[PDF]MN Comets Shootout Boys 9th Grade Division - Rackcdn.comhttps://3989ac5bcbe1edfc864a-0a7f10f87519dba22d2dbc6233a731e5.ssl.cf2.rackcd...
0 downloads
141 Views
168KB Size
MN Comets Shootout Boys 9th Grade Division
WRC= SMS= THS=
Whitney Recreation Center, St. Cloud, MN Sartell Middle School, Sartell, MN Tech High School, St. Cloud, MN
SCC= SCSU=
Sartell Community Center, Sartell, MN St. Cloud State University, St. Cloud, MN
POOL A Team 1. Comets Elite 2. Acceleration 3. Heat Wiley 1-2 8:00am 1-3 10:20am 2-3 12:40pm
Wins
POOL B Losses
Score
Sat. SMS1 Sat. SMS1 Sat. SMS2
Team 4. WOTN Erickson 5. ND Attack Green 6. SE MN Lightning E 4-5 9:10am 5-6 12:40pm 4-6 3:00pm
POOL C Team 7. Get Shook 8. Heat Bohrer 9. Comets Thuok 8-9 8:00am 8-7 10:20am 9-7 12:40pm
Wins
Losses
Score
Score
Sat. THS1 Sat. THS2 Sat. THS3
Team 10. MN Fury Syverson 11. WC Wildcats 12. D1 MN Prospects
Wins
Losses
Score
11-10 9:10am Sat. THS2 11-12 12:40pm Sat. THS1 10-12 3:00pm Sat. THS2
POOL E
13-15 9:10am Sat. SMS1 15-14 11:30am Sat. SMS2 13-14 1:50pm Sat. SMS2
Losses
POOL D
Sat. SMS2 Sat. SMS2 Sat. SMS1
Team 13. MN Select Ohnsted 14. Lace Up 15. WC United Select
Wins
Wins
POOL F Losses
Score
Team 16. D1 MN 2022 17. Magic Team NIKE 18. MBA 17-16 17-18 16-18
10:20am 12:40pm 4:10pm
Boys 9th Grade Division Page 1
Sat. THS1 Sat. THS3 Sat. THS2
Wins
Losses
Score
POOL G Team 19. Heat Johnson 20. WI Plymkrs Don 21. ND Attack Blue
Wins
Losses
POOL H Score
19-21 9:10am Sat. THS3 20-19 11:30am Sat. THS3 20-21 4:10pm Sat. THS1
Team 22. ECI Prospects 23. MN Select Reese 24. Hustle Hard 24-22 22-23 23-24
Wins
Losses
Score
Team 28. Crossfire Bertsch 29. SE MN Lightning S 30. MN Suns 30-28 29-30 29-28
Wins
Sat. THS2 Sat. THS1 Sat. THS3
Wins
Losses
Score
Losses
Score
8:00am Sat. THS1 11:30am Sat. THS2 1:50pm Sat. THS3
POOL K
32-31 10:20am 31-33 1:50pm 32-33 4:10pm
Score
POOL J
27-26 9:10am Sat. SMS2 25-26 11:30am Sat. SMS1 25-27 1:50pm Sat. SMS1
Team 31. MN Fury Poppen 32. WI PlymkrsBrown 33. Crossfire Stone
Losses
8:00am Sat. THS3 10:20am Sat. THS3 1:50pm Sat. THS2
POOL I Team 25. WI Plymkrs Wald 26. MN Select Rush 27. WC United Reg.
Wins
POOL L Losses
Score
Team 34. Heat Tauer 35. ECI Select 36. MN Ice 34-35 36-34 35-36
Wins
8:00am Sat. THS2 11:30am Sat. THS1 3:00pm Sat. THS1
Boys 9th Grade Division Page 2
Platinum Bracket
POOLA1 5:20pm THS2 Sat. POOLD2 8:00am Sun THS3
12:40pm THS1
POOLJ1 5:20pm THS1 Sat POOLH1
10:20am Sun THS1
1:50pm WRC2
POOLC2 6:30pm THS2 Sat. POOLF1 8:00am Sun THS2
POOLK1 6:30pm THS3 Sat. POOLG1
10:20am Sun THS2
4:10pm WRC2
POOLC1 5:20pm THS3 Sat. POOLA2 8:00am Sun THS1
12:40pm THS3
POOLI1 7:40pm THS2 Sat. POOLE1
10:20am Sun THS3
1:50pm WRC3
POOLB1 7:40pm THS1 Sat. POOLD1 9:10am Sun THS1
POOLE2 6:30pm THS1 Sat. POOLL1
11:30am Sun THS2
Boys 9th Grade Division Page 3
4:10pm SCSU2
POOLB2 12:40pm Sun POOLF2 POOLI2 1:50pm Sun POOLH2
4:10pm
POOLG2 1:50pm Sun POOLJ2
SCSU4 3:00pm SCSU4 SCSU4
SCUS3 4:10pm
SCUS1
SCSU3 POOLK2 1:50pm Sun POOLL2
POOLA3 3:00pm Sat 10:20am Sun SCSU4
SCSU2
SCC2 9:10am Sun SCSU4
POOLC3 POOLB3 5:20pm Sat POOLD3
SCC1
Boys 9th Grade Division Page 4
1:50pm
POOLE3 5:20pm Sat POOLH3
SCC2 9:10am
SCSU1
AHS2 POOLG3 7:40pm Sat POOLF3
3:00pm THS3
POOLI3 7:40pm Sat POOLJ3 POOLK3 8:50pm Sat POOLL3
SCC1
SCC2 3:00pm THS1 SCC1
Boys 9th Grade Division Page 5