Eastern Cheer & Dance 2015 BEACH BASH


[PDF]Eastern Cheer & Dance 2015 BEACH BASH...

9 downloads 178 Views 319KB Size

Eastern Cheer & Dance 2015 BEACH BASH NATIONALS RESULTS MYRTLE BEACH CONVENTION CENTER MYRTLE BEACH, SC Sunday, April 26, 2015 CHEER GRAND CHAMPIONS CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS - CRAZE RIOT

DANCE GRAND CHAMPIONS CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE - ONYX

SHOW YOUR SPIRIT AWARD RSA MAGIC CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS CAROLINA CLAWZ

PAID BIDS TO THE US FINALS CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE - ONYX - JUNIOR HIP HOP EC CATS OF WASHINGTON - LEOPARDS - YOUTH LEVEL 1 EC CATS OF WASHINGTON - LIONS - SENIOR LEVEL 2

DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP MINI SOLO CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE

ZAMARIE HOWIE

CHAMPION

A LEAP ABOVE

ALLISON OXFORD

2ND PLACE

TINY SOLO A LEAP ABOVE

ARIANNA ANDERSON

CHAMPION

A LEAP ABOVE

ALEXIS HALL

2ND PLACE

A LEAP ABOVE

MEGHAN CIMINO

3RD PLACE

A LEAP ABOVE

KEGAN LUNDY

4TH PLACE

YOUTH SOLO A LEAP ABOVE

CAMERON VANDERHAAR

CHAMPION

CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE

MONTAEYA LOGAN

2ND PLACE

JUNIOR SOLO A LEAP ABOVE

SKYLAR VANDARHAAR

CHAMPION

A LEAP ABOVE

CAITLYN WINKLER

2ND PLACE

THE DANCE GALLERY

KASSIDY TACKETT

3RD PLACE

DANCERS UNITE

IMANY WILLIAMS

4TH PLACE

DANCERS UNITE

IMANY WILLIAMS

5TH PLACE

SENIOR SOLO A LEAP ABOVE

ALEXA TEACHY

CHAMPION

OPEN SOLO GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

MARIO CHICAS CHANDUVI

CHAMPION

GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

MADELINE KAY

2ND PLACE

GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

TAYLOR GAYTON

3RD PLACE

JUNIOR DUET A LEAP ABOVE

JENNA & SKYLAR

CHAMPION

A LEAP ABOVE

CAMERON & SKYLAR

2ND PLACE

OPEN DUET GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

ANNESIA & MADELINE

CHAMPION

MINI TRIO DANCERS UNITE

FARRAH, AVA, KEZIAH

CHAMPION

TINY TRIO DANCERS UNITE

NORA, ROWAN, EMONI

CHAMPION

MINI TAP A LEAP ABOVE

KOOL KITTY

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

MINI JAZZ A LEAP ABOVE

MANICURE

TINY TAP A LEAP ABOVE

LOLLIPOP

TINY JAZZ A LEAP ABOVE

MOVE IT OVER

JUNIOR HIGH POM DORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

DMS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR HIGH HIP HOP DORTON MIDDLE SCHOOL

DMS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR TAP A LEAP ABOVE

GOTTA GET THRU THIS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR POM DANCERS UNITE

JUNIORS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR CONTEMPORARY A LEAP ABOVE

FLAWLESS

JUNIOR JAZZ A LEAP ABOVE

MAN LIKE THAT

JUNIOR HIP HOP CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE

ONYX

CHAMPION

PAID BID TO US FINALS

A LEAP ABOVE

TRL

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CROSSFIRE UPSTATE

HOT TAMALES

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

COLLEGE POM ROANOKE COLLEGE

ROANOKE

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

COUGARETTES

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

COLLEGE HIP HOP GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

COUGARETTES

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

ROANOKE COLLEGE

ROANOKE

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

OPEN HIP HOP RSA MAGIC

ILLUSION

CHEER CHAMPIONSHIP MINI INDIVIDUAL CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

MARIA FOUST

CHAMPION

YOUTH INDIVIDUAL CHEERMANIA LIFE ALLSTARS

MARISSA SCOTT

CHAMPION

CHEERMANIA LIFE ALLSTARS

REMI ROSS

2ND PLACE

RSA MAGIC

KAYLIN VIDAL

3RD PLACE

THUNDER ALL STARS

BROOKE PORTER

4TH PLACE

JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL RSA MAGIC

NYAH-SIMONE

CHAMPION

CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

ALEXIS SPENCER

2ND PLACE

SENIOR INDIVIDUAL CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

MONTEL GRAHAM

CHAMPION

OPEN INDIVIDUAL GENESSEE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

DEBORAH RIVERA

CHAMPION

TINY DUO RSA MAGIC

LOLLY POPSTARS

CHAMPION

MINI DUO CROSSFIRE UPSTATE

K&B

CHAMPION

YOUTH DUO MYRTLE BEACH ALL STARS

LEXIE & HANNAH

CHAMPION

YOUTH STUNT GROUP CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

FANCY THINGS

CHAMPION

JUNIOR STUNT GROUP CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

HOT FIVE

CHAMPION

CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE MAGIC

2ND PLACE

CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

JAMMIN JUNIORS

3RD PLACE

YOUTH REC LEVEL 1 DYNAMIC SPIRIT FORCE

GLITTER

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

SENIOR REC LEVEL 3 DYNAMIC SPIRIT FORCE

DIAMONDS

SENIOR REC LEVEL 3.1 LSAA CHEERLEADING

LSAA

COLLEGE COED SHOW CAPE FEAR COMMUNITY COLLEGE

SEA DEVILS

COLLEGE COED TRADITIONAL ALVERNIA UNIVERSITY

ANVERNIA

COLLEGE MOUNT SHOW COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY

LIONS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

UNIVERSITY OF MOUNT OLIVE

TROJANS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

ALL STAR CHAMPIONSHIP TINY PREP LEVEL 1 EC CATS OF WASHINGTON

ARISTOCATS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

BULL CITY HEAT ALL STARS

TINY EMBERS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CAROLINA CLAWZ

TINY

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

TINY LEVEL 1 BULL CITY HEAT ALL STARS

TINY SPARKS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

3D ELITE ALL STARS

BABY FIERCE

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE SWAGG

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

GC STARZ

TWINKLES

4TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

MINI PREP LEVEL 1 DYNASTY ATHLETICS

MINI PRESTIGE

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CAROLINA CLAWZ

MINIS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

SHOWTYME ALL STARS

MINIS

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

MINI LEVEL 1 EC CATS OF WASHINGTON

WILDCATS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

TRINITY FORCE ALL STARS

SHOWSTOPPERS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE

MINIS

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

THUNDER ALL STARS

SPARKS

4TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

YOUTH PREP LEVEL 1 CAROLINA CROSSFIRE

FIRECRACKERS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

RSA MAGIC

DREAM

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

BULL CITY HEAT ALL STARS

YOUTH IGNITE

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

SMALL YOUTH LEVEL 1 UPSTATE CHEER ACADEMY

FIRESTORM

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CAROLINA CLAWZ

YOUTH

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

BULL CITY HEAT ALL STARS

YOUTH FLAMES

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

GC STARZ

SHOOTING STARS

4TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

LARGE YOUTH LEVEL 1 EC CATS OF WASHINGTON

LEOPARDS

CHAMPION

PAID BID TO US FINALS

CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE ROCKSTARS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

SENIOR LEVEL 1 3D ELITE ALL STARS

MINIONS

YOUTH PREP LEVEL 2 DYNASTY ATHLETICS

YOUTH EMPIRE

YOUTH LEVEL 2 UPSTATE CHEER ACADEMY

WILDFIRE

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

THUNDER ALL STARS

EMBERS

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

AFTERSHOCK ALLSTARS

RUMBLERS

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR PREP LEVEL 2 RSA MAGIC

CHARISMA

JUNIOR LEVEL 2 CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE J2LOVE

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

GC STARZ

ECLIPSE

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

TRINITY FORCE ALL STARS

GLAM SQUAD

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

THUNDER ALL STARS

HEAT

4TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CAROLINA CLAWZ

JUNIORS

5TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

3D ELITE ALL STARS

PURPLE ONYX

6TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHARLOTTE CHEER ELITE & DANCE

JUNIORS

7TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

SENIOR LEVEL 2 EC CATS OF WASHINGTON

LIONS

CHAMPION

PAID BID TO US FINALS

XD ELITE CHEER

LADIES OF STEEL

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

TRINITY FORCE ALL STARS

PRIMA DONNAS

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

3D ELITE ALL STARS

SENIOR WHITE

4TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CAROLINA CLAWZ

SENIORS

5TH PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

JUNIOR PREP LEVEL 3 DYNASTY ATHLETICS

JUNIOR REIGN

SENIOR LEVEL 3 CAROLINA CLAWZ

SENIORS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

THUNDER ALL STARS

FLAMES

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

3D ELITE ALL STARS

ARIAL BLACK

3RD PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

SENIOR COED LEVEL 3 CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE RIOT

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

HAMILTON COUNTY

TWISTARZ

2ND PLACE

BID TO US FINALS

CHAMPION

BID TO US FINALS

SENIOR COED LEVEL 4 CHEER CRAZE ALL STARS

CRAZE ROYALTY