[PDF]Printable Program - Rackcdn.comhttps://16e5b1cef16a833722c3-361dce0c816c6d0f09e73ed25d7d85eb.ssl.cf1.rackcd...
2 downloads
74 Views
10MB Size
2019 PG Super25 10U Georgia Super Qualifier Schedule Saturday, May 4 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
8:30 AM A
V Carl Black Longhorns H 643 DP Cougars 10U
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
2
8:30 AM A
V Rawlings Cobb 10U H East Cobb Astros 10U Orange
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
3
10:30 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 10U Orange H Carl Black Longhorns
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
4
10:30 AM A
V 643 DP Cougars 10U H East Cobb Astros 10U Gold
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
5
12:30 PM A
V East Cobb Astros 10U Gold H Rawlings Cobb 10U
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
Teams
Location
V East Cobb Astros 10U Gold H East Cobb Astros 10U Orange
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
Sunday, May 5 Gm
Time
6
8:30 AM A
7
10:30 AM A
V Rawlings Cobb 10U H Carl Black Longhorns
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
8
10:30 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 10U Orange H 643 DP Cougars 10U
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
9
12:30 PM A
V Carl Black Longhorns H East Cobb Astros 10U Gold
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
10
12:30 PM A
V 643 DP Cougars 10U H Rawlings Cobb 10U
Field 8 @ East Cobb Complex
11
2:30 PM 10U Championship
V Seed 2 H Seed 1
Field 7 @ East Cobb Complex
2019 PG Super25 12U Georgia Super Qualifier Schedule Saturday, May 4 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
8:30 AM A
V Double PLAYS 12U H Firebirds 12U
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
2
8:30 AM A
V Raptors Baseball H Loretto Mustangs 12U
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
3
10:30 AM A
V 643 DP Jaguars 12U H Double PLAYS 12U
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
4
10:30 AM A
V 643 DP Cougars 12U H Raptors Baseball
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
5
12:30 PM A
V Firebirds 12U H Team Elite 12U Steel
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
6
12:30 PM A
V Loretto Mustangs 12U H 643 DP Cougars 12U
Field 6 @ East Cobb Complex
7
2:30 PM A
V 643 DP Jaguars 12U H Warriors Baseball - Cooley
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
8
4:30 PM A
V Team Elite 12U Steel H Warriors Baseball - Cooley
Field 4 @ East Cobb Complex
Sunday, May 5 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
9
8:30 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed 5 H Seed 4
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
10
8:30 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed 6 H Seed 3
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
11
10:30 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed 8 H Seed 1
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
12
10:30 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed 7 H Seed 2
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
13
12:30 PM Semifinals
V Winner of Game 11 H Winner of Game 9
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
14
12:30 PM Semifinals
V Winner of Game 12 H Winner of Game 10
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
15
2:30 PM 12U Championship
V Winner of Game 14 H Winner of Game 13
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
2019 PG Super25 13U Georgia Super Qualifier Schedule Friday, May 3 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM A
V Johnson Ferry Performance Baseball 13U H 643 DP Cougars 13U
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
2
6:00 PM A
V Georgia Bombers 13U Gaines H East Cobb Astros 13U Navy
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
3
6:00 PM A
V 643 DP Tigers 13U H Georgia Jackets 13U American
Baseball Field @ Kell HS
4
6:00 PM A
V Titans Baseball 13U Orange Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS H Service Baseball - 75th Regiment
5
6:00 PM A
V East Cobb Colt 45s 13U H Titans Baseball 13U Blue
6
8:20 PM A
7
33
7:30 PM Quarterfinals (Bronze)
V Seed #24 H Seed #19
Baseball Field @ Cartersville Baseball Complex
Teams
Location
Sunday, May 5 Gm 34
Time
8:30 AM V Winner of Game #27 Semifinals (Silver) H Winner of Game #30
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
35
8:30 AM Quarterfinals (Gold)
V Seed #5 H Seed #4
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
36
8:30 AM Quarterfinals (Bronze)
V Seed #22 H Seed #21
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
V 643 DP Cougars 13U H Georgia Jackets 13U National
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
37
V Seed #6 H Seed #3
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
8:20 PM A
V Georgia Bombers 13U Neidigh H Team Elite 13U Prospects
Baseball Field @ Cass HS
8:30 AM Quarterfinals (Gold)
8
8:20 PM A
V Meridian Panthers 13U H Georgia Bombers 13U Gaines
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
9
8:20 PM A
V Mountain View Gold H 643 DP Tigers 13U
Baseball Field @ Kell HS
10
8:20 PM A
V Service Baseball - 75th Regiment Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS H Team 360 Hawks North 13u Blue
11
8:20 PM A
V Titans Baseball 13U Blue H Renz Baseball Academy Barons
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
12
8:20 PM A
V Barrett Braves H Team Elite 13U Premier
Baseball Field @ West Forsyth HS
Teams
Location
Saturday, May 4
38
10:50 AM V Winner of Game #26 Semifinals (Silver) H Winner of Game #29
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
39
10:50 AM Quarterfinals (Gold)
V Winner of Game #31 H Seed #1
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
40
10:50 AM Semifinals (Bronze)
V Winner of Game #36 H Winner of Game #28
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
41
10:50 AM Quarterfinals (Gold)
V Seed #7 H Seed #2
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
42
1:10 PM Championship (Silver)
V Winner of Game #34 H Winner of Game #38
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
1:10 PM V Winner of Game #35 Semifinals (Gold) H Winner of Game #39
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
43
Gm
Time
13
8:00 AM A
V East Coast Sox Baseball H East Cobb Colt 45s 13U
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
44
14
8:00 AM A
V Georgia Jackets 13U American H Viper Baseball Academy 13u black
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
45
15
8:30 AM A
V NOCA Select 13U-Cazeaux H Johnson Ferry Performance Baseball 13U
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
46
3:30 PM Championship (Bronze)
V Winner of Game #44 H Winner of Game #40
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
16
8:30 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 13U Navy H Alabama Sox Baseball
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
47
4:00 PM Championship (Gold)
V Winner of Game #45 H Winner of Game #43
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
17
8:30 AM A
V Chain Gang 13U National H Titans Baseball 13U Orange
Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS
18
10:15 AM A
V Team Elite 13U Prospects H Meridian Panthers 13U
Baseball Field @ St. Pius X Catholic High School
19
10:15 AM A
V Renz Baseball Academy Barons H East Coast Sox Baseball
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
20
10:50 AM A
V Georgia Jackets 13U National H Chain Gang 13U National
Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS
21
10:50 AM A
V East Cobb Astros 13U Orange H Mountain View Gold
Baseball Field @ Woodland High School
22
1:10 PM A
V Team Elite 13U Premier H NOCA Select 13U-Cazeaux
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
23
1:10 PM A
V Alabama Sox Baseball H Georgia Bombers 13U Neidigh
Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS
24
1:10 PM A
V Viper Baseball Academy 13u black H Barrett Braves
Baseball Field @ North Springs High School
25
1:10 PM A
V Team 360 Hawks North 13u Blue H East Cobb Astros 13U Orange
Baseball Field @ Woodland High School
26
4:00 PM Quarterfinals (Silver)
V Seed #14 H Seed #13
Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS
27
4:20 PM Quarterfinals (Silver)
V Seed #15 H Seed #12
Baseball Field @ Kennesaw Mountain HS
28
5:10 PM Quarterfinals (Bronze)
V Seed #25 H Seed #18
Baseball Field @ Cartersville Baseball Complex
29
5:50 PM Quarterfinals (Silver)
V Seed #17 H Seed #10
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
30
5:50 PM Quarterfinals (Silver)
V Seed #16 H Seed #11
Baseball Field @ Woodland High School
31
6:20 PM Playoffs Round 1 (Gold)
V Seed #9 H Seed #8
Baseball Field @ North Cobb HS
32
6:40 PM Quarterfinals (Bronze)
V Seed #23 H Seed #20
Baseball Field @ Kennesaw Mountain HS
1:10 PM Semifinals (Bronze)
V Winner of Game #32 H Winner of Game #33
1:10 PM V Winner of Game #37 Semifinals (Gold) H Winner of Game #41
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
2019 PG Super25 14U Georgia Super Qualifier Schedule
35
12:30 PM D
V Bullpen Redstitch 108 14U H Georgia Jackets 14U National
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
36
1:10 PM I
V East Cobb Yankees 14U H Bill Bond Raptors
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
37
1:10 PM A
V Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Dyal H Ninth Inning Royals 14U Iglesias
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
38
1:10 PM G
V Service Baseball - The Unit H Team Georgia 14U Gold
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
39
1:10 PM C
V Yankees Baseball Club H Team Elite 14U
Baseball Field @ Etowah High School
Friday, May 3 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
1
6:00 PM G
V Georgia Jackets 14U American H Service Baseball - The Unit
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
2
6:00 PM B
V Charlie Culberson Baseball Red H East Cobb Surge
Baseball Field @ Cass HS
3
6:00 PM A
V 643 DP Cougars 14U H Ninth Inning Royals 14U Iglesias
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
4
6:00 PM J
V Top Gun 14U Black H 643 DP Jaguars 14U Coleman
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
40
1:40 PM F
V TeamOne Prospects H GBSA RAYS 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
5
6:00 PM C
V Rawlings Southeast 14u National Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex H Yankees Baseball Club
41
1:40 PM E
V ITP Lightning 14U Shoemake H East Cobb Astros 14U Orange
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
7
6:00 PM D
V Diablos Gold H East Cobb Colt 45s 14U Orange
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
42
1:40 PM H
V Team Georgia 14U Prime H Elite Gamers (Hassan)
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
8
6:00 PM A
V Meridian Panthers 2023 H Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Dyal
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
55
2:00 PM B
V East Cobb Surge H Iron Horse Baseball
Baseball Field @ Kennesaw Mountain HS
9
6:00 PM E
V ITP Lightning 14U Shoemake H Top Gun 14U
Baseball Field @ North Springs High School
43
2:45 PM J
V 643 DP Jaguars 14U Coleman H Team Elite 14U Prospects
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
10
8:15 PM D
V Georgia Jackets 14U National H Diablos Gold
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
44
2:45 PM D
V East Cobb Colt 45s 14U Orange H Georgia Jackets 14U National
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
11
8:15 PM D
V East Cobb Colt 45s 14U Orange H Bullpen Redstitch 108 14U
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
45
3:30 PM I
V Top Gun 14U Brooks H Georgia Jackets 14U
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
12
8:20 PM B
V Dingers Athletics 14U (Kehren) H Iron Horse Baseball
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
46
3:30 PM A
V Ninth Inning Royals 14U Iglesias H Meridian Panthers 2023
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
13
8:20 PM F
V East Cobb Astros 14u Navy H TeamOne Prospects
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
47
3:30 PM G
V Team Elite 14U Premier H Service Baseball - The Unit
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
14
8:20 PM J
V Team Elite 14U Prospects H Georgia Bombers (Hill) 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
48
3:30 PM C
V Team Elite 14U Baseball Field @ Etowah High School H Charlie Culberson Baseball /Blue
15
8:20 PM C
V Charlie Culberson Baseball /Blue H Yankees Baseball Club
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
49
3:30 PM B
V Charlie Culberson Baseball Red H Dingers Athletics 14U (Kehren)
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
16
8:20 PM G
V Team Elite 14U Premier H Team Georgia 14U Gold
Baseball Field @ North Springs High School
50
4:00 PM F
V GBSA RAYS 14U H East Cobb Astros 14u Navy
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
17
8:20 PM I
V East Cobb Yankees 14U H Top Gun 14U Brooks
Baseball Field @ Woodland High School
51
4:00 PM E
V SmarTense Angels 14U- West H East Cobb Astros 14U Orange
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
52
4:00 PM H
V Team Georgia 14U Prime H East Cobb Tigers 14U
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
53
5:00 PM J
V Georgia Bombers (Hill) 14U H 643 DP Jaguars 14U Coleman
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
54
5:00 PM J
V Top Gun 14U Black H Team Elite 14U Prospects
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
Saturday, May 4 Gm
Time
Teams
Location
18
8:30 AM I
V Bill Bond Raptors H Georgia Jackets 14U
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
19
8:30 AM A
V Meridian Panthers 2023 H 643 DP Cougars 14U
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
20
8:30 AM C
V Rawlings Southeast 14u National Baseball Field @ Etowah High School H Team Elite 14U
56
5:50 PM I
V Top Gun 14U Brooks H Bill Bond Raptors
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
21
9:00 AM F
V GBSA RAYS 14U H 5 Star - Lucio
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
57
5:50 PM G
V Team Georgia 14U Gold H Georgia Jackets 14U American
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
22
9:00 AM E
V SmarTense Angels 14U- West H ITP Lightning 14U Shoemake
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
6
6:20 PM H
V Elite Gamers (Hassan) H East Cobb Tigers 14U
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
23
9:00 AM H
V East Cobb Tigers 14U H Warriors Baseball 14U Cooley
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
59
6:20 PM E
V East Cobb Astros 14U Orange H Top Gun 14U
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
24
10:15 AM D
V Bullpen Redstitch 108 14U H Diablos Gold
West Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
60
6:20 PM H
V Warriors Baseball 14U Cooley H Team Georgia 14U Prime
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
25
10:50 AM I
V Georgia Jackets 14U H East Cobb Yankees 14U
Stadium @ Alpharetta Legion Field
58
7:15 PM F
V TeamOne Prospects H 5 Star - Lucio
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
26
10:50 AM A
V Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Dyal H 643 DP Cougars 14U
Field 1 @ Aviation Sports Complex
27
10:50 AM B
V Iron Horse Baseball H Charlie Culberson Baseball Red
Stadium @ KSU Marietta Campus (Southern Poly)
Teams
Location
28
10:50 AM C
29
Sunday, May 5 Gm
Time
61
9:00 AM V Seed #9 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed #8
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
V Charlie Culberson Baseball /Blue Baseball Field @ Etowah High School H Rawlings Southeast 14u National
62
9:00 AM V Seed #10 Playoffs Round 1 H Seed #7
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
10:50 AM G
V Georgia Jackets 14U American H Team Elite 14U Premier
Baseball Field @ North Springs High School
63
9:00 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed #5 H Seed #4
Baseball Field @ Kell HS
30
10:50 AM B
V East Cobb Surge H Dingers Athletics 14U (Kehren)
Baseball Field @ South Cobb High School
64
11:20 AM Quarterfinals
V Winner of Game #61 H Seed #1
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
31
11:20 AM F
V 5 Star - Lucio H East Cobb Astros 14u Navy
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
65
11:20 AM Quarterfinals
V Winner of Game #62 H Seed #2
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
32
11:20 AM E
V Top Gun 14U H SmarTense Angels 14U- West
Baseball Field @ Kell HS
66
11:20 AM Quarterfinals
V Seed #6 H Seed #3
Baseball Field @ Kell HS
33
11:20 AM H
V Elite Gamers (Hassan) H Warriors Baseball 14U Cooley
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
67
1:40 PM Semifinals
V Winner of Game #63 H Winner of Game #64
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex
34
12:30 PM J
V Georgia Bombers (Hill) 14U H Top Gun 14U Black
East Field @ Peachtree Charter Middle School/Brook Run Baseball Fields
68
1:40 PM Semifinals
V Winner of Game #66 H Winner of Game #65
Field 3 @ East Cobb Complex
69
4:00 PM Championship
V Winner of Game #68 H Winner of Game #67
Field 2 @ East Cobb Complex