2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
001 Reg 12 Arabian Trail Horse, Open 1 2
137 Khatch A Diamond 572 Ramses Haroum
John Dwyatt Bull Rachel Hardin
John Dwyatt Bull Pamela Hardin
002 Reg 12 HA/AA Trail Horse, Open 1 2
101 Last Goodbye+++/ 597 SH Diablo
Martha Murdock Jeanne S Deloney
HRH LLC & Martha Murdock Jeanne S Deloney
003 Reg 12 Arabian Trail Horse, AOTR 1 2 3
137 Khatch A Diamond 572 Ramses Haroum 197 Aleutian
John Dwyatt Bull Rachel Hardin Maris Castang
John Dwyatt Bull Pamela Hardin Kim & Maris Castang
1 2
597 SH Diablo 138 Paulis Lil Lena
Jeanne S Deloney John Dwyatt Bull
1 2 3 4
446 389 484 381
Rob Bick Rodney Eckenrode Tedman Carson Chris Anckersen
004 Reg 12 HA/AA Trail Horse, AOTR Jeanne S Deloney John Dwyatt Bull
005 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Mares Halter SHF Miss Scarlet Rebecca R Wish Granted TDF Marwans Morning Star
C. Edward Davidson Shelley MacMillan W. Kent Dean Tara Collins-Beck
006 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Stallions Halter 1 2
605 Padrons Gladiator 106 GH Magnum Mirage
Tedman Carson Mohamed Ghatas
Brandi Carson & Frances Butler Mohamed & Audrey Ghatas
007 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Geldings Halter 1 2
504 First Heir EWA 387 Maestro El Dakar
Eric Wolfe Chris Anckersen
Eric Wolfe Arabians Cheryl Moultrie
008 Reg 12 HA/AA Futurity Mares Halter No Entries 009 Reg 12 HA/AA Futurity Geldings Halter 1 2 3
194 Boston Legal TTF 468 CBS Boy Wonder 568 Khomets Boss Hoss
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Rob Bick Claire Boyd-Drew Nicholas Cindric
Rhonda Johnson-Bowles Claire Boyd-Drew Cheryl VanDeusen
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 1 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Class Description Shown By
Nbr Horse
Owner
010 Reg 12 Arabian 2 YO Mares Breeding 1
343 Anna Marie BHF
David Boggs
2 3 4 5
240 487 334 712 182
John Rannenberg Tedman Carson Renaldo Longuini Les Sichini Rick Moser
RD Enzarra MPA Giada Envy C Savanah AF BH MagicintheAir
Anthony (AJ) Marino Jr. and Anthony Marino Hennessey Arabian LLC Karen or Andrew Wilson Jim & Sally Bedeker Don Olvey Robert & Judith Burton IV
011 Reg 12 HA/AA Country Pleasure Driving, Open 1 2 3
145 SF Hot Topic 541 Grandeurs Magic 587 Just Inspired
John Ryan Stanley White Richard Waller
Springwater Farms Michael & Mary Potapow Tina Lundquist
012 Reg 12 HA/AA Futurity Hunter Pleasure 1 2
566 Snake Eyes Leroy 604 CA Sachet
Katie Hennemann Susan McKinney
Cheryl VanDeusen Deborah Duncan
013 Reg 12 Arabian 2 YO Colts Breeding 1 2 3 4 5
340 506 482 391 637 383 423
Eccentric Valentino Cristol RA PA Paschal EA Sabir Extravaganza Z FSF Dakaros Enchanter KM Major Icon
David Boggs Eric Wolfe Tedman Carson Les Sichini Rob Bick Chris Anckersen Mike Wilson
Roger & Stephanie McMahon Lisa Kalo & Doug Verheul Melinda Penny Canady & Horace Penny A. John & Luanne Ellison Helen Slater Ann Riles Mary Nolan Zuniga
014 Reg 12 HA/AA 2 YO Mares Breeding 1
339 Rohara Mademoiselle
Renaldo Longuini
Todd & Glenna Weegens
015 Reg 12 HA/AA 2 YO Geldings in Hand 1 2
438 Guy Noir 685 Spring Storm AF
Leigh Anne McManus Les Sichini
Tom & Leigh Anne McManus David Nelson
016 Reg 12 Arabian 2 YO Geldings in Hand 1 2
501 Casanova GT 680 Pfantasy AF
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Eric Wolfe Les Sichini
Gary Turner Don Olvey
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 2 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
017 Reg 12 Arabian Reining Horse, Open 1
498 Pepiliero
Gordon Potts
2 3 4 5 6
648 361 708 352 137 356 510
Jesse John Chase Ed Nudd Jr. Jesse John Chase Christine Johnston John Dwyatt Bull Christine Johnston Dale Brown
Cezarz Kit Karson V+/ MC Justa Promotion Oasis Spun Silver Khatch A Diamond Sunkissed V Ballistic Bey
KGB Texas Marketing-Public Relations Inc. Debi, Ann & Chuck Eure Ed Nudd Jr. James Meyer Trisha & Olivia Phelan John Dwyatt Bull Deann Hardwick Kim Bolser-Aumen
018 Reg 12 HA/AA Reining Horse, Open 1 2
496 TR Comeback Kid 499 Kharben Color
Gordon Potts Gordon Potts
3
138 Paulis Lil Lena
John Dwyatt Bull
Dick & Erme Waddell KGB Texas Marketing-Public Relations Inc. John Dwyatt Bull
019 Reg 12 Arabian Reining Horse, AAOTR 1
498 Pepiliero
Katie Harvey
2
137 Khatch A Diamond 361 Kit Karson V+/ 708 MC Justa Promotion
John Dwyatt Bull Ed Nudd Jr. James Meyer
KGB Texas Marketing-Public Relations Inc. John Dwyatt Bull Ed Nudd Jr. James Meyer
020 Reg 12 HA/AA Reining Horse, AAOTR 1
499 Kharben Color
Katie Harvey
2
138 Paulis Lil Lena
John Dwyatt Bull
KGB Texas Marketing-Public Relations Inc. John Dwyatt Bull
021 Reg 12 Arabian Reining Horse, JOTR 1
688 KB Wisz
C. Cater Thompson
C. Cater Thompson
022 Reg 12 HA/AA Reining Horse, JOTR No Entries 023 Reg 12 HA/AA Mare Breeding Saddle/Pleasure Type 2 & Over 1 2 3 4
270 342 690 646
Navajo Rose She Be Adiva KBS BG Miz Fire Mark Me High
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Mike Wilson David Boggs John Power Alice Smith
Nannet Read Oakridge Arabians Lori & Alexis Muniz Dr. Kenneth & Amy Middleton Chapman
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 3 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Class Description Shown By
Nbr Horse
Owner
024 Reg 12 HA/AA Mare Breeding Stock/Hunter Type 2 & Over 1 2 3 4 5
670 736 336 150 224 200 339 614 647
Morgen Le Fey Veyonce MM Magnum Butterfly Angelina Versace Rohara Magnolia Let Me Show You How Rohara Mademoiselle SA Diamonds And Kash Sahara Fame
Mike Wilson Eric Wolfe David Boggs Terry Holmes John Rannenberg Katherine James Alcidis Rodrigues Rick Moser Rob Bick
Kevin McBride Laura Koch Jim & Sally Bedeker Elaine Finney Rohara Arabians & Bessie Bariesheff Katherine James Todd & Glenna Weegens Diane Lapham Megan McMackin
025 Reg 12 HA/AA Gelding in Hand Saddle/Pleasure Type 2 & Over 1 2 3
697 All Revved Up 438 Guy Noir 194 Boston Legal TTF
Terry Holmes Danny Thompson Rob Bick
1
225 Rohara AmericanLegacy
John Rannenberg
2 3
636 Justa Joker LOA 618 Berry Kool
Rob Bick Rick Moser
1 2
657 Sin City 723 PS Afire Chief
Joel Kiesner Mike Miller
Lee Ann Flynn Tom & Leigh Anne McManus Rhonda Johnson-Bowles
026 Reg 12 HA/AA Gelding in Hand Stock/Hunter Type 2 & Over Rohara Arabians & Phillip & Joann Sheehe Mary Curling Scott Peabody
027 Reg 12 Arabian Pleasure Driving, Open Joseph Kinnarney Rodney & Jacqueline Thompson
028 Reg 12 HA/AA English Show Hack, ATR 1 2 3 4 5
231 475 317 324 254 299 302 305 347 350 440 469 544 574
Forthe Loveof Thunder Air Jordann Cops N Robbers The One Eye Love Action Toi LOA JA Tazz Clayton OH Norma Jeam+/ Rasels Storm Warning+// LJR Hucka Burnin Luv Hautestuff LJR Material Girl Ice BL Lil Lesconverstion
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Mari Kate Matthews Carolyn (Carrie) Cooper Jordan Hodge Laura Anne Corder Arnette Deleon Alexandra Cona Charlyn Hummell Lauren Nicole Geraci Lisa Shumate Olivia Phelan Darcy Haggan Tess Moreno Leslie Palmer Garvis Rachel Hardin
Mari Kate Matthews Lori Cooper Northpoint Farms Bill & Gisele Corder Arnette Deleon Alexandra Cona CharKen Arabians Lauren Nicole Geraci Lisa Shumate Trisha & Olivia Phelan Tom & Leigh Anne McManus Tess Moreno & Marie Barrow Leslie Palmer Garvis Pamela Hardin
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 4 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
029 Reg 12 Arabian Country English Pleasure, Open 1 2 3 4 5
144 537 313 527 720 459 593
Romeo Afire A Noble Pass DA Tripolli Fire Proof EQ Gala Afire Platinum X Mister Mamage CW
John Ryan Jessica Clinton Beth Ann Graves Osbourn Tish Kondas Ashton Kiesner Caralyn Schroter Jane Garrison
Springwater Farms Jeanne Marie, & Colleen Boylan Silver Star Arabians Laura Koch Bill & Nancy Blankenship Nanette (Nan) Harley Brenda Waters
030 Reg 12 A/HA/AA Reining Seat Equitation, JTR 1
688 KB Wisz
C. Cater Thompson
C. Cater Thompson
031 Reg 12 HA/AA Mounted Native Costume, Open 1 2 3 4 5
471 264 579 470 258 115 272 574
SS Sunlit Bey Ever So Hot Bubblin Brown Suga HF Illustrious Afire Flare MMA Real Joy MA Mister T BL Lil Lesconverstion
Christy Clements Karen Miner Mark Jamieson Rachel Retaleato Morgan Pelzman Nancy H. Sims Jessica Allen Rachel Hardin
Deborah Parent Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers Pennie Peck Nancy Marsh Morgan and Renee Pelzman Nancy H. Sims Kirsty LeCorgne-Bailey Pamela Hardin
032 Reg 12 A/HA/AA Western Horsemanship, JTR 1
688 KB Wisz
C. Cater Thompson
C. Cater Thompson
033 Reg 12 HA/AA Futurity English Pleasure No Entries
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 5 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
034 Reg 12 Arabian Hunter Pleasure, Open 105 128 215 273 286 312 314 349 363 400 402 416 418 427 488 549 571 576 630 634 655 733
ML Supernaturel TM Jezabel BF Tsultan Bey Bravo Afire Superstition SCA Star Intention Esprit D Amorr+ Vindication MNX Phoenix Rising HA Sunndance JN Laraedo WCF First Class DA Tryst Josey Wales BFA Magic Chances DC Intuition Khemagic El-Marees BA Khahira DD Impressionado Alliczar Fly Me To TheMoon Bold Medley
Amy Bigelow Taylor Wilters Jane Garrison Lauren Rice Casandra Banks Beth Ann Graves Osbourn Jennifer Price Christine Johnston Elizabeth Blonshine Peri Tilghman Jennifer Marietta Tiffany Bias Abbie Schwarz Danny Thompson Kristen Huntsberger Elizabeth Pizzonia Kasey Hardin Vicki Parker Jessica Cook Lee Cary Ashton Kiesner Jack Thomas
Amy Bigelow John & Taryn Wilters Lana Dinkins Lauren Rice Beth Hageman Silver Star Arabians Silver Star Arabians Trisha & Olivia Phelan Elizabeth Blonshine Carina & Rhonda Miles Jennifer Marietta Joyce Moore Abbie Schwarz & James Ryan Danny Thompson Kelly Bertier Diana & MacKenzie Krizek Pamela Hardin Sean & Greg Oakes Jessica Cook Douglas Cary Tracy Kujawa Maureen & Madison Carter
035 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Western Pleasure 1
483 Mostlys Love Song
Kristen Huntsberger
James & Sandra Smith & Jeff & Sybil Collins
036 Reg 12 HA/AA English Pleasure, Junior Horse 1 2
320 Shaken Rattlen Rollen 694 Millady LOA
Vicki Humphrey Jessica Clinton
Lee Ann Flynn Live Oak Arabians
037 Reg 12 Arabian Informal Combination, Open No Entries
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 6 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Class Description Shown By
Nbr Horse
Owner
038 Reg 12 HA/AA Western Pleasure, AAOTR 40+ 1 2 3 4 5
281 460 413 442 410 135 139 154 600 609 731 741
Ima Starbuck Im A Rich Girl Call Me Awesome LA Surewin Williams Vallejo Caramel Chip++// CCF Gold Rusch RS Crimson Lady Shalom Aleichem Gold Country+ WC Bey Juliet+/ Wind Saber Rising Dun It Again
Leon Barber Maddy Winer Dennis Clark Susan Burger Linda Clark Beth Stover Gigi Carlo-Bull Jesse William Roth Keri Schenter Colleen Meinke Beth Weatherford Amy Hebert
Debra & Leon Barber Jr. Maddy Winer Dennis & Linda Clark Susan Burger Dennis & Linda Clark Ann & Beth Stover John Dwyatt Bull Jesse William Roth Keri Schenter Colleen & Piper Meinke Chase & Beth Weatherford Amy Hebert
039 Reg 12 Arabian Country Pleasure Driving, Open 1 2 3
328 My Norma Jean EA 457 PA Carolina Charm 459 Platinum X
Vicki Humphrey Rob Bick Caralyn Schroter
Hannah & David Blackwell Batavia Arabians Nanette (Nan) Harley
040 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Country English Pleasure No Entries 041 Reg 12 Arabian Western Pleasure, JOTR 13 & Under 1 2 3
261 Reali Provocative 577 Afire Fighter 197 Aleutian
Sydney Landers Morgan Wisdom Maris Castang
Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers Jody & Morgan Wisdom Kim & Maris Castang
042 Reg 12 HA/AA Futurity Country English Pleasure No Entries 043 Reg 12 HA/AA Hunter Pleasure, AAOTR 18 - 39 1 2 3 4 5
228 441 462 267 255 206 520 631
Everlastin Love Playin With Fire++ Y Too K GGA Color Me Not WR Isabella Moonlight Memories Big Wheel LOA Fly the Flag High
Brooksley Sheehe Carol Steele Brooke Hines Karen Miner Arnette Deleon Ashley Barber Melanie Crum Jessica Cook
Phillip & Brooksley Sheehe Carol Steele Debra Hines Karen Miner Arnette Deleon Samantha & Ashley Barber Melanie & Annette Crum Jessica Cook
044 Reg 12 Arabian Futurity Hunter Pleasure 1 2 3 4
503 205 448 565
Majorette EWA GWF Antonn SHF Olympia Masterpiece Vlad
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Peri Tilghman Dorothy Waters Younger Rhonda Hannon Katie Hennemann
Susan Rothman Dorothy Waters Younger C. Edward Davidson Cheryl VanDeusen
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 7 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Class Description Shown By
Nbr Horse
Owner
045 Reg 12 HA/AA Hunter Pleasure, AAOTR 40+ 1 2 3 4 5
670 730 444 141 596 133 165 592 627 647
Morgen Le Fey Magnums Fire At Will Slow Hand VJ Hells Bells Waitin On A Sunny Day Rose of Sharon LOA Zippity Dew Docs Finally AADancer IF Avalanche+ Sahara Fame
Kevin McBride Beth Weatherford Timothy Wipperman Virginia Niles Emily Hutchinson Beth Stover Yuba Jane Hewitt Pryor Dr. Jeanne Kowalczyk Jeanne Black Megan McMackin
1 2 3 4
253 558 616 263
DA Mi Matosk Angelo Afire Intensivist Ring Afire WB+
Carey Cosgrove Schayne V. Fox Sara Lohbauer Sydney Landers
Kevin McBride Josh & Beth Weatherford Timothy Wipperman Virginia Niles Emily Hutchinson Ann & Beth Stover Yuba Jane Hewitt Pryor Dr. Jeanne Kowalczyk Jeanne Black Megan McMackin
046 Reg 12 Arabian Country English Pleasure, JTR 13 & Under Carey Cosgrove Schayne V. Fox Diane Lapham Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers
047 Reg 12 HA/AA English Pleasure, JOTR 1 2 3 4 5
264 322 530 403 260 304 351
Ever So Hot Snow In Summer Collect Call Fames Tafiana Toi Star CRF Halsteads Patriot Gift of Grace
Sydney Landers Ava Lapham Gabrielle Aguirre Allysa Harrell Morgan Pelzman Savanna Beale Olivia Phelan
Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers Diane Lapham Kelli Aguirre Marlene Siegel Morgan and Renee Pelzman Beth & Savanna Beale Trisha & Olivia Phelan
048 Reg 12 HA/AA Ladies Western Side Saddle, Open 1 2 3
465 CBS Bahznia 227 Echos Boy+/ 731 Wind Saber
Caralyn Schroter Katherine Showers Beth Weatherford
J. Michael Womble Pacific Northwest Equine Inc. Chase & Beth Weatherford
049 Reg 12 Arabian Hunter Pleasure, Junior Horse - SLOT CLASS 1 2 3 4 5
394 280 705 233 698 205 297 417 431 585 715
KM Bugatti Sheer Jullyen V MG Pauze for Applauze HF Psypher A Hearts Afire LD GWF Antonn Cheyenne LA BeBe King PA Denali RPA Maestros Last Storm Kruiser
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Peri Tilghman Casandra Banks Beth Ann Graves Osbourn John Rannenberg Jessica Clinton Dorothy Waters Younger Arleen Bandini Tiffany Bias Melissa Bradshaw Rebecca Tindall Monti Hight
KM Stables Inc. Mark & Jennifer Schouten Mary Ellen Guardi Matthew Murray Les Van Kyke Dorothy Waters Younger Vernon Schryer Virginia Nesle Frank Chisholm Mary-Go-Round Horses Inc. Bella Cavalla Farm
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 8 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Class Description Shown By
Nbr Horse
Owner
050 Reg 12 Spotlight Futurity, 2 YO Geldings, ATH 1
501 Casanova GT
Anthony (AJ) Marino Jr.
Gary Turner
051 Reg 12 HA/AA Country Pleasure Driving, AOTD 1 2 3
241 Rohara AmericanLegend 327 VSH She's A Sweetheart 244 VaVa Voom
Linda Crank Dick Toth David Menard
Linda Crank Mary Mag Wilson & Dick Toth David Menard
052 Reg 12 HA/AA Mare Breeding Saddle/Pleasure Type, AOTH 1 2 3 4
270 264 251 646
Navajo Rose Ever So Hot DA Chillin Mark Me High
Nannet Read Sydney Landers Jacqueline (Jackie) Daughton Dr. Kenneth Chapman
Nannet Read Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers Jacqueline (Jackie) Daughton Dr. Kenneth & Amy Middleton Chapman
053 Reg 12 HA/AA Mare Breeding Stock/Hunter Type, AOTH 1 2 3 4
670 150 614 647
Morgen Le Fey Angelina Versace SA Diamonds And Kash Sahara Fame
Kevin McBride Elaine Finney Diane Lapham Megan McMackin
Kevin McBride Elaine Finney Diane Lapham Megan McMackin
054 Reg 12 HA/AA Gelding in Hand Saddle/Pleasure Type, AOTH 1 2 3 4
241 134 438 194
Rohara AmericanLegend Afire at Heart Guy Noir Boston Legal TTF
Linda Crank Beth Stover Leigh Anne McManus Charles Reeves
1 2 3 4
220 636 730 685
Rohara Marc Twain Justa Joker LOA Magnums Fire At Will Spring Storm AF
Roxann Hart Mary Curling Josh Weatherford David Nelson
Linda Crank Ann & Beth Stover Tom & Leigh Anne McManus Rhonda Johnson-Bowles
055 Reg 12 HA/AA Gelding in Hand Stock/Hunter Type, AOTH
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Rohara Arabians Mary Curling Josh & Beth Weatherford David Nelson
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 9 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
056 Reg 12 Arabian Western Pleasure, Open 148 211 245 278 359 409 427 443 500 515 526 581 599
Karomoso GF Jullyens Joy WMJ Crown Royal Megga Starr+ EVG Andreas DLC Perfect Ember Josey Wales Picasso RJA Alerro+/ JC Psoull Wrapped In Roses Dakota Fire QIV+ LS Especialadi
John Ryan Rick Gervasio Katherine Showers Rick Gault Christine Johnston Stanley White III Danny Thompson Nathan Salamy Gordon Potts Dale Brown Carla Schiltz Mark Jamieson John Power
Nancy Maximuck Susan Lee Thomas & Stevie Mathias Paperchase Farm Lynda Burdette Dennis & Linda Clark Danny Thompson Joe & Donna Haas Jerry Newman Brenda & Clint Daws Laura Koch Rebecca Upchurch Jim & Toni Robinson
057 Reg 12 Arabian Hunter Pleasure, JTR 13 & Under 1 2 3 4 5
436 590 404 359 431 196 197 261 425 575 623 732
Kruise TAL Saratoga+/ LastChanceAt Fame EVG Andreas PA Denali Fyre Night Aleutian Reali Provocative Gardenia Afire The Masked Man Seraph Tanya RR Vegas
Savannah Groselle MacKenzie Iversen Demi Harrell Rae Tysor Shumate Connor Johnson Rachel Smit Maris Castang Sydney Landers Delaney White Samantha Paschal Sara Lohbauer Karlie Brock
Brenda Thompson Twin Creek Farm LLC Marlene Siegel Lynda Burdette Frank Chisholm Rachel Smit Kim & Maris Castang Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers Jacklyn Demps Jimmie & Samantha Paschal Sara Lohbauer Olga Lynn & Karlie Brock
058 Reg 12 Arabian Ladies English Side Saddle, Open 1 2 3 4 5
102 312 239 349 105 273 572 622
Musk Be Millennium Star Intention Mytoi Bask W+/ Vindication ML Supernaturel Bravo Afire Ramses Haroum Bailamos LOA
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Martha Murdock Beth Ann Graves Osbourn Jennifer Bate Olivia Phelan Amy Bigelow Lauren Rice Kasey Hardin Sara Lohbauer
Terrie Severson Silver Star Arabians Jennifer & Elizabeth Bate Trisha & Olivia Phelan Amy Bigelow Lauren Rice Pamela Hardin Robin Ford
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 10 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
059 Reg 12 Arabian Hunter Pleasure, AAOTR 40+ - SLOT CLASS 131 164 242 250 257 286 296 297 307 310 357 359 488 655
Eurastaar Samarai Warrior Rohara Eurofire Tsullivanphengari CA Solomen Superstition SCA Koweta Kit Karson+/ Cheyenne LA WR MarkofHuck Gianni V MWF Ultimate EVG Andreas BFA Magic Chances Fly Me To TheMoon
Beth Stover Yuba Jane Hewitt Pryor Connie Ross Jacqueline (Jackie) Daughton Renee Pelzman Beth Hageman Inga Streetman Arleen Bandini Shelia Geraci Bryce Laraway Susan Grigsby Lynda Burdette Kelly Bertier Tracy Kujawa
Ann & Beth Stover Yuba Jane Hewitt Pryor Connie Ross Jacqueline (Jackie) Daughton Morgan and Renee Pelzman Beth Hageman Inga Streetman Vernon Schryer Lauren Nicole Geraci Cheryl & W. Bryce Laraway Susan & Bailey Grigsby Lynda Burdette Kelly Bertier Tracy Kujawa
060 Reg 12 Arabian Hunter Pleasure, JTR 14 - 17 128 257 273 274 291 308 349 357 366 424 555 573 576 617 725 733 735 739
TM Jezabel CA Solomen Bravo Afire Romeos Braveheart Lakohta Captain Kidd Vindication MWF Ultimate Pass The Martini Achosen Façade DA Twilight Zone SH Cordoba BA Khahira Crescendo AA Tura Lura Lura Bold Medley Psyches Magic BA Magallo AF
Taylor Wilters Morgan Pelzman Lauren Rice Rebecca Camp Jordan Singleton Kristen Murch Olivia Phelan Bailey Grigsby Alixandra Mitchell Jessica Allen Arielle Phillips Kara Hardin Sean Oakes Ava Lapham Kelly Martinelli Madison Carter Hannah Pace Miranda Bridges
John & Taryn Wilters Morgan and Renee Pelzman Lauren Rice Rebecca Camp Stephanie Fulkerson & Patsy Singleton Sharon & Craig Murch Trisha & Olivia Phelan Susan & Bailey Grigsby Danielle Johnson & Alixandra Mitchell Alice & Jessica Allen Arielle Phillips Pamela Hardin Sean & Greg Oakes Diane Lapham Kelly Martinelli Maureen & Madison Carter Hannah Pace Miranda Bridges
061 Reg 12 Arabian Western Pleasure, JTR 13 & Under 1 2
577 Afire Fighter 261 Reali Provocative
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
Morgan Wisdom Sydney Landers
Jody & Morgan Wisdom Syndey & Gwendolyn Landers
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 11 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com
2009 Region 12 Championship Show - Cindy Reid, TD
Marilyn Norton - Secretary
22009 E 19th Rd Nokomis, IL 62075 (
[email protected])
(217) 563-2487
Class Listing Place
Nbr Horse
Class Description Shown By
Owner
062 Reg 12 Arabian Country English Pleasure, Jr. Horse - SLOT CLASS 1 2 3 4 5
664 702 667 588 594
Mariachi WA Startini Meind Games CF El Adriano Big Bey Be
Joel Kiesner Jessica Clinton Tish Kondas Richard Waller Jane Garrison
1 2 3 4 5
707 207 256 586 232 167 573 622
Hucks Marissa Nightlei Ames Ghost Air Apollo Ghazalot SH Eleusive+ SH Cordoba Bailamos LOA
Sandra Morton Ashley Barber Renee Pelzman Diana McDonough Dawn Bickham Monica Meacham Rachel Hardin Sara Lohbauer
Edward & Laura Friesen Rita & Chase Steer Caroline Ford LaRue Allen Sally McKinney Harrison
063 Reg 12 Arabian Mounted Native Costume, AOTR Golden Sands Arabians Inc. Samantha & Ashley Barber Morgan and Renee Pelzman Diana McDonough Dawn Bickham Monica Meacham Pamela Hardin Robin Ford
064 Reg 12 Spotlight Futurity, 2 YO Colts, ATH 1 2 3
391 EA Sabir 506 Cristol RA 108 GH Negm Al Sahrah
05/06/2009 8:58 pm E-Mail:
[email protected]
John Ellison Anthony (AJ) Marino Jr. Audrey Ghatas
A. John & Luanne Ellison Lisa Kalo & Doug Verheul Mohamed & Audrey Ghatas
GaitKeeper by Brown && Hoke Enterprises
Page 12 of 12 www.gaitkeeper.com