Other Trading Name


[PDF]Number Agent Name Previous / Other Trading Name...

150 downloads 2906 Views 1MB Size

Number Agent Name

Previous / Other Trading Name

Office Country

MasterWise

Algeria

Algiers

Argentina

Buenos Aires

1

MasterWise Algeria

2

CW International Education

3

AMET Education - Brisbane

4

Information Planet - Sydney

5

Aide Education and Migration Melbourne

6

Ample Education Services

7

AusTop Group Ltd

8

Australian Visa and Student Services - Sydney

9

Bada Education Centre - Sydney

10

EMAI International Pty Ltd

11

Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney

12

IDP Education - Melbourne

13

ISES - Melbourne

International Student Exchange Services

14

Last Resort Australia Pty Ltd Sydney

Last Resort/Nova Holdings

15

New Field Education Group Pty Ltd Sydney

16

OzStudyNet.Com Service Centre Melbourne

17

New Land Visa Services Pty Ltd

18

Student World Pty Ltd - Sydney

19

Bridge Blue Pty Ltd - Sydney

20

Globe Education Marketing Consultants Pty Ltd

21

22

Australian Education Centre Pty Ltd

AusTop Education Centre

Office State/Province Office City

Office Street

Office Postcode

Principal Contact Name

Main Email

Phone

116 Boulevard Des Martyrs el Madania 16075

Ahmed Hamza

[email protected]

213 021 27 4999

J.F. Segui 3967 Piso 6 A (1425)

C1057AAG

Carola Wober

[email protected]

54 11 4801 0867

Fax

Australia

QLD

Brisbane

Level 1A, 243 Edward Street

4000

Yini Reptis

[email protected]

61 7 3210 6033

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Level 5, 285 Clarence Street

2000

Peggy Medeiros

[email protected]

61 2 9283 6161

61 2 9283 7117

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

L11, 520 Collins Street

3000

Gary Qiang Li

[email protected]

03 9620 4888

61 3 9642 0885

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 103, Level 1, 379-383 Pitt Street

2000

Jenny Lo

[email protected]

61 2 9268 0310

61 2 9268 0399

Australia

NSW

Sydney

L4 280 Pitt Street

2000

Theresa Chen

[email protected]

61 2 8079 7000

61 2 8079 7099

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 206, level 2, The Chambers 370 Pitt Street

2000

Sanporn Keansomchit

[email protected]

61 2 9283 2855

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 202, Level 2 630-634 George Street

2000

Sandy Kwon

[email protected]

61 2 9267 2200

61 2 9267 2777

OzChinese Education & Realty Group Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 211,431-439 Sussex Street

2000

Michelle Li

[email protected]

61 2 9212 1658

61 2 92121658

Australia

NSW

Sydney

501/507 Kent Street

2000

Simon Costain

[email protected]

61 2 9283 0480

61 2 9283 0481

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Gnd Floor 373 Lonsdale Street

3000

James Bennett

[email protected]

61396061800

61396001652

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Suite 503, 488 Bourke Street

3000

Jenny Tan

[email protected]

61 3 9642 0253

61 3 9639 6356

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 150 L3 416-418 Pitt Street

2000

Hiroaki Shiotani

[email protected]

61 2 9264 1233

61 2 8095 8759

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 2103 (Level 21), 31 Market St

2000

Laura Wang

[email protected]

61 2 9283 3028

61 2 9283 3023

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 3, 234 Swanston St

3000

Victor Wenyong Huang

[email protected]

610396639777

+61 3 90187985

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 507, 377-3883 Sussex Street

2000

Julia Hu

[email protected]

61 2 9264 1210

02 96356632

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Level 3, 393 George Street

2000

Agatha Bellesso

[email protected]

61 2 9290 2366

61 2 9290 3937

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 3 Level 2 137-139 Bathurst Street 2000

Peter Kovach

[email protected]

61 2 9269 0110

61 2 9269 0197

Australia

NSW

Bella Vista

Suite A20, 24-32 Lexington Drive

2153

Navneet Anand

[email protected]

02 8824 3377

61 2 9212 4633

Oli & Associates Pty Ltd - Sydney

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 301A, 32 York Street

2000

Bhabani Prasad Oli

[email protected]

61 2 9262 1517

61 2 9279 0473

Century Ocean Pty Ltd

Australia

SA

Adelaide

Suite F 105 Gouger St

5000

Ryan McBride

[email protected]

61 8 7225 4892

61 8 8212 7276

23

Amaxgrace Pty Ltd

Australia

SA

Adelaide

Level 6, 108 King William Street

5000

Danny Wei

[email protected]

08 8212 4088

24

Options Education Agency Adelaide

Australia

SA

Adelaide

Level 7, 118 king William Street

5000

Helen Meria

[email protected]

+61 8 8231 4000

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Ground Floor, 20 Queen Street

3000

Sonu Agrawal

[email protected]

61 3 96145900

61 3 96145455

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

L9, 267 Collins St

3000

Seema Shah

[email protected]

61 3 9670 1140

61 3 9670 9474

25

AECC Global - Melbourne

26

IAEC Education - Melbourne

AVSS

Newland Education and Migration Cenre/Sino-Aussie Education and Migration Centre

GEMCO Sydney

Australia Education & Career Consultants

27

EIC Group Ltd - Sydney

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 508, Manning Building 451 Pitt Street

2000

Crystal (Jing) Liu

[email protected]

61 2 9281 5000

61 2 9281 8933

28

Newton Educational Service & Tour NEST - Brisbane

Australia

QLD

Robina

32 Claremont Drive

4226

Sophia Chang

[email protected]edu.com

61 7 5578 8123

61 7 5580 8303

29

MELLINK - Footscray

Australia

VIC

Footscray

Level 1 29 Leeds Street

3011

Linh Nguyen

[email protected]

61 3 9689 3508

61 3 9689 3908

30

Bluesky Consultancy (Aust) Pty Ltd - Bluesky Immigration And Students Sydney Consultancy Service

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 302, Level 3, 661 George Street Haymarket

2000

Shayaz Khan

[email protected]

61 2 9212 0922

61 2 9212 0466

31

Hennessy Australia Education Services Pty Ltd

Australia

NSW

Oatlands

1 Warratta Place

2117

Eric Leong

[email protected]

02 8006 6822

+612 8765 0080

61 2 9281 6618

32

Linktop Global Pty Ltd - Sydney

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 153/L4 Regis Tower 416-418 Pitt Street

2000

Angela Xu

[email protected]

61 2 9281 6088

33

Amazing Metro Global Pty Ltd

Amazing Metro Global

Australia

NSW

Sydney

209 Castlereagh Street

2000

Zoe Zhao

[email protected]

02 8041 2437

34

StudyCo Pty Ltd - Melbourne

Australian Agency for Education and Training (AAET)

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Ground Floor, 333 Collins Street

3000

Claude Jabbour

[email protected]

61 3 9629 2677

61 3 9629 2611

35

Student Travel Bureau - Sydney

STB

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Level 6, 225 Clarence Street

2000

Daniela Odin

[email protected]

02 92994428

02 92993123

36

ICG Groups Pty Ltd - Melbourne

ICRO Consulting Group

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 2, 303 Little Collins St

3000

Lee Han

[email protected]

61 3 9670 8025

61 3 9670 0961

37

4Nations International Edu & Migration - Sydney

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 29, Level 17,327 - 329 Pitt Street

2000

Mana Khatri

[email protected]

61 2 9267 3660

61 2 8569 0343

38

AUG - Melbourne

AusEd UniEd International Pty Ltd

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 1, 258 Little Bourke Street

3000

Jaz Wong

[email protected]

61 3 9663 5333

61 3 9663 5788

39

StudySA Pty Ltd

DOM Education Pty Ltd - Adelaide

Australia

SA

Adelaide

3/50 King William Street

5000

Jeff Jo

[email protected]

61 8 8221 5013

61 8 8221 5014

40

Australian Study Solutions Melbourne

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

106 / 343 Little Collins St

3000

Tegan Lloyd

[email protected]

03 99397292

41

Global Study Partners Pty Ltd Sydney

Australia

NSW

Sydney

2/11 York Street

2000

Elaine Starkey

[email protected]

02 9251 8939

2000

Hans Huang

[email protected]

61 2 8006 0102

42

Studylane Pty Ltd

NSW

Sydney

Level 1, 648/311-315 Castlereagh Street

Aus Consulting Group Pty Ltd

Australian Leading Migrants Advisory Australia Services/New Vision Group Pty Ltd

WA

Perth

329 Pier Street

6000

Sammi Wu

[email protected]

61 8 6461 6445

B & B Migration Services

B&B Migration

Australia

WA

Perth

2/2 Braid Street

6000

Wenjing Chen

[email protected]

08 9328 6688

Australia

SA

Adelaide

Unit 4, Level 12, 108 King William Street 5000

Sean Sun

[email protected]

08 7225 8699

NSW

Glebe

University Hall Office 9, 281 Broadway

2037

Matthias Ehizua

[email protected]

02 8970 0696

EMIC International Consultancy

43

44

45

1st Education Australia Pty Ltd

46

OAA Study

Australia

Opportunities Africa - Australia Study Australia Company

47

TMR Global Group

Australia

QLD

Southport

Suite 2610 Southport Central Tower 2, 5 Lawson St

4215

Wataru Saiki

[email protected]

0756795983

48

DJ Student Services

Australia

WA

Gwelup

3A Ludgate Way

6018

Justin Blackburne

[email protected]

0407435336

49

Education Management Consultancy

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 3, 480 Collins Street

3000

Vijay Kumar

[email protected]

03 8610 6326

50

I-Ed Australia Pty Ltd

Australia

VIC

Mt Waverley

12 Allister Street

3149

Chinthica Wijekulasurlya

[email protected]

61 3 9888 3790

Education Management Corporation of Australia Pty Ltd

61 8 8276 6300

51

AMS Bridge Blue

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 3 Level 2 137-139 Bathurst Street 2000

Timothy Teoh

[email protected]

0292690110

52

Aus-Asia International Education Alliance

Australia

VIC

Docklands

Suite1113, 401 Docklands Drive

3008

Faqiang Zhang

[email protected]

+61 3 8597 3046

53

Eduin Pty Ltd

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

S1, Level 3, 377 Little Lonsdale street

3000

Cecilia Gil

[email protected]

61 3 8590 2401

54

Eduplus Education Pty Ltd

Australia

NSW

Kensington

6/ 23-25 Houston Road

2033

Wei Zhu

[email protected]

0279011448

55

STG International Service Group Pty Ltd

Australia

VIC

Box Hill

Suite 5/899 Whitehorse Road

3128

Teng (Tim) Zhao

[email protected]

03 9899 0212

56

ACME Education Pty Ltd

Australia

NSW

Burwood

Suite GB, 5 Belmore Street

2134

Youhui You

[email protected]

02 89643238

57

Australia Business Consulting Group Pty Ltd

58

RACC International Pty Ltd

STG International Service Group Pty Ltd

ABC Education and Migration

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 1601 Level 16 8789 Liverpool Street

2000

Mahesh Singh

[email protected]

02 9261 0585

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Suite 715, 343 Little Collins Street

3000

Michael Moeijiantho

[email protected]

03 9642 2387

59

MigrationSmith Pty Ltd

Smith Immigration & Education Services

Australia

QLD

Wynnum

33 Crown Street

4178

Rohan Smith

[email protected]

3103 0240

60

Miller & Co Pty. Ltd

Miller & Pesce Pty Ltd/Study Choice Australia

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 1, 145 Oxford Street & 52 Spring Street Bondi Junction

2022

Edward Miller

[email protected]

02 8021 3704

61

Digital Silver Pty Ltd

Blue Sky Education

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

L4 / 520 Bourke Street

3000

Duc Do

[email protected]

0417388113

62

Link Hub Education Group Pty Ltd

Australia

SA

Adelaide

Suite 106, 38 Gawler Place

5000

Cathy Zhou

[email protected]

08 72301760

ACT

Canberra

18 Lindawall Place, Nicholls

2913

Jianxin Wei

[email protected]

0412029581

WA

Perth

14, 197 St Georges Terrace

6164

Anthony Tran

[email protected]

08 6188 7656

63

Fourna Development

Fourna Development (associated with Australia Beinton Development)

64

PME Australasia Pty Ltd

Leapsmart

65

Kangaroo Education Foundation Pty Ltd - Sydney

66

Easyozzy Pty Ltd

67

Tingo Education Australia Pty Ltd

68

Lotus Business Services Pty. Ltd

69

EUS International

70

Australia TOL Migration Consultancy Pty Ltd

71

Skoolmates Pty Ltd

72

73

Australia

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Suite 2, Level 1, 14 Railway Parade Burwood

2134

Anil Uprety

[email protected]

02 9744 3383

Australia

NSW

Sydney

MLC Centre Level 57 19-29 Martin Place

2000

Anderson Clay Sonoda De Oliveira

[email protected]

02 9238 1930

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Suite 504, level 5, 530 Little Collins St

3000

Kasun Gamlath

[email protected]

03 9621 1567

Australia

NSW

Sydney

Level 22, 44 Market Street

2000

Hua He

[email protected]

02 9188 5870

Australia

WA

Perth

91 Bradstocks Grove Southern River

6110

Ruth Tey

[email protected]

Lets Migrate to Australia

Australia

NSW

Bankstown

Level 1/92 Bankstown City Plaza

2200

Jane Njomo

[email protected]

Skoolmates

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 17 31 Queen Street

3000

Bode Muse

[email protected]

AUM Global Education Services Pty Ltd

Australia

VIC

Melbourne

Level 2, 420 Collins Street

3000

Sumeet Khanna

[email protected]

0386 872 100

Australia Chinese Law Firm

Australia

SA

Adelaide

L30 Westpac House 91 King William Street

5000

May Gu

[email protected]

08 70884886

AZ1025

Ali Israfilov

[email protected]

994 124 914851

AZ1025

Rasim Allahverdiyev

[email protected]

335 67 620 0575

Easyozzy

LotusVisa

74

AIS Education

Grand Group Education

Azerbaijan

Baku

Nobel Avenue 15, Azure Business Center 6th Floor, Office 26

75

Azeri Student

Student Study/Georgian Academic Abroad

Azerbaijan

Baku

15, Nobel Ave., Azure Business Center

02 9796 0148

76

Al Mawred Education Services

Bahrain

Riffa/Buhair

Building 1279, Flat 13, Road 4130 Block 941 941

Naeema AlBalooshi

[email protected]

+973 17625567

77

Education Links

Education Links University Services Office

Bahrain

Mahooz

Flat 118, Building 106 Road 20, Block 331

54329

Ebrahim Ahmed

[email protected]

973 172 55909

78

Australia Bangladesh Education Consultants

ABEC

Bangladesh

Dhaka

57, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Kawran Bazar

1215

Md. Ikthedar Hassan Murad

[email protected]

88 02 9110889

880 2 912 7404

79

Active Group Int Co Ltd

Active Education

Bangladesh

Dhaka

67 Nayapaltan City Heart, 12th Floor, Suite 6

1000

Towha Mohammad

[email protected]

+8809340536

+880 2 9348173

80

The Professional Network Limited TPNL Dhaka

Bangladesh

Dhaka

House-1, 4th Floor Road-4, Banani DOHS

1206

Shariful Khan

[email protected]

+880 29836178

81

Shaheda Education Consultants

Bangladesh

Dhaka

Abanti, Flat No B4, House 37 Road-27 Block A, Banani

1213

Shaheda Ahmad

[email protected]

880 2550 35596

880 2 9856390

82

Australian Education Service Dhaka

Dhaka

161 Lake Circus (1st Fl) (Behind Singer) Kalabagan

1205

Shubhashis Chakma

[email protected]

880 171 3022832

88 02 812 4519

Banani

Ahmed Tower (6th Floor) 28&30 Kemal 1213 Ataturk Avenue

Ameer Khan

[email protected]

8802 9863334

8802 8827137

Dhaka

Suite 9B. Navana Tower 45 Gulshan Ave, Gulshan 1

1212

Tina Salem Manzoor

[email protected]

88 1755 660012

880 289 56 326

Bangladesh

Dhaka

House # 4/2, (Ground floor) Block-E Lalmatia, Mohammadpur

1207

Rokeya Hassan

[email protected]

88 02 9114226

Bangladesh

Dhaka

3rd Floor BSL Office Complex Dhaka Ruposhi Bangla Hotel, 1 Minto Road

1000

Amal Chandra Dhar

[email protected]

88 02 9357909

Bangladesh

Dhaka

Western Panthonibash, 1st floor, 69/O, Bir Uttam K azi Nuruzzaman Road, 1205 Panthapath

Md. Mahbubur Rahman

[email protected]

880 2 9667496

Bangladesh

Dhaka

Regus, UTC Building, 19th Floor, Room no 1935, 8 Panthapath

Khandakar Al Fraid Uddin

[email protected]

88 02 9103585

Shaheda Higher Education Consultancy

Bangladesh

83

Go Study BD - Bangladesh

Bangladesh

84

MACES

Bangladesh

85

Sharleez.com

86

Global Study Ltd - Dhaka

87

Atlas Education Consultants

88

Royal Study Link

Global Study

Royal Bengal International Pvt. LtdRBI

Dhaka

1215

+97317777347

88 02 8330159

89

MIM Study Abroad

Bangladesh

Dhaka

L 361, Pan Pacific Sonargaon Hotel 107, 1215 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue

K M Mazharul Islam

[email protected]

88029122404

88029121028

90

Student Connection International

Bangladesh

Dhaka

5th Fl Khan Plaza, 32/1 Mirpur Rd Scn Laboratory (Near Priagon Market)

1205

Abdullah (Parvez) Siddique

[email protected]

8804477973333

88028836472

91

Excellence Consultants

Dhaka

House #11, Road #05, Sector #01 Uttara 1230 Model Town

Mohammad Tanveer Alam

[email protected]

880 1977225013

92

Academia International

Bangladesh

Dhaka

Dhanmondi

518 Rd01

1205

Masud Rana

[email protected]

881977778559

93

Impress Educational Consultant

Bangladesh

Chittagong

Comilla

Alvir Tower 3rd Floor Ranirbazar Road

3500

Abdul Wohab Mojumdar

[email protected]

8801713616427

94

Pacific Global Network

Bangladesh

Dhaka

1209

Mustaq Ahmed Mustaq

[email protected]

8801715460234

95

C. Sharp Associates

Barbara Butchart

[email protected]

267 390 1829

267 395 7619

96

Student Travel Bureau - Sao Paulo

97

S7 Viagens e Turismo - Porto Alegre Australia Brasil

Excellence Institute

Pacific Global Network Ltd

STB

Bangladesh

Dhaka

House #52/1, Road# 3/A Dhanmondi

Botswana

Gaborone

Unit 8, Plot 17949 Haile Selassie Road

Brazil

Sao Paulo

Av. Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1713 16 Andar 04125915

Jose Carlos Hauer Santos

[email protected]

55 11 3038 1594

55 11 3814 0685

Brazil

Porto Alegre

Rua Cel Lucas de Oliveira, 505/910

90440-011

Sandro Saltz

[email protected]

55 51 2108 7171

55 51 2108 7199

San Paulo

Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima, 1800

01451-001

Eduardo Frigo

[email protected]

55 11 3035 0450

Curitiba

Av. do Batel 1750 sala 305

80420-090

Leonardo Candelore Trench

[email protected]

55 41 98520119

Sao Paulo

Rua Guararapes 622 Brooklin Novo

04561000

Daniella Faber

[email protected]

55 11 509 64555

Sao Paulo

Rua Pamplona 1326 CJ 92

01405-002

Monica Mandil

[email protected]

55 1155 313611

98

Viatrix Viagens e Turismo Ltda

Experimento Intercambio Cultural/Experimento de Convivencia Brazil Internacional do Brasil

99

GradeUP

Leonardo Candelore Trench

Brazil

100

Australian Centre Viagens e Turismo Ltd-Sao Paulo

AC Australian Centre

Brazil

101

NMMD Agencia De Viagens

N&M Intercambios

Brazil

Parana

SP

102

B Lau Education Services

103

HRD Services

104

James Hon Marketing & Management Services

HRDS Management

Unit 10, 1st Floor, Block B Abdul Razak Complex, Gadong

Brunei

Muara

BE3519

Bee Wen Lau

[email protected]

673 2451038

Brunei

1st fl, Seameo Voctech Regional Ct Bandar Seri Begawan Jalan Pasar Baharu Gadong

BE1318

Hajah Rafiah Haji Momin

[email protected]

6732452245

Unit 10, 1st Floor Block B Hj Abdul Rahman Bldg, Spg 88, Kg Kiulap

BE1518

Delon Hon

[email protected]

673 223 0198

BE3519

Brunei Muara

Brunei

Bandar Seri Begawan

105

Findlay (B) Sdn Bhd

Brunei

Block E, Unit 2, 1F, Abdul Razak Bandar Seri Begawan Complex Jalan Gadong

Sunita Martin

[email protected]

673 2428658

106

MEG Educational Services

Brunei

Brunei Muara District

Unit 4, 1st floor, Simpang 633 Kampong BE1118 Jangsak

Sabariah Magiar

[email protected]

6732650033

Kuala Belait

Unit A, No. 104, 1st Floor Chinese Chamber of Commerce Bldg, Jln Bunga KA1131 Raya

Garrick Goh Puia Tchiun

[email protected]

Phnom Penh

House N.6, Street 574, Boeung Kok II quarter, Toul Kork district

Pidet Sen

[email protected]

85512961861

Phnom Penh

16 G Street Keo Chenda, Sangkat 12110 Chrouy Changva, Khan Chrouy Changya

Chakriya Tat

[email protected]

855 90 555 333

BP 1609

Peter S Willayi

[email protected]

237 99961168

BP 31528

Andrew Nyenty

[email protected]

237 675 661457

107

The Bridging Centre & Co.

108

SpringBoard4Cambodia

109

International Education Gateway Co., Ltd

BRUNEI

Campus Australia Co., Ltd

Cambodia

Belait

Phnom Penh

Cambodia

12152

673 2451039

673 223 0199

110

Futures Link 1

Language & Education Services

Cameroon

Littoral

Douala

3e Etage Imm CBC Bank Deido Blvd de la Republique

111

Education Information Services International

EISERVI

Cameroon

Centre

Yaounde

Rue Cafeier, Biyem Assi Stade

112

Kangaroo Education - Santiago

Kangaroo Tours

Chile

Santiago

Carmencita 265, Las Condes

Veronica Rioseco

[email protected]

56 2 2232 6212

113

Educational Travel Group S.A.Chile

Ok Group

Chile

Santiago

Monseñor Félix Cabrera 62, Office 2-B

7500021

Matilde Esquivel

[email protected]

56 2 2421 7585

114

Guangdong Huamei International Education Services

Huamei

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

1F,Administraive Building, Huamei International School, No.23,Huamei Road

510620

Jane Yang

[email protected]

86-20 85563505

86 20 8556 2186

115

A & A International Education Shanghai

A&A International Education & MultiChina Culture Centre

Shanghai

Shanghai

Ste 1406 Tian An Ctr Nan Jing Rd (West) 200003

Emmie Hur

[email protected]

021-63278066

86 21 6327 8077

116

Australia Chinese Commercial Group

117

Australian Ronghua International (Group) Co Ltd

Beijing Aidi School

56 2 339 7180

China

Beijing

Beijing

NIT, No. 7, Lou Zi Zhuang Road, Chao Yang District

100018

Ella Zhang

[email protected]

010 8439 2266

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Rm 2108, Jingde Building, No. 319 Changde Road

200040

Jimmy Ji

[email protected]

862162673247

86 21 6218 2813

Shenzhen

Suite 1102, Elite Building, 17 Fuzhong Road, Futian District

518026

Ling Wang

[email protected]

8675583355899

86 755 83355299

Beijing

Rm903, F8 No24 Jian Wai Da Jie Chaoyang District

100022

Wang Wei

[email protected]

010 65281010

Beijing

B-218, No 40 Liangmaqiao Road Chaoyang District

100016

Su Xu

[email protected]

861064628475

861084512595

Beijing

Beijing

Suite A-2208, Jianwai SOHO No. 39 East 100022 3rd-Ring Road, Chaoyang District

Andy Chen

[email protected]

861058698802

86 10 5569 8803

Hubei

Wuhan

Room A 713-715 Optics Valley International Plaza No 889 Luoyu Rd Hongshan Dist

430070

Pengzhou Li

[email protected]

8627 8808 9696

Beijing

Beijing

12A Floor Hesheng Jiaye Plaza, 32 Zhongguancun St, Haidian Dist.

100086

Jean Jiang

[email protected]

861068946699

86 10 8881 7838

Beijing

Room 604, 6th Floor, Xin Zhong Tower No.2 Xinzhong Xijie, Dong Cheng District

100027

Carl Wang

[email protected]

86 10 65526509

86 10 65527520

118

AZY Education International

119

Beijing Zonghengtiandi Consulting Co.Ltd

120

Beijing Century Consulting & Service Co Ltd

121

Beijing HHL Exit-Entry Services Co Ltd

Beijing HHL Overseas Education Service Co Ltd

122

Wuhan Oriental Star Foreign Language Training Cent

Beijing Taikaiyi Consulting Co Ltd/TKE China Consulting

123

Wiseway Global Co Ltd Beijing

China

124

Beijing Wanji Education Consulting Grand Education Consulting Co Ltd Aus Division

China

125

Chengdu Australia-Canada Cultural Chengdu Australia-Canada Cultural & China & Educational Educational Exchange

Sichuan

Chengdu

Room J, 20th Floor, City Tower No. 86 Section 1 South Renmin Road

610016

Jian Bo Zhou

[email protected]

86 28 86203098

86 28 86203095

126

Can-Achieve International Education Limited

Beijing

Beijing

Bld No.39 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District

100022

William Wei Guo

[email protected]

86-1058699445

86 10 58694171

127

China Education Service Center (Hubei)

China

Hubei

Wuhan

Room 8010, Tower B, Century Plaza 14 Zhongnan Rd, Wuchang District

430071

William Wang

[email protected]

862787269936

86 27 8726 9935

128

Chivast Education International Beijing

China

Beijing

Beijing

Level 12, Office Building B, New World Center No.3 Chongwenmenwai Street

100062

Maggie Li

[email protected]

861067082526

86 10 67082520

129

Dongfang International Center for Edu - Beijing

China

Beijing

Beijing

Room 1601, Dacheng Plaza No. 127 Xuanwumen Xidajie

100031

Flora Zhao

[email protected]

86 10 6641 1821

86 10 6641 2113

130

Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Dalian

China

Liaoning

Dalian

23F New World Minglong Bldg No43 Renmin Road

116001

Hua Zhang

[email protected]

86 8255 1686

86 411 82551467

131

Fang Ah International Education Exchange Centre

Room 1102, 11/F, Building A No 251 Tianhe North Road, Guangzhou

510610

Woody Lang

[email protected]

8613570072386

86 20 3885 1725

132

Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting - Shanghai

200003

Tony Ji

[email protected]

021-63595353

86 21 6327 8885

133

Guangzhou Canada and America Access Education Inf

Guangzhou

Room 1312 Guangdong Huaxin Center No. 450 Huanshidong Road

510075

Qiuhong Zhou

[email protected]

86 020222 63235

134

Huatong Xinnuo Int'l Cultural Exch CntLtd-Shanghai

Shanghai

23H, 899 Lingling Rd

200030

Alex Guo

[email protected]

862151506209

86 21 51506175

135

IEN Globe Limited

Shanghai

Room 1907, 158 Hanzhong Rd

200070

Linda Li

[email protected]

13916522372

86 21 6354 0958

136

Liaoning Huanxing Economic-Trade Culture & Educ.

137

Shanghai OvEdu Consulting Co Ltd

Ovedu Center, Shanghai

138

Ruijin Education Service Limited

Shanghai Ruijin Education Service Co Ltd/Shanghai Oriental Education China Service Co Ltd

139

Shanxi Daren International Education Co Ltd

140

Shenzhen Uniplus Consulting Co Ltd

Shenzhen Wan Ye Sheng Consulting Co Ltd/Shenzhen Wanyesheng Consulting Co., Ltd.

China

141

Kindness International Group (Hong Kong) Limited

Shenzhen Renhe Overseas Investment Service Co Ltd

China

142

Shanxi International Exchange Service Developing

Shanxi International Exchange Service China Developing Department

143

Shantou Jie Lu Exit-Entry Intermediary - Shantou

Perth Ao Lu Service

144

Shanghai Smart Ever Consulting Company

145

Shanghai Oriental Overseas Studying Service Co Ltd

Shanghai Overseas Business Consulting Co Ltd

China

146

Shanghai CF International Education

Shanghai Siyuan Education Service Co China Ltd

147

Shanghai Shangshi Overseas Education & Trip Con.

148

360 Education Group Limited

Shanghai Huying Information Technology Co Ltd.

149

Shanghai Wenyuan Education Information Consulting

Shanghai Shenyuan International Education Service

150

Shanghai Xue Cheng Business Consulting Co Ltd

151

Well Trend United Inc. - Beijing

152

New Orient International Group Company Limited

China

Beijing Century Bole Overseas Study Consulting

China

China

Can-Achieve Consultants Ltd - Beijing China

Golden Arrow Group

Beijing

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

China iae Edu Net/Beijing Huatongxinnuo International Cultural Exchange Center

Guangdong

China

Guangdong

China

China

Shanghai

China

Liaoning

Shenyang

19F, Dongyu Building, No. 2 South Heping Street

110001

Ru Bai

[email protected]

862423251177

86 24 2325 1991

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Suite 1403, CITIC Square 1168 Nanjing Road (West)

200041

Darwin Yuan

[email protected]

86 21 52928777

86 21 52928558

Shanghai

Shanghai

7F Xinda Plaza, 1399 West Beijing Rd, Jing'An District

200041

Helen Zhang

[email protected]

8621 52283509

86 21 62670130

Shaanxi

Taiyuan

Unit 1, 14th Floor, Shengwei Building 480 Nan Nei Huan Street

030012

Chengyi Ji

[email protected]

863517924002

86 35 1792 3132

Guangdong

Shenzhen

Room 12A15,Jueshi Building,No.4018 Jiabin Rd,Louhu Dist

518000

Fang Wang (Wendy)

[email protected]

8675525916038

86 755 25916028

Guangdong

Shenzhen

Room 2103 Hua Rong Building No.2003 518000 Shen Nan Da Dao Road, Futian

Hong Gu

[email protected]

4006-258-956

86 755 33017799

Shanxi

Taiyuan

Unit I, Floor 11, King Office Building No. 30002 9 Fuxi Street

Jihong Chen

[email protected]

863515228661

86 351 522 8662

Guangdong

Shantou

25AB, Block A, Jinlong Mansion East Jinsha Road Longhu

515041

Sally Yu

[email protected]

8675488483001

86 754 88483005

Shanghai

702B, Building B, No. 1518, Minsheng Road Pudong District

200135

Rachel Zhang

[email protected]

862161635791

86 21 61635792

Shanghai

Shanghai

Suite 2320 23/F. Zhongyi Building No. 580 Nanjing Road West

200136

Guixiang Ren

[email protected]

021-62189050

86 21 6218 0592

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room 2201, F22, Suite B, Wan'da Plaza 200433 No.36, Guobin Road

Jinlin Wang

[email protected]

86 21 63098000

8621 6561 3728

China

China

China

Shanghai

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Unite K, 11/F, Hengli Plaza 99 Huahai Road (E)

200021

Linda Zhu

[email protected]

021 63858535

86 21 6384 9276

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

13th Floor, Zhongtian Plaza, No.1063 Siping Road

200127

Dexing ZOU

[email protected]

8613916767728

86 21 50327103

200070

Monica Zhao

[email protected]

862163531237

86 21 6353 2757

200041

Hua Shao

[email protected]

862162599887

861058695522

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room 1209, Hanzhong Plaza No.158 Hanzhong Road

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Suite 3118, LL Land Plaza, Building 580 West-Nanjing Road

Well Trend Overseas Education Service Centre

China

Beijing

Beijing

Level 27, Tower A, Jianwai SOHO Office Building 39 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, 100022 Chaoyang District

Margaret Bai

[email protected]

Strong International Group Co., Ltd

China

Zhejiang

Hangzhou

F1-3, Southwest Annex Building, Gongyuan Mansion, No. 8 Qiushi Road, 310053 Xihu District

Jenny Yang

[email protected]

86 10 5869 1735

86 571 28001875

Nanchang Overseaser Information Cons/Overseaser (Youth Concern Nanchang Office)

153

Nanchang Bokai Education Investments Co,.Ltd

154

Nanchang Yanxing Education Consultant Co Ltd

China

155

Beijing Sida(China Star)Overseas Education Service

China

156

Kingstar Overseas Education Service - Jiangsu

157

Shenzhen Servlight Consultancy Co Servlight International Education Ltd

158

Henan Tengda Consulting Service Co Ltd

159

Changsha International Education Exchange Service

160

Beijing Aoji Education Consulting Co. Ltd.

161

Guangdong Overseas Education Services - Guangzhou

GOES

162

IEES - China Henan International Edu - Zhengzhou

IEES - China Henan International China Education Exchanges & Services, Ltd.

163

Jiangsu Carnival Overseas Consulting Co Ltd

164

Shenyang Han Terry Consultancy Co Ltd - Shenyang

165

Yunnan Provincial Service Center for Scholarly Exc

166

U&A Educational and Commercial Consultation Co Ltd

167

Jiangsu Everest Overseas Service Co Ltd

168

Aoling Migration and Education Centre - Shanghai

169

Chengdu Apex Education Consultant Co Ltd

170

Yingmei International Education Group Pte Ltd

171

Henan Chengxin Overseas Affairs Service

172

JJL International Education Exchange JJL International Education - Beijing China Promotion Ltd.

173

Beijing Tianji Study Abroad Consulting Co., Ltd.

174

Australia Education Management Group - Beijing

175

Allin Yitong International Consulting Group

Kingstar Overseas Education

China

Carnival Study Abroad Service

Yunnan Provincial Service Center for Scholarly Exchange

Wuxi Everest Education ConsultancyWuxi WIGO

Allin Yitong

Andrew Sun

[email protected]

86791 86836668

Jiangxi

Nanchang

330046

Xiaoyan Zhang

[email protected]

0791-86206878

Beijing

Beijing

21F,The Exchange Beijing,118 Yi jianguo Rd,Chaoyang Dist,Beijing

100022

Katherine Sun

[email protected]

010- 65675225

86 10 5869 0403

86 791 383 7310

Jiangsu

Suzhou

215002

Orchid Liu

[email protected]

8651265123385

86 512 65123387

China

Guangdong

Shenzhen

Rm2715, Shun Hing Square, 5002 Shennan Rd,

518033

Jack Chen

[email protected]

86 755 83980028

86 755 83980038

Zhengzhou

B705-707 7/F Guanghui Plaza, No.15 Jingsan Road

450003

Nelly Ba

[email protected]

0371 61872010

410005

Fei Yi

[email protected]

86 731 82567057

86 731 84412098

Liping ZONG

[email protected]

86 10 6522 9780

86 10 6512 9608

Henan

China

Hunan

Changsha

Room 1109, Pinghetang Building 88 Huangxing Zhong Street

China

Beijing

Beijing

2F Interchina Commercial Building NO.33 Deng Shi Kou Street, Dong Cheng District

Guangdong

Guangzhou

F13 Main Building International Plaza No.339 East Road

510098

Phoenix GUO

[email protected]

85227302068

852-27302808

Henan

Zhengzhou

12A, 7 Shangwu Waihuan, CBD, New East District

450000

David Chen

[email protected]

86 371 65861667

86 371 65861660

China

China

Jiangsu

Nanjing

Block B, 26F, Golden Eagle International 210029 Plaza No.89, Hanzhong Road

Aihong Ding

[email protected]

862568890300

86 25 85019520

China

Liaoning

Shenyang

Room 1006, President Building A, No 69 110003 Heping Bei Street, Heping District

Yan Mei Pan (Penny)

[email protected]

86 24 22815000

86 24 2281 5098

087165124276

86 871 5124276

China

Yunnan

Kunming

AD Bldg. of Yunnan Provincial Department of Education, 2 Xuefu Road

650223

Yu Zhang

[email protected]

China

Hubei

Wuhan

Suite 2502, Wuhan Plaza 688 Jiefang Avenue, Hankou

430022

Sally Yan Yu

[email protected]

86 27 8571 7701

China

Jiangsu

Wuxi

Room 1708, A Zone, Wanda Plaza, No 51 Lianxi Rd

214061

Lili Zhu

[email protected]

86 510 80299000

86 51 0281 4012

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Suite A2703, 360 Hengtong Road

200070

Emily Yu

[email protected]

862163805586

86 21 63809109

Chengdu

#1013, Unit B, Bldg 2 of East Area, Poly Center No.1 Jinxiu Road, Wuhou District

610042

Shelley Shen

[email protected]

862885598835

86 28 85222040

Shanghai

Room.2601 United Plaza 1468 Nanjing Road West

200040

Jill Zhang

[email protected]

862162178973

86 21 6267 2389

Zhengzhou

Suite 1008 Jincheng World Trade Plaza 60 Zijingshan Road

450004

Yong Gao

[email protected]

86 371 63355999

8637188883888

Beijing

5F, Mi Yang Tower, Yong An Dong Li Jian Wai Avenue

100022

Kate Cui

[email protected]

861065685656

86 10 6568 6116

Beijing

Floor 2 Building 4 Ziming Mansion No.B12 Xinzhong Street, Dongcheng District

100027

Danping (Lily) Luo

[email protected]

86 10 6415 2702

86 10 6415 4585

Sichuan

China

China

Beijing Ziming Cultural & Communication Co Ltd

330006

Room2501, Building B, Fortune Plaza No.357, Bayi Road

China

China Canada Yingmei Education Group Ltd/Shanghai Yingmei Business Consulting Co Ltd

Fl 1 Bldg Ha12, Bin-Jiang-Hao-Yuan Cuilin Rd, Honggutan New District

3/F, Rongli Mansion, 305 West Ganjiang Road

Henan University Aihua International China College

Aoji International Education Limited/AOJI Enrolment Centre of International

Nanchang

Jiangxi

Henan

Beijing

China

China

Beijing

Beijing

Rm619 Shengshi building No.23 North 3rd road Xicheng district

100029

Catherine Chu

[email protected]

8651683591159

China

Jiangsu

Nanjing

Room1162,Jinlin Hotel,World Trade Centre NO.2 Hanzhong Road

210000

Kevin

[email protected]

86 25 84726597

200040

Jason Hu

[email protected]

862132221058

86 21 62791981

257000

Henry Jia

[email protected]

865468718889

86 546 8717111

176

ICRO International - Shanghai

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

8B West Wing, Xin'an Plaza 200 Zhenning Rd

177

Shengli-New Zealand School

China

Shandong

Dongying

169 Jinan Road, Dongying District

178

Guangdong Gateway Consultants Co Ltd

Gateway Consultants

Guangdong

Guangzhou

Suite 843 Garden Tower, Garden Hotel 510064 No.368 Huanshidong Road

Pearl Wang

[email protected]

862083884076

86 20 8388 3743

179

Jinan Overseas Chinese Study Abroad Service Center

Jinan Overseas Chinese Study Abroad China Service Center

Shandong

Jinan

Building 15, Shun Yu Garden, No 7 Jia Da Road

250002

Yali Liu

[email protected]

8653182913139

86 531 82950686

180

Fujian Jiaha Education Investment Co, Ltd.

181

GZL International Consultants Co Ltd

182

GLF Education Consulting Ltd

183

Shanghai Huashen International Education Co Ltd

Fujian Center for Overseas Studies

Guangzhou Service Centre for Scholarly Exchange

China

China

Fujian

Fuzhou

Office 16-29, 11/F Block 6 SOHO Dong er Huan Thaihot Plaza

350000

Dihua Wu

[email protected]

86 591 88504393

86 591 784 2308

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

13/F, Block B, Sinopec Building, No. 191, Tiyu Road West, Tianhe District

510000

Jacky Rong

[email protected]

862032689133

86 20 32689188

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

1809 Asia International Hotel 326-1 Huan Shi Dong Road

510060

John Zhang

[email protected]

864008382038

+862083568055

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Rm.1301-1303A,Summit Center No.1088, Yan'an Rd.,(W)

200052

Chrissie Zhou

[email protected]

862162076551

86 21 62076551

Shanghai

Room 203-205, Building 1, No. 595 Wuding Rd

200040

Beau Yam

[email protected]

86 15 900752631

86 21 6353 5312

86 451 53600338

184

Bonan Education International

185

Harbin BinCai (Study Abroad) Information Advisory

China

Harbin

No.151 Xi Da Zhi Jie, Nangang District

150001

Wei Wei

[email protected]

8645183098888

186

Nanning Based Education Consulting Service Co Ltd

China

Guangxi

Nanning

Suite 1002,Unit3, Building1, No.1 LingShiJun, 10 Zhongwen Rd,Qingxiu District

530029

Honghua Ma

[email protected]

867712109186

187

Nanning Sino-Overseas Consultants Co Ltd

China

Guangxi

Nanning

3F Section B Yongkaichunhui Garden 10# Yunjing RoadNanning Guangxi

Lancy Lu

[email protected]

867715888088

86 771 586 2454

188

Nanning Sino_Canadian IELTS Education Consultancy

China

Guangxi

Nanning

Nanning xixiangtang District? chuangye 530022 building 1, no 1, torch road

Janie Jingning Zhang

[email protected]

0771-3399995

867712863907

189

Kunming Panlong Focus Foreign Language School

Yunnan

Kunming

Unit 2602, Yunnan Jiangong Bldg No. 36 650051 Dongfeng East St

Echo Chen

[email protected]

868713112726

86 871 8053593

190

Ray Education Consulting Limited - Ray Investment & Consulting Co Ltd China Shanghai ShanghaiRay Education Consultants

Shanghai

Shanghai

20F BlocK A No.388 Xijiangwan Road Hongkou district

200083

Yuki Zhang

[email protected]

86 21 33161136

191

Service Centre for Studying Abroad Dalian Uni.

China

Liaoning

Dalian

Room 201 No112 Nanshan Road Zhongshan Dist.

116001

Hao Sun

[email protected]

8641182803090

86-411-82804530

192

Canadian International Education Ex - Shanghai

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room 702, Hi Time Int'l Tower No.888, North Sichuan Road, Hongkou District

200085

Amy Chen

[email protected]

862163090787

86 21 51901025

193

Beijing Golden Orient International Beijing Golden Orient International Educational & Cultural Exchange Educational Center

China

Beijing

Beijing

Room 507-509, Guohong hotel No A11 100038 Muxidibeili, Xicheng District

Jenny Zhou

[email protected]

861063907333

194

ChengduMGC Education Consulting Service CompanyLtd

Can-Achieve Consultants Ltd

China

Sichuan

Chengdu

Suite B, 32/F, City Tower, No.86, Section 1, South Renmin Road, Qingyang Dist.

610016

Xia Li

[email protected]

86-028-86203027

861058694171

195

Shanghai SISU Educational Information Center

Shanghai SISU Educational Information Center for International China Exchanges SISU Study-Abroad Center

Shanghai

Suites 901-907 No.818 Nanjing Road West

200041

Jiawen Zhu

[email protected]

862162178003

86 21 62177011

196

Henan Academic Consulting Enterprise

450008

197

Beijing Prepare Education & Technology Co Ltd

198

Henan Yiming Overseas Education Services Co Ltd

199

Yawee Education Group - Beijing

UK Yawee International Education & Technology Ltd

200

Higher Education Consulting(Chongqing)Co Ltd

Navigate Education Consulting (Chongqing) Co. Ltd Navi Education Consulting (Chongqing) Co. Ltd

China

201

iHorizon Group (HK) Limited (51offer) - Shanghai

iHorizon Group (HK) Limited

China

Bonan Consultants

Guangxi Nanning Runway Education & Consultancy

China

China

Canadian International Education Exchange Centre (CIEEC)

Beijing Prepare Education & Consulting Co. Ltd

Shanghai

China

Hubei

Zhengzhou

North Suite, 3/F Building 6 No 32 Jingsan Road Fortune Plaza

Nancy Huang

[email protected]

8637165356500

8637165350539

China

Beijing

Beijing

27-B CITIC Building Tower A, 19 100004 Jianguomenwai Dajie, Chaoyang District

Hector Liu

[email protected]

86 10 85306371

86 10 5141 8227

China

Henan

Zhengzhou

Room 103, 18F, Tower 1, Jincheng International Square, 66 Jingsan Rd

450008

Kevin Jia

[email protected]

8637165861611

86371 65861600

China

Beijing

Beijing

11F Office Building, Oriental Kenzo Plaza No.48 Dongzhimenwai Avenue, Dongcheng District

100027

Amy Wang

[email protected]

861084477076

86 10 8447 7078

Chongqing

Chongqing

Room 1311, Tower B, Jiazhou Sincere Centre, No. 57 Hongjin Avenue,Yubei District, Chongqing

401147

Jun Tang

[email protected]

023 88210987

023 88210984

Shanghai

Shanghai

F12, Hanghui Building, B, No 600 Yunjin 200030 Rd, Xuhui

Naomi Yang

[email protected]

Cecilia Wang

[email protected]

861067080808

Liqiang ZHAO

[email protected]

8637186653268

202

EduGlobal China Limited - Beijing

China

Beijing

Beijing

7th Floor, Beijing New World Centre 3B 100062 Chongwenmenwai St

203

Oriental Migration and Education Centre -Zhengzhou

China

Henan

Zhengzhou

Suite 506, Tower E, Jianye Five Buildings, No.5-5, Shangdu Road, Zhengzhou New District

450000

86 21 6152 9071

8.61E+11

204

Beijing Guo Ke Hua Lun Education Consultant Co Ltd

Hua Lun

China

Beijing

1 layer expert apartment ,liulin pavilion 100022 south ,haidian district,

Yi Jia Li

[email protected]

Shanghai

Room1705 Hanzhong Piaza No 158 Hanzhong Road

Bessie Li

[email protected]

Beijing

505-508, Huapu International Plaza 19 Chaowai Street, Chaoyang District

100020

Fiona FEI

[email protected]

86 10 6580 2280

86 10 6580 1152

Fujian

Fuzhou

702 Zhuangan Building,No.250 Hualin Road

350001

Lois Luo

[email protected]

8659187879773

8659183307010

Guangdong

Shenzhen

RM 1404 Blk A, International Chamber of Commerce Building,1st FuHua Road,Futian Dist. Shenzhen,PRC

518001

Qin (Alice) Deng

[email protected]

8675583469551

8675525320465

200070

Julia Cao

[email protected]

862152127912

Beijing

18911000181

010 632 42951

205

Austar Group Ltd - Shanghai

China

206

China Education International

China

207

Fujian En-Grand Education Exchange Co Ltd

Fuzhou Zhuang'an Economic Development Co. Ltd.

208

H & C International Investment Consulting Ltd

PHC Investment and Development Co China Ltd

209

Index Education Services Ltd Shanghai

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room507 Longyu Plaza 329 Hengfeng Rd

210

International Education & Exchange Service Centre

International Education and Exchange China Service Centre of Hebei Province

Hebei

Shijiazhuang

Room 102-104,449 Zhongshan Road

050051

Xi Xu (Alex)

[email protected]

8631166005508

86 311 66005212

211

Global Education Alliance Guangzhou

GEA

Guangdong

Guangzhou

Floor 8, TianAn Renshou Building No.285 Linhe Dong Rd. Tianhe District

510075

Ben CHEN

[email protected]

86 20 87564591

86 20 87564402

212

Guangzhou Overseas Chinese Service Center

Guangzhou Overseas Chinese Service China Center

Guangzhou

Room 3606,Citic Plaza,No.233 North Tianhe Road

510080

Ying Li

[email protected]

8602037621748

86 20 37621806

213

Chengdu Huaying Consulting & Service Co., Ltd.

Huaying Education Group

China

Chengdu

9F Block A, Renhe Spring Plaza, No19 Sect 2, 2nd Ring Rd West, Qingyang Dist., Chengdu

610072

Sophi Yang

mark[email protected]

862862058888

86 28 65979898

214

Beijing Aceleader Culture & Education Consultants

Ao Jia Li Hua Culture & Education Consultant Co Lt

China

Beijing

Beijing

12 Yumin Road, Chaoyang District

100029

Mei Han

[email protected]

861082250166

861082250699

215

Shanghai CIIC Education International - Shanghai

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

F11 ShengAi Plaza, No.88 Caoxi North Road Shanghai District

200030

Crisp Chen

[email protected]

862164868282

86 21 648 68080

216

Bestway Education Consulting Co Ltd

Bestway Education Consulting

China

Liaoning

Dalian

Room A2005, Mingshi Fortune Centre No.20 Gangwan Street, Zhongshan District

116001

Yi Song

[email protected]

8641182766625

86 411 82704085

217

Beijing Total Education International

Beijing Tongtu (Total) Education International

China

Beijing

Beijing

3-S900, 8 Nanxinyuan West Road Chaoyang District

100022

Richard Li

[email protected]

86 10 8735 9216

218

D & LT Consultants Ltd - Harbin

China

Heilongjiang

Harbin

No.11 Tianshun St Kunlunshangcheng, Nangang Dist

150090

Lucia Liu

[email protected]

045182307080

86 451 82307103

219

Hwait International Education

Hwait International Group Pty Ltd

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room 3013, No.580, Nanjing West Road

200041

Feng (Nelson) Ni

[email protected]

862160445560

8640064455609

220

Chivast Education International Guangzhou

Chivast Education International Chinese Service Center for Scholarly Exchange Guangzhou Branch

Guangdong

Guangzhou

Floor 37, B Tower, Sinopec Mansion, No.191 Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District

510620

Tina Sun

[email protected]

862038763262

221

Beijing New Channel International Edu Consulting

New Channel Information Consulting Beijing/Shaanxi Haiya Cultural China Information Consulting

Beijing

Beijing

5th Floor, Block A, XinZhongGuan Plaza No. 19 ZhongGuanCun Street, Haidian 100080 District

Jing Li

[email protected]

86 10 6232 1099

Nanjing

604, Building 12, 37 Daguang Road, Baixia District

Mohui Liu

[email protected]

8615973001314

China

China

China

China

222

YJ International Group

YJ International education

223

Ahead Education Investment & Consultancy - Nanjing

Jiangsu Ahead Education Investment & Consultancy Group

224

Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Beijing

225

Chengdu APEX Economic & Cultural Development

China

226

Shinyway International - Hangzhou

China

227

Global Wuhu Beijing Overseas Study Consulting

Global Education - Beijing Beijing Wuhu Zhongshi Consulting Ltd. Co

China

228

Beihua University Study-abroad Service Center

Song Hang

China

229

Wisdom Star (Dalian) Ed Information Cons Co Ltd

Dalian Wisdom Education Investment China Management/Wisdom Services

230

Beijing Kezhi Times International Consulting Co

231

Intelligence International Education Consulting

232

EIC Group Ltd - Kowloon

China

Guangdong

Jiangsu

210000

86-21-63539103

China

Jiangsu

Nanjing

Division E, Level 5 Deji Mansion No. 188 210018 Changjiang Road

Suellen Zhang

[email protected]

862551860431

86 25 51860430

China

Beijing

Beijing

6 Haidian Central St New Oriental Plaza 100080 Haidian

Joanna Song

[email protected]

86 10 6260 5599

86 10 6260 5260

Sichuan

Chengdu

Suite 10, Level 10, Seattle Business Building No 69 Xi-an-Nan Road, Jinniu District

610000

Xiaoli Qiao

[email protected]

86 28 8608 2806

86 28 8608 2807

Zhejiang

Hangzhou

4/F Area A, Dragon Century Plaza No.1 Hangda Road

310007

Jane Teng

[email protected]

86 571-87901186

86 571 87687300

Beijing

Beijing

6F, Tower D, Beijing New Logo Plaza, 18A South Zhongguancun Ave., Haidian 100081 District

Sophia Zhao

[email protected]

62125800-5578

86 105 62154856

Jilin

Changchun

28-2-104, Wanke Shangdongqu, no 727 130000 Jingwei South Road, Erdao District

Hang Song

[email protected]

8618686602789

0431 85832565

Liaoning

Dalian

2904, B Building, Times Square No.50, Renmin Road, Zhongshan District

Maggie Shi

[email protected]

8641182821088

86 411 82815859

Beijing

Beijing

Suite 1016,Tower B, Xincheng Commercial Building No.11 100062 Chongwenmen Wai Street, Dongcheng District

Cathy Cui

[email protected]

86 10 67088886

86 10 67088757

China

Beijing

5F Tower 3 Wangjing SOHO , Chaoyang 100029 district

Jodie Wang

[email protected]

13810971010

China

Kowloon

Unit 12, 21/F, Mira PlaceTower A, 132 Nathan Road, Tsim Sha Tsui

Jade Yin

[email protected]

852 27360200

China

Education International Cooperation (EIC) Group Ltd

Beijing

116001

233

Kingnoah Education Centre

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

Room 19 D, Floor 19, Gold Sun Building 510620 No.109 Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District

Alice Chan

[email protected]

862083266352

234

Shanghai XueSheng Enterprise Management Consulting

China

Shanghai

Shanghai

Room 209, Lianqin Building No. 500, Zhennan Road

200331

Angela Hu

[email protected]

862161555966

86 666946662096

235

Overseas Educational Consultancy of Sichuan

Chongqing

Room 1112, Int'l Bldg., SISU, No. 33, Zhuangzhi Rd., Lieshimu, Shapingba Dist

400031

Mingyan An

[email protected]

862365380385

86 23 65380398

236

Dongguan Gentil Hombre Overseas Genhom Ltd. Study - Dongguan

China

Dongguan

Rm 712, Lianhe Building, Dongcheng South Road

523129

Ivy Zhai

[email protected]

86 769 22326888

86 769 22326222

237

Shanghai Jiushi Education Consulting Co Ltd

China

Shanghai

Room 1106, Hanzhong Plaza, No.158 Hanzhong Rd.

200070

Jiangtao Wu

[email protected]

86 21 52288515

86 21 61483936

Beijing

C-1808 Bldg 1 No18 Zhongguancun East Road

Xin Wang

[email protected]

86 10 8528 6188

Chengdu

Room 1513, Poly Center No. 1 JinXiu Road, Wuhou District

610065

na zhao

[email protected]

862885406822

Overseas Educational Consultancy of Sichuan International Studies China University

Chongqing

Guangdong

238

Beijing Crossviewer Education

239

Chengdu ACE Zhuoyue Education Consulting Ltd. Co.

Sichuan Ace Science & Technology Co., Ltd

240

Guangzhou Kings Edu Consultant Co Ltd

Guangzhou Enjoy Life Immigration & Property Consulting

China

Guangdong

Guangzhou

3604 Tower A , Victoria Plaza No.103, Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District

510620

Yi Fan

[email protected]

862038103250

241

Tsinghua OCMAN Edu Consulting (Beijing) Co Ltd

Tsinghua University Study-Abroad Program

China

Beijing

Beijing

109A Chuangye Bldg, Tsinghua Univ. Science Park, 1 E Zhongguancun Road

100084

Tianran Ming

[email protected]

861062701165

242

Decent Education Consulting Limited

China

Guangdong

Shenzhen

2146 Tower 1 China Phoenix Bldg Futian Dist

518000

Maggie Lin

[email protected]

8675582725213

243

Shanghai Sino Canada Investment Group Co Ltd

China

Jiangsu

Suzhou

?????????????1?

215211

Peiran Wang

[email protected]

8602152080090

244

Anhui ADH Education & Migration Services

China

Anhui

Hefei

213, Main Teaching Building, 3 Feixi Rd

Xue Shi

[email protected]

86 551 65108882

245

Liucheng International Group Ltd

Shanghai

1 Floor, BuildingA, Huaye Creative Garden 111 Eshan Road

200127

Tianzhu Hua

[email protected]

86 21 20575666

246

GreatChina International Education

Chengdu

25F, 216 Lower Dongdajie Street

610021

Lisa Shi

[email protected]

86 28 86621234

247

Nanjing Tianyi Network Technology Hijuu Study Overseas Co Ltd

China

Jiangsu

Nanjing

Room 202-2, Building 1, Hongpu Jiezuo No. 186, Jiangdong Middle Road, Jianye 210019 District

Lisa Li

[email protected]

86 25 8320 8400

248

Asia-America Economy & Culture Development Inc.

China

Sichuan

Chengdu

Jinxiu Road 1

610041

William He

[email protected]

86 2885538081

249

Chengdu Xinzhixin International Education Company

China

Sichuan

Chengdu

15A06 Sliver Square No99 3rd Section of Hongxing Rd Jinjiang Dist

610000

Shiyang Lu

[email protected]

18602819905

250

BOCY Ed Group/BOCY Edu & Tech Liucheng International Group Ltd ? Group Inner Mongolia Bocy Minsida Changsha Culture & EducationConsultingCoLtd

China

Hunan

Changsha

Room 901, Floor 9, Pinghetang Commercial Building No.88 Huangxing Road

410000

SiYing Peng

[email protected]

86 731 84141126

251

Liaoning Gongmin Overseas Service Co Ltd

Shenyang

Room 2002, Ouya Lianying Business Building 1 Jia Nanjing South Street, Heping District

110001

Henry Zhao

[email protected]

86 24 23286890

252

21st Century International School

Beijing

Room 516, No. 46 Enjizhuang, Haidian District

100142

Juan Liu

[email protected]

86 10 8811 3703

253

Jiangsu Province Golden Star Oversea Education

Zhangjiagang

Room C-417, Tian Ba Shang Wu Guan Shazhou West Road

215600

Jian Shen

[email protected]

13862203530

254

NAA International Education Group ANZ International Education - Beijing China Ltd- Beijing

Beijing

Overseas Study Office, International College Bldg Beijing Institute of Technology

100000

Corrine Li

[email protected]

8618610086362

China

BOCY Education Group / Liucheng International Holding Ltd

China

China

China

China

Beijing Siwa Science & Technology Co. Ltd.

Sichuan

Sichuan

Liaoning

China

China

Jiangsu

86 28 68219368

86 10 62701175

86 512 63262266

8673182563722

255

Sichuan Overseas Affairs Service Center

Chengdu

Room G, 17F, Guodong Building, No.52 610000 Jindun Road

Luo Yujia

[email protected]

86 15982827272

China

Beijing

A2103, SOHO Shangdu N Tower, No.8 Dongdaqiao Rd, Chaoyang District

100020

Victor Xue

[email protected]

010-59000678

China

Beijing

Room 606, Sun Palace Building No. 12, Taiyanggong Middle Road, Chaoyang District

100028

Chao Zhang

[email protected]

86 10 64697016

China

Beijing

Room 2F-01-10 Bldg B No3 Danling Street Haidian District

100080

Sophia Lv

[email protected]

86 10 57952000

China

Changsha

Rm1301, Pinghetang Business Trade Mansion Furong District

41000

Juan Jing

[email protected]

86 18674898929

Shaoxing

49 Xueshi Street, Yuecheng District

312000

Jianping Ru

[email protected]

86 575 85110076

Shanghai

Rm 9240 Unit 2 No 293 Weichang Road Jinshan District

Shengchen Zhu

[email protected]

15502116363

Quanzhou

23H, Fuhua Commerce Center, Quanxiu 362000 Road Fengze District

XueFang Luo

[email protected]

86 595 22602345

China

Sichuan

256

AW Education International

257

Galaxy Jet Limited

Niu Schools

258

Beijing Global Gabriel Education & Technology

Bailitop/Beijing Promising Gabriel Education & Technology

259

Changsha Beetle Global Education Service Center

260

Shaoxing International Education Service Co Ltd

261

Shanghai Xingruo Study Abroad Service Co., Ltd

262

Quanzhou MFY International Education Consulting

263

Beijing Green Tree International Consulting

China

Beijing

No.9-2805?Tianjuyuan?Beiyuan Road? 100107 Chaoyang District

He Li

[email protected]

010 849 28013

264

Merrill Link International Education Ltd

China

Beijing

A-3002 Jianwai SOHO, Dong San Huan Zhong Lu Chaoyang District

100022

Megan Chen

[email protected]

86 10 59000085

China

Crown Plus Culture Spreads Co Ltd/YounMan Centre

Zhejiang

China

China

265

Zhongqing Study Abroad

Zhejiang Zhongqing Service Center of China Overseas Studies

266

EK Education

Guangzhou EK Educational Consulting China Co. Ltd

267

Prosperous International Education Consulting

268

CCTIEDU

269

Qingdao Pennon Education Consulting

China

270

Beijing Genius Education Consulting

China

271

Nanning Siheng Education Consulting Company

272

Liaoning Ziwen Overseas Services Co Ltd

273

Tangshan Hai Na Business Consulting Co Ltd

274

Shanghai Witwin Education & Consulting Co Ltd

275

Shenyang Huiling Edu Info Consulting Co Ltd

276

Chengdu Heping Abroad Service Co Ltd

277

Shandong Provincial Edu Co for Inter Exchange

278

Beijing Oxbridge Edu & Culture Development Co Ltd

China

279

Bright Way Education

China

280

Henan Rentai Overseas Education Consulting Co Ltd

281

Inter-Continental Education Inc.

282

Grand Education Group

283

Yantai Wordsworth

284

Chongqing Taohe Overseas Consulting Co Ltd

285

Yunhang Guidance and Counseling Center

286

Qingdao Sino International Edu Services Co Ltd

287

Shangdong AE Education Consultants Ltd

288

BFSU International

Waiyan Center, Beijing Foreign Studies University/School of International Education, BFSU

China

289

Shanghai Shunben Investment Administration Center

Simon International English/Zhengzhou Jinshui District Ximen English Study Center

China

290

Beijing Yingkuo Education Consulting Co Ltd

Beijing Yingkuo (Inquota) Education Consulting Co.Ltd.

China

291

Oversea Superb Education and Technology Co Ltd

292

Shenyang Exi Education Service Co., Ltd.

293

Luoyang Ausbridge-America Commerce and Culture

294

Welink Education

295

Gansu New Art Book Distribution Co Ltd

296

Dalian Huanxing Huize Overseas Service Co., Ltd

297

Guangdong CTS Visa Consulting Service Co Ltd

298

Chongqing Shixiang Educational Consultancy Service

China

299

Heilongjiang Jiahua Educational Consulting Co Ltd

China

Fujian

Zhejiang

Hangzhou

Suite 218, No. 168 Yugu Road Petro China Mansion, Xihu District

310012

Dan Chu

[email protected]

86 571 85778577

Guangdong

Guangzhou

14/F, Pinnacle Plaza No. 17, Zhujiangxi Road, Tianhe District

510623

Fiona Wen

[email protected]

86 20 83963844

China

Beijing

Room 1106, 11F, No.2 Chaoyangmen Beidajie Hong Kong Macao Center Office Building

100027

Caihong Ma

[email protected]

86 018610586925

Beijing Century China Tourism China International Education & Consulting

Beijing

Room 905, Henderson Center One No.18 Jianguo Mennei Street, Dongcheng District

100005

Peimin Shao

[email protected]

86 10 51018000

Qingdao

Zone C/D, 7th Flr, Bldg 6, Software Park 266071 No.288 Ningxia Rd, Shinan Dist

Xiuqian Jiang

[email protected]

86 532 85951011

Beijing

1801, Bld15, SOHO West, Chaoyang District

100010

Tao Liu

[email protected]

86 13522036966

530022

Enlin Lin

[email protected]

18001355513

110003

Zengyan (Daphne) Sun

[email protected]

86 242 25789

Yalei Du

[email protected]

86-18031525910

Shenyang Ivy Education Consulting Co. Ltd

Shandong

China

Guangxi

Nanning

2405 Tower A, Tianjian Internatinoal Mansion No. 9 Zhongtai Road

China

Liaoning

Shenyang

Room 603, No. 200 Shifu Road, Heping District

Tangshan

Room 2509, Building C, Wanda Plazza, Xinhua Street, Lunan District

Shanghai

Room1103, Kaiyue Plaza, 1600 Jiangning Road

200331

Jian Li

[email protected]

862151030022

Shenyang

212-1, 11 Nanjiu West Road, Tiexi District

110024

Gang Li

[email protected]

86 13700040913

610000

Qi Chen

[email protected]

02885080500

250001

Lianshun Shan

[email protected]

008613864081028

China

China

Huiling Education

Shandong Provincial Education Company for International Exchange

China

Liaoning

China

Si Chuan

Chengdu

Room 708 Pingan Finance Centre, No.99 East Down Str. Jinjiang District.

China

Shandong Province

Jinan

1st Floor of Shandong Liangyoufulin Hotel, No.5 Luoyuan Street

Beijing

907 Culture Square, Renmin University of China, No.59 zhongguancun Street, 100872 Haidian

Peng Zhao

[email protected]

01082509988378

Guangzhou

1111, Building C1, Tianying Plaza Zhu Jiang New Town

Kafirlah Khan

[email protected]

86 18675842830

450004

Jinbao Wang

[email protected]

86 37166310518

610000

Michael Xie

[email protected]

00862885408148

Guangzhou

China

Henan Province

Zhengzhou

C, Floor 6, Yuanzheng Office Building No. 106 Chengdong Road

China

Sichuan

Chengdu

Room 112, ILTC Building, No.24 South Section 1, Yihuan Road

Grand High School, Qingdao

China

Shandong Province

Qingdao

No.686 Hefei Road, Shibei District

Maggie Jiang

[email protected]

86 532 55571051

Yantai Wordsworth Cultural Communication Consulting Co., Ltd

China

Yantai

Room 1610, Ludong International Mansion No.158 Nandajie Street, Zhifu 264000 District

Haisong Bai

[email protected]

13562587155

China

Chongqing

Room 2109, World Trade Center Zourong Road

400000

Ke Chen

[email protected]

02363838611

China

Beijing

Suite 1705 Yingu Plaza 8 Beisihuan Road, Haidian District

100190

Jessica Li

[email protected]

8613601318383

Qingdao

6F, No.9 Nanjing Rd

266071

Wei Liu

[email protected]

8653266563600

Jinan

Rm 216, Building 2, Unit 6 Women's 250002 Colleage Shandong, No.45 YuHan Road

Allen Yang

[email protected]

+86-18660165058

Beijing

Room 601 International Building, 100089 No.19, Xisanhuan Beilu, Haidian district

Lydia Zhang

[email protected]

86-1088812628

Zhengzhou

No 21 Nongye Road

Xu Zhang

[email protected]

0371 63220553

Beijing

Room 1538, NCI 15/F, NCI Tower, 12A 100022 Jianguomenwai Ave., Chaoyang District

Guangyin LU

[email protected]

8610-85233089

Guangzhou

Rm413 Guangzhou Int'l Trade Building North Tower,628 Guangzhou Dadao Rd 510000 Tianhe District

Gaby Wang

[email protected]

020-85592596

Shenyang

A1501 President Building No69 Heping North Avenue, Heping Dist

110003

Shuang Li

[email protected]

86 24 23211717

Luoyang

Room 1310, SHUMA Mansion Zhongzhouzhong Rd, Xigong District

471000

Yongjing Han

[email protected]

8637963120302

Beijing

1801 Building 6, Jianwai SOHO Chaoyang

10000

Jingxin Dong

[email protected]

010-65391030

Gansu

Lanzhou

No. 3884, Yantan Road, Chengguan District

Xiaolei Shi

[email protected]

Liaoning

Dalian

Room 1118 Yinzhou International Bldg No11 Qiyi Street

116001

Xiangyun Ji

[email protected]

86-411-82802691

Guangzhou

Rm.256,2/F,Podium ChengJian Mansion, No.189, Tiyu Rd. W., Tianhe District

511000

Kunhui (Simon) Gao

[email protected]

8620-83333233

Chongqing

#11-15-3, No.101, Shiyou Road, Yuzhong District,

400042

Mingyan An

[email protected]

862363662497

Harbin

No 78 Minyi Street, Nangang District

150001

Baoming Chi

[email protected]

045187177788

Yueyang City

2/F,Golden East Gate Hotel,Jin'e East Road, Yueyang Lou District

414000

Canyi YANG

[email protected]

86(0730)3196888

Guangzhou

5F Yangcheng Tongchuanghui, 733 Dongfeng Rd East, Yuexiu District

Golden Guo

[email protected]

18620595525

Jinlong Liu

[email protected]

862158885961

Shibo Xie

[email protected]

86 18996080139

Shan Gao

[email protected]

08613915995119

Xuehong Xu

[email protected]

8613776074862

Rentai Liuxue

Chongqing Taohe

Qingdao Sino International Education China Services Co. Ltd

China

Shandong

Shandong

Henan Province

China

China Education Service Center Liaoning Branch

China

China

Beijing Yaokun International Education Consulting Co., Ltd.

Liaoning Province

Henan

China

China Jingmao liuxue/Liaoning Huanxing Economic-Trade Culture & Education China Co.,Ltd Dalian Branch China

Heilongjiang Province

450000

300

Raising International Education

China

301

Ignite

China

302

Cheung Kong International Education Group Limited

China

Shanghai

Room 11M, Hengji Building, No. 99 East 200000 Huaihai Rd

303

Chongqing Hi-Win Education Consultancy LLC

China

Chongqing

Shapingba District

Room 6-15, 2 Floor 2 Shangye Road, Jiuchongjin

304

Jinling High School Hexi Campus

China

Jiangsu

Nanjing

60 Mengdu Street

305

Real Education Center

China

Jiangsu

Suzhou

Room 3012 Locca Building S1P Jiang Su 215000 Province

Hunan

210000

306

Leading Education

China

307

Hailiang Foreign Language School

China

308

Haileybury International School Tianjin

China

309

Tianjin Joyway International Education Consulting

310

Dalian Tuozhong Education Technology Co Ltd

311

Chongqing Moregood Edu Info Consulting ServCoLtd

Tianjin Joyway International Education Consulting Service Co Ltd

Tianshan District

Zhejiang

China

China

China

Liaoning

Chongqing

Urumqi

Rm B, L11 Bldg B Century Ginwa Times Plaza Guangming Road

83000

Juan (Cindy) Yang

[email protected]

8613669916066

Zhuji

Hailiang Education Park, The Western Third Loop Road

311800

Hongsheng Zhu

[email protected]

8657589003613

Tianjin

6 Gongxue Road, Gaocun County Wuqing District

301737

Robert Erwin

[email protected]

862260913520

Tianjin

Level 11,Building 1,Golden Valley Center Jin Wan Plaza,No 1 Binjiang Street,Heping District

300022

Hong (Monica) Zhao

[email protected]

02258905172

Dalian

Fl13, Bld B ChuangYe Bld No32 Huoju Rd, High Tech Zone

Tuo Li

[email protected]

04113956.436

Chongqing

42E Rm Haihangbaoli Building No235 1Minsheng Rd Yuzhong District

Qing Zhao

[email protected]

18583610405

400000

312

Hanson International Education

China

Xi'an

10-2-402 Qvjiang Zhuzhijie Xiaoqv Xinkaimen Nanlu, Qvjiangxinqv

Dong Liu

[email protected]

13801388363

313

Beijing Jiaofu Int Edu Consulting Ltd.CO

China

Beijing

A1106 No2 Beijing Inn No5 100010 Dongshuijinghutong Dongcheng District

Lu Meng

[email protected]

010 65515697

Weiyun Zhou

[email protected]

8615 00008934

Zhijie (Philip) Zhou

[email protected]

8610 51733638

314

Linkuvisa Advisory Pty Ltd

China

Beijing

No2 North Xisanhuan Avenue Haidian District

315

University Explorer International

China

Beijing

Room 608, Yihai Plaza No16 Qinghua East Road, Haidain District

316

Zibo Huayang International Exchange Service Co Ltd

China

Shandong

Zibo City

RmABC 11F Diamond Plz Gongqingtuan 255036 West Rd No95 Zhangdian Dist

Changhai Li

[email protected]

86 0533 2311222

317

GCSS Cultural Exchange Co.,LTD

China

Chongqing

Chongqing

Rm 502 Office Bldg, No388 Xinhua Rd Jiefangbei Yuzhong Dist

Jia Tan

[email protected]

1300 830 1555

318

Kunming Dianzheng Continual Education Center

China

Kunming

215-216 YunPei Building No 82 Ankang 650021 Road

Xieyun Zhang

[email protected]

86 871 63192885

319

Global Education Channel Ltd

China

Beijing

Rm501 TowerCrest Pl N3 Maizidian West St, Chaoyang Dist

100023

Edna Fu

[email protected]

86 10 64609628

320

Rushijian (Beijing) Education & Technology Co Ltd

China

Beijing

1002-1003 Kerry Ct Sth Bldg 1 Guanghua Rd, Chaoyang Dist

100020

Xige Zhang

[email protected]

010 566 17211

321

Tiandao Education Group

China

Beijing

6F Potevio Plaza, 6 Haidian North 2nd St, Haidain District

100080

Lingjia Shi

[email protected]

010 6268 2582

322

Shanghai Shenyi Education and Training Co.Ltd

Shanghai

No.1359 Zhonghua Road Huangpu District

200011

Fengdi Wang

[email protected]

86 138 18386003

323

Shenzhen University Uabroad International Co Ltd

Shenzhen

301 SciTech Building, SZU 3688 Nanhai Blvd, Nanshan District

518060

Sa Zeng

[email protected]

86 755 26531125

Kunming

1901 West Tw Shuncheng Twin Tws NO13 West Dongfeng Rd

650000

Mu Yun

[email protected]

400 0787 796

200001

Hansen Zhang

[email protected]

86 18616339653

Gloria Lu

[email protected]

86 13601169008

Rushijian

Yunnan Province

Shanghai Edurise Education Company China

China

Guangdong

100083

400010

324

New Seashore Consultancy.,Ltd

325

Hanen Int'l Education & Culture Exchange Centre

China

Shanghai

F3, No 340 Hankou Rd, Huangpu District

326

Weiming Education (Hong Kong) Limited

China

Beijing

L1 Int Dpt Weiming Plaza. No10 East Blck Xibeiwang East Rd Haidian Dist

327

Sichuan Enreach International Edu & Mng Co., Ltd

China

Chengdu

A-2801 No1 Fuxing Street

610016

Kun Xiang

[email protected]

028 866 19928

328

Beijing Zhaolong Migration & Edu Ser Center Co Ltd

China

Beijing

A1708 The Spaces Int Center No8 Dongdaqiao Rd, Chaoyang Dist

100020

Helen Peng

[email protected]

86 01 58702811

329

Ozfly (Wuhan) Education & Technology Co.,Ltd.

330

Sichuan IVY Education Consulting Co. LTD.

331

Gansu Fretoon Educational Consulting Serv Co., Ltd

332

Shanghai Tianshi Business Consulting Company LTD

333

Tianjin Chengsheng Edu Consulting Chensheng Education Service Co., Ltd

334

Uplus Education

335

Beijing Yingqiao Int Education Cons Service Centre

China

336

Knight Tour Culture and Education

China

337

Canadalin Consulting Inc

China

338

Beijing Overseas Edu&Immigration Beijing Overseas Education & Consult ServCoLtd Immigration Consult Service Co.,Ltd

339

Shanghai Best Offer Education & Consulting Co.,Ltd

340

Qingdao Hongguanhuanqiu Scn Tech&LangCultTrain Sch

Qingdao Hongguanhuanqiu Science Technology &Language Cultural Training School

China

341

Kunming Ude Education Co Ltd

Ude Education

China

342

Global Connection - Bogota

Colombia

343

Kiosk Estudios En El Exterior Bogota

Colombia

China

Yunnan

Sichuan

China

Hubei Province

Wuhan

3/33F Wuguang Plz Office Bldg No688 Jiefang Ave, Jianghan Dist

430000

Zhongyi Peng

[email protected]

86 27 85559088

China

Sichuan

Chengdu

E213, 367 Gold Road Daguan Town, Dujiangyan

611830

Dezhi Li

[email protected]

028 851 58266

China

Lanzhou

12 Fl Qilianshan Bldg Wuquan St Chengguan Dist Lanzhou Gansu

730000

Fei Tong Song

[email protected]

18609313165

China

Shanghai

Room 702, Wujiao Fengda Bldg No28 Zhengyi Rd, Yangpu District

200433

Fangjie Hu

[email protected]

86 21 604 49928

China

Tianjin

Level 4 A3 Office Building Aocheng Commercial Plaza, Nankai District

300381

Fuying Li

[email protected]

86 22 23711761

YUJIA Education & Technology Co.Ltd China

Beijing

8-1-1003 Caimanjie, No. 67 Chaoyang Road Chaoyang District

200065

Christina Wang

[email protected]

86 185 11011217

100089

Beijing

School of English & Int Studies BFSU 2 Xisanhuan North Road

Jing Wang

[email protected]

86 1380 1236927

Guizhou Province

Guiyang

No88 Poly Rd, Shunhai Middle Rd Wudang District

550081

HuiPing Wang

[email protected]

1588 204 3139

Sichuan

Chengdu

2-181 5 Jingli East Rd ???????

610015

Quinn Lin

[email protected]

1358 178 0979

China

Beijing

F32 Tower A The Spaces Int Center DongDaQiao St, Chao Yang Dist

100020

Bo Yang

[email protected]

8610 58701698

China

Shanghai

1756 Bldg A, No331 North Caoxi Rd

200030

Dun Mao

[email protected]

86 1381 7787969

Shandong

Qingdao

Rm 110 Guojiadaxue Science &Tech Park 23 Xianggang Dong Rd

266000

Lan Liu

[email protected]

1367 889 2900

Yunnan

Kunming

B2-10D Century Plaza 88 Nanping Plaza 650000

Sven (Hengyuan) Zhang

[email protected]

86 186 00199108

Bogota

CRR 7 Num 114 - 33 Of 403

Alexandra Galingo

[email protected]

57 3184042986

571 635 3004

Bogota

Calle 93B# 17-42 Of. 203 Santafe Fe

Sergio Alfonso Gallego Galvis [email protected]

57 1 257 0059

57 1 6222 487

Cali

Avenida Roosevelt #52 A- 45 Oficina 1B Centro Comercial Súper Rápido del Sur

Richard Byron

[email protected]

57 2 551 3167

57 2 513 1459

Bogota

Carrera 53 No. 104B-35 Oficina 303 Edificio Grupo 7 Pasadena

Martha Acero S.

[email protected]

57 1 473 8747

51 7 263 0506

Medellin

Carrera 42 #5 Sur 141 Edificio Of17 Oficina 301

050022

Mariana Velez

[email protected]

57 4 4481288

57 4 312 3622

Bogota

Calle 113 No. 11A-44

11001

Edgar Diomedes Vivas

[email protected]

571 6375227

571 2136231

Bogota

CARRERA 19 #82 ? 33 Of: 702. Building: Almenar del Castillo

Ricardo Medina Ramirez

[email protected]

57 1 7423878

57 1 7559008

Martha Sanchez

[email protected]

57 1 751 8991

57 1 751 8991

Luis Maria Pelaez

[email protected]

0571 611 0601

Carlos Arevalo

[email protected]

572 6604094

Martha Nelly Rozo

[email protected]

57 1 6208857

Ozfly Education

344

Latino Australia Education - Cali

Colombia

345

STUDENT COLOMBIA LTDA

Colombia

346

GrassHopper International Medellin

347

CI OZI International - Bogota

Colombia

OZI International

Cundinamarca

Valle

Antioquia

Colombia

348

TEDUCAustralia - Bogota

349

Bluestudies Consultants Group Pty Blue Studies International Ltd - Bogota

Colombia

Cundinamarca

Bogota

Cra 16A No. 79-05 Oficina 201 Edificio Office Class

350

Global International Studies

Colombia

Cundinamarca

Bogota

Calle 90 # 19 - 41, Oficina 302

351

Educaustralia

352

GO Study & Travel

353

354

TEDUCA Group

Colombia

Cali

Calle 24 Norte No. 6 AN - 15 Office 5

Colombia

Cundinamarca

Bogota

Avenue 19 #118-95 Office 413

Valky Estudios

Colombia

Cundinamarca

Bogota

Carrera 7 # 121 - 20 Office 212

Fernando Bejarano Rincón

[email protected]

57 1 6570600

British Unlimited LTDA

Colombia

Bogota

CRA 16 96-64 OF 511

11001

Jaime Andres Sarmiento

[email protected]

5716369724

Cundinamarca

Bogota

Carrera 15# 88-64 Oficina 102 Edificio Torre Zimma

110221

Andrea Escobar

[email protected]

57 1 4824114

Cairo

Nasr City

Suite 84, Ismael Kabany Street, Building 7

Haytham Zakaria

[email protected]

20222622855

355

Easy2go Ltda

356

EdRes

Colombia

Go Study & Travel S.A.S

Colombia

Global Vision for Academic Services Egypt Cairo

110111

57 1 620 8857

357

British Educational Services Agency BESA

358

SANE

359

CUPA Study International

Cupa Ghana Ltd/CUPA Study International

Egypt

Cairo

32 Mohamed Tawfik Diab Nasr City

Mohamed Abdel Tawab

[email protected]

2 2 2271 2189

Egypt

Cairo

St.4 El Yemeni Building Zamalek Qasr El 0000 Nile

Manal Helmy Goede

[email protected]

201229544119

Ghana

Accra

42 Olusegun Obasanjoy Way (37 Hospital - Dzorwulu Highway)

Elizabeth Eson-Benjamin

[email protected]

233 302 224516

Ghana

Accra

Opposite Banking Hall, Ghana Commercial Bank Inside Trade Fair Centre, La

Joyce Appiah-Agyekum

[email protected]

233 2011 29684

Ghana

Shiashie Accra

PMB L81, Legon-Accra Building 003/976, Shiashie Road

Frank Djan

[email protected]

233(50)4313507

Kokomlemle

5 Mensah Saba Road

Yvonne Asare Akoto

[email protected]

233 302 223030

Accra

51 RedRow Phase 2 East Legon Hills

Adelaide Ansah

[email protected]

233234415005

Tegucigalpa

Colonia Ruben Dario #2202

Karla Sagastume

[email protected]

504 3189 2312

Hong Kong

Wanchai

703A, Opulent Building, 402-406 Hennessy Road,

Flora Chan

[email protected]

852 2122 9359

852 2122 9306

Hong Kong

Wanchai

5/F, Office Plus @ Wanchai, 303 Hennessy Road

Dahlia Leng

[email protected]

852 2866 9933

852 2866 9880

Hong Kong

Kowloon

6/F, Hop Ying Centre, 755 Nathan Road

Wing Cheng

[email protected]

852 2309 7766

852 8343 3676

Hong Kong

Wanchai

Room 1801-03, 18th Floor, East Town Building, 41 Lockhart Road, Wan Chai

Irene Kwok

[email protected]

852 2566 8008

852 3426 9010

Kowloon

Rm 801, 8/F, Tower 1, Enterprise Square, 9 Sheung Yuet Rd, Kowloon Bay

Zion Li

[email protected]

852 2624 5368

852 2787 7908

Mongkok

Room 2102, 21/F Mongkok Commercial Centre No.16 Argyle Street

Bessie Law

[email protected]

852 3549 6069

852 2125 4161

Wanchai

Rm 901, Shanghai Industrial Investment Building 48-62 Hennessy Road

Eric Liang

[email protected]

852 2272 2800

852 2272 2828

Tsimshatsui

Rm 1229-1230, Star House 3 Salisbury Road

Jimmy Wong

[email protected]

852 2730 2068

852 2730 2808

360

Education Solutions Consult Ltd

361

Best Education Services Ltd

362

Bonfield Educational Advisory

363

Come Study International

Ghana

364

College Dream

Honduras

365

Aces International (Hong Kong) Limited

366

Aston Education

367

CJR Education Service Centre Limited - Hong Kong

368

City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd Wanchai

EduSol

Bonfield Study Abroad

Aces Education Consultancy

CJR Education

Ghana

369

Douglas Education Consultants Ltd

Hong Kong

370

Elite Overseas Studies Centre Limited

Hong Kong

Accra

Francisco Morazan

Kowloon

11101

2 2 2271 2189

233 302 766 506

371

Hong Kong Education Web Ltd

Hong Kong

372

Hong Kong Overseas Studies Centre Ltd

Hong Kong

373

Introducing Australia Studies Centre - Kowloon

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Rm 1605, Sino Centre, 582 Nathan Road

Gary Cheung

[email protected]

852 2771 8987

852 2332 5019

374

iEducation & Training Group Ltd

Hong Kong

Wan Chai

Rm 2202, Tung Wai Commercial Building 109-111 Gloucester Road

Eliza Tse

[email protected]

852 2574 7738

852 2574 8131

375

International Studies Service Centre - Mongkok

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 2011, 655 Nathan Road Mongkok

Steve Lo

[email protected]

852 2591 9997

852 2591 9993

Hong Kong

Kowloon

2/F Ultragrace Commercial Building 5 Jordan Road

Stephen Ho

[email protected]

852 2300 1824

852 2185 7729

Hong Kong

Tsim Sha Tsui

Unit 1201, 12/F, Austin Plaza, 83 Austin Road

Ophelia Tsui

[email protected]

852 2111 1480

852 2111 1481

Kowloon

Kowloon

376

British Education Group Ltd

377

Synchro Overseas Education Company Ltd

378

Super Red Education & Training Center

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Unit 1104, 11/F, Fourseas Building 208212 Nathan Road

Connie Ku

[email protected]

85231052962

85231059819

379

Skyreach Education Advisory Ltd

Hong Kong

Wanchai

Room 201, 2/F., Dannies House, 20 Luard Road

Susan Lee

[email protected]

852 2520 3303

852 2520 0708

380

Sky Unicorn Student Services Centre Limited

Hong Kong

Causeway Bay

Room 1309, 13/F, Capitol Centre 5-19 Jardine's Bazaar

Enid Chow

[email protected]

852 2881 7766

852 2881 7622

381

Australia Academic Service - HK & China - Kowloon

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Suite 1501, Two Grand Tower, 625 Nathan Road

Willy Kwong

[email protected]

852 2323 3287

852 2457 7118

Wan Chai

Flat B 11/F Toi Shan Center 128 Johnston Road

Lily Chiu

[email protected]

852 2522 1933

852 2521 3931

Wanchai

Rm 1301 Tai Yau Building 181 Johnston Road

Denise Chu

[email protected]

+852 2777 8771

+852 2777 2677

Hong Kong

Kowloon

17/F, Tower 2, Silvercord, 30 Canton Road Tsimshatsui

Rick Lam

[email protected]

852 3622 1877

852 3959 8100

Hong Kong

Kowloon

913 Lippo Sun Plaza 28 Canton Rd

Vanessa Cheng

[email protected]

852 2311 2689

852 2311 6011

Sing Wong

[email protected]

852 3525 1318

852 3525 1806

Alice Chan

[email protected]

852 2375 9383

852 2851 8656

MacGregor Education Group

AAS Education Consultancy

382

A-Win Education Services

383

Access Academic Consultancy

384

Education South Australia Ltd Hong Kong

385

Academic and Continuing Education Ltd

386

Academic Link Overseas Studies Centre

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 702, 7/F Grandmark, 10 Granville Road Tsim Sha Tsui

387

Asian Enterprise Education Consultancy Ltd

Hong Kong

Causeway Bay

15/F, Radio City, 505-511 Hennessy Rd

Kowloon

Room 803, 8/F, 38 Plaza 38 Shantung Street Mongkok

Joanna Lin

[email protected]

852 2751 1779

852 2347 3709

Hong Kong

Access Academic Consultancy Limited Hong Kong

EdSA

388

First Global Education Ltd

389

Prolink Overseas Studies Consultant Ltd - Kowloon

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Unit 2001B, 20/F, Ginza Square 567 Nathan Road, Mongkok

Daniel Leung

[email protected]

852 3590 4188

852 3590 5517

390

AEC Education Consultancy - Hong Australian Education Consultancy Kong

Hong Kong

Causeway Bay

1802 Causeway Bay Plaza 2 463 Lockhart Road

Emily Cheung

[email protected]

852 2598 6166

852 2598 6390

391

Rise Smart Overseas Education Centre

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Rm F 9/F Cameron Plaza 23-25A Cameron Rd TsimShaTsui

Joe Li

[email protected]

852 2980 2306

852 2980 2239

392

Australian Education Association

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Unit 1012, Star House, 3 Salisbury Road Tsim Sha Tsui

Catherine Ng

[email protected]

852 2114 4088

852 2114 0406

393

EduCare International Student Service - Kowloon

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 2305, Peninsula Tower, 538 Castle Peak Road, Lai Chi Kok

Angela Lee

[email protected]

852 2381 2020

852 2381 1986

394

Keyway International Education Limited

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 1306, Rightful Center 12 Tak Hing Street

Kevin Kong

[email protected]

852 3586 8660

850 35860929

395

Global Education Alliance Wanchai

Global Education Alliance

Hong Kong

Shatin

Room B, 15/F Kings Wing Plaza 1 3 On Kwan Street

Freeman Yeung

[email protected]

852 2110 3835

852 2110 3836

396

Maxway Education

Maxway Services Limited

Hong Kong

Admiralty

2108 Dominion Center 43-59 Queen's Road East

Ophelia Lee

[email protected]

+852 2110 3342

+852 2110 0620

397

Global Education Alliance Kowloon

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 1407-1409, 14/F, Two Grand Tower 625 Nathan Road, Mongkok

Freeman Yeung

[email protected]

852 2110 3475

852 2110 0276

398

DaDi Education Group Ltd Kowloon

Da Di Overseas Studies Service Centre Hong Kong

Kowloon

Room 1911, 19/F, One Grand Tower 639 Nathan Road

Patrick Mok

[email protected]

852 2314 8312

852 2314 0767

Causeway Bay

Rm 1307, Capitol Centre, 5-19 Jardine's Bazaar, 382 Lockhard Rd

Natalie Wong

[email protected]

852 3996 9200

852 3996 9296

Edward Fan

[email protected]

852 27307311

852 27305811

Grace Lee

[email protected]

852 22165016

399

Hong Kong

DPV Education

N.T

Hong Kong

000

400

GET Education Consultancy

Structural Training Limited

Hong Kong

Central

Unit A, 9/F Harbour Commercial Building, 122 Connaught Rd

401

Chance Century Limited

Chance Century Education and Training Company

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

19A Shun Pont Commercial BLDG, 5 Thomson Road, Wan Chai

402

Amber Education (Hong Kong) Services Ltd

Amber Education Services Ltd

Hong Kong

Wan Chai

Room 1208-11, Tai Yau Building, No. 181 Johnston Road

Harry Zhining Lee

[email protected]

852 23777888

403

Study International UK Ltd - Hong Kong

SI-UK

Hong Kong

Wanchai

4007 Central Plaza 18 Harbour Road

Dwayne Gallagher

[email protected]

662 260 6033

404

Maple Overseas Education Centre Ltd

Hong Kong

Kowloon

Unit 1811, 18F, 655 Nathan Road

Javis Ka Kit Wai

[email protected]

852 676 01887

405

Canam Consultants Ltd Chandigarh

India

Punjab

Chandigarh

SCO 83-84, 1st & 2nd Floor, Sector 17-D 160017

Ganga D Dandapani

[email protected]

91 172 5051600

91 17 23067829

406

The Chopras Global Holdings PTE Limited-New Delhi

India

Delhi

New Delhi

1006 Chiranjiv Tower 43 Nehru Place

110019

Natasha A Chopra

[email protected]

919811432228

91 11 2628 0361

407

Global Opportunities

India

Tamil Nadu

Visakhapatnam

No. 504, Rajajee Marg Dwarka Nagar

530 016

Sidharth Gupta

[email protected]

91 891 6637833

N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt Ltd New Delhi/The Chopras Global Holdings PTE Limited (The Chopras)

852

408

Trans Globe - Rajkot

India

409

V&U Intellect Consultants (P) Ltd

410

Connect Overseas Immigration Pvt. Connect Overseas/Connect Overseas India Ltd Education Consultants

India

Gurjarat

Rajkot

Trans Globe House, Opp. King's Land Tower, Amin Marg

360005

Vijay Mehta

[email protected]

91 2 812583512

91 2 812237296

Andhra Pradesh

Hotel Jaya International Lane,Hyderabad

1st Fl, Above Bank of Baroda Beside Reddy Hostel

500 001

Vijay Bhaskar Reddy

[email protected]

91 40 66365150

91 40 24757940

UT

Chandigarh

SCO4, 2nd Floor, Sector 17E Near Capital Book Depot

160036

Nirmal Chawla

[email protected]

91 172 2710938

91 172 5018672

411

Edu Forum International

India

Maharashtra

Mumbai

57/2, Ground Floor, Shram Sadhna Building

400014

Shailesh Patel

[email protected]

91 22 24174780

412

Competitive Careers Pvt Ltd

India

Gujarat

Ahmedabad

2nd Fl, Sadhuram Chambers B/S Navgujarat College, Ashram Rd

380013

Rupesh Patel

[email protected]

91 99250 27940

91 79 27582567

New Delhi

HS-27, 2nd Flr, Kailash Colony Main Market

110048

Sidharth Gupta

[email protected]

91 11 47141414

91 11 47141414

413

Global Opportunities - New Delhi

India

Delhi

414

Edwise International - Mumbai

India

Maharashtra

Mumbai

2 Jer Mahal, Ground Floor, Dhobhi Talao Junction, Opp. Metro Cinema

400002

Ajay Sukhwani

[email protected]

91 22 4081 3333

91 22 2200 3269

415

Sonya International Education Centre - New Delhi

SIEC

India

Delhi

New Delhi

B-2/9 1st Floor, Happy Model School Janakpuri

110029

Parminder Sall

[email protected]

61396700071

+911126186582

416

Abroad Education Consultants New Delhi

AEC

India

Delhi

New Delhi

1304, Ansal Tower 38, Nehru Place

110019

Piyush Agrawal

[email protected]

911143334444

+911143334445

417

Guleria & Guleria Consultants

G&G Abroad

India

Uttar Pradesh

Kanpur

152 1st Floor , City Centre , The Mall Road

208001

Raj Guleria

[email protected]

91 512 2306917

91 512 2309553

160020

Varun Gupta

[email protected]

91 172 4676492

91 172 4676492

500016

Amrut Bhutada

[email protected]

9989623217

91 40 4467 7765

91 265 2353562

418

Globus Consulting Group Pvt Ltd

India

Punjab

Chandigarh

SCO 70, Level I Tribune Road, Sector 20C

419

Impel Overseas Consultants Ltd

India

Telangana

Hyderabad

1-10-9/2 2nd Floor, Prabha Plaza, S.P. Road, Begumpet

420

Kumar Marketing Services

India

Gujarat

Vadodara

Gf 54/57, AAvishkar Complex,Old Padra 390015 Road Near Vidhyut Nagar

Ashwin Patel

[email protected]

91 265 2359966

421

Global IC

India

West Bengal

Kolkata

10c Middelton Row Ground Floor

700071

Gurpreet Gill

[email protected]

91 33 2227 5242

422

BitTRACK Consultants Pvt Ltd

India

Gujarat

Ahmedabad

204 & 205,2nd Floor,Zodiac Plaza,H.L.Commerce College Road,Nr. Street Xavier's College Corner

380006

Hemant Agarwal

[email protected]

91 79 40260999

91 79 40260909

423

Educationworld

India

Gujarat

University Road,Ahmedabad

302,3rd Floor,City Square Nr.Jahanvi Restaurant,

380 015

Prasanna Rasiklal Acharya

[email protected]

91 79 2630 4999

91 79 2630 7999

Kumardirect

424

Edu World - Mumbai

Edu World International

India

Maharashtra

Mumbai

Shree, Bombay Cotton Mills Estate Unit400033 15, Bhatia Chawl, Mulchand Chowk

Sonal Parekh-Hariya

[email protected]

91 22 43154670

91 22 43154652

425

Yuranus Education & Immigration

Yuranus Education

India

Gujarat

Ahmedabad

201 Maulik Arcade Mansi cross road, Vastrapur

380015

Ashita Sharma

[email protected]

91 9586488222

91 07940082826

380009

Abhijit Zaveri

[email protected]

91 79 40073004

91 79 26408902

426

Career Mosaic Pvt Ltd

India

Gujarat

Ahmedabad

701, Suyojan Complex, Nr. Hotel President Off. C G Road, Navrangpura

427

Satguru Immigration Services

India

UT

Chandigarh

#920, Sector 38 West DMC

160014

Banish Mehta

[email protected]

98 78 137 995

9801725061882

428

Santa Monica Study Abroad Pvt Ltd

India

Kerala

Cochin

Bio Arcade Building, Layam Road

682011

Nicy Binu

[email protected]

91 964 5222999

91 484 4027196

429

Charms Education and Immigration Services

India

Punjab

Chandigarh

SCO 226-227, Level 3, Sector 34-A

160022

Rahul Paitka

[email protected]

91 172 4244444

91 172 4015585

430

Futurelink Visa Consultants Pvt Ltd

India

Gujarat

Vadodara

216, Atantis, Nr. Genda Circle

390023

Santosh Ramrakhiani Dwarkadas

[email protected]

91 265 2344054

91 265 3011707

431

Silver Fern Education Consultants

India

UT

Chandigarh

SCO 261,Level 1,Sec 32-D

160018

Almasto Kapoor

[email protected]

91 172 4009577

432

Shine Consultancy

India

Maharashtra

Mumbai

Gold Crest Business Centre, 1108, 11th Floor Opp. Mnaubhaijewellers, L.T. Rd., 400092 Borivali(W)

Parag Prakash Mehta

[email protected]

022 289 28922

433

Saviour Education Abroad OPC Pvt Saviour Education Abroad/Saviour Ltd. Core Consultant Pvt. Ltd.

India

Punjab

Ludhiana

218 K-10 Tower SCO23-23 Feroze Gandhi Market

141001

Harpal Singh

[email protected]

9111 9988667060

434

International Academy

India

Kerala

Ernakulam

Brite House, Karinpaha Cross Road, Pallimukku

682016

Christy Alias Talu Thomas

[email protected]

919447036947

435

Academic Pathways

India

Karnataka

Bangalore

#304, Confident Antlia 1, Sarjapur

562125

Laksshay Bbedii

[email protected]

436

Sunrise Immigration Consultants Pvt Ltd

India

Chandigarh

Chandigarh

SCO 86-87, Sector 8-C, Madhya Marg

160009

Karan Pratap Singh

[email protected]

911724261111

530016

437

IVY Overseas

438

Aspire Abroad Education

439

Sunrise International

Aspire Abroad

Uniconnect Overseas Consultancy

440

Careerline Education Foundation

441

Uma Aswani

India

Andhra Pradesh

Visakhapatnam

#47-14-10/8 Floor Vidisha Towers, Dwarakanagar

Ram Kumar Bongarala

[email protected]

91 9966 195000

India

Assam

Guwahati

House No1 Jonali Path RG Baruah Road 781024

Jyotismita Puzari

[email protected]

91 703 533 5220

Ahmedabad

207 Yash Aqua, Vijay Cross Rd Navrangpura

Gujarat

Chirag Thakkar

[email protected]

91 794 0303 333

India

Visa Track

380009

India

Gujarat

Ahmedabad

5th Fl, Sadbhav Bldg, Nr.Himalaya Mall, 380052 Drive in Road

Bhavin Thakar

[email protected]

91 79 403 00390

India

Karnataka

Bangalore

435 9th Cross 5th Main Dollars Colony R.M.V 2nd Stage

560094

Uma Aswani

[email protected]

91 984 5023165

442

Aliff Overseas Consultants

India

Maharashatra

Mumbai

203 God Gift Tower SV Road Bandra west

400050

Aslam Shaikh

[email protected]

91 22 26453132

443

Blue Sky Educational Services Pvt.Ltd.

India

West Bengal

Kolkata

75/B Maharaja Tagore Road Dhakuria

700031

Mahasweta Banerjee

[email protected]

91 983 0745313

60225

Diana Natalia Tan

[email protected]

0898 389 1188

62 31 563 0103

10720

Ms Cylvi

[email protected]

62 21 600 9111

62 21 625 0536

62 21 4288 8411

62 21 4288 8412

Alfalink Education & Migration Consultants

444

Alfalink - West Surabaya

445

Cosmo Education - Jakarta Pusat

446

Eduworld / PT. Educare Int Jakarta Pusat

447

Eltim Overseas Education Consultants

448

GLOBAL TOTAL

449

CV Media Education Consultant

450

Overseas Study Centre - Surabaya

451

CV Universal Services - Surabaya

452

CV Winik Sukses Makmur - Jakarta

453

BEGINS-International Education Starting Centre Pvt

454

ACE Education

Lincoln Education - Jakarta

455

PT Anindo Dutabhuana

Anindo - International Education Consultant

456

Edlink - Connex - Jakarta

Indonesia

East Java

Surabaya

Rich Palace Kav R-40, I-1 Jl. Mayjen Sungkono 149-151

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Pusat

Jl. Gunung Sahari Raya No.12 E

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Pusat

Ruko Mg Grosir Cempaka Mas Blok Q 10640 N9 Jl Letjend Suprapto Cempaka Putich

Sumarjono Suwito

[email protected]

Indonesia

East Java

Surabaya

Jl. H. Misbakh No. 5

60264

Ibu Meti

[email protected]

Indonesia

North Sumatra

Medan

Jalan Malaka No.25-A

20232

Gunawati Tiotama

[email protected]

62 61 453 0401

62 61 453 0395

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Roxy Mas D5/14,Jakarta

Jl. K.H. Hasyim Ashari 125 Komplek Ruko

10150

Catharina Jenny Indrawati

[email protected]

62 21 6328261

62 21 6322160

Indonesia

Jawa Timur

Surabaya

Jl. Jambi No.31 Lt.2

60241

Linda Irianto

[email protected]

62 31 567 5083

62 31 534 7521

Universal Services

Indonesia

East Java

Surabaya

Blue Building Jl. R.A. Kartini 85

60264

Wennas Widjaja

[email protected]

62 31 5634800

62 31 5636477

Winik Education & Services

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Barat

Kompek Graha KENCANA Unit EA Jl. Raya Pejuangan No. 88, Kebon Jeruk

11530

Andreas Tjahjadi Widjaja

[email protected]

62 215325966

62 2153676010

Indonesia

South Sumatra

Jambi

Kompol Ahmad Bastari No.91

36146

Bonnie Bai

[email protected]

627 413 3015

627 412 2909

Jakarta

Rukan Manyar Block C No. 12 Jalan Raya Manyar,Pantai Indah Kapuk

14450

Arief Antakusuma

[email protected]

62 21 5694 7488

62 21 5694 7379

EDUWORLD

Global Total Education Services

Indonesia

+62 31 566 1645

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

8th Floor, Bank Panin Pusat Jl Jend Sudirman (Senayan)

10270

Anita Sutandya

[email protected]

6221 572 1018

6221 572 2483

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

Plaza Sentral 10th Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 47

12930

Nancy Sudarmo

[email protected]

62 21 252 4568

62 21 252 4741

Tangerang

Kompleks Ruko Golden Blvd Blok W-2 30 Jalan Pahlawan Seribu BSD City

15310

Alice Wahyuni

[email protected]

62 21 53163543

62 21 45874236

Jakarta

Jalan Agung Utara Raya Blok A 36D No.35-36 (Sunter)

14350

Tomy Lukman

[email protected]

62 21 6530 8361

62 21 6404203

457

AS Student Services - Jakarta

Indonesia

458

Hope 2000

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

459

PT Interlink Sarana Edukasi

Interlink Education Services

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

Grand Slipi Tower Lobby K Jl. Letjen S Parman No 22-24

11480

Marta Siti Wati Legowo

[email protected]

62 21 5366 6625

460

PT VIC Indonesia - East Surabaya

Vista Education Services

Indonesia

East Java

Surabaya

Jl. Manyar kertoarjo V / 63

60285

Ivan Liusaputra

[email protected]

6231 5981717

6231 5925333

461

Studyzone

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

Jl Cideng Timur No 79

10160

Janto Sugiharto So

[email protected]

62 21 3868383

62 21 3860945

10340

62 21 2357 9906

462

Network Educare - Jakarta

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

Thamrin Residences, Executive City Home 01/GC Jl Thamrin Boulevard

Tries Juliana

[email protected]

62 21 2357 9907

463

PT EL Square

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Utara

Jl. Hibrida Raya Blok PF 23 No 19 Kelapa 14250 Gading

William Tay

[email protected]

62 21 45865689

464

LKP SiTC

Indonesia

North Sumatra

Medan

Jalan Bogor No. 47 A

20212

Chitra Bustaf

[email protected]

626 141 50182

Yayasan SYNERGY Edukasi Sentosa SYNERGY Student Recruitment SYNERGY iTC

465

ICAN Education Consultant

466

JUBILEE Education Services Malang

467

Overseas Zone Education Consultant

468

PT Spec Ta Education - Jakarta

469

Premier Study Management (PSM)

470

One Education Services

471

Golden Gate Education - Makassar ELC Education

472

ELS Consulting

PT Info Cemerlang Andal Nusa

SpecTa Education

Pt. Global One Network

ELS Consulting International Education Advisory & Services

626 1455 7169

Indonesia

Banten

Tangerang

Jl Kelapa Puan Raya Ruko Voronez CA 24 No07 Gading Serpong

15810

Kevin Putra Wangsa

[email protected]

6221 54210200

Indonesia

East Java

Malang

Simpang Borobudur 8E Blimbing (Jalan Masuk Kolose St. Yusup)

65142

Yacob B Harianto

[email protected]

62 31 596 3977

62 31 596 3979

62 21 4586 6204

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Kelapa Gading

Lotte Mart Indonesia 2F Blok I-3, I-5 I6A Jalan Boulevard Barat Raya

14250

Mike Santoso Iman

[email protected]

62 21 4585 9822

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

Jl. Kelapa Nias Raya QE1/14 Kelapa Gading

14240

Hadi Jito Thian

[email protected]

622170703756

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Barat

JI Puri Permai. Block W 1/3 Puri Indah

11610

Agustinus Soebagio

[email protected]

62 21 5830 2685

62 21 580 1958

Indonesia

North Sumatra

Batam

Grand California Blk. A1 No.2, Batam Centre

29462

Wulan Yuwono

[email protected]

62 778 474368

62 778 474369

Indonesia

Sulawesi

Makassar

Jl. Lamadukelleng No. 58-60

90112

Lili Kusuma Chandra

[email protected]

62 411 835 168

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta Barat

Intercon Plaza Block B No 12 Jalan Meruya Ilir Raya, Kembangan

11630

Evi Ledyna

[email protected]

062 21 584 5460

12940

473

PT Saksara

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta

Jakarta

A619 Epicentrum Walk, Jl HR Rasuna Said

Arlina Suryani

[email protected]

62 811 900 2487

474

IALF (Indonesia Australia Language IALF Global Foundation)

Indonesia

DKI Jakarta Raya

Jakarta

Plaza Kuningan, Menara Selatan, 3rd flr, 12940 Jalan H.R. Rasuna Said Kav. C11-14

Nathania Auw Yang

[email protected]

62 21 5213350

475

Arya Education Group - Tehran

ARYA Consultancy Management

Iran

Tehran

Unit 4, No 2, 19th Street, Gisha

14477

Shahram Mirzaei

[email protected]

98 21 88240445

98 21 88276234

476

AM Naraghi & Assoc Pty Ltd

Iran-Australia Cultural & Arts Institute Iran

Tehran

Unit3, 101 Bagherkhan Street Satarkhan Avenue

14195

Ahmad Naraghi

[email protected]

98 21 66902500

98 21 669266851

Tehran

Unit 6, Level 7 Negar Tower, Vali Asr, Vanak SQR

1968713913 Mahdis Mesgara

[email protected]

98 21 8833 2318

98 21 8833 2320

Shibuya

1F F-Nissei Ebisu Bldg

150-0011

Ran Jimura

[email protected]

81 3 6434 1315

81 3 3409 8180

Tokyo

JR Shinanomachi Building, 6F 34 Shinanomachi

160-0016

Yukari Kato

[email protected]

81-3-5312-4430

81-5312-4469

Tokyo

Davinchi Shinjuku Bldg 5F 4-3-17 Shinjuku, Shinjuku-ku

161-0022

Alexander Scott Hicks

[email protected]

81 3 5925 0336

81 3 3368 6605

Tokyo

Shinagawa Crystal Square 10F 1-6-41 Kounan, Minato-Ku

108-0075

Masaru Kurahashi

[email protected]

81 3 5463 7537

81 3 5463 7540

81 3 5485 0798

477

Saksara

MYC Enterprises - Tehran

478

ICC Consultants

479

Ryugaku Journal - Tokyo

Iran

ICC International Cross-Cultural Committee - Tokyo

Japan

Tokyo

Japan

480

BEO Ltd - Tokyo

Japan

481

ISA - Tokyo

Japan

Tokyo

482

EMC

Educational Marketing and Consulting

Tokyo

1-3-1-505 Higashi Shibuya Ku

150-0011

Peter Anderson

[email protected]

81 3 5485 0786

483

Especia Co.,Ltd.

ESPECIA Co Ltd

Japan

Tokyo

Shibuya-ku

Shibya Momose Bldg. 9F 1-24-4 Shibuya

150-0002

Shigeru Sudo

[email protected]

81 3 5464 5272

484

York Global Study Center

York Global Study Center Co Ltd

Japan

Tokyo

Chiyoda-ku,

NMF Surugadai Building 4F, 2-5-12 Kandasurugadai

101-0062

Yoshiko Fujinobe

[email protected]

81 3 3291 6964

485

RyugakuSite.com, Inc.

Japan

Chiba

Chiba

5-417-222 Makuhari-cho, Hanamigawa262-0032 ku, Chiba-shi

Abdul Hai

[email protected]

81 43 2717486

486

iae GLOBAL - Tokyo

Japan

Tokyo

Pacific Marks Shinjuku, South Gate 7F 4160-0022 2-16 Shinjuku

MARK Lucas

[email protected]

81 3 3568 4071

487

Bridge International for Academic Services

Jordan

Amman

Zahran Street - AlHusseini Complex 8th 11821 Floor

Nidal Katamaine

[email protected]

962 6 5810137

962 6 5857938

Jordan

Amman

Office 603, El-Hijaz Towers Building Number 158, Meka Street

Me'en Abdel-Jaber

[email protected]

962 6 5562033

962 6 5562022

Jordan

Amman

Office 806, 8th Floor, 314 Zahran Street 11184 Al Husseini Group Commercial Building

Ibrahim Salah

[email protected]

962 658 19292

962 6 552 0153

Amman

Khalda, , wasfi al tal street, Building 250 , Humeidan Complex , opposite midas , second floor

Rula Swaiss

[email protected]

962779729668

Amman

Zahran Street - Al-Husseini Complex 8th 11821 Floor

Nidal Katamaine

[email protected]

962 6 5810137

Jabal Alhussein

Abu Alfeda Alayoube St

[email protected]

962 795 220999

488

GESCO for Academic Services

489

Reach Study Abroad - Amman

iae HOLDINGS, Inc

Visa Education Consultancy

Japan

11821

81 3 5782 7622

490

Global Connections - Amman

491

Global Vision for Academic Services - Amman

492

Amman University Services Est

493

Globus Education Agency

Kazakhstan

Almaty

126 Nauryzbai batyra #2

Zulfiya Assilbekova

[email protected]

7 727 272 7079

7 727 250 9050

494

Education Abroad

Study Innovations

Kazakhstan

Almaty

597 A Seiffullin street

050000

Aizhan Kulzhabayeva

[email protected]

7 727 244 5944

7 727 244 5933

495

V&A Royal Education Services

V&A Education Services

Kazakhstan

Almaty

17 Nauryzbai Batyr St., off.102

50004

Dilorom Dosbayeva

[email protected]

77272445840

77272445841

496

Capital Education

Kazakhstan

Astana

pr. Kabanbai Batyr 7

050000

Zhanbulat Toimanov

[email protected]

7 7172 212 818

7 7172 212 824

497

Intellect Consulting Educational Agency

Kazakhstan

Almaty

188, Dzhambul Street #41

050008

Marina Khan

[email protected]

77 273751708

77 272698283

498

Grand Corporation Ltd

Kazakhstan

Almaty

114 Auezov Street

050057

Yuliya Mussina

[email protected]

77272745694

7 727 275 4597

499

Language Perspectives LLP

Kazakhstan

Astana

Office 1, Kabanbay batyr avenue, 5/1

010000

Olga Kim

[email protected]

77172486342

77172787625

500

Consultative and Educational Center - Almaty

Regent Calderdale Study and Training Kazakhstan Abroad

Almaty

30 Dzhandosov Street, Office 1

50057

Sayat Imadiyev

[email protected]

7 727 327 89 57

501

LLP Centre Logos - Almaty

Logos-Education Center LLC

Kazakhstan

Almaty

42, Abai avenue, office 102

50009

Altynbek Begaliev

[email protected]

7 702 168 3290

7 727 266 2311

502

Global Student Center

Kazakhstan

Astana

34 Sarayshyk St., Office 9

010000

Venera Baizhigitova

[email protected]

77056363633

77172439392

503

KAZAKH-British Study Center M&K Astana

Kazakhstan

Astana

VP 12, 5/1 Kabanbay Batyr Avenue, RC Raduga

010000

Aigul Kaldybayeva

[email protected]

7 7172 509 166

7 7172 509 177

504

Lingualand

Kazakhstan

Almaty

118, Auezov street, office 8

050040

Zhibek Kiteyeva

[email protected]

77078291113

505

Axis Education

Kazakhstan

Almaty

ul.Baytursynova 98 (m/s from Abai and 050022 Satpayev)

Alik Makhsutkhojiyev

[email protected]

7 727 351 5050

Jordan

Jordan

A.U.S.E

Intellect Agency

InterTravel Agency/PE Batyrbekova/InterTravel

Jordan

Amman

11121/8724 Ghaith Abualfalayeh

506

InterTravel LLC

Kazakhstan

Almaty

33, Kurmangazy str

050000

Nailya Uzurova

[email protected]

77272722739

507

Interstudent Company LLP

Kazakhstan

Astana

Astana, st. Orynbor 19 office 4

010017

Angelina Matviyenko

[email protected]

77 172485050

508

Euroschool Agency

Kazakhstan

Almaty

174, Tulebayev Street

050010

Zhanna Ejimofor

[email protected]

7727 261 6617

509

OK Study

Kazakhstan

Almaty

25 AP. 42 Baiseitvoi Str.

Olga Karpushenko

[email protected]

77077107800

962 6 5857938

510

Maryadi Group - Karaganda

511

3M Overseas Education Advisory Centre - Kenya

512

Transworld Education Consultant

Kazakhstan

Go Study Worldwide

Karaganda

Karagandy, Bukhar Zhirau 56

Adil Yermekov

[email protected]

07 8509 42887

Kenya

Nairobi Province

Nairobi

Bruce House 10th Floor, South Wing Standard Street

Irene Kamau

[email protected]

254 722 851025

254 20 221 3567

Kenya

Nairobi Province

Nairobi

Hazina Towers 9th Flr PSC Centre Utalii 100 Lane [Next to Anniversary Towers]

Jeremy Wafula

[email protected]

254 720927977

254-20-2241436

00100

513

Uniserv Ltd - Nairobi

UniLink

Kenya

Nairobi Province

Nairobi

9th Floor, Fortis Tower, Woodvale Grove, Westlands

Rahim Kassam

[email protected]

254 20 445 2732

514

Hill Education Consultants Ltd

Unipass

Kenya

Nairobi Province

Nairobi

Kush Office, Suite No. 5, 91 Rhapta Road, Corner of Rhapta Road and Church Road, Westlands

00606

Maureen Mutisya

[email protected]

254 726 907236

515

UniAbroad

Brightways Educational Agents Limited

Nairobi

3rd flr (Left wing, room 1) Devan Plaza Crossway Road,Westlands.

00200

Stella Kinyanjui

[email protected]

+254707092287

516

American Higher Education Consulting

Kenya

Nairobi

Riara Corporate Suites #103

00800

Imran Vaghoo

[email protected]

254 708088772

517

Campus Link International

Kenya

Nairobi

Kipro Centre, Sport Rd, Westlands

Faith Machua

[email protected]

254724502707

518

UNICONNECT

Kenya

Nairobi

Bandari Plaza M1 Westlands

Georgina Kuria

[email protected]

240 20 4404111

519

Educare International Limited

Kenya

Mombasa

PO Box 84453 Ground Floor Ralli House, Nyerere Avenue

Siham Omar

[email protected]

254725148000

Kenya

Nairobi

14th Floor (Left Wing) Ambank House University Way

Allan K. Muteti

[email protected]

254 710 533416

Kenya

Nairobi

Eden Square Complex Block 1 7th Floor 00100 PO Box 17510

Kyan Kisigwa

[email protected]

254 729 457006

Arfat Jamil

[email protected]

02073873768

965 99005584

Eid Al Harbi

[email protected]

965 55114766

965 22273750

520

Hoscon Limited

521

Student First Education Consultants

Hoscon Education

Kenya

Nairobi Province

80100

00100

00100

254 020 2347158

522

JnS Education Consultant

Kuwait

Salmiyah

Block 10, Street 11, Floor 2 Behbehani Tower

523

Bridges to International Knowledge

Kuwait

Kuwait City

Level 18, Sahab Tower, Salhia

Hawally

Mubarak Commercial Complex, Floor 5 Office 15, Block 2, Othman Street

Waleed Athar

[email protected]

965 22633136

965 22633136

Bishkek

231, Tynystanova.,

Kumushai Asankhodzhoeva

[email protected]

9963 1290 0883

+996 612 601241

524

United Placement Services

Al Taaleemiah Al Hadeetha General Trading and Cont

525

KC Education Abroad

Kyrgyz Concept - Kyrgyz Republic

Kuwait

Kyrgyzstan

720040

626

526

Educom Overseas

Lebanon

Beirut

136 Martakla Center, Second Floor Jal El Dib

Marie-Claude Saliba

[email protected]

961 3 304 349

961 4 716 669

527

Focus International Overseas Student Service

Macao

Macau

Rua Do Campo No. 117, Edif. Mei Mei 2 Andar

Josephine Kwan

[email protected]

853 2837 3809

853 2835 5707

528

E&F Education Centre

Macao

Macau

Rua do Campo 202, Fu Lun 6/E

Kuan Pou (Felix) LEONG

[email protected]

853 2852 3237

853 2852 3520

529

Wisdom Educational Consulting Limited

Macao

Macau

No. 1, R/C Rua Nova De S. Lazaro

Generic Counsellor

[email protected]

853 2835 2877

853 2835 2872

530

EduWise Macau Ltd

Macao

Macau

1-3 Rua Pedro Jose Lobo, Luso Int'l Bank Building, Rm 1701-02

Christina Oi Kei Au

[email protected]

+853 2871 5989

+853 2871 5989

531

Education Network Consultants Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Penang

38, Dickens Street

10050

Yang Siew Fong

[email protected]

60 4 261 7098

60 4 261 7100

532

GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Kuala Lumpur

Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur

Unit 16.03, 16th Floor, Wisma MCA 163, Jalan Ampang

50450

Joseph Hii

[email protected]

6 03 2161 5875

6 03 2161 8875

533

JM Education Group Bhd - Subang Jaya

Malaysia

Selangor Darul Ehsan

Subang Jaya

36 Jalan SS15/8

47500

Ai Tee Lim

[email protected]

60 3 5633 4732

60 3 5634 1944

534

Market Management Services Sdn Bhd - Kuching

Malaysia

Sarawak

Kuching

Block E No 32,33 &34 (1st Fl) Taman Sri Sarawak Mall, Jalan Tunku Abdul 93100 Rahman

May Tan

[email protected]

60 82 246 795

60 82 428 636

535

The Student Service Centre Sdn Bhd - Johor Bahru

Malaysia

Johor

Johor Bahru

No 3A Jalan Kuning Satu Taman Pelangi 80400

Jennifer Toh

[email protected]

607 3318129

607 3318130

536

StudyExcel Sdn Bhd - Subang Jaya

Malaysia

Selangor

Subang Jaya

No. 1, Jalan SS 15/7

47500

Kevin Koay

[email protected]

6 03 5880 9999

6 03 5636 8922

537

Taylor?s Int Alliance Network Pte Ltd- PJ

538

Study International Education Consult Sdn Bhd

539

Inter Education Consult Sdn Bhd Kota Kinabalu

Malaysia

540

L & P Consultant Services - Miri

Malaysia

541

iEducare Services

Malaysia

E&F Limited

JM Education Counselling Centre

Taylor's College

International Education Consultancy (IEC)

Malaysia

Selangor

Petaling Jaya

Unit A4-102, Blk A4 (1F), Leisure Commerce Square No 9, Jalan PJS 8/9

46150

Wai Yen Chan

[email protected]

60 3 7873 7576

60 3 7873 7559

Malaysia

Penang

Bayan Baru

1-12A-3A Suntech 1 Lintang Mayang Pasir 3, Bayan Lepas

11950

Simone Lee

[email protected]

6 04 645 8585

6 04 646 8585

Sabah

Kota Kinabalu

987 Lorong Jering 2 Sunny Garden, Mile 1.5 Tuaran Rd

88300

Jasmine Leong Mei Ping

[email protected]

60 88 212939

60 88 246030

Sarawak

Miri

Lot 2929 (1st floor), Faradale Shophouse Jalan Bulan Sabit

98000

Madam Pang Ting Lim

[email protected]

60 8543 0908

Wilayah Persekutuan

Kuala Lumpur

Suite 50-4-3, Level 4, Wisma UOA Damansara 1 No. 50 Jalan Dungun, Damansara Heights

50490

Michael Tho

[email protected]

6 03 2093 3098

6 03 2093 1799

542

GB Academy Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Johor

Johor Bahru

76, Jalan Harimau Tarom Taman Century

80250

Megan Soo

[email protected]

607 331 3391

607 335 3391

543

GES Global Educational Services Sarawak

Malaysia

Sarawak

Sibu

No.2, 1st & 2nd Floor, Jln Mederka Barat

96000

Peter Wong

[email protected]

60 84 338748

60 84 336532

544

Interstudy Education Consultants ISE Consultants Penang

Malaysia

Penang

George Town

56-B, Ground Floor, Perak, Plaza, Jalan Perak

10150

Felicia Tan

[email protected]

604 227 2989

604 227 9989

545

ASA Overseas Education Specialist ASA Global Education Penang

Malaysia

West Malaysia

Penang

441-1-7 Pulau Tikus Plaza, Burmah Road

10350

Stanley Tan

[email protected]

604 227 0373

604 227 0552

546

StudyQuest Education Services

Malaysia

Melaka

19-2, 2F, Jalan KL 3/15 Taman Kota Laksamana Seksyen 3

75200

Chiaw Iet Lim

[email protected]

60 6 283 5099

60 6 283 5099

547

Patek Consulting Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Johor

Johor Bahru

57A-1A Jalan Ibrahim Sultan, Stulang Laut

80300

Pei Nei Chee

[email protected]

6016 7498777

607 2266226

548

Selset Education Centre Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Selangor

Subang Jaya

No.7, Jalan SS15/7

47500

Rick Yong

[email protected]

603 5631 0322

603 5631 0522

549

Raven Trading Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Sarawak

Kuching

Lot 6623 Ground Floor Jalan Pending

93450

Josephine Chiew

[email protected]

6082347910

550

Ed Network International Education Sdn Bhd

EdNet Consultancy

Malaysia

Johor

Johor Bahru

69-02, Jalan Molek 3/10 Taman Molek

81100

Serene Ding

[email protected]

607 3515368

551

A3 Education & Training Sdn Bhd

A3 Education & Training

Malaysia

Sabah

Kota Kinabalu

Lot 21, 1st Flr, Lido Plaza, Jln Nosoob Hungab,

88300

Amy Tan

[email protected]

6088 727 802

Petaling Jaya

D-55-3 Block D, Jaya One, No. 72A Jalan 46200 University, Seksyen 13

Ee Seng Beh

[email protected]

603 7955 0389

Selset New Zealand Centre Sdn Bhd

552

Edu Experts Sdn Bhd

553

E&M Education Counselling Centre Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Kuala Lumpur

Lot 5-06, Level 5, Cheras Plaza No. 11, Jalan Manis 1, Taman Segar, Cheras

56100

Mable Pan

[email protected]

603 9134 7171

554

ML Educational Services Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Sarawak

Sibu

No. 7, 1st Floor, Drive 1, Jalan Bindang

96000

Lea Siong Lau

[email protected]

60 84 335366

555

Inquota Beijing Education Services

Malaysia

Selangor

Subang Jaya

No 16, 2nd Floor, Jalan SS15/8

47500

Kiat Hwa Goh

[email protected]

60350117997

556

Xceleration Education Group Sdn Bhd

Malaysia

Sabah

Kota Kinabalu

Lot 6 Ground Floor Lido Plaza, Jalan Nosoob-Hungab

89500

Taan Yau (Desmond) Khoo

[email protected]

6088 710 586

557

Campus Abroad

Rose Hill

341 Vandermeersch Street

Rajfshwari Jayasankak

[email protected]

230 467 6200

467 62 01

558

Universo Educativo

Mexico City

Insurgentes Sur 1776 Colonia Florida

Ximena Ortega

[email protected]

52 55 5661 1401

52 55 5662 8886

559

Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Mexico DF

Mexico

Mexico City

Av. Baja California No. 261, 5to piso. Col 06100 Hipódromo Condesa

Fernanda Viramontes

[email protected]

52 55 5611 2865

560

Estudios Integrales en el Extranjero EIE Mexico S.C

Mexico

Mexico

Tejocotes No150 Col Del Valle Delegacion Benito Juarez

Mariel Garcia

[email protected]

15255 5559 0118

Edu Experts Global Pathways

Xceleration Higher Education Consultancy

Malaysia

Selangor

Mauritius

Corporativo UE S.A. de C.V./Servicios Mexico Universo Education SC

CDMX

01030

03100

561

GLED-HEY

Educacion Nacional e Internacional SC

Mexico

Mexico City

Euler 135

Benigno Alfaro Herrera

[email protected]

5022 1005

Joe Yiu Ming Cheung

[email protected]

976 96891238

Hicham Amine

[email protected]

212537201531

562

Nogoon Jade LLC

Mongolia

Ulaanbatar

16F Peace Tower Peace Avenue54 Chingeltei District

563

Learning Group Academy

Morocco

Rabat Hassan

Avenue Moulay Ismail Rue Sefrou Ima16 Ap12

11560

564

Caesa Mena

Caesa Mena S.A.R.L

Morocco

Casablanca

12 Rue Ali Abderrezak 4th Floor Casa Massira Business Center

Zineb Benslimane

[email protected]

00212698987754

565

Advanced Technologies & Solutions Co Ltd

AT&S

Myanmar

Yangon

Building 5, Room 4, Myanmar Info-Tech 11181 Hlaing Township

May Zin Aye

[email protected]

951 652320

Audrey Wang

[email protected]

95 1 530564

2000

951 652320

566

Regent Consultancy Services Co Ltd Study Abroad Information Centre

Yangon

No.R-2, Aung May Tharsi Estate Aung Chan Thar (2nd Street) Kamaryut Township

567

Yangon Institute for University Studies

Overseas Study Services /YIUS Starlet Myanmar Services Co. Ltd.

Yangon

Building 7,Room 4,Myanmar ICT Park, Hlaing University Campus,Hlaing Township

11051

Aye Thetta

[email protected]

95 1 652311

568

SR Worldwide Education

Smart Resources Co Ltd

Myanmar

Yangon

Building 90, Ground Floor, Sin Yan Kan Street, Ah Lone Township

11121

Tin Lay Mon

[email protected]

959 542 8848

951 246188

KANBAWZA TOWER, No 275, 3rd Floor Sanchaung Township 11111 Office 4, Pyay Road, Sanchaung Tsp.

Aung Kyaw San

[email protected]

9597 999 99977

95 1 527 838

Nang Tom Kham

[email protected]

95 1 230 5822

Myanmar

569

Crown Consulting Limited

Crown Education

Myanmar

570

Strategic Synergy Co Ltd - Yangon

EduLink Australia

Myanmar

Yangon

T-301 to T-304 (Level 3) Junction Square Pyay Road, Kamayut Township

571

International Scholastic Group Yangon

Myanmar

Yangon

Sedona Hotel Yangon, Business Suites Unit 04-10 No. 1, Kaba Aye Pagoda Road, Yankin Township

Samuel Ang

[email protected]

95 1 544034

572

Eduvision Services Company Limited

Bahan Township

Room 206-B, Block D, 2nd Floor, Pearl Condo, Corner of Kabar Aye Pagoda & Sayar San Road

11201

Su Myat Mon

[email protected]

959 253400077

Kathmandu

Kantipath-01, Jamal (Opposite to the Election Commission Office)

44600

Shambhu Shrestha

[email protected]

977 01 4222793

977 01 4222983

Auckland

Level 1, 187 Queen Street

1010

Kisu, Jeff Shin

[email protected]

+6499187187

+6499187188

Eduvision Worldwide Education Specialist

Myanmar

573

Aus Studies Consultants Pvt Ltd

Australian Studies Consultants

Nepal

574

WeLoveNZ

IAC Ltd

New Zealand

Yangon

Yangon

Bagmati

575

International Education Fund

New Zealand

Auckland

Auckland

Level 2, Landmark House 187 Queen Street

1010

Joy Lee

[email protected]

64 09 377 2233

64 09 377 2266

576

Byron International Group Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Auckland

Suite 1, Level 3, 220 Queen Street

1010

Jingwu Ni

[email protected]

64 9 3681588

64 9 9749131

New Zealand

Canterbury

AUKI International Student Service Centre

577

CHC International Trading Ltd

Christchurch

232 Riccarton Road

8440

Dilian Chen

[email protected]

64 21318899

64 3 3489867

578

Lime Education Limited

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 11, 300 Queen Street

1010

Linda He

[email protected]

64 9 3772710

64 9 3772711

579

Huayu Developments Ltd

New Zealand

Christchurch

Unit 13, 35 Riccarton Road

8041

Vicky Jiang

[email protected]

64 3 3412138

580

International Education & Technology Corp Ltd

New Zealand

Christchurch

21 Springs Road, Wigram,

8042

Fujun Shen

[email protected]

03 3490074

581

Borderless International Group Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

7B, Level 7, 47 High Street

1010

Liang Huo

[email protected]

64 93098818

Auckland

582

United Overseas Study Group

Business and Marketing Promotions Ltd

583

Australia & NZ International Education Centre

ANZIEC

584

I NZ Education & Tourism Ltd

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

111B Riccarton Road, Riccarton

8042

Lydia Zeng

[email protected]

64 03 341 8887

585

Midway International Ltd

New Zealand

Otago

Dunedin

25 Woodside Terrace, Andersons Bay

9013

Wei Wang

[email protected]

02 1445546

586

Boya Education Service Centre Ltd

New Zealand

Canterbury

587

Sunfair International Limited

New Zealand

Christchurch

Unit 10, 8-10 Brake Street Riccarton

Julie Zhou

[email protected]

03 3435353

New Zealand

Auckland

Auckland

Suite 1A, Level 6, 87-89 Albert Plaza, Wellesley Street

Simon Gao

[email protected]

006493070948

Christchurch

5/75 Burke Street, Addington

8024

Lu Yin

[email protected]

006433798330

New Zealand

Christchurch

118 Sherborne Street, St. Albans

8014

Cesilia Chen

[email protected]

64 3 3799689

588

R & F International Education Limited

New Zealand

Auckland

L12, 120 Albert Street, BDO Tower

1010

Vivian Ying

[email protected]

64 9 377 5000

589

Academic Ezy Group

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 12, 19 Victoria Street

Jason Shen

[email protected]

093681231

590

China-NZ Cultural Exchange Centre Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Suite 506, 350 Queen Street

1010

Kenny Wang

[email protected]

093062002

591

C&A International Education Group

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 2, 26 Wyndham St

1010

Clair Hu

[email protected]

093735901

592

Top New Channel International Education Services

New Zealand

Auckland

Ground floor 87-93 Queen Street

1010

Qun Zhang (Kris)

[email protected]

+61 0211415918

Auckland

C5, Level 2, 99 Queen Street, Auckland CBD

Kingsley Wang

[email protected]

092823348

Christchurch

Office 5, Westside House 34 Yaldhurst Road

Tina Han

[email protected]

64 21718865

Anyi Travel

593

Pengs International Group

594

Wisdom Education Service Center Ltd

595

Sino Rainbow International Exchange Programme Ltd

New Zealand

Christchurch

5A Colina Street, Avonhead

8042

Meihua (Maggie) Xiong

[email protected]

64-3-3418158

596

Prospect International Education Limited

New Zealand

Auckland

Room 504, Level 5 300 Queen Street, Auckland CBD

1010

Paris Zou

[email protected]

093361868

597

Assen Education & Culture Ltd

New Zealand

Christchurch

38 Riccarton Road, Riccarton

8011

Gary Huigang Chen

[email protected]

03-3412111

598

New Oriental Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

2F,166-174 Queen St

Dora Xu

[email protected]

006498806600

New Zealand

WESC

New Zealand

Canterbury

Canterbury

599

New Central Group Ltd

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

Westlink Mall, 8-10 Brakest Upper Riccarton

8041

Chris Kang

[email protected]

021711216

600

Ardour Culture Education Centre Limited

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

32 Tennyson Street

8023

Wendy Higgins

[email protected]

642 1025 27432

601

Elite International Group Ltd

New Zealand

Lower Hutt

222 Waiwhetu Road

5011

Lydia Dong

[email protected]

027 668 3002

602

Asian Impex International Limited

New Zealand

Christchurch

25 Napier Drive Wigram

8042

Chathu Perera

[email protected]

+64211420907

603

Access NZ Consulting Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Office 2, Level 5, 220 Queen Street

Stella Jiang

[email protected]

0064-9-369 5505

604

C & N Education Ltd

New Zealand

Hamilton

6 Fifth Ave

3200

Wen Zhou

[email protected]

0211296950

605

Canterbury International College

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

62 Ferry Road

8011

Wei Fang

[email protected]

0212880202

606

Skyclass Limited

Kiwi2china

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

11D Sheffield Crescent Burnside

8053

Hai Yang

[email protected]

034 217 631

607

South Peak LTD

Radio Korea

New Zealand

Christchurch

1 Normans Rd, Wairakei

Danny Lim

[email protected]

021 261 0609

608

[email protected] Migrate Ltd

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

32a Matipo Street, Riccarton

8041

Joe Shang

[email protected]

64 3341 7122

609

Bright Futures Support Ltd

New Zealand Ryugaku Club

New Zealand

Canterbury

Christchurch

Unit 14, 456 Colombo St (1 Penbury St) 8023 Sydenham

Kuniko IIO

[email protected]

03 374 9499

610

Kiwier Ltd

Kiwier International Education Agency

New Zealand

8025

Christchuch

22 Cardinat Drive, Hillmorton

Honghong Su

[email protected]

02 239 16242

611

E2IT Solutions Limited

Christchurch

32A Matipo Street, Riccarton

Angeline Zong

[email protected]

0212 866990

New Zealand

1010

8041

64 9 377 5003

612

Golden Group Holding Ltd

613

614

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 5, 300 Queen Street

Golden Star International Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 3, 220 Queen Street

Mutual Benefit Limited

New Zealand

Auckland

59 High Street

1010

615

HengYuan International Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 8, 120 Albert Street

616

MIE Innovation Enterprise Ltd

New Zealand

Auckland

Level 8, 120 Albert St

617

iNZlife limited

New Zealand

Christchurch

618

Seast Co. Ltd

New Zealand

619

Sunz International Investments Limited

New Zealand

620

Pioneer Education & Immigration Services Group Ltd

New Zealand

621

I-Excel Consulting Limited

Nigeria

622

Chelis Education Consult Ltd Lagos

Nigeria

623

Dave Abion Consulting - Ikeja

Nigeria

624

Glory Educational Services Ltd Ikeja

625

GFS Pioneer Services Limited

626

Barach & Beacon Consulting Ltd

627

Diamond Giant Enterprise

Diamond Giant Consulting

628

International Education Consulting

SOS International Education Consulting

629

Morgan Consultancy Services

630

Nubi Educational Counselling Ltd

631

Solomon World Edu & Associates

632

Brookline Consult

633

Study Connect Ltd

634

Drums Nig Ltd - Abuja

Golden Group Ltd

Pioneer International Education and Placement Services

SolomonWord International Education (SWIE)

Drums UK Schoolfinders

Jacky (Yingnan) Mao

[email protected]

09 3200604

Nan Guo

[email protected]

09 281 8586

Chen Yang

[email protected]

09 600 6669

1010

Zhiyu Wang

[email protected]

09 3938056

1010

Bo Peng

[email protected]

64 9 393 8056

18A Meadow Street

8052

Tom Chen

[email protected]

64 21 023 44668

Auckland

Level 7 220 Queen Street

1010

Jimmy Huang

[email protected]

64 9 300 7550

Auckland

Level 2, 43 High Street

Penny Pan

[email protected]

649 600 6518

Auckland

L3, Tower 1, 205 Queen Street

Mingxing (Jason) Zhu

[email protected]

0064 9 3799111

Magodo

Plot 4, Block B8, CMD/Jubilee Road

Yejide Akiode

[email protected]

234 70 98108075

Lagos

Lagos

Plot 12, Johnson street, off Bode Thomas street Surulere

Chisom Obi

[email protected]

234 18056736358

Lagos

Ikeja

No 3 Olu Oni Close Off Kafi Street, Alausa

Tolu Oni

[email protected]

234 17753822

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

5th Floor, Buffalo Plaza 2, Allen Avenue

Theo Oladimeji

[email protected]om

234 8067046444

Nigeria

Lagos

Agege

Suite 31, Second Floor Cross Town Mall, 75A Iju Road

Steve Gajah

[email protected]

234 7066232200

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos island

5B Wole Ariyo Street Lekki Phase 1

Taiwo Osakwe

[email protected]

2348023044080

Nigeria

Lagos State

Lagos

Suite 53 Terrace Tafawa Balewa Square 00234

Emmanuel Bassey Ekpe

[email protected]

234 803508 7511

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos

97 Lagos Road, Aruna BRT Bus stop, Ikorodu

23401

Samuel Sanusi

[email protected]

234 8057890106

Nigeria

Lagos

Lekki Phase 1, Lagos

Plot 15 Block 52 A Omorinre Johnson Street Otunba Adedoyin Ogungbe Crescent

23400

Evita Anyakwo

[email protected]

234 8080992904

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikoyi

300A Surulere Way Dolphin Estate

Rose Omonubi

[email protected]

234 17910572

Shina Aoeniji

[email protected]

234 182 14045

Adepeju Agoi

[email protected]

234 8033122198

Canterbury

Lagos

Nigeria

Lagos

Ogba-Ikeja

Suite 56 (2nd Floor) LSDPC Ogba Office Arcade

Nigeria

Lagos State

Lagos

Suite 135 16th Floor Western House 8/10 Broad Street

1010

0101

2341

234

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

4F, Macmillan Office 53 Opebi Road Salvation Bus Stop

Olufemi Agara

[email protected]

234 802 3608385

Nigeria

Abuja

Maitama

38 Gana Street

Ada Nwokeji

[email protected]

234 806828 6947

23401

635

Avail International Consulting

Nigeria

Lagos

Ogba

Suite 75, 2nd Floor, LSDPC Shopping Arcade Opposite Tastee Fried Chicken, 234-01 Caterpillar Bus Sto

Bola Agunbiade

[email protected]

8028967232

636

3AG Global Resources Ltd - Lagos

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

1F, Front Wing, 9 Olufunmilola Okikiolu Street off Toyin Street

Anthony Ajibosin

[email protected]

+234 18545174

637

Yahcom Integrated Services Kaduna

Nigeria

Kaduna State

Kaduna

Plot 2/3 Ali Akilu rd Deluxe suites

Aliyu Yahaya

[email protected]

234 8131280499

638

Anappleis Nig Ltd

Nigeria

Ogun State

Ota

Plot 5 Erinco Housing Estate Ijoko Sango

Evelyn Enakimio

[email protected]

08023 144985

639

Greenfields Resources & Associates

640

Dora Daniels Ltd

641

Datek Education Consultants Abuja

Nigeria

642

Edge Factor Services

Nigeria

643

BEC International Education Consultants - Abuja

644

Denzier International Nigeria Limited

645

MOD Education - Yaba

646

Elgold Educational Supports Service Limited

Nigeria

647

Kenny Education Services (KES)

Nigeria

648

Lington Educational Services Limited

Nigeria

649

Worldwide Integrated Network and Education

Nigeria

650

IDK International Education and Placement Services

Integral Development Konsult

Nigeria

651

Le Niveau Consult Limited

Pearl International Education Exchange

Nigeria

Lagos

652

ZSR Nig Ltd

Zebra Stripes Resources

Nigeria

653

Soars Educational Services

ANAPPLEIS NIG LTD. Education Centre

234 01 460 2023

2348023044080

Nigeria

Delta State

Asaba

#11 Michael Onwufuju Street Off Infant Jesus / Old Anwai Road

Emmanuel Gbenedion

[email protected]

234 81 66643727

Nigeria

Federal Capital Territory

Abuja

2142 Mambolo Street

Dora Oguh

[email protected]

0803 306 1549

FCT

Abuja

Suite 103, Jinifa Plaza, Muttammad Buttari Way Central Area

Adedayo Taiwo

[email protected]

234 8023527634

Lagos

Ikeja

#2b Oyetola Street Off Ajanaku Street Off Salvation Road. Opebi

Osamede Izekor

[email protected]

234 806 1271256

Nigeria

Federal Capital Territory

Abuja

No. 6 Sapele St., Off Ladoke Akintola Boulevard Garki 2

Mike Imoukhuede

[email protected]

234 9 2343636

Nigeria

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

(Royalty Plaza) 12 Agip Road Mile 4

Udenze Nwokeke

[email protected]

234 84 84 7721

Nigeria

Lagos

YABA

7, Hughes Avenue, Alagomieji,

Michael Dosunmu

[email protected]

234 8035552005

FCT, Abuja

Wuse

1st Floor, Suite BPF 11, Plot 750, Aminu Kano Crescent, WUSE 2, PMB 5208

Elvis Enaruero Aigbogun

[email protected]

+234 7031156255

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

1 Khana Street, Dline

Kenneth Sorle Nwizege

[email protected]

+447456277377

Lagos

Ikoyi

9A, Omo Osagie Street

Bukola Oni

[email protected]

234 9026884646

234-1-2713495

Lagos

1B Omorinre Johnson Close Lekki Phase 1

Ema Sotunde

[email protected]

2348063139166

08063139166

Kaduna

24 Constitution Road

Chinwe Nweke

[email protected]

234 8096470244

0023 46221 8320

Yaba

Suite 21, Wing B, Veterans Plaza 433, Herbert Macaulay Way

Nkeiru Adesogan

[email protected]

234 704 1877388

Lagos

Ikotun

78 Ikotun-Idimu Road On-George Bus stop Opposite Mobil Filling Station

Chukwuka Onyezobi

[email protected]

7027950719

Nigeria

Lagos

Ajah

2, Ugo Osuya Avenue,Seaside Estate, Badore, Ajah.

Folorunsho Chris-Omon

[email protected]

234 8050873463

654

Kot Educational Services and Tours Kot Educational Services & Tours Ltd Ltd

Nigeria

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

44B Wogu Street, D/line Rivers State

Chris Adegoke

[email protected]

234 8033092794

655

Marg Education International Limited

Nigeria

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

12 King Perekule Street GRA Phase 2

Godson Ideozu

[email protected]

234803 7869282

656

Unlimited Knowledge Admissions Services

Nigeria

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

18, Okoroji Street, D-Line

Helen Amazidor Ifomah

[email protected]

234 8037400297

657

TG Marchnata Enterprises - Lagos

658

Uspoke Ventures

Doradaniels

DIL Education and Consulting

UKAS

TGM Education

234

2959086

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos

3rd Floor, Kobis Building 18/20 Kudirat Abiola Way, Oregun

Tolulope Adeusi

[email protected]

234 8111111054

Nigeria

Bayelsa State

Yenegoa

Biedomo Premier School 100 Sani Abacha Road

Alaere Kalaina Okara

[email protected]

234 8072060878

Lagos

1A Abdulrahim Shitta Bey close, Kayode 234(1) Taiwo Avenue, Magodo GRA

Abidemi Oyeniran

[email protected]

234 8033027945

Utako

Suite D1 Mazado Plaza Shettima Mungono Crescent

Juliet Nvene

[email protected]

2348136036486

Emmanuel Bala

[email protected]

2348061211739

Emmanuel Oguno

[email protected]

07958007408

659

Wisdomite Ventures NIG LTD

Nigeria

660

Education & Travel Resources

Nigeria

661

Multinational Educational Consulting Limited

Nigeria

Lagos

Festac Town

PLOT 925, 13TH CAVERA ROAD, ALONG 6TH AVENUE ROAD

662

Knowledgefield Consults

Nigeria

Federal Capital Territory

Abuja

Suite 2021 Anbeez Plaza Wuse Zone 5

Abuja

234 9 2343636

00234 14973198

2347080144751

663

British AUC - Abuja

664

Ericks & Fredericks International Consulting

665

Diptot International Education Consult

SEG Education

EFINT Consulting

Nigeria

234 9876 7292

Babatunde Gbenga

[email protected]

234 8027437039

Olawumi Adebayo

[email protected]

234 806 4599388

Wuse

Lagos

ikeja

2nd floor, 11 lateef jakande street, agindingbi

Lagos

Suite SF06 Axiom Plaza Opposite NITEL Exchange, Agege

Olayinka Yomi Edun

[email protected]

234 8035249214

Victoria Island

48, Saka Tinuby Street

234

Josephine Peters

[email protected]

234 8054313378

Victoria Island

3rd Floor, Nurses Hse 43B Churchgate Street (Former Afribank Street)

2344

Ronald Omozuyi

[email protected]

234 8034311748

Anthonia Sawyerr

[email protected]

234 1 872 5661

Irene Osisioma

[email protected]

2348131525779

Nigeria

Nigeria

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos State

900002

Nigeria

Lagos

Victoria Island

2nd Flr, 9 Ahmed Onibudo Str, off Adeola Hopewell

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos

21 Maiye Ogundana Street Magodo

Nigeria

Imo State

Owerri

62 Wetheral Road

23401

Samuel Orih

[email protected]

2348037239783

Nigeria

Lagos

Ojota

Block 9 Suite 13, 384 Ikorodu Road Odua International Model Complex

100242

Desmond Ojor Ogbiko

[email protected]

234 8063947777

Lagos

Suite 30 Veterans Plaza

234

Ngozi Egona

[email protected]

08083853058

Port-Harcourt

2nd Floor, Plot 152 Nta Road

Maureen Ani

[email protected]

234 70 88073315

Rivers State

Port Harcourt

116b Nta Road Location Junction

Emmanuel Adediwura

[email protected]

234 8968531240

Rivers

Port Harcourt

122 NTA Road Mgbuoba, Port Harcourt, 234 Rivers State

Gloria Daniel-Igwe

[email protected]

+234 8064817749

Nigeria

Lagos

Lagos

Yemoza Plaza, Gtbank Suite 11, Egbeda

Tunde Stephen Ibiteve

[email protected]

+2347086241340

Nigeria

FCT-Abuja

Central Business District

Suite D4, 3rd Floor, Kebbi House, Opp Nexim Bank, plot 70, kur Mohammad Way

900001

JohnPaul C. Nwogu

[email protected]

+2348038314705

P.O.BOX 2274

669

ALTS Consulting

670

Learning Questa Center

671

Singingrock Venture

672

Vivabase Global Resources Limited

673

Oak-Dexter Consult

Nigeria

674

Edubureau Educational Consultancy and Services

Nigeria

Rivers State

675

Crownhub Consulting

Nigeria

676

EasyLife Preparation Resources Ltd

Nigeria

677

Royal Bright Overseas Consult Limited

678

J-Sumit Global Education

J-Sumit Global Limited

679

Rhemalisa International Educational Services Ltd

Rhemalisa International Sixth Form College

680

Goshen Education Consults

681

Purple - Crest Limited

682

Bacobs and New Generations Limited

Nigeria

683

Dahenric Crest Global Consult Limited

Nigeria

PCL Education Consultants

[email protected]

Abuja

GEC Offshore Placement Services Ltd

Singing Rock International Ltd

Collins Onyeaji

Nigeria

Stephil Consults

ALTS Services Consult Ltd

No 8 Ihiala Street, Bacita Close Off Plateau Street, Section 2, Area 2, Garki

Nigeria

667

Ronald and Partners Consult

Abuja

Suite 207, Copper House, Plot 1950, Algiers St. off Michael Okpara Way, Zone 5

666

668

Federal Capital Territory

40001

Nigeria

Delta

Asaba

Orange Building (Left Wing), inside St' Patrick's College. P.O. Box 227

Uzokristi Ngozi

[email protected]

+2348035261845

Nigeria

FCT Abuja

Abuja

71 Gwagwalada Road, Kuje

234 8097 122731

Emmanuel Etta

[email protected]

+2348097122731

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

23 Adekunle Fajuyi Way, G.RA.

100271

Olugbenga Oladiran

[email protected]

+234 8023653222

Lagos

Yaba

Suite 3,Veterans Plaza,433 Herbert Macaulay Way,Opposite Unilag Junction

Ngozi Amos Agu

[email protected]

+2348039698330

Oyo

Ibadan

Suite 13, Rehoboth Plaza, Magazine Road, Jericho

Yemisi Babalola

[email protected]

234 8021323491

20001

684

Ceden Consulting Limited

Nigeria

FCT

Abuja

Suite A13, TJ 1406 Plaza, (Behind AP Plaza), No.7 Bozoum Street, Wuse 2

Pineun Orkar

[email protected]

234 80 39356949

685

Profound Educational Services Limited

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

2nd Floor, Left Wing No 7 Seidu Ajibowu Street off Toyin Street

100271

Edna Joseph

[email protected]

08025532806

234

Kingsley Akporherhe

[email protected]

08038961130

Omolola Oluwole-David

[email protected]

08035048034

686

Genuine Education Consult

Nigeria

Delta State

Warri

Suite 19 Ubiame Plaza, by Refinery Junction, Effurun Sapele Road

687

Double Dove Consult

Nigeria

Garki

Abuja

SUITE FF8, A.G. A MEMORIAL COMPLEX, NO. 16, NKWERE STREET, AREA 11

688

Sunfol Educational Consultancy Limited

Nigeria

Lagos

Ajah

Suite C22,Ajah Shopping Mall,Opp Wondercity Church,By Ilaje Bus stop,Lekki Epe Expres

00234

Sunday Bello

[email protected]

+2348033956229

689

Vantagescope Three Sixty Degrees Vantagescope 360 Degrees

Nigeria

FCT-Abuja

Abuja

1st Floor, Suite B8, SHM Complex, Mabushi

900001

Fatima Modupe

[email protected]

2348181113767

900288

Damilola Funsho

[email protected]

2347067312252

PO Box 401

Catherine Joseph

[email protected]

08023054690

690

Regal Uno Consulting

RUC Education

Nigeria

F.C.T

Abuja

Wing B, 2nd Floor, 24, Aminu Kano Crescent, Wuse 2

691

Virtue Focus Consulting

VF Consulting

Nigeria

Lagos

Opebi

13 Tunde Oshilaja Street

692

Ruhe Global Resources

Ruhe Global Resources UK/USA Education Council

Nigeria

FCT

Abuja

16 Gwani Street, Off IBB Way by King's Care Hospital, Wuse Zone 4

Joseph Chinedum O

[email protected]

234 909 7967674

693

Clarity Education

Accelerated Learning Systems

Nigeria

Lagos

Ikeja

2nd Floor, 84 Opebi Road

234

Raymond Irokalezi

[email protected]

234 8033591070

694

Excellence Education Travels and Tours

Agege Pen Cinema

Stro House, 2nd Floor 4 Oba Ogunji Road

23401

Oladele Sunday Soneye

[email protected]

08180003159

Nigeria

Lagos

695

Binea Education Limited

Nigeria

FCT, Abuja

Asokoro

SUITE C01, J - PLUS PLAZA, 39 JIMMY CARTER STREET

23409

Emmanuel Ugbede

[email protected]

2348065506993

696

Royal Academia and Career Consult Galaxy Uniprep Centre/Academic & Ltd Career Consultancy

Nigeria

FCT

Abuja

3 Al-Khums Close, Lingu Crescent, Wuse II

900271

Remzi Burtacgiray

[email protected]

+2348035935651

234

Kufre Inyang

[email protected]

234 803 8409305

Doris Ndefo

[email protected]

234 8023 191439

Jessica Okenwa

[email protected]

2349080159222

Dorcas Igbokwe

[email protected]

2348095274838

697

Cardinal Star Resources Limited

Nigeria

Akwa Ibom State

Uyo

Suite 206 The Plaza 213 Nsikak Eduok Avenue (2 Lanes)

698

Diamante Education Point

Nigeria

Lagos

Agungi

HoneyVille (Unit 14),6 Adamo Street, Off Oba Amusan Adebambo Avenue, Lekki

699

Jestone Education

700

EL-DEGA Education Advisory Services Ltd

EL-DEGA EAS

234 8054313378

Nigeria

Abuja Wuse 4

Abuja

42, Suez Crescent, Abacha Estate Wuse Zone 4, Abuja

Nigeria

Lagos

Surulere

29 Gbajumo Close

Abuja

Plot 215, Ademola Adetokunbo Crescent, Wuse 2

Timothy Nicholson

[email protected]

2349094260757

Muscat

Villa 485, Way No 1007 Off Sih Al Maleh 210 Street, Qurum Block

Kate Clarke

[email protected]

968 24562623

968 24562623

234-1

701

Tor Rise Consultancy

Nigeria

702

Al Ahlam Higher Education Services Al Ahlam Education Services

Oman

703

AEO Pakistan Limited- Islamabad

Pakistan

Federal

Islamabad

191-A, Street 10, E-7

44000

Saad Mahmood

[email protected]

92 51 2653922

92 51 2654215

704

RMT Enterprise

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

46 Badri Building I.I. Chundrigar Road

74000

Rubeena N. I. Hoodbhoy

[email protected]

92 21 241 3693

92 21 241 0270

Karachi

109, Al-Amin Tower, Block-10 NIPA, Gulshan-e-Iqbal

75300

Muhammad Ghazali Akhtar

[email protected]

92 21 3497 8781

705

IndusPak Advisors Pvt. Ltd.

Pakistan

FCT

Sindh

706

HR Consultants - Islamabad

Pakistan

Federal

Islamabad

Head Office 35, 1st Floor Beverly Center Blue Area

44000

Hamid Rauf

[email protected]

92 323 230 7007

707

Zest Consultants

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

9-C, 24th Commercial Street Phase - II (Ext) Defence Housing Authority

75500

Azeemuddin Memon

[email protected]u

92 213 5391984

92 213 5883106

708

ABN Overseas Education (Pvt) Ltd ABN Overseas Education Karachi

Pakistan

Karachi

301, Buliding 10-C, Main Khyaban-eShamsheer

74400

Shahid Saeed

[email protected]

92 300 200 5594

92 21 3524 8871

709

Aspire Educational Consulting

Pakistan

Karachi

Mahmood Centre, 2nd Floor, BC-11 Block-9, Clifton

75600

Syed Hashim Hasan

[email protected]

9221 35868151 3

922135347636

710

AusPak International - Lahore

AusPak Education Consultancy

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

12/A, Block A, New Muslim Town

54600

Farwah Anjum

[email protected]

92 42 35838509

711

HS Consultants (Pvt) Ltd - Karachi

HS Consultants Private Limited

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

92-C, Phase-2 Extension Khayaban-eIthehad DHA

75500

Muhammad Humail Jaleel Khan

[email protected]

92 21 35317836

92 21 34392516

44000

Omer Beg Mirza

[email protected]

92 51 282 4754

92 51 282 4716

54600

Zahid Hussain Chaudhry

[email protected]

92 42 35841701

92 42 35841703

Sindh

712

Education Resources Network

Pakistan

Federal

Islamabad

Office No. 12, 1st Floor, Block 8 Super Market F/6

713

Universal Students Consultancy

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

3A National Homes, D-Block, Near Campus Bridge, New Muslim Town

714

Success Factor

Mohsin Ferozuddin Baweja

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

14-C 2nd Floor 7th Commercial Lane Khyaban e Bukhari DHA Phase 6

75500

Mohsin Baweja

[email protected]

92 21 35342947

715

Students Solution Limited

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

Office number 25-27 Crown Centre SB1, Block 13C, Gulshan-e-lqbal

75300

Asim Mairaj

[email protected]

92 213 4821536

716

Emerging Visions (Pvt) Ltd

Pakistan

Federal

Islamabad

Office # 6, 1st Floor Al-Babar Centre, F44000 8 Markaz

Rizwana Asif

[email protected]

92 051 285 0068

717

Index - Career & Education Advisory - Pakistan

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

SuiteNo. 906,9th Floor, Progressive Square Block 6, Shahra-e-Faisal

75530

Salman Khurshid

[email protected]

92 21 34390724

718

M R Consultants (Pvt) Ltd

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

1st Floor, 18Z Block, Commercial Area Phase III

54810

Riaz Ahmad

[email protected]

94 423 35749996

719

FM Consultants

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

F7, 1st Flr, Capri Centre (near Firdous Market) Gulberg III

54000

Usman Majid

[email protected]

92 42 35845016

720

Falcon Education & Consultancy Services (Pvt.) Ltd

Falcon Education & Consultancy Pakistan Services/Falcon Educational Advisors

Lahore

G-48, Suite #1, Commercial Area DHA Phase 1

54792

Syed Azhar Husnain Abidi

[email protected]

92 4235730897

721

Foreign Education Services Peshawar

FES Pvt Ltd

Peshawar

Office 2-4 First Floor, Azam Towers University Road

25000

Syed Tehsin Shah

[email protected]

92 91 5706161

Karachi

607 Progressive Centre, Plot 30A, Pechs 75350 Block 6, Shahrah E Faisal

Shahid Hussain

[email protected]

922134385044

Lahore

67-C Faisal Town

54000

Farrukh Luqman

[email protected]

92 42 51 77124

MR Consultants

Pakistan

722

EdWise Education Consultant

Pakistan

723

Education Concern

Pakistan

KPK

Punjab

92 213 4975163

92 21 34390725

92 91 5706131

92 42 51 64619

724

Sprouts

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

Regency Plaza, 120-P, F-505, 5th Flr MM Alam Road, Mini Market, Gulberg 2

54000

Adeel Saeed Mir

[email protected]

92 42 36111578

725

Asaan Education Consultants

Pakistan

Punjab

Sialkot

Office No. 4, Second Floor Ittifaq Manzil, Jinnah Islamia College Road

51310

Ejaz Ahmad

[email protected]

92 52 459 6688

92 52 459 6688

726

CNL Enterprises Limited

727

Sun Consulting (Private) Limited

CNL/Clyde and Lothian

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

508, Anum Empire, Block 7/8 Main Shahra-E-Faisal

75350

Muhammad Amir Malik

[email protected]

01418880056

92 21 34150555

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

139-Q, Block #2, PECHS, Kashmir Road

75400

Syed Iqbaluddin Ghazi

[email protected]

9221111925925

9221 345 59838

92 48 322 0495

728

SuperLinks International

Pakistan

Punjab

Sargodha

21-Shamsher Town Main 9 Number Chungi Road Sargodha

40100

Talat Naeem

[email protected]

92 48 321 2738

729

KBM Consultants

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

Suite # 308-309, Al Hafeez Mall Main Boulevard, Gulberg III,

54000

Mashhood Ahmed Awan

[email protected]

0333 3184120

730

The Professionals

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

A-1, Kashif Center, Shahrah-e-Faisal

75600

Muhammed Amjad Shaikh

[email protected]

92 21 3566461

731

PIML Education and Immigration Consultants

Pakistan

Punjab

Gujrat

Bhimber Road, Upper Storey Agha Khan Lab

50700

Syed Nasim Hassan Shah

[email protected]

92 53 3606324

732

Career Advisory Services (CAS) Pakistan

Lahore

1st Floor, Plaza No102 G-Block, Phase-1 54000 DHA

Sadiq Yousaf Yalmaz

[email protected]

9242 356910035

The Professional Consultancy

CAS Pakistan

Pakistan

Punjab

733

The NEXT Premier Consultant

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

Office No 118-119, Aamir Trade Center 75700 Block 2 PECHS,

Imran Khan

[email protected]

92 21 34559067

734

Zarnab International Pvt Ltd

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

5 / 510 Main Boulevard Gulberg

54660

Khalil-ur- Rehman

[email protected]

924235787802

735

Breeo International Pvt Ltd

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

31 - Tipu Block New Garden Town

54000

Husnain Haider

[email protected]

00924235858043

736

Campus Connections - Lahore

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

Rehman Business Centre

54000

Usman Durrani

[email protected]

92 322 5065983

737

MERAJ International

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

35-B, Block A, HBFC, Faisal Town

54000

Shahbaz Ahmad

[email protected]

92 423 5163001

738

DPI Consultants

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

1st Floor, 142-Y Block, Phase 3, DHA,

54000

Ali Farooq Sheikh

[email protected]

+92 300 4163615

739

Macro Education Consultants

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

FL 4/18, Block 5, Gulshan-E-Iqbal

75300

Kashif Ali

[email protected]

+92-21-34834710

740

iLearn

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

office # 511 , 5th floor Shah reh faisal

73500

Muhammad Azhar Rafi

[email protected]

+92 21 34327041

741

Ultimate Educational Solutions Pvt Limited

3800

Umar Shahzad Ashraf

[email protected]

0092418729330

742

FTI Consultants Pty Limited

Zahoor Elahi

[email protected]

92553731211

743

Edify Consulting

744

Nauman Chattha Solicitors

DES Pardes International

Ultimate Solutions

NC Solicitors

Pakistan

Punjab

Faisalabad

Office No4, Grd Fl, Hassan Shopping Plaza, DGround

Pakistan

Punjab

Gujranwala

25 Jinnah Stadium

Pakistan

Lahore

Frist Floor, 14 CCA, DHA Phase IV

58410

Hassan Khan

[email protected]

9242 35694462

Pakistan

Lahore

Office No. 205, 2nd Floor, Century Tower, Gulberg III, Kalma Chowk

54000

Nauman Ullah Khan Chattha

[email protected]

042111325627

Muhammad Zubair

[email protected]

0333 3168892

745

Times Consultant (Pvt) Ltd - Sindh

Pakistan

Sindh

Karachi

FL: 4/14, 2nd Floor, Block 5, Gulshan-e75070 Iqbal

746

SKANS School of Accountancy

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

116 Tipu, Block New Garden Town

54000

Sajid Hussain

[email protected]

04235841675

747

International Education Network

Pakistan

Punjab

Lahore

Office No 13, 3rd Floor, Al-Hafeez Suites, 69-B-II, Off M M Alam Road, Gulberg III

54660

Adnan Rafi Khan

[email protected]

92 42 3578 5651

Lahore

Office No.541-A, Molana Shaukay Ali Road, Faisal Town

54700

Babar Bashir Ahmad

[email protected]

924235171162

Lima

Avenida Angamos Oeste 1218 Miraflores

18

Margarita Diaz Otero

[email protected]

511 4 223122

27

Maud Valerie Schram Carbajal

[email protected]

51 956 449088

Sameera Al Sulaiti

[email protected]

0097444500037

748

North Pole International Pvt Ltd

Pakistan

749

Steps, Estudios en el Extranjero

Peru

750

Global Admission Center

751

Qatar Learning Centre & Consulting

Global Admission Center SAC

752

Education Basket

753

EXCEL International Education & Consulting

IM CAE EXCEL Consulting

754

Study Abroad Advising Centre

Croatia, Slovenia and Spain: Uniworld, Czech Republic and Slovakia "Unilink", Romania "SAAC"

755

Elbrus-education

Punjab

Peru

Lima

San Isidro

Calle Victor Maurtua 131 Oficina 504

Qatar

Qatar

Doha

Office 16 Building 19B Al Furosia St. Muaither Area

Qatar

Doha

Izghawa area, Zone 51 Gharrafat alrayyan St

5997

Mylene El Fakhry

[email protected]

974 4444155

Republic of Moldova

Chisinau

Pushkin 45 Street

MD2005

Peter Daskalyesku

[email protected]

373 22 224059

Bucharest

Strada Aleea Zorelelor Nr 2A BI M14 Sc2 Ap 117 Sector 6

061185

Andreea Vatea

[email protected]

40757099187

Chelyabinsk

Svobody street 153A, office 509A

454091

Svetlana Semichastnaya

[email protected]

79127923336

Romania

Russia

Chelyabinsk region

373 22 224059

Direct Talk - Moscow

Bureau for International Education Programs "Direct Talk"

Russian Federation

Moscow

11A/2, Seleznevskaya Street Office 513 127473

Alexey Surin

[email protected]

74959959514

7 495 250 6648

757

Znaniye Centre Ltd

Not-for-profit Educational Establishment Znaniye/ZnaniyeCentre Study Group

Russian Federation

Moscow

1st Brestskaia Street h.29 2nd Floor

Diana Osipova

[email protected]

7 495 225 4443

7 495 225 4443

758

Freeway trading as Silvereef Ltd

Silvereef Ltd

Russian Federation

Moscow

Zubovskiy blvd 13, Bld.1, Level 7, Office 119021 20-2

Lidia Egorova

[email protected]

7495 720 3039

759

Global Link LLC

Russian Federation

Moscow

35 Arbat Str, Level 5, Office 531

Evkina Tatiana Yurievna

[email protected]

7 495 968 83 80

7 495 46 91160

760

ITEC - Moscow

Russian Federation

Moscow

Tverskaya ul., 22a, building 3, 3rd floor 125009

Nina Koltashova

[email protected]

7 495 708 4242

7 495 708 4202

450055

756

125047

119002

761

INCORT Education Agency

Russian Federation

Ufa

October Prospect, 148, 3rd Floor, Office 1

[email protected]

7 904 735 53 59

7 347 284 42 05

762

IQ Consultancy - St Petersburg

Russian Federation

St. Petersburg

Str. Zhukovskogo 3 Litera A

191141

Anna Voznessenskaya

[email protected]

8 812 425-35-22

7 812 448 3391

129090

Viacheslav Lychagin

[email protected]

7 495 984 3373

690106

Anna Popova

[email protected]

7 4232 43 99 15

763

Global Dialog

Russian Federation

Moscow

ul. Kalanchevskaya. 16, P.1, Suite 213, 2nd Floor

764

Corps of Executives - Far East Russia (CEFER)

Russian Federation

Vladivostok

Room 419, 10 Nerchenskaya Street

7 4232 42 90 32

Students International Group (PTY Ltd) Education Group Students International Pty Ltd (EGSI)

765

Students International - Moscow

766

Business Class Study Abroad Agency

767

International Studies Agency Insight

Insight-Lingua

768

Wyse Travel

STAR Academy/Star Travel

769

System 3 Education Centre

770

Carnival Limited Liability Co Krasnodar

Russian Federation

Moscow

ul. Schipok, 20, offices 306 - 308

115054

Oleg Stepanenko

[email protected]

7 495 956 1576

7 495 956 1575

Russian Federation

Vladivostok

6A Beregovaya Street 1st Floor

690091

Tatiana Gritsay

[email protected]

7 4232 222619

Russian Federation

Moscow

Dolgorukovskaya 15, build. 1, k. 2

127006

Anastassia Romanenko

[email protected]

7 495 795 0922

7 495 795 0923

Russian Federation

Moscow

2 Floor, 1 BLD, 13/1 Palikha St

127055

Maria Oskina

[email protected]

7 495 797 9555

7 495 797 9554

Russian Federation

Moscow

Office 308, 18-2nd Tverskaya Yamskaya 125047 Street

Izabella Lauterpakht

[email protected]

74956618367

Russian Federation

Krasnodar

26, Pushkina Street

350063

Anton Lachkov

[email protected]

78612686950

771

Educational World - Moscow

Russian Federation

Moscow

Lower Kislovskiy Pereulok. 7, p. 1, of. 233

125009

Julia Soumatokhina

[email protected]

7 495 66096 33

772

Geotek College - Moscow

Russian Federation

Moscow

Nizhni Kislovski per. 7, Street 1

125993

Valentina Ozmidova

[email protected]

7 495 697 1317

773

YA Language School - Novosibirsk

Russian Federation

Novosibirsk

50 Nekrasova Street, 5th Floor

630005

Nikolai Shteinmiller

[email protected]

7 383 243 5030

774

Academ Consult

Russian Federation

Saint Petersburg

47-49 Marata Str., Office C405

191002

Irina Sledyeva

[email protected]

7 812 3333 200

775

StudyLab Group

Russian Federation

Moscow

10 Nikolskaya Street, off, 414

109012

Tatiana Busargina

[email protected]

74 959335569

776

Aerovectra Ltd

Russian Federation

Chelyabinsk

58 A, Sverdlovsky prospect

454 080

Nadezhda Zyryantseva

[email protected]

7(351) 265 9038

777

Status Club Tour Co Ltd

Vladivostok

308 office, 5 ? Ostryakova str.

690002

Oksana Goncharuk

[email protected]

7 423 2658900

778

AG Education Consult

Kigali

KN3Rd Next to Engen station kanogo

Anne-Grace Mbabazi

[email protected]

250788304961

Gasabo District

B104, Ground Floor Irembo Houses Main Airport Road

Samuel Manzi

[email protected]

250 788 306952

Riyadh

Unit 1 / Bldg 6621, Olaya Main Street Al13311 - 3019 Ahmed Badhris Ghadeer District

[email protected]

966 1 200 4587

966 1 210 8023

Ibrahim Al Najjar

[email protected]

966 011 2754606

966 1466 1895

Mohammad I A AL Nimrawi

[email protected]

966 1 419 9060

+966 1 4720554

Turki Alsumih

[email protected]

966551468888

966 12109506

Omar Yahya

[email protected]

966 2 6615670

966 2 6542481

Mashhour Alfadul

[email protected]

966500000526

Russian Federation

Your Way For Success/Uniconnect Group

Primorsky region

Rwanda

779

Globe Education Consult Ltd

Rwanda

780

Pillars & Bloom Co

Saudi Arabia

Kigali

250

781

Ukuni

UK United Establishment/Ukuni

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh

3656 An Nuzhah, King Abdullah Branch 11435 Rd PO Box 19312

782

IGEC - Riyadh

International Group for Education Consultancy

Saudi Arabia

Central Region

Riyadh

2nd Floor - Unit 4 - Alandalus Center Olayya Street. Saudi Arabia.

783

Masiratna.Study Abroad - Riyadh

Horaz Education

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh

AlRabea

9, Lvl 2 , Bld 8161 AlThumamah Rd

11682

7 383 243 5035

784

IDE Education

International Developers Expertise

Saudi Arabia

Jeddah

Office #50 4th Fl, Alqamah Business Center Albladyh St ,Alazyzyah District

785

INTERSTU

INTERSTU (Study Abroad)

Saudi Arabia

Makkah

Jeddah

Prince Sultan Road, Al-Khalidiyah PO Box: 9241

786

Qobolak For Education Services Saudi Arabia

Alqhtani Education & Consultancy Services - UK

Saudi Arabia

Ar Riyadh

Riyadh

King Fahad Road, Al Nasrriyah St Al 12631 Yamama Tower. Floor # 5, Office # 501

Mostafa Alqhtani

[email protected]

920003502

787

AL Rihan University Admission Agency for the UK

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh

Ghadier District

Yahya Jbara

[email protected]

966 564 085890

788

Studylink Abroad

Saudi Arabia

Riyadh

PO Box 32265

11428

Mohammed Nasir

[email protected]

91 9003 183825

789

Overseas Education sg Pte Ltd

Singapore

Singapore

321, Orchard Road, Orchard Shopping Centre #07-03 (Next to 313 Somerset MRT Exit B)

238866

Ann Soon Kuah

[email protected]

65 6100 9800

65 6296 0070

Singapore

Singapore

101 Cecil Street #18-02 Tong Eng Building

069533

Serene Yong

[email protected]

65 6224 4775

65 6224 4887

Singapore

Singapore

Virtual Address - do not send collateral 408564

Laurentius Subrata Liu

[email protected]

+6581631980

62 21 5366 0012

65 63387652

790

Overseas Academic Link Pte Ltd

791

Sun Education Group - Singapore

AS EduCentre Pte Ltd

OAL

21424

792

Wise Group Pte Ltd

Singapore

Singapore

60 Albert Street, #09-05, OG Albert Complex

189969

Dennis Luan

[email protected]

65 63279295

793

Adroit Foreign Education Link

Singapore

Singapore

111 North Bridge Road #08-28 Peninsula Plaza

179098

Linda Ho

[email protected]

65 688 30618

794

CMS (Pte) Ltd

Singapore

Singapore

15 Enggor St #07-01 Realty Centre

79716

David Teo

[email protected]

65 62211 666

65 62211 106

795

Hui & Kuah Pte Ltd

Singapore

Singapore

11 Keng Cheow Street 04-11 The Riverside Piazza

059608

Philip Kuah

[email protected]

65 67342883

65 67342826

238851

Kevin Li

[email protected]

65 6737 6734

65 6737 0502

369977

TickStudy.com

796

GLZINC Pte Ltd - Singapore

JACK Study Abroad

Singapore

Singapore

08-02 Orchard Gateway 218 Orchard Road

797

EI Holdings PTE. LTD.

EI Holdings

Singapore

Singapore

8 Burn Road #10-16 Trivex

Angelina Wu

[email protected]

65 6737 9958

798

Knowledge Intellegentia Enterprise - Singapore

Singapore

Singapore

190 Clemenceau Ave #03-28 Singapore 239924 Shopping Centre

Chan Wah (Anthony) Chau

[email protected]

65 63330638

Singapore

Singapore

144 Robinson Road, #11-02 Robinson Square

068908

Khai Leok Chan

[email protected]

Singapore

Singapore

105 Cecil Street, #22-00, The Octagon

069534

Chin Kah Lim

[email protected]

+6563343446

799

theRightU Pte Ltd

800

Asia Business & Education LLP

theRightU

65 62708956

801

Global Education - Johannesburg

Globally Focused Education

South Africa

Gauteng

Johannesburg

F05,The Zone Rosebank, Phase 2 177 Oxford Rd Rosebank

2196

Liza Manoussis

[email protected]

2711 2686545

802

IE Abroad

Great Health Naturally Limited, Trading As IE Abroad/Imfundo Abroad

South Africa

Cape Town

Century City

1st Floor, Unit 116, Millennium Business Park 19 Edison Way

7441

Brent Morris

[email protected]

27 215553060

803

Chongro Overseas Educational Institute - Chongro

South Korea

Seoul

201 Samhwa Bldg 14-10 Kwanchuldong, Chongro-gu

110-111

Julia Hong

[email protected]

82 2 738 4193

82 2 723 5374

804

EDM Education Co Ltd - Seoul

South Korea

Seoul

Apro Square 11F, 55 Seocho-Daero 7706611 gil, Seocho-gu

June Lee

[email protected]

82 2 562 5091

82 2 562 2790

27 11 447 0227

805

Uhak Leader

South Korea

Seoul

#503 Doosanbearstel, 1319-11, Seocho 137-857 2-dong Seocho-gu

Jiyoung Jeong

[email protected]

82 2 592 1723

82 2 592 1726

806

KOKOS International - Seoul

South Korea

Seoul

L4, Jerry's Planet Bldg 13 GangnamDaero 92-Gil, Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam- 06134 Gu

Yoonho Lee

[email protected]

82 2 566 1178

82 2 2052 1178

Daejeon

Daekwang Bldg. 6F, 65 Munye-ro Seogu

35240

Hyungjun Chung

[email protected]

82 42 545 3434

8225557091

South Korea

Seoul

#302 Samhaeng Bldg., 819-2 Yeoksamdong

135-080

Yoon Ok Shin

[email protected]

82-2-3288-1733

82-2-3288-3025

South Korea

Seoul

3rd Floor, Seongwook Bldg #21, 8-gil Yeoksam-ro Gangnam-gu

06250

OJ Kim

[email protected]

82 234811400

82 234822951

Seoul

#904 Seocho Town Trapalace 23 Seocho-gu

06621

Yunkyung Hwang

[email protected]

82 2 501 6696

82 2 501 6602

Seoul

1st Floor, Samildaero 394, Jongno-gu

03191

Mihyun Choi

[email protected]

82 2 2273 9671

82 2 2273 9675

South Korea

Seoul

#905-907, Sung-jez Heights 2, 642-16 Yeoksam-dong Gangnam-Gu

135-910

Jong Min Shin

[email protected]

82 2 564 4636

82 2 564 4649

South Korea

Seoul

1403A, Doosanbearstel, 1319-11 Seocho

135-513

Woo Yun Jun

[email protected]

82 2 587 4831

82 2 587 4803

South Korea

Busan

#47 GeumJung - Ro, GeumJung-Gu,

609-839

Jain Kang

[email protected]

+82515177340

South Korea

Seoul

#1407 Doosan Bearstel, 381 Gangnamdaero, Seochogu

137-857

Jiyoung Yun

[email protected]

8225239075

807

Uhak Hub - Daejeon

808

TNS Worldwide Co Ltd

809

iae Edu Net, Eduhouse Inc.

810

Top World Agency

811

YBM Overseas Education Services Seoul

812

Theuhak

813

HY Overseas Education Service Seoul

814

HJ Global Edu

815

YNS Uhak Center

Uhakhub Corporation

iae Edu Net - Seoul

Top World Agency Co. Ltd.

South Korea

South Korea

South Korea

Easy UK

South Korea

Seoul

8227389462

816

Australian New Zealand Education Consultants

Sri Lanka

Panadura

131/4 Horana Road

M D H Fernando

[email protected]

94 38 223 5659

817

Vision International Education Consultants

Australian Education Consultant PanaduraM.D.H Fernando

Sri Lanka

Colombo

Level 1, 39/4E, D.S. Senanayake Road

Indika Abayawardana

[email protected]

94 11 2690045

818

Aspirations Education (Pvt) Ltd

Sri Lanka

Nawala

267/20 Samagi Mawatha Nawala Road

Don Ajithkuma Dias Jayaweera Abeysejera

[email protected]

94 11 2808800

94 11 2816952

819

Edlocate (Pvt) Ltd - Colombo

Sri Lanka

Colombo

79/5 Horton Place

Srimali Fernando

[email protected]

94 11 521 9129

94 11 268 7006

820

International Education Consultancy - Colombo

IEC Consultancy

Sri Lanka

Colombo

581 - 1/1, Galle Road, Wellawatte

Manjula Perera

[email protected]

94 11 451 3724

94 11 255 4748

821

3W Global Education - Colombo

3W Global Resourcing Pvt Ltd

Sri Lanka

Colombo

08, Bambalapitiya Drive

Viran Perera

[email protected]

94112559748

94112597032

822

International Scholar Educational Services

Sri Lanka

Colombo

No 03, Daisy Villa Avenue, Bambalapitiya

Keerthi Jayasuriya

[email protected]

94 112 553466

94 112 593571

823

EXCEL - Battaramulla

Sri Lanka

Battaramulla

432 1/3 Pannipitiya Road Pelawatta

Hemasiri Godavitarane

[email protected]

94 11 278 4900

94 11 278 4900

824

Sirus Education Australia

Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

40/1 Chilaw Road Wennappuwa

Ashani Yapa

[email protected]

+61 7 3907 0616

825

Eureka Australian Education Consultants - Nugegoda

Sri Lanka

Colombo

17F 1/2 Stanley Thilakrathna Mawatha, Nugegoda

Nuwan Ballantudawa

[email protected]

94 11 2769367

826

Jeewa Australian Educational Centre - Panadura

Sri Lanka

Panadura

Level 1, No 474 Arthur V. Dias Mawatha

Kolitha Fernando

[email protected]

94 38 224 3418

94 38 428 1829

827

Supem Fernando Association Pvt Limited

Sri Lanka

Moratuwa

493 Galle Road Rawatawatta

Supem Fernando

[email protected]

94 11 265 6666

94 11 265 6655

828

Adventus Education (Pvt.) Limited

Colombo 03

445A, 4th Floor, Galle Road

00300

Rajeevan Victor

[email protected]

94 11 2055637

94 112 055 639

829

Campus Direct UK

Campus Direct

Sri Lanka

WP

Colombo - 08

No 110 Elvitigala Mawatha

00800

Suresh Gunasekera

[email protected]

94 114 545055

830

American Education Centre Ltd

ANC Education

Sri Lanka

Western Province

Colombo 03

No. 308-310, R.A. De Mel Mawatha

00300

Punarjeeva Karunanayake

[email protected]

94 11 4514415

831

Spectrum Overseas Education Consultancy

Spectrum Overseas Education Consultancy

Sri Lanka

Western Province

Colombo 06

No30 Iswari Road

00600

Dinesh Premarathna

[email protected]

94 112 336 978

832

International College of Business & ICBT Study Abroad Technology Ltd

Sri Lanka

Colombo

No 36, De Krester Place

04

833

Emergence Education Consultants (Pvt) Ltd

Sri Lanka

834

The Ceylon Educo Visa Consulting (Pvt) Ltd

The Visa Gateway (Pvt) Ltd

Sri Lanka

835

SI - Study International

STUDIN-Study International

Sweden

836

Studysmart GmbH

837

Academic Excellence International

838

Best International Consulting

Excel Australian Education Centre

Eureka Overseas Education Consultants (pvt.) Ltd.

SFA

Sri Lanka

07

04

Mohan Pathirana

[email protected]

011-4777 888

Nawala

2nd Floor, 275, Nawala Road

Hiran De Silva

[email protected]

94114864865

Western Province

Pannipitiya

No 416/8D, Siridula Building, High Level 10230 Road Makumbura

Kumudunie Samarasinghe

[email protected]

0094112172088

Vastra Gotaland

94 38 428 2867

94 11 4510541

Gothenburg

Storgatan 25

411 24

Jan Norlin

[email protected]

46 31 138085

Switzerland

Zurich

Patricia Perrot, Im Muchried 10 Wettswil

8907

Patricia Perrot

[email protected]

41 44 500 96 98

Taiwan

Taipei

7F-6, No. 38, Fu-Hsing North Road

104

Jasmine Szu

[email protected]

886227522848

+886227522881

Taiwan

Taipei

12F, No. 89, Secion 1, Fuxing S. Road

10697

Carly Lu

[email protected]

886227712223

+886227712983

839

Taida International Education Services

Taiwan

Kaohsiung

17F-3, No. 211, Chung-Cheng 4th Road 801

DaDa Chen

[email protected]

886 7 2512728

886 7 2158640

840

Frontier Planning International Taipei

Taiwan

Taipei

2F-2, No. 23, Section 1, Hangzhou South Road

Frank Yao

[email protected]

886 2 2321 2406

886 2 2395 2586

841

JRIS Education Ltd - Taipei

Taiwan

Daan District

1F, No 4, Lane 84, Section 1, Daan Road 106

Yu-Chen (Jris) Hsieh

[email protected]

886 2 27732220

886 2 27732008

842

New Oz Consulting - Taipei

Taiwan

Taipei

Rm 909,No. 10, Chongqing S. Rd Sec.1

100

Andy Chang

[email protected]

886 2 23893976

886 2 2375 4101

10058

Hui-chen Su

[email protected]

886 2 2394 2867

886 2 2394 2113

[email protected]

886225705232

+886223311711

AEI

Taipei City

10053

46 31 130329

843

Shining Travel Agency Co Ltd

Taiwan

Taipei

10F-2, No. 14, Section 1, Hsin-Sheng South Road

844

Taiwan Springbok Transpolo Group

Taiwan

Taipei

5F, No. 66-1, Pei-Ning Road

10552

845

Global Education Services (GES) Taipei

Taiwan

Taipei

7F, No. 122, Section 1, Chung-Hsiao West Road

10043

Danny Chang

[email protected]

886 2 23821999

886 2 23149601

846

A Plus Education Consulting Service

Taiwan

Kaohsiung

6F-5, No. 577, Chung Shan 2nd Road

80146

Sheree Shao

[email protected]

886 7 216 8900

886 7 216 8897

847

E.I.A (Education in Australia) Education Consul

Taichung

No.52, Songhe Street, Beitun District, Taichung City 406

406

Peggy Lin

[email protected]

+886 4 22472799

+886 4 22472889

Taiwan

Taipei

6F-4, No. 230, Section 2, Chang-An East 104 Road, Chung Shan District

Carol Hung

[email protected]

886 2 2777 4188

886 2 2777 4898

Taiwan

Kaohsiung

9F-2, No 15, Cheng-Hsing Road San-Min 807 District

Jenlin Huang

[email protected]

886 7 3982588

886 7 3801268

Taiwan

Taipei

8F-1, No. 79, Section 2, Roosevelt Road 106

Ruey-Chi (Mark) Wang

[email protected]

+886 2 23690093

+886 2 23633038

Taiwan

Taipei

4F No.109, Sec.4 Ren?ai Road Da?an District

10689

Brain Hockertz

[email protected]

886 2 2751 1919

886 2 2741 2890

Daan Dist

5F No.206, Zhongxiao E. Rd

106

Stanley Huang

[email protected]

886 2 7746 3535

886 2 2331 3155

Taipei

Room 15, 18F, No. 50, Section 1, ZhongXiao W. Road, Taipei City 100

100

[email protected]

886-2-23114820

886-2-23114802

Taiwan

Taipei

6F.-14, No.57, Sec.1, Chongqing S Rd. Zhongzheng Dist

100

[email protected]

886 2 2370 5401

886 2 6602 2055

Taiwan

Taichung

4F-9, No. 378, Section 1, Wenhsin Road 40862

Richard Johns

[email protected]

886 4 2328 5946

886 4 2328 3363

Taiwan

Taichung

3F, No. 103, Section 2, Taiwan Blvd, West District

403

Wennie Wu

[email protected]

886 4 23055785

886 4 3600 5785

Taiwan

Taipei

3F., No. 156, Sec. 3, Xinyi Rd., Da'an District

10666

Peter Jarvis

[email protected]

886 2 2778 1595

886 2 2778 1596

Taiwan

Tainan

1F, No. 210, Section 2 Dungmen Road

701

Andy Ou

[email protected]

886 6 336 2561

886 63357897

Taiwan

Tainan

2F, No. 176, Section 1, Fu-Chien Road

70046

Claire Liang

[email protected]

886 6 221 0219

Taiwan

Taipei

4F-1, No. 6, Guanqian Road, Zhongzheng District

10047

Claire Sun

[email protected]

886 2 2311 3338

Taiwan

Hsinchu

No. 148, Chengpei Street

300

Karen Wang

[email protected]

88635152181

Tanzania

Dar es Salaam

5th Floor Raha Towers 34 Bibi Titi Mohamed Road / Azikiwe Street

Hasnain Kassam

[email protected]

255 754 847 936

Nanji Azmina

[email protected]

255 683 400072

Anath Kokuteta Rwenza

[email protected]

255 655 000980

Education in Australia

Taiwan

848

Academic Asia Taiwan

849

Lianxin International Education Co Ltd

850

Jason International Education Services Co

851

OH! Study Education Consulting Center Co., Ltd.

852

I.S. Education Consultancy - Taipei

Taiwan

853

Mi-Ed Consulting - Taipei

Taiwan

854

YEC International Ltd - Taipei

855

UKEAS Ltd - Taichung

856

Vanguard Education Consultancy Taichung

857

GetSet Limited - Taipei

858

GoStudy Education Institute Ltd Tainan

Lianxin International Education and Business Development Group

OH Study Education Consulting Center

ISC - UKEAS

VEC

Advice Counseling Education Service UK

Taipei

859

ACES UK

860

Aone International Education Consultancy

861

Solo International Education Institute

862

Global Education Placement

863

Studylink International Tanzania Dar es Salaam

Tanzania

Dar es Salaam

Viva Towers,2nd floor,no14,Ali Hassan Mwinyi road

864

Anada Overseas Education

Tanzania

Dar es Salaam

Upanga Charambe Street Plot 446/2 Box 11279

865

Global Education Link Ltd

Tanzania

Dar Es Salaam

P.O.Box 2686 Dar Es Salaam

Alan Cammidge

[email protected]

255 732 997841

866

TANSAO

Tanzania

Dar es Salaam

Plot 1820, Toure Drive Oyster Bay

Daryl Rustad

[email protected]

255 754 493060

GEP

255

886 2 2311 3338

255 22 2150707

867

Abroad Education Services Bangkok

Thailand

Bangkok

1465 Soi Ladprao 94 (Punjamit) Plubpla 10310 Wangthonglang

Thitima Thanasorakub

[email protected]

+662 2368456

+662 2368457

868

CP Education and Migration Service CP International Education & - Bangkok Migration Centre

Thailand

Phahonyothin Road, Phaya Thai,Bangkok

408/35, 9th floor, Phahonyothin Place Building

10400

Supachai Owcharoensakul

[email protected]

66 2 278 1236

6622781239

869

Four Seas Tours & Marketing

Thailand

Bangkok

Ideo Blucove, Fl12A Rm 315 2952 Sukhumvit Rd

10260

Pichai Patrakulpiched

[email protected]

66 2 398 1630

66 2 231 5196

870

Insight Education Consulting

Thailand

Bangkok

CP Tower, 2nd floor, 313 Silom Road

10500

Montakan O?Neill

[email protected]

+66 2 236 7222

+66 2 236 5858

871

Uniadvice Co Ltd

Thailand

Kannayao

125/196 Ram-Intra Road

10230

Sarinya Tomornsak

[email protected]

66 92 965 3659

66 2 276 4682

Bangkok

22nd Fl, Fortune Town Ratchadapisek Rd Din-Daeng

10400

Thitiporn Boonchoom

[email protected]

662 664 1992

662 664 1993

10310

Leanne Pamintuan

[email protected]

66 2 641 4748

66 2 641 4166

10900

Wipa Pinyochotiwong

[email protected]

66 2 937 0870-4

66 2 937 0920

872

HighEducation Co Ltd

HI-ED

Bangkok

Thailand

873

Brilliant Life Company Ltd

Thailand

Bangkok

21/16 Block B, R. C. A. Bangkapi, Huaykhwang

874

EdNet Co. Ltd

Thailand

Bangkok

Unit 1001, 10th Floor, Retail Tower, Central Plaza Ladprao, 1693 Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak

875

At Education - Bangkok

Thailand

Bangkok

GPF Building Tower B, First Floor Suit 109-110, 93 /1 Wireless Road, Lumpini, 10330 Patumwan

Natphawida Kalyanamitra

[email protected]

66 2 6514536

66 2 6514537

876

Education For Life Co. Ltd Bangkok

Thailand

Bangkok

54 Huamark Road, Huamark Bangkapi

10240

Patcharaporn Boonkerd

[email protected]

662 7201065

662 7201067

877

Hands On Education Consultants Co Ltd

Thailand

Bangkok

Units ABC, 11th Floor Kamolsukosol Building, 317 Silom Road

10500

Pieter Funnekotter

[email protected]

66 26 355230

66 26 355231

878

Wisdom House Education & Travel Wisdom House Education & Travel Partnership Co. Ltd

Thailand

Bangkok

No. 26 JC Kevin Tower 11F, Naradhiwas 10120 Road Yannawa, Sathon

Jarurin Chayapajuk

[email protected]

66 2 286 9662

66 2 286 9664

Wattana, Bangkok

B1 Fl, Jasmine City Building Asoke, Sukhumvit 23 (Soi Prasarnmit), Klong Toei Nue,

10110

Treenat Jaiyasarn

[email protected]

+66 26617495-96

Klongsarn

252 Krungthonburi Road, Soi Sathorn Mansion 1 Klongtonsai

10600

Sirintorn Duangkhot

[email protected]

66 2 055 0915

879

Westminster International Co Ltd

Westminster International School of English & Stud

880

Hearts & Minds International Education Co Ltd

Hearts & Minds Educational Service

Thailand

Thailand

Bangkok

881

NZ Study (Thailand) Co Ltd

Bangkok

35, 10th Floor, Wannasorn Tower, Phayathai Road, Ratchathewi

10400

Suphattra Bunsong

[email protected]

+66 2 3060832

882

Asiania International Consulting (AIC)

Abroad Intership Centre

Thailand

Bangkok

Pathum Wan

Unit 168 Fl4 Maneeya Centre Nth 518 Ploenchit Rd, Lumpini

10330

Apiradee Bunyalekha

[email protected]

66 2681 9726

883

Global Perspectives Limited

International Education Pathways

Togo

Maritime

Lome

35 Rue de l'Ogou, Avenue Duisburg

BP 13187

Samuel Gadagoe

[email protected]

00228 9711 1951

884

Elite Language Institute

Istanbul

Valikonagi Cad Saadet Ap No 64 Kat 1 D3 Nisantasi/Sisli

34365

Christopher Booksh

[email protected]

00902122255369

Kampala

Plot 17 Mpanga Close off Luthuli Av Bugolobi (Scholars House)

0256

Solomon Edward Semanda

[email protected]

256776629482

Kampala

Plot 1 Vubyabirengye Road, Ntinda, Stretcher

Angel Kirungi

[email protected]

256-393-286-955

Kampala

6th Floor Lumumba Avenue

256

Hillary Kiplimo

[email protected]

256 700 207684

Canvey Island

9 Magnolia Close

SS8 0GD

David Fisher

[email protected]

00447795214602

Kiev

16 Podvysotskogo Street

01014

Alexandra Litvinova

[email protected]

+380443907624

+380444955186

Kiev

16 Dragomirova Str. Housing Complex "Novopecherskie Lipki"

01103

Katya Domar

[email protected]

38 044 500 0320

38 044 529 3896

Simferopol

Office 2, 151 Vernadskogo Ave

95007

Ilia Dolgonos

[email protected]

38 0509733896

38 0652608331

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

#107 United Bank Limited Building Next 46791 to Citibank, Bank Street, Burdubai

Shyamala Elango

[email protected]

971 4 388 9477

9714 388 9533

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Knowledge Village Block 2B Office F30

214592

Suad Alhalwachi

[email protected]

9714 391 0257

9714 366 4512

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

208-B, A1 Nakheel Building Zabeel Road, Karama

31657

Muhammad Yousuf Qadri

[email protected]

9714 3351390

9714 3351490

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Office G05-G06, Ground Floor, Block 12 502256 Knowledge Village

Majdi Mohra

[email protected]

971 4 3901100

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

ACICO Business Park, Office No.704, Deira Behind Nissan Showroom

Jerry Johny

[email protected]

971 4 2980994

971 4 2980995

Dubai

Office 1705, Mazaya Business Avenue ? BB1 Jumeirah Lake Towers

Sanjeev Verma

[email protected]

971 4 3686036

971 4 3688571

Sharjah

Office 10, Level 1 Sharjah Media City

Ahmad Abu-Shaikha

[email protected]

971 544 334080

885

Thailand

Turkey

Overseas Educational Services

Uganda

886

Student Liaison Group

SLG Africa

Uganda

887

Premier Education Services-Study Abroad

Premier Study Abroad

Uganda

888

Accounting & Educational Services AES LTD

UK

889

DEC Education - Kiev

Ukraine

890

AU Pair UA Agency

891

STUDEX

STUDY.UA Company

Uganda

Essex

Ukraine

Ukraine

Crimea

892

Inner Universe

893

Education Zone

894

Qadri International Educational Consultancy

895

UniAdmission FZ LLC - Dubai

896

Knowledge Horizon

897

Intelligent Partners

Intelligent Gulf

United Arab Emirates

898

Alpha International LLC

Jadarah

United Arab Emirates

899

IQ Education Consultants

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Suite 403 Office Court Bldg Oud Metha 126232

Douglas Pereira

[email protected]

971 42594478

900

Preparation For Life - Dubai

PFL

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

#607 Fairmont Dubai Sheikh Zayed Road

Humayun Chaudhary

[email protected]

+92 4235771476

901

ProEd DMCC

ProEd Admissions and Higher Education Services

United Arab Emirates

Jumeirah Lakes Towers

Office 1609 Goldcrest Executive Building, Cluster C

Ambuj Khare

[email protected]

+971 45548137

902

Bright Education and Training

Dubai

101/304 Maktoom rd

Muhsen Jalal

[email protected]

00447568313011

2454

Haitam Giat

[email protected]

971505788053

50085

Tejas Jagdish Labhshetwar

[email protected]

971 4 368 9336

Education Zone fz llc

UniAdmission

Dubai

Dubai

United Arab Emirates

29114

515000

172599

971 42594487

903

YES ATLAS PTY. LIMITED

United Arab Emirates

Abu Dhabi

Of 410 L4 Rotana Bldg (near Rotana Hotel) Park Khalifa 24 54 free zone

904

Gyanberry Training Institute FZ LLC

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Office G-26 Block 13 Dubai Knowledge Park

905

UniStudent Universities Entrance Services

UNI Student

United Arab Emirates

Abu Dhabi

Mohamed Bin Zayed Stadium Al Jazeera 3061 Club, Sky Box 31 office #19

Saleh Al-Tahboush

[email protected]

97126505959

906

SchoolApply LTD

SchoolApply AG (DMCC Branch)

United Arab Emirates

Dubai

Office 12A01 13th Fl 1 Lake Plz Cluster T 487623 Jumeirah Lake Twrs (JLT)

Daniel Bjarne

[email protected]

971 4 245 2730

907

Study Options

Bristol

83 Alma Road, Clifton

BS8 2DP

Stefan Watts

[email protected]

117 911 5610

908

BCIE - Bedford

Bedford

PO Box 1531

MK40 9EN

Nazmina Panju Dedynski

[email protected]

44 870 803 4317

44 870 803 4318

BH1 1BL

Edward Taylor

[email protected]

01202 774100

44 1202 313601

United Kingdom

British Canadian International Education - Bedford

London

United Kingdom

Eurostudies (Bournemouth) Ltd

Eurostudies

United Kingdom

Bournemouth

Bristol & West House 2nd. Floor Post Office Road

910

InterGreat Education Group Ltd

UKuni Education Technology Ltd / Overseas Student Service Centre Ltd/OSSC/InterGreat Education Group

United Kingdom

London

29 Threadneedle Street

EC2R 8AY

Julia Wang

[email protected]

0203 856 8180

911

New Century Education Centre Ltd New Century

United Kingdom

London

1st Floor, 3 London Wall Buildings

EC2M 5PD

Kristin Ge

[email protected]

44 20 7638 7541

909

912

Xinlung Group Ltd - Manchester

UKEC

United Kingdom

Manchester

UKEC, St James Building 89 Oxford Street

M1 6FQ

David Liang

[email protected]

44 161 236 0660

913

Elite Education

LiuYang International

United Kingdom

Cambridge

88 Regent Street

CB2 1DP

Bo Qiao

[email protected]

07511 527588

914

Aspirevia - Istanbul

Cenk Yilmaz Education In UK Ltd

United Kingdom

Cambridge

Hardwick

283 St Neots road Hardwick

CB23 7QL

Paddy Clarke

[email protected]

+90 212 2191165

+90 212 2191205

915

British China International Consulting Ltd

BCIC Ltd

United Kingdom

Oxfordshire

Oxford

Prama House, 267 Banbury Road

OX2 7HT

Tim Kourdi

[email protected]

44 1865 339598

44 1865 339301

916

SsK Academy Ltd

Doxson

United Kingdom

Sutton

PO Box 39 Sutton

SM2 6WN

Gaber Langhi

[email protected]

020 8652 7555

020 8711 3184

917

IEC Abroad Ltd - Manchester

Manchester

9 Portland Street Aytoun Street entrance

M1 3BE

Sadiq Basha

[email protected]

44 161 233 4295

44 161 233 4296

United Kingdom

North West England

44 161 236 0684

918

GBCL Global

919

920

921

Global Study Partnership

922

Talib Consultancy (UK) Limited

923

IG for Education Services (IGES)

924

The School of English Language UK Ltd

925

Uvic Limited - London

Gulf & British Co Ltd

United Kingdom

London

112/114 North Acton Road

NW10 6QH

Khalid Alwekaisi

[email protected]

44 0208 9783722

World Study Solutions Ltd

United Kingdom

Cambridge

43 Burleigh Street

CB1 1DJ

Charlie Bryson

[email protected]

07786001323

Alpha-I Education Services (UK) Ltd London

United Kingdom

London

Central House 1 Ballards Lane, Finchley N3 1LQ

Aunul Islam

[email protected]

44 208 349 8030

British Study Partnership

IG for Education Services Oxford

United Kingdom

Plockton

3 Harbour Street

IV52 8TG

Alexander MacKenzie

[email protected]

44 1599 544 316

United Kingdom

Portsmouth

9 St. George Business Centre, St. George Square

PO1 3EZ

Runa Laila

[email protected]

02392839210

United Kingdom

Oxford

2nd Floor, 130 High Street

OX1 4DH

Feras Al Zudi

[email protected]

075 000 41416

Bournemouth

Suite C, Office Blocks, 274 Malmesbury BH8 8PR Park Rd.

Ibrahim K Ibrahim

[email protected]

44 1202298265

London

4th Floor, Cannongate House 64 Cannon Street

EC4N 6AE

Amanda Wang

[email protected]

4420 37577200

United Kingdom

UK Visa and International Education Centre

Ross-Shire

Dorset

United Kingdom

44 0208 7112596

44 1599 544 742

018 6539 6036

926

YouStudy.com - UK

United Kingdom

Sheffield

Aizlewood Business Centre, Nursery Street

S3 8GG

Lutfy Alamari

[email protected]

44 203 608 2800

927

Delta Education Consultant Ltd London

United Kingdom

Winnersh

36 Lenham Close

RG41 1HR

Alex Liu

[email protected]

44 208 8340768

928

International Education Counselling Centre (IECC)

Sheffield

269 Glossop Road

S10 2HB

Hadiur Rahman

[email protected]

44 114 272 5444

929

Penguin Culture Ltd

Swansea

45 park Place Brynmill

SA2 0DJ

Bin Li

[email protected]

01792 425817

930

International Educational Services (UK) Ltd

Flitwick

48 Derwent Rise

MK45 1QS

David Straughan

[email protected]

44 1462 811337

44 1525 715102

931

English Language Group

Torquay

144 Avenue Road

TQ2 5LQ

Yousif Al-Nassar

[email protected]

01803 215 135

01803 200522

932

Study Care Limited

United Kingdom

Brentwood

4 lakeside Crescent

CM14 4JB

Benjamin Choo

[email protected]

447838125230

933

Elite Global Ltd - London

United Kingdom

London

1st Floor, 78 Shaftersbury Avenue

W1D 6NE

Shawn Yao

[email protected]service.com

44 20 7287 8999

934

Students United Limited

Glasgow

3-1 & 3-2, 12 Renfield Street

G2 5AL

Shu Chen

[email protected]

0141 237 2933

935

UK Shidai Education

Birmingham

Suite B, 8F, Albany House, 31 Hurst Street

B5 4BD

Lillian Li

[email protected]

0121 622 1015

936

China-UK Culture and Commerce Associates Limited

United Kingdom

London

Nova South,9th floor, 160 Victoria Street Westminster

SW1E 5LB

Zhe Zheng

[email protected]

44 02079534095

937

IHP Educational Services

United Kingdom

London

137 -139 Churchill House, Brent Street

NW4 4DJ

Maureen Lee

[email protected]

44 208 202 3312

938

Overseas Education Consultancy Ltd (OEC)

United Kingdom

Manchester

102 The Arthouse, 43 George Street

M1 4AB

Jasper Yang

[email protected]

01618188008

IECC

United Kingdom

United Kingdom

IES (UK) Ltd

United Kingdom

United Kingdom

Barwa Knowledge

West Glamorgan

Devon

United Kingdom

W.L. Land

CNUK Education International

United Kingdom

West Midlands

939

Eminenta Ltd

United Kingdom

London

Room 13 Cameo House 13-17 Bear Street

WC2H 7AS

Alex Zhang

[email protected]

020 7766 5235

940

The Study Net

United Kingdom

London

58 Mulgrave Road

W5 1LE

Ana Maria Jaller-Makarewicz

[email protected]

447971187956

941

UK Thames Education Ltd

United Kingdom

London

39A Loughborough Road

SW9 7TB

May Xiong

[email protected]

07411484416

942

Ying Fan Education Service Co Ltd

United Kingdom

London

10 Fitzory Square

W1T 5HP

Josh Zhuang

[email protected]

020 7953 0352

943

EASY2UK Ltd

EASY2UK

United Kingdom

Durham

South Road

DH1 3DE

Cindy Chen

[email protected]

07533339208

944

Cosmo Academic Ltd

Cosmo Education

United Kingdom

Portsmouth

24 Hampshire Terrace

PO1 2QF

Zhe Wang

[email protected]

07574903525

945

UK Immigration and Education Service

UKIES

United Kingdom

London

43 Hamilton Crescent

N13 5LN

Jing Ding

[email protected]

44 20 8882 9458

946

Counton Global Mobility Solutions Ltd

YZL Education and Immigration Law

United Kingdom

London

3 More London Riverside

SE1 2RE

Helen GAO

[email protected]

03333208006

947

Global Educational Matters

GEM

United Kingdom

Swansea

58, Gabalfa Road, Sketty

SA2 8NE

Riaz Hassan

[email protected]

07780610158

948

UKCN Immigration Consultancy

United Kingdom

London

85 Gresham Street

EC2V 7NQ

Jiazhong Liu

[email protected]

0203 078 7400

949

Global Universities Sponsorship LTD - London

United Kingdom

London

65 Kings Cross Road

WC1X 9LW

Mohan (Sophie) Li

[email protected]

44 20 7239 4978

950

Subhan Ahmed Consultancy Limited

United Kingdom

Barking

7F, Crown House Cambridge Road

IG11 8HG

Hassan Ashraf

[email protected]

07794056793

951

Uni-UK

United Kingdom

London

246 Creighton Avenue

N2 9BD

John Behiri

[email protected]

07788663457

Kingston upon Thames

SA Consultancy

Wales

952

UK Education Service

United Kingdom

51 Portland Road, Unit 10

KT12SH

Motaman Sankari

[email protected]

0208 549 1727

953

Inten Education Group

United Kingdom

Manchester

Suite 5, 2nd Floor, 61 Mosley Street

M2 3HZ

Jack WANG

[email protected]

01618186168

954

Neuron Educare Ltd

United Kingdom

London

7-8 Davenant Street

E1 1LN

Intezamul MD Hague

[email protected]

02073750332

955

Britannia Education & Culture Consultancy Ltd

United Kingdom

Birmingham

509 Quayside Tower, Board Street

B1 2HF

Winston Weinfeng He

[email protected]

956

Global Interaction Ltd.

EOE - Education of Excellence

United Kingdom

London

London

1A & 1B Durban Road

E15 3BW

Enshad Hossain

[email protected]

44 7960725989

957

Brighter Prospects Overseas Services Ltd

Brighter Prospects

United Kingdom

West Sussex

Portslade

New Sussex House, Fishersgate Terrace BN41 1PH

Anya Inderbitzin-Stone

[email protected]

0044 1444210581

958

UK Educational Services in the Caribbean

UKESC

United Kingdom

Oxfordshire

Marston, Oxford

18 William Street

OX3 0ER

Charlotte Furse-Roberts

[email protected]

07947 482640

959

Bicas Consultancy UK Limited

United Kingdom

England

Manchester

300 Errwood Road

M19 1DX

Muhammad Saqib Siddique

[email protected]

07868448735

960

Future Graduates Ltd

United Kingdom

England

Bolton

188 Freshfield Avenue

BL3 3HL

Salman AlFadli

[email protected]

07879 598223

961

Studywise Abroad

United Kingdom

Surrey

Croydon

No 28, Carleton avenue Sutton

SM6 9LN

Faizal Ahmed Jamil

[email protected]

0044-7405844037

962

China Britain Education Centre

CBEC

United Kingdom

London

4TH Floor, 42-44 Bishopsgate

EC2N 4AH

Xu Min

[email protected]

07873963102

963

Offer4Uni Ltd

O4U Education

United Kingdom

Leicestershire

Leicester

31 Peacock lane

LE1 5PY

Yuan (Jason) Cao

[email protected]

01162627382

964

JT Capital Limited

JT Education/Tutor Huang

United Kingdom

London

Camden Town

85-87 Bayham Street

NW1 0AG

Yue Dai

[email protected]

02074247952

965

UK Education and Visa Service Centre Ltd

UKEV

United Kingdom

London

45A Fairholme Road

HA1 2TL

Yu Han

[email protected]

0044-7715565128

966

Total Student Care (TSC)

London

Unit - 106 (1st Floor) E1 Business Centre, 7 Whitechapel Road

E1 1DU

K M Enayet Hossain

[email protected]

+44 7590 396484

967

Wintonglobe

United Kingdom

London

4th Floor, 240 high holborn

WC1V 7DN

Luke Bo Yan

[email protected]

02078318274

968

Atava Limited

United Kingdom

London

Kemp House 152 -160 City Road

EC1V 2NX

Angela Taylor

[email protected]

020 3651 3265

United Kingdom

UKWG

Surrey

Greater London

44 20 7287 0999

44 207 734 5588

020 7766 5236

020 7953 0352

07574903525

077 86 96 8915

969

UKUD Ltd

United Kingdom

970

AH&Z Associates Ltd

971

UK Speeder Education Consultancy UKSE/UK Leifeng Student Service and Service Ltd Centre Ltd/UKEI

Nottingham

Mercury House

NG7 7FN

Nagwa Radwan

[email protected]

01159648211

United Kingdom

London

131 Whitechapel Rd

E1 1DT

Zahirul Islam

[email protected]

02073779630

United Kingdom

Newcastle upon Tyne

Office 301, Regus, Merchant house 10 cloth market

NE11EE

MINGYI ZHAI

[email protected]

01912495030

972

IMCOZ Limited (Education and Career Network)

United Kingdom

Birmingham

535 Coventry Road, Small Heath

B10 0LL

Tajamul Hussain Raja

[email protected]

00441215743948

973

Convoy Education Limited

United Kingdom

London

171 Wardour Street London

W1F 8WS

TimothyTianxiang Wang

[email protected]

07885993381

London

Nile Centre, 209 & 210, 56-60 Nelson Street

E1 2DE

Mohammad Islam

[email protected]

+44 2033189380

974

Boost Education Service Limited

Nottinghamshire

United Kingdom

975

Shabuj Global Outsourcing Limited

United Kingdom

London

4th Floor, Aldgate Tower, 2 Leman Street

E1 8FA

Sadia Alam

[email protected]

00442077904894

976

Student Connect Ltd

United Kingdom

London

Unit 2.37 East London World, 75 Whitechapel Road

E1 1DU

Mohammad Zainul Abedin

[email protected]

02072479009

977

Admissions Overseas Consulting Group

Hounslow

10 Dewhurst Court

TW33LJ

Shreyans Jain

[email protected]

02085709243

978

Career Craft Consultants

United Kingdom

London

Unit 10 City Business Centre, 2 London EC2M 5UU Wall buildings

Avishek Singh

[email protected]

447930838998

979

Dixon Tang

United Kingdom

London

5 Rossiter Close

SE19 3BB

Dixon Tang

[email protected]

447733277972

980

United Education and Technology Limited

United Kingdom

Portsmouth

5 Lacey Road

PO3 6FZ

Qin Zhao

[email protected]

07549214964

AOCG Ltd

United Kingdom

Greater London

London

981

International Educational Links Ltd

United Kingdom

West Midlands

Wolverhampton

Pressoworks office 1-3, 36-38 Berry Street

WV1 1HA

Jalal Samha

[email protected]

441902546423

982

Equippers International

United Kingdom

Hertordshire

Welwyn

35 Turpins Chase

AL6 0RP

Oladunni (Ola) Fatuga

[email protected]

44 1438906122

Manchester

UKTRIP (Fox Young), Arthur House, Chorlton Street

M1 3FH

Ruogu Wang

[email protected]

01612371258

Portsmouth

43 Osborne Road

PO5 3LS

Albert Choi

[email protected]

07 860 777232

983

Fox Young Limited

984

Albert Choi Associates Ltd

United Kingdom

985

Elite Educational Consultancy Ltd

United Kingdom

London

43 Hodford Road

NW11 8NL

Steve Kwok Hung Leung

[email protected]

07 8729 58251

986

James&William Consultancy Ltd

United Kingdom

London

34 South Molton Street

W1K 5RG

Diana Trachevska

[email protected]

02084929228

987

Study Advisers Ltd

United Kingdom

Manchester

02 Universal Square Devonshire Street

M12 6JH

Mahmood Usman

[email protected]

44 333 344 1532

988

S3 Education Consultants Ltd

United Kingdom

Harrow

22 Princes Drive

HA1 1XH

Altaf Daya

[email protected]

442035926176

989

Elizabeth School of London

United Kingdom

London

118-119 Meridian Place

E14 9FE

Jahidur Rahman

[email protected]

02 070 590489

990

Khan Associates (UK) Limited t/a StudyUni

London

Unit 1.23 East London Works 75 Whitechapel Road

E1 1DU

Shams Khan

[email protected]

02073770482

991

Elitegate International Ltd

Surrey

23 Chelsea Close, Worcester Park

KT4 7SF

Yunqin Song

[email protected]

020 3774 8702

E1 1JX

Sabrina Hasan

[email protected]

44 020 74260920

Jeffrey Williams

[email protected]

44 7554 384 228

UKTRIP

Khan Associates (UK) Limited/StudyUni

United Kingdom

Hampshire

Middlesex

United Kingdom

United Kingdom

London

London

Unit 1A, 2nd Floor LMC Business Wing 38-44 Whitechapel Road

United Kingdom

N1 6HQ

London

Edspace Office, Falkirk Street

United Kingdom

West Midlands

Wednesbury

ISIS Business Centre, Smith Road

WS10 0PD

Hamid ElKheiyri

[email protected]

44 1214 487 729

United Kingdom

England

Hemel Hempstead

82 Burgundy Drive

HP2 7DB

Abhishek Nakhate

[email protected]

44 203 002 7947

United Kingdom

London

4 Skardu Road

NW2 3ER

Qing Xiong

[email protected]

07453095516

United Kingdom

London

F49, Waterfront Studio Business Centre E16 1AH 1 Dock Road

Minghui Li

[email protected]

02074762111

Reigate

3 Juniper Close

RH2 7NQ

Karen Mendoza

[email protected]

44 7846 799 800

Temple City

6025 Camellia Ave

91780

Xiaolu Wen

[email protected]

6178180596

Florida

Boca Raton

11 Plaza Real South Suite 618

33432

Lynn Min

[email protected]

561 859 4644

Illinois

Chicago

3435 W Melrose St

60618

Chawanakorn Hannarong

[email protected]

1 773 654 1471

Tashkent

43 Yusuf Hos Hojib Street

100031

Rustam Sapaev

[email protected]

99871 256 4195

Uzbekistan

Tashkent

88A Mustakillik Avenue

100000

Sukhrob Tairov

[email protected]

99890 3521578

Vietnam

Hanoi

No16 Ngo Gia Tu Street Quang Trung Ward-Ha Dong Dist

100000

Hue Doan

[email protected]

84913 363106

TMS Education Agency Joint Stock Company

Vietnam

Ha Noi

6 Floor, Center Point Bldg 27 Le Van Luong

Hong Hanh Nguyen

[email protected]

84 972 634411

SACE College Vietnam

Vietnam

Hanoi

2 Fl Off 6 Trung Hoa Nhan Chinh Complex Hoang Dao Thuy St

Thi Cuc Ha Pham

[email protected]

84 24 6251 2889

Vietnam

Hanoi

No 71B Lane 264/17 Au Co Nhat Tan, Tay Ho

1000

Thi Phuong Nhung Le

[email protected]

0989357650

Vietnam

Hanoi

Room 104-105, 4th Bldg Campus for International Studies

100000

Huong Thuy Thi Tieu

[email protected]

84 24 3535 3399

992

Aspire Education Services Ltd

993

Enroly Ltd

994

IS-NET LTD (International Student Network)

995

Zoom Abroad Online

996

London Education and Culture Center Ltd

997

CU Bridge Ltd

998

Global Studies UK Ltd

United Kingdom

999

ISW Company

USA

CA

1000

Michael Graves Education

USA

1001

Khon Thai America LLC

USA

1002

Neo-Consulting

Uzbekistan

1003

Tagus Lets Go Study

Tagus Biznes

1004

Uni-Link Consultancy Joint Stock Company

Cong Ty Co Phan Tu Van Uni-Link

1005

TMS EDU

1006

SACE College Vietnam Joint Stock Company

1007

Mai Kien Education Consulting Company

1008

Dream World Consultancy Centre for Oversea Studies

United Kingdom

Enroly

Zoom Abroad

CU Bridge Education

1009

Eduvina Limited Company

Vietnam

Hanoi

Level 3, No160 Nguyen Xien Ha Dinh, Thanh Xuan

100000

Thi Kieu Dong Mai

[email protected]

82 24 668 65486

1010

Rex Education Study Overseas ConsultancyCompanyLtd

Vietnam

Ho Chi Minh City

259A Nguyen Van Troi Ward 10, Phu Nhuan District

700000

Huong Nguyen

[email protected]

84 904 976 130

Hue

02 Ho Tung Mau

530000

Thao Vo

[email protected]

84 234 812267

Dai De International Investing Limited Vietnam Liability Company

99871 1200234

1011

DDC Education

1012

E.T.A.S Education Training & Advisory Services JSC

Vietnam

Hanoi

Floor 9, #182 A Lo Duc Street Hai Ba Trung District

Dzung Nguyen Thi

[email protected]

84 24 39729125

1013

ENC CO., Ltd

Vietnam

HCMC

40/7 Lu Gia Ward 15 District 11

Trinh Nguyen

[email protected]

84 28 3866 3635

1014

A E&T Company Ltd

Advertising Education Tourism

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

121/15 Le Thi Rieng St District 1

Hong Thi Tuyet Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 839 2951

84 8 925 4243

1015

Anphat Investment & Consultancy Joint Stock

AIC

Viet Nam

Hai Phong

Room 704, level 7 Akashi Building No 10, Le Hong Phong Street, Ngo Quyen District

Thi Mai Hoang

[email protected]

84 3 1375 7131

84 3 1375 7130

1016

ATEC Vietnam - HCMC

Advanced Technology & Education Consultants

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

28/74 Phan Tay Ho Street Ward 7,Phu Nhuan District

Thi Thu Huong Tran

[email protected]

84 8 3845 1797

+84 8 39974565

1017

Blue Ocean Education - Hanoi

Blue Ocean Development Investment, Trading Company Limited

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Hanoi

No. 208, Xa Dan 2, Nam Dong ward Dong Da District

Dinh Ng?c Anh

[email protected]

84 4 35376854

84 4 3537 6854

1018

Duc Anh A&T Co Ltd - Hanoi

Duc Anh Overseas Study Advisory & Translation

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Hanoi

54-56 Tue Tinh St.

Thi Hong Nham Lu

[email protected]

84 4 3971 6229

84 4 3971 6801

1019

DHT Services Co Ltd

Ho Chi Minh City

No 16/3 Road 18, Ward 8, Go Vap District

Dang Hien

[email protected]

84 8 3921 2437

Viet Nam

Thua Thien Hue

1020

ILA Vietnam Ltd Co - HCMC

Viet Nam

1021

INNED

International Education and Trade Company Limited

1022

Lien Chau Co Ltd

Cong ty THNN Du Hoc LIEN CHAU

1023

New Generation Consultancy & Training - HCMC

New Generation Vietnam

Viet Nam

1024

Nhat Anh Education and Training Consultancy

Nhat Anh Company

Viet Nam

1025

Nhat Vinh ETS

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Hanoi

Hanoi

Ho Chi Minh City

146 Nguyen Dinh Chieu Ward 6, District 70000 3

Thi Thu Thuy Nguyen

[email protected]

84 28 7307 6568

84 8 3521 8799

Hanoi

46 Hang Chuoi Street, Hai Ba Trung District.

Le Kim Anh

[email protected]

84 4 972 5020

84 4 972 5028

Ho Chi Minh City

103 Vuon Chuoi Street Ward 4 District 3

Tuan Le

[email protected]

84 8 3839 4884

84 8 6290 8881

Ho Chi Minh City

188 Tran Quang Khai St. Tan Dinh Ward, District 1

Tuan Tran

[email protected]

84 8 3848 0099

84 8 3848 3555

Hanoi

41 Bich Cau, Dong Da

10000

Thi Thuy Duong Nguyen

[email protected]

84 4 868 9282

84 4 868 9281

Hanoi

3 Alley, 6 Le Thanh Tong Street Hoan Kiem District

100000

Thi Thanh Huong Bach

[email protected]

84 4 3923 3245

Hanoi

A101, Building M3-M4, 91 Nguyen Chi Thanh

10000

Thi Huong HOANG

[email protected]

842462663356

84 46 266 3357

Ho Chi Minh City

115 Dang Dung St, Tan Dinh Ward District 1

Vu Dan Ha Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3848 4433

84 8 3848 4435

Ha Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3925 6731

84 8 925 6732

Xuan Vu

[email protected]

84 8 8424 250

84 8 2928586

1026

Royal Education

1027

SET Education - HCMC

Services for Education Consultancy & Viet Nam Training

1028

Studylink - HCMC

Studylink International Vietnam HCMC

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

219 Bis Nguyen Thi Minh Khai St District 1

1029

Tan Dang Quan Tourist Overseas Study Corporation

Cong Ty Co Phan Du Hoc Du Lich Tan Dang Quang

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

293 Huynh VAn Banh, W11, Phu NHuan Dist,

1030

Universal Study Co

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

240 Hoa Hung St., Ward 13 District 10

Ngan Luong

[email protected]

848 6264 3648

848 6264 3684

1031

Center Point Joint Stock Company

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

192 Ly Thai To Street, Ward 1, District 01

700000

Anh Khue Nguyen Thi

[email protected]

848 39304930

84 8 38354518

1032

Viet Duong International Education Viet Duong International Education Dev - Hanoi Development Company

Viet Nam

Hanoi

No. 16, Alley 9 Hoang Cau, Dong Da

100000

Yen Le

[email protected]

84 4 37623793

84 4 37623794

1033

Vietnam Intellectual Services Company (VISCO)

Viet Nam

Hanoi

5F, Stairs B, Building D2 144 Giang Vo Street, Ba Dinh District

Le Thi Phuong Hanh

[email protected]

84 4 726 1938

84 4 726 1936

Lam Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3822 1224

84 8 3822 2076

Lan Trinh

[email protected]

84 8 3910 2072

84 8 3910 4146

84 8 54456933

Viet Nam

Vietnam Centre Point Ltd/Centre Point Company Limited

Dong Da

Hanoi

1034

World Education

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

Opera View Buliding - Unit 5A 161 Dong Khoi Str., Ben Nghe Ward, Dist. 1

1035

Worldlink Education Company Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

12A Phan Ke Binh Street, Da Kao Ward, District 1

1036

Cong Ty Tnhh Mtv Thuong Mai Dich Tri Tien Consulting Trading Service Vu Tri Tien

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

3rd Floor, Resco Tower, 94-96 Nguyen Du Street Ben Nghe Ward, District 1

700000

Hue Lan TRAN

[email protected]

848 3822 2585

1037

BrainClick Vietnam Education and Training JSC

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Building C8, 343 Doi Can, Ba Dinh District

10000

Thao Nham

[email protected]

844 3232 1318

1038

Bao Chung International Education Bao Chung Professional Consultancy Company Limited & Translation

Viet Nam

Hanoi

No. 148, Trung Kinh Street, Yen Hoa Ward, Cau Giay District

Thi Minh Tram Phi

[email protected]

84 4 3773 7929

1039

Cleverlearn English Language Centre - Hanoi

Smart Education and Training JSC Hanoi/Smart Education and Training Joint Stock Company

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Hanoi

Floor, 5 144 Doi Can Ba Dinh

Hang Vu

[email protected]

84 4 32444427

1040

International Education Development Investment

ELINK JSC

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Hanoi

No. 107, Nui Truc Lane Giang Van Minh Ba Dinh District

Pham Thi Kim Oanh

[email protected]

84 4 37367805

84 4 37367447

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

73 Dao Duy Anh, Ward 9, Phu Nhuan District

Hang Thi Minh Pham

[email protected]

84 8 6264 8729

84 8 6264 8730

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

26/14A, 1 Ding Tien Hoang St., Ward 1

Truc Thuy Chau

[email protected]

84 8 3803 0735

84 8 3803 0735

Viet Nam

Tan Binh District,Ho Chi Minh City

Floor 1, 28 Nguyen Dinh Khoi Ward 4,

Huyen Phung

[email protected]

84 8 39485049

84 8 39485054

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

25 Tran Thien Chanh Ward 12, District 10

Nga Nguyen

[email protected]

848 3868 0955

BrainClick Vietnam

10000

84 4 3773 7930

1041

PHC Edu Links Co Ltd

1042

Thong Vy Co Ltd - HCMC

1043

Global Link Consultancy Company Limited

1044

Worldwide Education - HCMC

1045

Saigon Tourist Travel Service Company

SaigonTourist

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

45 Le Thanh Ton street, Dist 1

The Vinh Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3811 3510

84 8 3822 4987

1046

Hanoi International Study Abroad Cooperation

HISA Co.

Viet Nam

Hanoi

4th Floor, 279 Vu Tong Phan, Dinh Cong 100000 ward Hoang Mai District

Thi An Phan

[email protected]

84 24 3640 1996

84 4 3640 1997

1047

United Education Training Consultancy Company Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

21 Mai Thi Luu Street Dakao Ward, District 1

Xuan Thoi Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3911 0102

84 8 3910 7117

1048

VIP Study Overseas

Viet Nam

Hanoi

18 Trung Yen 3 Trung Hoa, Cau Giay

100000

Le Van Lam

[email protected]

84 4 3783 5869

84 4 3783 5867

Ho Chi Minh City

52 Tran Huy Lieu St, Ward 12 Phu Nhuan District

700000

Khac Thong Van

[email protected]

84 8 3845 8867

84 8 3845 5401

Hanoi

Level 4, Imperial building, 71 Van Phuc Str., Ba Dinh District

Hoang Yen

[email protected]

84 9 123 13786

84 91 231 3786

Hanoi

No.22 Phan Van Tri Street Dong Da ward

Hoai Giang Le

[email protected]

84 4 39421632

84 4 38563506

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

16/6 Phan Ngu Street Da Kao Ward, District 1

Nguyen Thi To Uyen

[email protected]

84 8 3820 9470

84 8 3820 9472

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

151/7 Nguyen Trai Street Ward 2, District 5

Nhiem Huu Mac Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3836 7250

84 8 3836 7251

Hanoi

No 38 Thai Thinh, Nga Tu So Ward, Dong Da District

Hang Tran

[email protected]

84 4 3537 6996

84 4 3537 6998

Hanoi

No.5, K2 Road, Cau Dien, Tu Liem District

Mai Thi Anh Hong

[email protected]

84 4 37634738

844 3854 0023

Thi Quoc Khanh Vi

[email protected]

84 4 35569781

84 4 35569780

Anh Dao Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3997 1097

Ngoc Huong Kieu

[email protected]

84 8 3938 1080

84 8 3938 1079

Quang Cu Tran

[email protected]

84 8 2210 2969

84 8 38385771

1049

Asia-Europe Co Ltd

1050

International Study Development Company

Chao Viet Travel Co Ltd

Global Link Consultantcy Co.Ltd

VIP International Trade and Consultancy Co. Ltd

Viet Nam

ISD

Viet Nam

Hanoi

7000

1051

Nam Hung Icos Co Ltd - Hanoi

1052

N & U International Education Consultants - HCMC

1053

TNT Consulting Company Ltd

1054

Vietnam Professional Consultancy (VNPC) - Hanoi

Viet Nam

1055

G'Day Vietnam Education Consultancy JSC

Viet Nam

1056

New Pathway Education Development - Hanoi

New Pathway Education

Viet Nam

Hanoi

No.15, Alley 28, Nguy Nhu Kon Tum Str., Thanh Xuan District

1057

Daidangquang Overseas Study Company (DOSCO)

Dai Dang Quang Overseas Study Company

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

185/187 Hoang Van Thu Street, Ward 8 Phu Nhuan District

1058

International Network Education Consultants

International Network Education Consultants

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

138 Tran Nhan Ton Street Ward 02, District 10

1059

HAT Co Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

88/6 De Tham Street Cau Ong Lanh Ward, District 1

1060

Truong Phat Trading Investment and International

Truong Phat Trading Investment and International Education Co Ltd

Viet Nam

Hanoi

17G 2 Van Phuc St. Ba Dinh Dist.

Quynh Dao Dang

[email protected]

844 3 7674943

844 3 767 49 00

1061

IMEC - HCMC

International Migration & Education Center

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

660 Nguyen Trai St District 5

Le Van

[email protected]

84 8 38539099

84 838539088

1062

Tan Dai Duong Education Consultancy and Trading Co

Ho Chi Minh City

148/1 Tran Quang Khai.dist 1 Tan dinh ward.

Song My Anh Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 848 4879

84 8 3848 3839

1063

Sunrise Vietnam Co Ltd

Viet Nam

Hanoi

86 Cua Bac, Ba Dinh District

Dan Tran Thi

[email protected]

84 4 37224855

84 4 3722 4855

1064

Western Education Consulting

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

Room K.02.31, Kingston Building, 223223B Hoang Van Thu, Ward 8, Phu Nhuan District

Tam Nguyen

[email protected]

84 28 36365411

84 8 3933 0015

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

51 Hoa Dao, Ward 2, Binh Thanh District

Thanh Bui

[email protected]

84.28 7308 8026

+848 5404 7469

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

23 Tran Hung Dao Street, Ward 6, District 5

Alex Lee

[email protected]

84 8 3923 0372

84 8 3923 0372

Ho Chi Minh City

753 Le Hong Phong Street Ward 12, District 10

Tran Thi Bich Thuy

[email protected]

+848 39707693

84 8 3970 7695

Hanoi

No 27 Alley 219 Nguyen Ngoc Nai St., Khuong Mai Ward, Thanh Xuan Dist.,

Thi Thanh Huyen Nguyen

[email protected]

844 35 667690

844 35 667691

Viet Nam

Hanoi

5F, MB Bank Building, 144 Doi Can Street Ba Dinh District

Nguyen Thi Nhu Nguyen

[email protected]

84 4 37664523

84 4 37622481

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Floor 2, Toserco Bld, 273 Kim Ma St, Ba Dinh Dist.

Thuy Linh Doan

[email protected]

84 4 3771 3561

84 4 7300 5668

1065

Toan Cau Company

1066

Hai Thong Education & Travel Pte

1067

CMI Vietnam - HCMC

1068

Nastar International Advisory Company Ltd

1069

The Education Company - Hanoi

1070

Global Education Services Company Limited

Viet Nam

N&U EDUCATION TOURIST & TRADING SERVICES

Tan Dai Duong Corporation

DNTN Tu Van Du Hoc-Du

Consulting Marketing International

Hanoi

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

GSE-Beo

Hanoi

Hanoi

700000

700 000

1071

Dai Duong Education

Dai Duong International Education Consultancy & Investments Co., Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

76 Nguyen Chi Thanh Street Ward 2 District 10

1072

Duc Tu Trading Company Limited

DTU Co Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

1073

Academic Service Cooperation International Co Ltd

ASCI

Viet Nam

Hanoi

1074

Language Link Vietnam - Hanoi

Global Education Consulting & Training Ltd /GET

Hanoi

4th Floor, 165 Ba Trieu Street Hai Ba Trung District

1075

TAIMINH Education Consultancy & Taiminh Education Consultancy and Translation Co Ltd Translation Co Ltd

Da Nang

61 Quang Trung Street, Hai Chau District

1076

Unistar International Co.,Ltd

Ho Chi Minh City

54 Dang Dung, Tan Dinh Ward, District 1

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

2 Phan Ke Binh Street Dakao Ward, District 1

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

611/26A Dien Bien Phu, ward 1, District 3.

Unistar Education Co Ltd/Cong ty TNHH Quoc te UNISTAR EDUCATION

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

Da Nang

Viet Nam

700000

Tuan Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 38333972

158 Ho Ba Kien, Ward 15, District 10

Ms Nha

[email protected]

84 62647510

5th Floor, ACE building, 12 Hoang Cau Street

Thang Dao

[email protected]

84 4 35381798

Thien An Tran

[email protected]

84 4 3974 3353

Quang Tuan Nguyen

[email protected]

84 236 3575585

Thi Thu Huong Tran

[email protected]

8428 384 81900

84 8 3910 1189

Long PHAM

[email protected]

84 8 3911 8111

84 8 3910 0678

Giang Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3833 5966

84 8 3833 5926

84

700000

(84 8) 38339889

84 4 3974 3347

1077

iSEE Joint Stock Company

1078

LETSGO Tourist - Overseas Study Company Ltd

1079

EduViet Global Study Abroad Hanoi

EduViet Global Co., Ltd

Viet Nam

Hanoi

L6, Viet A Bldg N9 Duy Tan St Dich Vong 100000 Hau Ward, Cau Giay Dist

Thuy Do

[email protected]

84 4 730 86000

84 4 3783 4623

1080

Education Path - UNESCO CEP

Vietnam Federation of UNESCO Associations

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

68 Vo Thi Sau Street, Tan Dinh Ward, District 1

Thieu Hanh Le

[email protected]

84 8 3820 8059

84-8 3820 8059

1081

AUM Education

Au Uc My International Education Investment Joint Stock Company/EAA Viet Nam Edulink

Ho Chi Minh City

130 Huynh Van Banh Street, Phu Nhuan 70000 District

Phong Phan Minh

[email protected]

84 8 38446174

1082

Quoc Anh IEC - HCMC

Quoc Anh International Educational Consultancy

Ho Chi Minh City

17-19 Ton That Tung Street, Pham Ngu 70000 Lao ward, Dist. 1

Thi Bich Ngoc Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 3925 0945

1083

Megastudy JSC

Megastudy Study Abroad and International Training Joint Stock Company/FPT MegaStudy

Hanoi

9th floor, Phan Anh building, 27 To Vinh Dien Str., Thanh Xuan Dist.

Han Thi Thu Phuong

[email protected]

84 24 73060696

1084

AMV Consultancy Services Trading AMV - International Admission Office Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

IDD building, 6th floor, 111A Ly Chinh Thang, Ward 7, Dist. 3

Thi Lan Anh Nguyen

[email protected]

84 8 6272 2283

1085

IEC International Education Consultancy

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

237/70 Tran Van St. W.11, D.3

Uyen Trinh

[email protected]

84 914 188399

1086

Avenue to Success Co Ltd

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

ITAXA Building, M Level 126 Nguyen Thi 700000 Minh Khai St, District 3

James Pham

[email protected]

84 8 3933 3266

1087

Tri Cuong Investment and Educational Consultancy

INDEC

Viet Nam

Hanoi

INDEC building, Lane 474 Xa Dan Str., Nam Dong, Dong Da District.

Manh Cuong Nguyen

[email protected]

84 4 37327203

1088

GLN International Education

Gia Linh Nguyen Co. Ltd

Viet Nam

Hanoi

Level 1&12 Handico Building Me Tri, Tu 10000 Liem

Bac Ha Duong

[email protected]

84 246 822 931

1089

Comprehensive Education Solution C.E.S Co Ltd Co Ltd

Hanoi

8F, 137 Hoang Quoc Viet, Nghia Do Ward Cau Giay District

10000

Thi Thuy Hang Nguyen

[email protected]

84 9 8286 8670

700000

Tien Nguyen

[email protected]

84 0944904477

700000

Tom Nguyen

[email protected]

+84 86298800

ISEE

Cong Ty Tnhh Avenue to Success

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

Viet Nam

100000

10000

84 8 3925 0944

84 8 3933 3280

1090

New World Study Abroad

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh

244 Cong Quynh St., Pham Ngu Lao Ward

1091

Dong Thinh Education & Travel

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh

148 Nguyen Dinh Chinh, Ward 8, Phu Nhuan District

1092

Interlink Education Ltd Co

Viet Nam

Ho Chi Minh City

Room 501 Floor 5 142 Vo Van Tan Street, Ward 6,District 3

Mai Nguyen

[email protected]

84908441241

1093

Nova Education International Company

Viet Nam

Hanoi

No. 121, Bui Thi Xuan Street, Hai Ba Trung District

100000

Thanh Ha Nguyen

[email protected]

844 6273 4969

1094

International Development Company Limited - Hanoi

Viet Nam

Hanoi

L4/25-A Phan Dinh Phung St Ba Dinh District

100000

Thi Thanh Van Bui

[email protected]

84903769998

1095

Punzila Consultancy

Zambia

Lusaka

25 Joseph Mwilwa Road Rhodes Park

Sonya Van Blerk

[email protected]

260 211 236013

1096

C & N Centre for Advanced International - Lusaka

Zambia

Lusaka

1st Floor Room 17, Chester House, Cairo Road

Patrick Nkhoma

[email protected]

260 211 221 688

260 211 222150

1097

Koala Education Services - Harare

Zimbabwe

Harare

6 Renfrew Road Eastlea

Grace Maya

[email protected]

263 712 607 694

263 4 776 298

1098

The Edge Group

Zimbabwe

Harare

21 Quorn Ave Mount Pleasant

Banasha Dullabh

[email protected]

263 4 336 824

Dalp Consultancy

Avenir Consultants Pty Ltd

District 1

10101

0839 252 957