Music Schedule


[PDF]Music Schedule - Rackcdn.com9b330a943dd7d0798f5a-1828a147ad86522081074ae9bac5bd0b.r43.cf2.rackcdn.co...

1 downloads 135 Views 131KB Size

January 2019 Sunday

6

Mon day

7

8:30a practice Choir & Jim Kocz (end of service) Tyler (b), Mark Z. (pp) Abby C. (lights) Lynn S. (Rec)

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

1

2

3

New Year’s Church Closed

5:50 – 6:15p practice Jim Kocz’s Praise Team Adam G (b), Abby (pp)

7:00pm Choir Practice Tyler (b), Mark Z. (pp)

8

9

10

5:50a Amen: Tyler (b&pp)

5:45 – 6:15p practice Jacob Alvaro Praise Team Davis (b), Mark (pp)

Friday

Saturday

4

5

11

12

6:00p Direction Dinner Daniel M. (b) Dom M. (pp)

8:15pm Choir Practice

Vertical Worship: 5:15pm practice Kocz’s Communion Praise Team Mae S. (b), Lynn S. (pp)

13

14

8:00a practice LMG Team Jerry (b), Karen (pp) Mae S. (Rec)

15

16

5:50a Amen: Noel (b&pp)

5:50 – 6:15p practice Jim Kocz’s Praise Team Adam G (b), Abby (pp)

17

18

19

24

25

26

8:15pm Choir Practice

20

21

8:00a practice LMG Team Jerry (b), Karen (pp) Lynn S. (Rec)

22

23

5:50a Amen: Davis (b&pp)

5:30 – 6:15p practice Student Praise Team Davis (b), Mark (pp) 8:15pm Choir Practice

27 8:00a practice LMG Team Jerry (b), Karen (pp) Mae S. (Rec) 6:00p Business Mtg Dom M. (pp)

28

29

30

31

5:50a Amen: Tyler (b&pp)

Kids’ Faith Choir Adam G (b), Abby (pp)

7:00pm Choir Practice Tyler (b), Mark Z. (pp)

8:15p LMG practice Jerry (b), Karen (pp)

Audio – Visual: Jerry Caine, Abby Conlin, Adam Griffith, Davis Griffith, Karen Saeli, Noel Santiago, Lynn Sementilli, Mae Sementilli, Tyler Weymouth, Mark Ziemba LMG Team: Vocalists – Frank Snyder, Faith Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Jacob Alvaro, Josh Freeburg, Dave Froese, Ruth Froese, Beth Ellen Hancock, Brett Sitzman, Ashley Snyder Choir Team: Instrumentalists – Ruth Froese, Eric Hall, John Hancock, Karen Jones, Brett Sitzman Jim Kocz’s Praise Team: Vocalists – Allison Crawford, Michele Hall, Jim Kocz, Cindy Sue Wiesmore Instrumentalists –Robin Crowden, Eric Hall, Beth Ellen Hancock, John Hancock, Josh Saeli Jacob Alvaro Praise Team: Vocalists – Jacob Alvaro, Allison Crawford, Michele Hall, Faith Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Jacob Alvaro, Ruth Froese, Jake Saeli, Josh Saeli Student Praise Team: Vocalists – Caleb Hall, Sydney Hall, Morgan Mincer, Cindy Sue Wiesmore, James Wiesmore Instrumentalists – Elise Dugan, Caleb Hall, Ben Lekeuneu Jim Kocz’s Communion Praise Team: Vocalists – Michele Hall, Jim Kocz, Dawn Sitzman Instrumentalists – Ruth Froese, Eric Hall, Beth Ellen Hancock, John Hancock, Karen Jones, Brett Sitzman