA PETZOLD KAMERON KICKLIGHTER KATHERINE V GLEESON
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES AMANDA KOSTELNIK WHITNEY & TOM MATHIAS SIDNEY PORTER KATHERINE V GLEESON
70.5 69.5 64.6 63.5 61.4
613 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND FILLIES 2 & UNDER LISA LORING -POWELL
TERI KELLY
65.1
614 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND MARES 3 & OVER 1 2 3 4 5
88 210 227 52 19
IVORY SHADDARA MISS SOHO SRF DAWNS QUINELA MOONSHADOW ROSIE WILORLENKA
KATHERINE SHOWERS HEATHER STALKER ELLEN SCOFIELD ROBERT (BOB) SIMS SHANNA J DILLON
IVORY ARABIANS SUSAN LEE AMANDA PORTELLI NANCY SIMS KIMBERLY HEGEL
72.5 67.3 67.2 66.4 65.5
615 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE IN HAND 2 & OVER - ATH 1 2 3 4 5 6
88 143 19 52 198 175
IVORY SHADDARA SF AFTER OURS WILORLENKA MOONSHADOW ROSIE ORAN BERRY INA NOCTURA EL FARAH
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
SABRINA JAREMA MARY MAG WILSON KIMBERLY HEGEL ROBERT (BOB) SIMS KELVIN WILLIAMSON TERI KELLY
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
IVORY ARABIANS MARY MAG WILSON KIMBERLY HEGEL NANCY SIMS REESE C. WILLIAMSON TERI KELLY
72.7 70.4 67.4 64.6 61 60.7
Page 44 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 616 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND COLTS 2 & UNDER 1 2 69.5
225 CS AFIREFLI KRISTEN PETZOLD 25 SUNDAYS MYSTERY STAR
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES SHANNA DILLION
3
360 REIGNOF FIRE
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC.
ALYSSA BALDAUFF
70.4 MARY WHITE 66.4
617 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND STALLION 3 & OVER 1
178 MONARCHS HI HOPE
LISA LORING -POWELL
KEITH HARVEY
61.6
1 2 66.1
225 CS AFIREFLI KRISTEN PETZOLD 25 SUNDAYS MYSTERY STAR
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES MARY WHITE
3
178 MONARCHS HI HOPE
KEITH HARVEY
618 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND STALLIONS - ATH
VERA NiCHOLSON
70.9 MARY WHITE 58.2
619 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND GELDINGS 2 & UNDER 1 2 3 4 5
205 135 125 146 145
FIGMENTT T AND T CLASSACT ARAGORNS ELDARION BEAUS BAYLOR KOOL BREEZE TR
BONNI WOMACK TIFFANY BIAS ROBIN PETZOLD CHELSEA WHITE JANE WALSH
BONNI WOMACK JOYCE MOORE STEFANIE A. MARTINELLI ROBERT & JANE WALSH ROBERT & JANE WALSH
73.8 68.4 68 67.9 65.2
620 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND GELDINGS 3 & OVER 1 2 3 4 5
221 142 223 184
HR PUFNSTUF++// CB HANDSOME REWARD TTJ SUNDANCE KID KOSMIC KOMMANDER BUZZ 139 PARADE OF COLORS
ROBIN PETZOLD CARA BLANCHARD JOSHUA PETZOLD JEANETTE SNYDER
KRISTEN PETZOLD CARA BLANCHARD JOSHUA PETZOLD JEANETTE SNYDER
71.4 67.1 60.8 59.8
MARCY MUSCOLO
SHERRY LEHRER
59.6
621 IABS HA/AA SH IN HAND GELDINGS-ATH 1 2 3 4 5 6
205 221 125 135 223 184
FIGMENTT HR PUFNSTUF++// ARAGORNS ELDARION T AND T CLASSACT TTJ SUNDANCE KID KOSMIC KOMMANDER BUZZ 139 PARADE OF COLORS
BONNI WOMACK ROBIN PETZOLD ROBIN PETZOLD TIFFANY BIAS JOSHUA PETZOLD JEANETTE SNYDER
BONNI WOMACK KRISTEN PETZOLD STEFANIE A. MARTINELLI JOYCE MOORE JOSHUA PETZOLD JEANETTE SNYDER
72.4 71.8 64.4 62.9 62 60.2
KAITLYN GRANGER
SHERRY LEHRER
58.6
285 CHIPPY 171 BT CZAREVNASCOMMAND ER 26 JAYS TWOEYED STAR
BRIDGET MIDDLETON THERESA BRUMMETT
JULANE WHITE THERESA OR LT COL BRYAN BRUMMETT
69.1 67.3
SHANNA J DILLON
MARY WHITE
61.9
622 HA/AA SPORT HORSES IN HAND FILLIES 2 & UNDER 1 2
3
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 45 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 623 HA/AA SPORT HORSES IN HAND MARES 3 & OVER 1 2 70.1
159 GGA COLOR ME NOT KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER 140 DREAM ANOTHER DREAM
KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER 71.6 MARCY MUSCOLO MARCY MUSCOLO
3 4 5
44 CHARISZMA 170 NAVARIA DE NOCHE 168 TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD 45 AIRIELE
MARY BALDAUFF DEBORAH LEE HARBIN KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. DEBORAH LEE HARBIN WENDY LONGARES
67.5 67.4 66.6
MARY BALDAUFF
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC.
66.3
6
624 HA/AA SPORT HORSE IN HAND - ATH 1 2 69.3
159 GGA COLOR ME NOT KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER 140 DREAM ANOTHER DREAM
KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER 71.6 KAITLYN GRANGER MARCY MUSCOLO
3
168 TR LEGACYS ARTOFGOLD 170 NAVARIA DE NOCHE 26 JAYS TWOEYED STAR 285 CHIPPY 136 FASHION DESIGN
KAREN FRAPPIER-MINER
WENDY LONGARES
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN MARY WHITE BRIDGET MIDDLETON TIFFANY BIAS
DEBORAH LEE HARBIN MARY WHITE JULANE WHITE TIFFANY BIAS
4 5 6
68 67.5 66.9 65.8 59
625 ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE 1 2 3 4 5 6
207 144 227 88 179 187 4 49 52 177 182 352
THE AGITATORS PRIDE SOHOS SOUTHWIND SRF DAWNS QUINELA IVORY SHADDARA SHAKKAN PASS THE MARTINI ISLEBE EXCEPTIONAL CAPTAIN MIDNITE MOONSHADOW ROSIE CM AMADOZ CRYSTALIN GYZELLE SP VEVERMORE
GRETA WRIGLEY CARA BLANCHARD ELLEN SCOFIELD KATHERINE SHOWERS LAUREN BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KATHARINA BERNER ROBIN FORD NANCY SIMS AMANDA KOSTELNIK MARTHA LYNN YOUNGER TAMARA KROOK-MOORE
1 2 3 4 5 6
44 206 186 170 139 140
CHARISZMA MARY BALDAUFF PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF LONNI BECHEN CAROLS PICASSO ELISABETH DICHIARA NAVARIA DE NOCHE DEBORAH LEE HARBIN PARADE OF COLORS MARCY MUSCOLO DREAM ANOTHER DREAM
SUSAN LEE ROBERT & JANE WALSH AMANDA PORTELLI IVORY ARABIANS MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE ALIXANDRA MITCHELL KATHARINA BERNER ROBIN FORD NANCY SIMS AMANDA KOSTELNIK DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER NEW VISION FARM
626 HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE
223 TTJ SUNDANCE KID 230 KHADETT
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
MARY-GO-ROUND HORSES INC. LONNI BECHEN ELISABETH DICHIARA DEBORAH LEE HARBIN SHERRY LEHRER KAITLYN GRANGER MARCY MUSCOLO JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER
Page 46 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com
38TH AHAF ARABIAN/HALF ARABIAN THANKSGIVING
JOHN S. GERSCH Secretary
,
Class Listing Class Description 627 *ARABIAN SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
187 52 188 182 179 49 4 177
PASS THE MARTINI MOONSHADOW ROSIE HALSBELLS CRYSTALIN GYZELLE SHAKKAN CAPTAIN MIDNITE ISLEBE EXCEPTIONAL CM AMADOZ
ALIXANDRA MITCHELL NANCY SIMS KAMERON KICKLIGHTER DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER LAUREN BULONE ROBIN FORD KATHARINA BERNER AMANDA KOSTELNIK
ALIXANDRA MITCHELL NANCY SIMS SIDNEY PORTER DOROTHY J. WATERS-YOUNGER MARJORIE & JOSEPH BULONE ROBIN FORD KATHARINA BERNER AMANDA KOSTELNIK
628 *HA/AA SPORT HORSE UNDER SADDLE - ATR 1 2 3 4 5 6
206 170 221 139 186 141 223 230
PLAYING WITH FIRE OLF NAVARIA DE NOCHE HR PUFNSTUF++// PARADE OF COLORS CAROLS PICASSO AIRE JORDAN+// TTJ SUNDANCE KID KHADETT
LONNI BECHEN DEBORAH LEE HARBIN KRISTEN PETZOLD KAITLYN GRANGER ELISABETH DICHIARA MARY MAG WILSON JOSHUA PETZOLD ANNA SCHNEIDER
LONNI BECHEN DEBORAH LEE HARBIN KRISTEN PETZOLD SHERRY LEHRER ELISABETH DICHIARA CARA BLANCHARD JOSHUA PETZOLD REBECCA & KERSTIN SCHNEIDER
629 A/HA/AA MUSICAL FREE STYLES TEST OF CHOICE 1-4) No Entries 630X ARABIAN SPORT HORSE CHAMPION & RESERVE 1 2
224 VMA KHAHPUR KHOPI 88 IVORY SHADDARA
MICHAEL BROWN SABRINA JAREMA
CENTERLINE SPORT HORSES IVORY ARABIANS
73.1 72.7
631X HA/AA SPORT HORSE CHAMPION & RESERVE 1 2
205 FIGMENTT 221 HR PUFNSTUF++//
12/02/2007 7:14 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
BONNI WOMACK KRISTEN PETZOLD
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
BONNI WOMACK KRISTEN PETZOLD
73.8 71.8
Page 47 of 47 www.gaitkeeper.com