Printable Racecard


Printable Racecard - Rackcdn.comc97174.ssl.cf3.rackcdn.com › 22-nov-2020-exeter-rev1c97174.ssl.cf3.rackcdn.com › 22-nov-2020-exeter-rev1CachedPDF2...

0 downloads 1 Views 217KB Size

Sunday, 22nd November 2020

Exeter

12:03

Watch RacingTV With Free Trial Now Juvenile Hurdle (G... Winner £7,273 Class 4 2m 175y

1 1-

Monmiral 253 P F Nicholls

2 24 Official: 104

Bourbali 43 C L Tizzard

3 5

Devongate 33 N J Hawke

4 2

Duke Of Condicote 41 A King

5

Honneur D?ajonc Mrs J Williams

6 4

Shutupshirley 28 R Walford

7 1

The Worthy Brat 33 J Scott

8

Yggdrasil Nick Williams

9

Zellerate 33 Mark Gillard

10

H Cobden 11st 4lb

Go Millie Go 24 Stuart Edmunds

2 P11/13-4

Fishy Story 19 C J Down

Mr D I J Andrews 10st 12lb

Tom Buckley 10st 12lb

3 1/22-0

Gio?s Girl 24 P Gundry

Lorcan Williams 10st 12lb

Tom Cannon 10st 12lb

4 207-3

Lightning Gold 26 Ella Pickard

C Gethings 10st 12lb

5 4/1-3

Timeless Beauty 15 W Greatrex

Bryan Carver 10st 12lb

6 631-0

Trump Lady 25 Nick Mitchell

T J O?Brien 10st 12lb

7 22-2

Whiskey Lullaby 27 P F Nicholls

8 213PB4/

Who Told You 595 P Gundry

R M Power 10st 12lb

Sam Twiston-Davies 10st 12lb Fergus Gillard 10st 12lb

Ronde De Nuit 170 P J Hobbs

R Johnson 10st 5lb

The Mighty Don 44 N J Gifford

2 4217-21 Official: 144

The Wolf 26 Olly Murphy

3 09-

Botus Fleming 306 Miss J Du Plessis

4 111613Official: 131

Eva?s Oskar 302 Tim Vaughan

5 1/521Official: 128

Fado Des Brosses 310 Evan Williams

6 F1/375-3 Official: 131

L?Air Du Vent 26 C L Tizzard

7 0/23P21-

Milanford 260 Nick Mitchell

C Gethings 11st 4lb

David Noonan 10st 12lb Aidan Coleman 10st 12lb Thomas Bellamy 10st 12lb H Cobden 10st 12lb Sam Twiston-Davies 10st 12lb

Forecast: 4/5 Whiskey Lullaby, 3/1 Go Millie Go, 7/1 Lightning Gold, 8/1 Timeless Beauty, 20/1 bar

1:33

100% RacingTV Profits Back To Racing Novices’ Chase (... Winner £15,500 Class 3 3m 54y

1 34FF0-1 Official: 142

Start Your RacingTV Free Trial Now Mares’ Novices’ Hurdle... Winner £5,800 Class 4 2m 7f 25y

1 2/523-21 Official: 115

Forecast: 6/4 Monmiral, 7/2 Duke Of Condicote, 4/1 Ronde De Nuit, 8/1 The Worthy Brat, 10/1 Yggdrasil, 12/1 Bourbali, 20/1 bar

12:33

1:03

J M Davies 11st 5lb Aidan Coleman 11st 5lb David Noonan 11st Alan Johns 11st B S Hughes 11st R M Power 11st Thomas Bellamy 11st

Forecast: 2/1 The Mighty Don, 9/4 The Wolf, 5/1 Eva?s Oskar, 6/1 Fado Des Brosses, 11/2 L?Air Du Vent, 20/1 bar

Watch Racing TV In Stunning HD Handicap Chase Winner £12,650 Class 3 3m 54y

1 3U/P15POfficial: 127

Cobolobo 275 Jonjo O?Neill

R P McLernon 12st

2 7433-56 Official: 127

Luckofthedraw 36 N A Twiston-Davies

3 9V037-P Official: 125

Rathlin Rose 19 D Pipe

4 13/24F-4 Official: 125

Present Value 19 Evan Williams

B S Hughes 11st 12lb

5 4/U17P-5 Official: 123

Hes No Trouble 22 K C Bailey

David Bass 11st 10lb

6 04314-8 Official: 119

Butterwick Brook 13 C L Tizzard

R M Power 11st 6lb

7 3/P5U1-P Official: 118

Ivilnoble 17 C J Mann

J M Davies 11st 5lb

8 2/285F-7 Official: 118

Broadclyst 19 C J Down

9 522F12Official: 117

Putdecashonthedash 250 K Burke

Sam Twiston-Davies 12st Fergus Gillard 11st 12lb

Bryan Carver 11st 5lb Thomas Bellamy 11st 4lb

10 61P-P40 Official: 117

Rebel Royal 19 A King

Tom Cannon 11st 4lb

11 13P-711 Official: 115

From The Heart 25 P J Hobbs

R Johnson 11st 2lb

12 P43-511 Official: 109

Crossley Tender 16 P Henderson

T J O?Brien 10st 10lb

Forecast: 4/1 Crossley Tender, 7/2 From The Heart, 7/1 Luckofthedraw, 7/1 Present Value, 7/1 Putdecashonthedash, 8/1 Cobolobo, 8/1 Hes No Trouble, 20/1 Butterwick Brook, 20/1 Ivilnoble, 20/1 Broadclyst, 20/1 Rebel Royal, 20/1 bar

Page 1 of 3

Sunday, 22nd November 2020

Exeter

2:08

2:43

Racing TV HD On Sky 426 Handicap Chase Winner £12,650 Class 3 2m 1f 109y

Follow racingtv On Instagram Handicap Hurdle Winner £7,273 Class 4 2m 175y

1 24711/7 Official: 127

Frero Banbou 22 Miss V Williams

Charlie Deutsch 11st 12lb

1 UP-F58F Official: 110

Field Exhibition 40 Grace Harris

B S Hughes 11st 12lb

2 54-3133 Official: 126

Solar Impulse 35 Ian Williams

J E Moore 11st 11lb

2 219/64-2 Official: 110

Getabuck 28 Ali Stronge

3 0/P31P2Official: 125

Golden Whisky 269 Evan Williams

B S Hughes 11st 10lb

3 189 Official: 109

Some Spin 40 Oliver Greenall

4 32/3P2POfficial: 123

Saint De Vassy 260 T Symonds

David Bass 11st 8lb

4 32454-8 Official: 108

Mystic Dreamer 31 N J Gifford

5 679/81-4 Official: 121

Equus Millar 23 N A Twiston-Davies

Sam Twiston-Davies 11st 6lb

5 4/035-7 Official: 107

Jaunty Viking 31 B Eckley

T J O?Brien 11st 9lb

6 1/F15-45 Official: 118

Keep Moving 1932 P J Hobbs

T J O?Brien 11st 3lb

6 874-876 Official: 107

Trans Express 28 Mrs S Gardner

Lucy Gardner 11st 9lb

7 3-51F16 Official: 118

Mine?s A Pint 17 K Burke

Thomas Bellamy 11st 3lb

7 60F4-4 Official: 104

Russian Exile 24 C L Tizzard

R M Power 11st 6lb

8 4/F25-34 Official: 115

Night Of Sin 24 Nick Williams

H Cobden 11st

8 246P5-4 Official: 102

Cobra Angel 19 C J Down

J M Davies 11st 4lb

9 854-F Official: 115

Folly Gate 25 Mrs J Williams

C Gethings 11st

9 1118-65 Official: 102

Tactical Manoeuvre 2 J Scott

Forecast: 9/2 Folly Gate, 4/1 Saint De Vassy, 6/1 Frero Banbou, 6/1 Solar Impulse, 8/1 Golden Whisky, 8/1 Equus Millar, 8/1 Mine?s A Pint, 10/1 Keep Moving, 10/1 Night Of Sin

10 4-66817 Official: 100

Chief Brody 31 Grace Harris

Ben Jones 11st 2lb

11 0512F2Official: 99

Templier 473 Mrs K Stephens

D Crosse 11st 1lb

12 0B5/P45Official: 86

Hymn And A Prayer 300 Mrs F M Shaw

13 0/7050-5 Official: 85

Puzzle Cache 445 C J Down

14 F957/18Official: 84

Richardofdoccombe 327 Miss G Haywood

15 548-016 Official: 83

Spirit Of Rome 1195 K Burke

James Bowen 11st 12lb Ross Turner 11st 11lb Tabitha Worsley 11st 10lb

Bryan Carver 11st 4lb

Alan Johns 10st 2lb David Noonan 10st 1lb Mitchell Bastyan 10st Ben Godfrey 10st

Forecast: 9/2 Getabuck, 6/1 Tactical Manoeuvre, 7/1 Russian Exile, 8/1 Templier, 8/1 Spirit Of Rome, 10/1 Field Exhibition, 10/1 Mystic Dreamer, 12/1 Cobra Angel, 12/1 Richardofdoccombe, 16/1 Chief Brody, 16/1 Puzzle Cache, 20/1 Some Spin, 20/1 Jaunty Viking, 20/1 Trans Express, 20/1 bar

Page 2 of 3

Sunday, 22nd November 2020

Exeter

3:18

3:53

racingtv.com/freemonth Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) Winner £5,844 Class 5 2m 5f 135y

1 83P/21-5 Official: 99

Cushuish 20 R H Buckler

J E Moore 11st 12lb

1 033Official: 97

Kingsmill Gin 250 Miss J Du Plessis

Bryan Carver 11st 12lb

2 035-8 Official: 97

Bretney 23 H D Daly

R Johnson 11st 10lb

2 P24465 Official: 96

Mystic Court 10 Nick Mitchell

Harry Kimber 11st 11lb

3 41575-9 Official: 96

Dream De Dream 89 Oliver Signy

Page Fuller 11st 9lb

3 9-15684 Official: 95

Freddy Fanatapan 26 W S Kittow

4 66-658P Official: 95

Nativegetaway 32 Mrs H R J Nelmes

Isabel Williams 11st 8lb

4 8/7420-P Official: 94

Arctic Footprint 12 C J Down

J A Anderson 11st 9lb

5 P355PP/ Official: 94

Present Destiny 665 Miss E C Lavelle

Ben Jones 11st 7lb

5 333/44POfficial: 93

Hepburn 1546 Ali Stronge

James Bowen 11st 8lb

6 379P61/ Official: 92

Motts Cross 622 C J Down

Bryan Carver 11st 5lb

6 33-P775 Official: 92

The Darley Lama 20 Dr R D P Newland

Cillin Leonard 11st 7lb

7 38-789 Official: 91

Crossfirehurricane 35 N J Hawke

Mr Kieren Buckley 11st 4lb

7 286-76 Official: 89

After The Fox 45 Mrs J Williams

8 3/4-055P Official: 89

Pour Une Raison 20 N R Mitchell

Thomas Bellamy 11st 2lb

8 48700-8 Official: 89

Flou Artsistique 12 D Pipe

David Noonan 11st 4lb

9 5487Official: 88

Miss Harriett 382 P Gundry

Lorcan Williams 11st 1lb

9 2F1/3-90 Official: 87

Light Flicker 23 R Potter

David England 11st 2lb

10 835-544 Official: 86

My Mums Posh 20 Noel Williams

T J O?Brien 10st 13lb

10 PP-7U96 Official: 86

Berboru 10 F Brennan

11 2133-87 Official: 85

Comeragh Lad 25 Ryan Chapman

N F Houlihan 10st 12lb

11 59-695 Official: 85

Out By Six 33 J G M O?Shea

12 54P/3P3Official: 83

Heresmynumber 276 Ali Stronge

James Bowen 10st 10lb

12 P-88P Official: 83

Thirsty Farmer 52 R G Hawker

13 5/5543-8 Official: 82

Invicta Lake 17 Miss S Smith

Cillin Leonard 10st 9lb

13 890-6P3 Official: 81

Kalabee 16 K Burke

14 813/P6-4 Official: 81

Avithos 13 Mark Gillard

Fergus Gillard 10st 8lb

14 68PP-U4 Official: 76

Darsi Rose 13 Miss L Hurley

Forecast: 4/1 My Mums Posh, 5/1 Bretney, 9/2 Heresmynumber, 6/1 Motts Cross, 8/1 Cushuish, 12/1 Avithos, 14/1 Present Destiny, 14/1 Invicta Lake, 16/1 Dream De Dream, 20/1 Crossfirehurricane, 20/1 Miss Harriett, 20/1 Comeragh Lad, 20/1 bar

R Johnson 11st 10lb

C Gethings 11st 4lb

Thomas Bellamy 11st 1lb D Crosse 11st Lorcan Williams 10st 12lb Archie Bellamy 10st 10lb Page Fuller 10st 5lb

Forecast: 7/2 The Darley Lama, 6/1 Freddy Fanatapan, 6/1 After The Fox, 7/1 Mystic Court, 7/1 Flou Artsistique, 10/1 Kingsmill Gin, 10/1 Hepburn, 16/1 Light Flicker, 16/1 Berboru, 16/1 Darsi Rose, 20/1 Out By Six, 20/1 Kalabee, 20/1 bar

Page 3 of 3

Powered by TCPDF (www.tcpdf.org)

racingtv.com/freemonth Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) Winner £5,844 Class 5 2m 5f 135y