[PDF]Music Schedule - Rackcdn.com9b330a943dd7d0798f5a-1828a147ad86522081074ae9bac5bd0b.r43.cf2.rackcdn.co...
0 downloads
126 Views
173KB Size
July 2018 Sunday
1
8:00 AM practice
Mon.
2
Leader (mic): LMG Team AV: Jerry (b), Karen (pp)
Tuesday
3
Amen: Tyler (b&pp) 5:50AM
Updated June 25, 2018
Wednesday
4
Thurs.
5
Fri.
6
7:00 PM Choir practice Leader (mic): AV: Tyler(b),
Sat.
7 7:45 AM prayer:
Mark (pp)
Community Picnic – Sound – Tyler Weymouth
8
8:30 AM practice
9
Choir: Choir Team AV: Tyler (b), Mark (pp)
10
Amen: Noel (b&pp) 5:50AM
8:00 AM practice
16
Leader (mic): LMG Team AV: Jerry (b), Karen (pp)
17
Amen: Davis (b&pp) 5:50AM
Sunday PM Outdoor Service (FFC) – set up @ 4 PM 5pm practice Sound – Mae/Lynn Sementilli
22
8:00 AM practice
23
24
Amen: Caleb (b&pp) 5:50AM
Sunday PM Outdoor Service (FFC) – set up @ 4 PM 5pm practice Sound –Tyler Weymouth 8:00 AM practice
Leader (mic): LMG Team AV: Jerry (b), Karen (pp)
12
13
18
5:50 – 6:15PM practice
Leader (mic): Jacob Alvaro Praise Team AV: Adam (b), Mark (pp)
25
5:30 – 6:15PM practice
14 7:45 AM prayer:
Leader (mic): Jim Kocz’s Praise Team #1 AV: Davis (b), Abby (pp)
8:15pm Choir Practice
Leader (mic): LMG Team AV: Jerry (b), Karen (pp)
29
5:30 – 6:15PM practice
10am Bridal Shower for Tahleen Wright
8:15pm Choir Practice
Sunday PM Outdoor Service (FFC) – set up @ 4 PM 5pm practice Sound – Jerry Caine
15
11
19
20
21 7:45 AM prayer:
7-8:30pm Simply Sweet Ladies event
26
Leader (mic): Student Praise Team AV: Caleb (b), Ashley W. (pp)
27
28 7:45 AM prayer:
.
8:15pm Choir Practice
30
31
Amen: Tyler (b&pp) 5:50AM
All Music practices are to be finished 15 minutes prior to the start of the worship service.
Sunday PM Outdoor Service (FFC) – set up @ 4 PM 5pm practice Sound – Davis Griffith
Audio – Visual Servants – Jerry Caine, Davis Griffith, Tyler Weymouth, Noel Santiago, Karen Saeli, Mae Sementilli, Lynn Sementilli, Sue Smith, Mark Ziemba, Abby Conlin, Caleb Hall
LMG Team – Vocalists – Frank Snyder, Raffi Wright, Faith Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Josh Freeburg, Ruth Froese, Eric Hall, Beth Ellen Hancock, Jake Saeli, Brett Sitzman, Ashley Snyder Choir Team – Instrumentalists – Karen Jones, Eric Hall, Ruth Froese, John Hancock, Josh Saeli Jim Kocz’s Praise Team #1 – Vocalists –Jim Kocz, Allison Crawford, Michele Hall, Raffi Wright, Cindy Sue Wiesmore Instrumentalists –Robin Crowden, David Froese, Jake Saeli, Casey Woodard, Josh Saeli Jim Kocz’s Praise Team #2 – Vocalists Jim Kocz, Michele Hall, Ashley Snyder, Ashley Wanamaker, Cindy Sue Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Robin Crowden, John Hancock, Beth Ellen Hancock Josh Saeli Jacob Alvaro Praise Team - Vocalists – Allison Crawford, Michele Hall, Faith Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Ruth Froese, Jake Saeli, Josh Saeli Student Praise Team - Vocalists – Caleb Hall, Sydney Hall, Morgan Mincer, Cindy Sue Wiesmore, James Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Caleb Hall, Elise Dugan, Ben Lekeuneu Jim Kocz’s Communion Praise Team - Vocalists – Jim Kocz, Michele Hall, Dawn Sitzman Instrumentalists – Ruth Froese, Eric Hall, John Hancock, Beth Ellen Hancock, Karen Jones, Brett Sitzman