SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
1st Floor,HuaxinCentre (8620)2226 3331 Guangzhou ,No.450HuanshiEa sternRoad
Guangdong
430033 China
Fang Fang
[email protected]
Rm.3203 Truroll (8627)85712915 Plaza, 134 Wusheng Rd
Wuhan
Hubei
510000 China
ANDE-LM shpk
Adela Makashi
[email protected]
Ismail Qemali 355 4 2 207057 Street, Bldg. 34, 3rd Floor
Tirana
Latino Australia Education - Mendoza
Milagros Pérez Herranz
[email protected]
R. Obligado 37 54 261 439 0478 Oficina S3 Godoy Cruz
Latino Australia Milagros Pérez Herranz Education - Buenos Aires
[email protected]
54 11 4811 8633
Riobamba 972 4-C Buenos Aires / Capital Federal
1618 Argentina
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Buenos Aires
Mario Roitbarg
[email protected]
54 11 43143000
Marcelo T. de Alvear 818. Ciudad Buenos Aires de Buenos Aires. (C1058AAL)
Argentina
AC & T International
Jenny Jenny
[email protected]
61 7 3849 6663
James Zhong
[email protected]
02 9267 9888
Henna Kim
[email protected]
61 2 9261 8100
Joey Chung
[email protected]
+61 2 9660 6169
ACIC Australian College Information - Sydney
John Zhang
[email protected]
61 2 9286 3799
Australia China New Education & Culture Sydney
Luke Sun
[email protected]
61 2 9212 3517
ACIC Australian College Yang Wu Information - Guangzhou
ACIC Australian College Information - Wuhan
Access Student Service Centre ACE Centre for Education - Sydney Achievia Pty Ltd Brisbane
Suite 5, Level 2, 233 Albert Street Suite 1104, Level 11 370 Pitt Street Suite 202, 379-383 Pitt Street 2 Mikarie Street, Sunnybank Hills Level 5, HSBC Centre, 580 George Street Level 2 39 Goulburn Street
8284 Albania
Mendoza
Argentina
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4109 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name AC Overseas Student Centre AMET Education Brisbane
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Suite 1608, 87-89 Liverpool Street Level 1A, 243 61 7 3210 6033 Edward Street
Benge Lin
[email protected]
Kristen Du
[email protected]
Leanne Li
[email protected]
61 7 55187888
Jennie Liao
[email protected]
Nancy Liu
[email protected]
Christina Zheng
[email protected]
Peggy Medeiros
[email protected]
Zhe (Jessi) Jin
[email protected]
Gary Qiang Li
[email protected]
Auswin International Group
William Wang
[email protected]
Alpha Education Consulting
Liz Chen
[email protected]
Austway Migration and Education Centre
Michael Xiao
Austral-Oriental Education Service Brisbane JJ Education Centre Brisbane
AMET Education - Gold Coast AMET Education Melbourne Australian Education & Migration Services Perth A.E.C Education & Migration Centre Sydney Information Planet Sydney Australian International Education Services Aide Education and Migration - Melbourne
Office Address
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Shop 17, Mezzanine Level, Southport GC TAFE 91-99 Scarborough Street
QLD
4215 Australia
61 3 96636448
248 Swanston Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
61 8 9322 5555
Level 5, 105 St. Georges Terrace
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 5, Level 3 377 Sydney Sussex Street
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
Suite 509, Kien Hay 61 2 9211 8766 Centre, 431-439 Sydney Sussex Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Phoebe Hunt
[email protected]
Shop 19 Elizabeth 61 7 3003 1680 Arcade 99 Elizabeth Street
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Jack Kim
[email protected]
Suite 2E, Level 2 Brisbane 235 Edward Street
QLD
4000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2033 Australia
AOJI Education Australia Cindy Zhang Pty Ltd - Melbourne
[email protected]
Aowei International Pty Ltd
Bianca Han
[email protected]
AS Student Services Kensington
Sylvia Sasmita
[email protected]
61 2 9283 6868
Office City
Room 107, Dixon (02) 9211 5171 House 413-415 Sussex Street Level 5, 285 61 2 9283 6161 Clarence Street Level 5, 29 King 61 8 8212 8066 William Street Level 2, 417 Collins 61 3 9642 0886 Street Suite 509, Level 5, 61 3 9670 9188 343 Little Collins Street +61 2 9262 9496
+61 7 3211 0077
Suite 2, Ground 61 3 96060085 Floor, 380 Melbourne Lonsdale Street Suite 1714, 87-89 +61 2 9264 9388 Liverpool street, Sydney World tower Shop 2, 235 Anzac 61 2 9662 1769 Kensington Parade
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Australia Taiwanese Overseas Student Sydney
Alan Hu
[email protected]
61 2 9268 0310
AUG Global - Adelaide
Kate Wang
[email protected]
Suite 5, Level 1, 61 8 8231 1228 Market Plaza, 6163 Grote Street
Ausfeng Education & Migration Centre
Robert Feng
[email protected]
Ruby Hong
[email protected]
Kai (Jason) Wang
[email protected]
Austar International Education Centre Sydney AusPac International Brisbane
Austlink Education Group Amy Mo Pty Ltd
[email protected]
AusTop Group Ltd
Alex Zhang
[email protected]
IEC Global
Jin Chin
[email protected]
Office City
Suite 103, Level 1, Sydney 379-383 Pitt Street
Suite 4, Level 9, 189 Kent Street
Suite 3A, 409 Mains Rd Suite 1316 World 61 2 9283 1068 Tower 87-89 Liverpool Street Level 15, Suite 61 2 8079 7000 15/327-329 Pitt Street Level 3 257 Collins +61 3 9654 0129 Street +61 7 3349 7868
Office Post Code
Office Country
NSW
2000 Australia
SA
5000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sunnybank
QLD
4109 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
New Farm
QLD
4005 Australia
Adelaide
Suite 1512, Level +61 2 9261 2200 15 World Tower 87- Sydney 89 Liverpool Street 61 2 8273 7138
Office State/Province
Austral-Oriental Education Service - New Phoebe Hunt Farm
[email protected]
Bada Education Centre Jacob Chong Canberra
[email protected]
61 2 6262 6969
Room 1, 175 City Canberra walk, Canberra city
ACT
2601 Australia
Bada Education Centre Yun K Sandy Kwon Melbourne
[email protected]
61 3 9654 6528
Suite 5, Level 10 55 Melbourne Swanston Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Bada Education Centre Sandy Kwon Sydney
[email protected]
Suite 202, Level 2 61 2 9267 2200 630-634 George Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Best Edu & Migration Jean Zhang Affairs Centre - Hurstville
[email protected]
61 2 95851770
Hurstville
NSW
2220 Australia
Century 21 Edu Net Pty Ltd
Bing Shuxun Zhang
[email protected]
NSW
2000 Australia
Century 21 Student Service Centre - Sydney
George Cui
[email protected]
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2010 Australia
DFE International Pty Ltd Jaivier Yang
[email protected]
33581331 2/30 Barker Street
19,323 Forest Road
Suite 307, Manning +61 2 9280 1860 Buliding 451 Pitt Sydney Street Suite 1003, Level +61 2 9267 6047 10 The Chambers Sydney 370 Pitt Street Level 2, Suite 206, +61 2 9282 9388 410 Elizabeth Sydney Street, Surry Hill
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Chiao Shun International Koda Shun-Lai Chen Pty Ltd - Brisbane Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Sydney City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd - Brisbane
[email protected]
Phone
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
QLD
4000 Australia
Suite 1, Level 3, 363 Pitt Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 211,431-439 Sussex Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 94 Level 9 420 Pitt Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 9/ Level 1, 377 Sussex Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Level 1, 295 Anzac Kingsford Parade
NSW
2032 Australia
Suite 1112, 56 Gold Coast Scarborough Street
QLD
4215 Australia
Suite 111, Level 1, 61 7 3423 7577 Times Square 250 Sunnybank McCullough St
QLD
4109 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
61 7 3003 0363
[email protected]
61 2 9267 2588
Simon Jia
[email protected]
+61 3 9670 2118
Joseph Chang Heon Kim
[email protected]
61 7 3012 8383
[email protected]
61 2 9264 0030
DOM Education - Sydney
Office City
Brisbane
61 2 9283 0065
Irene Kwok
Office Address Suite 5D, Level 3, 138 Albert Street
730189999
[email protected]
C Study Abroad Pty Ltd Frank Lin Sydney Dream Overseas Melbourne DOM Education Brisbane
Main Email
Educare First - Sydney
Patrick Tian
[email protected]
61 2 9283 6868
Edlink + Connex Melbourne
Lenny Goenawan
[email protected]
61 3 9663 5982
Edu-Migrate Information Centre
Mika Osawa
[email protected]
61 2 9264 1911
EMAI International Service Centre - Sydney
Michelle Li
[email protected]
61 2 9212 1658
Education Service Oceania - Sydney
Mieko Kawai
[email protected]
02 9212 0017
Fortrust International Pty Steve Li Ltd - Sydney
[email protected]
61 2 9269 0933
Fortrust International Pty Ltd - Kingsford
[email protected]
9313 6663
Grace Education Pty Ltd Gold Coast
[email protected]
Grace Education Pty Ltd Grace Yu Sunnybank
[email protected]
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney
Gavin Dowling
[email protected]
Honor Education Pty Ltd
Kevin Cong
[email protected]
+61 7 5528 0699
Level 5, 150 Edward Street Suite 5, Level 1, 377-383 Sussex Street Level 2 171 La Trobe Street Level 6, Suite 2, 138 Albert Street Suite 88, Ground Floor, Maestri Tower 515 Kent street Suite 1608, World Tower 87-89 Liverpool Street 306/227 Collins Street Suite 1401, Level 14, 31 Market Street
Suite 32, Level 17, Sydney 327 Pitt Street Suite 109, 451 Pitt +61 2 9281 1266 Sydney Street 61 2 9283 0480
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Hong Young Captial Holdings
Principal Contact Andy Wang
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Suite 201, Level 2, Sydney 60 York Street TUL4A, Level R, 61 8 9492 3000 Raine Square 300 Perth Murray Street 61 2 9283 9006
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
NSW
2000 Australia
WA
6000 Australia
QLD
4215 Australia
Fortitude Valley
QLD
4006 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Northbridge
WA
6000 Australia
Ground Floor 191 Haymarket 199 Thomas Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Level 9, Suite 9B 428 George Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
iae Edu Net - Perth
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Gold Coast Paul Kwon
[email protected]
IAE Study in Australia Pty Riborg Schroll Andersen Ltd
[email protected]
ICRO International Group Jane Zhou P/L - Sydney
[email protected]
IDP Education Melbourne
James Bennett
[email protected]
IDP Education - Perth
Michael James
[email protected]
IDP Education - Sydney
David Richards
[email protected]
International Education Agency - Australia
Feriha Guney
[email protected]
IEN Globe Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney
Hannah Chen
[email protected]
Suite 1614, 87-89 61 2 9267 8688 Liverpool Street World Tower
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
IES Sydney Pty Ltd
Dorothy Yueh
[email protected]
61 2 9267 7001 401/630 George St Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Yes International Pty Ltd ATF YUAN Family Trust
Yun Wang
[email protected]
QLD
4000 Australia
Indopages Australia
Yuniko Mariana
[email protected]
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4113 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
I.S. Education Aaron Lin Consultancy - Melbourne
[email protected]
International Student Support Network
[email protected]
Cam Tang
International U-Education Grace Zhang - Eight Mile Plains
[email protected]
JRIS Education Ltd Brisbane
[email protected]
Li-Chun (Joanne) Chen
61 7 5532 2688
Shop 1 / 47 Southport Scarborough Street
Suite 38, Level 7 61 7 3852 5511 269 Wickham Street Suite 705A, Level 61 2 9279 0281 7, 301 George Street Ground Floor, 373 61 3 9606 1800 Lonsdale Street 188 Newcastle Street corner of 61 8 9227 0102 William & Newcastle streets 61 2 8260 3300
+61 2 9232 7055
+61 7 3220 1128
61 2 9212 1700
Level 3, 144 Adelaide Street
Brisbane
Office 302, Level 3, Sydney 431 Sussex Street
Suite 313, Level 3 61 3 9600 3346 365 Little Collins Street 9/180 Russell +61 3 9639 6366 Street Level 1, 218 +61 7 3219 0884 Padstow Road, Eight Mile Plains Suite 9D, Level 7, 61 7 3229 1838 138 Albert Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Korean Education Information Centre
William Choi
[email protected]
+61 2 9764 2233
KOKOS International Adelaide
Suzie Kim
[email protected]
61 8 8410 3562
KOKOS International Brisbane
SJ Han
[email protected]
KOKOS International Perth
Joshua Park
[email protected]
KOKOS International Sydney
Min Chang
[email protected]
Lawand Education Surfers Paradise Lawand Education Melbourne
[email protected]
Ratheesh Ravi
Missions Education & Migration Pty Ltd Helen Yoon Sydney New Field Education Laura Wang Group Pty Ltd - Sydney The Newstone Group Pty Tian Li Ltd
[email protected]
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Suite 1A, Level 1 Strathfield 11 The Boulevarde
NSW
2135 Australia
Suite 302, 20 King William Street
SA
5000 Australia
Suite 1E, Level 1, Brisbane 243 Edward Street
QLD
4000 Australia
61 8 9225 4047
Ground Floor, 4044 Pier Street
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
61 2 9283 1523
Suite 44, Level 7 591 George Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Surfers Paradise
QLD
4217 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3001 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
61732211688
Suite F2, Level 1 61 7 5539 9898 Piazza on the Boulevarde Suite 410, Level 4 61 03 9642 8008 343 Little Collins Street
[email protected]
61 2 9261 0809
[email protected]
61 2 9283 3028
[email protected]
Office Address
Adelaide
Suite 107 Level 1, Sydney 379-383 Pitt Street
Suite 2103 (Level Sydney 21), 31 Market St Level 2, 350 Collins 61 3 9642 8881 Melbourne Street
NZ International Student Center Ltd - Sydney
Paul Lee
[email protected]
61 2 9283 1227
201/630 George Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
OC Consulting
Wendy Chen
[email protected]
61 2 9091 6116
Suite 726, 368 Sussex Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Oriental Migration and Education Centre Sydney
Alex SHU
[email protected]
61 2 9267 8100
Suite 1308, 99 Bathurst Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
610396639777
Level 3, 234 Swanston Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Kohei Matsumoto
[email protected]
61 2 9281 0070
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Michelle Kim
[email protected]
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sophia Xue
[email protected]
Suite 708, Level 7, Sydney 401 Sussex Street
NSW
2000 Australia
SET Education Bankstown
Binh Tran
[email protected]
Bankstown
NSW
2200 Australia
Smart Choice Education Pty Ltd
Lanning Yixuan Lan
[email protected]
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
OzStudyNet.Com Service Victor Wenyong Huang Centre - Melbourne Australia Studycare Pty Ltd - Haymarket Prime Net Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney Australian Success Education Consultants Pty Ltd
Ground Floor, 810 George Street 1505/87-89 61 2 9262 7750 Liverpool Street +61 2 9280 0822
Suite 3, 2nd Floor 61 2 9299 1133 300 Chapel Road South Level 2, 179 +61 3 9005 1992 Swanston Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney
Adrian Felton
[email protected]
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Cairns
Ms Yumiko
[email protected]
Student World Pty Ltd Sydney
Imre Gomes
[email protected]
MyQual International Education Consulting
Carlos Munoz
[email protected]
Time Study - Brisbane
Tommy Han
[email protected]
Time Study - Melbourne
Sunjae Kim
[email protected]
U.H International Sydney
Unireach
[email protected]
David Lee
VIEC - Newport Vivienne Porter Wonsun International Pty Rick Yu Ltd Ausmart Migration & Education Centre Mackellar Sydney Education & Migration Centre Australian Top Student Services Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Sydney Global Education and Immigration Center GEIC Australian D.I.B Education Service MYC Enterprises - Gold Coast
[email protected] [email protected]
Felix Zhang
[email protected]
Lanlan Li
[email protected]
Reid Weizi Zhu
[email protected]
Peter Kovach
[email protected] [email protected]
Yi Ding
[email protected] [email protected]
Global Reach - Sydney Aoling Migration and Education Centre Sydney
[email protected]
[email protected] Neo Chen
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Suite 1602, Level 61 2 9241 2455 16 60 Margaret Street 1st Floor Orchid +61 7 4051 9005 Plaza 58 Lake Street Level 3, 393 61 2 9290 2366 George Street Level 13, Suite +61 2 9267 9078 1305 99 Bathurst Street Suite 3, Level 6 138 61 7 3012 8383 Albert Street Suite 804, LVL8, 61 3 9670 6692 343 Little Collins Street
Office City
2000 Australia
Cairns
QLD
4870 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
Karawara
WA
6152 Australia
Newport
NSW
2106 Australia
Parramatta
NSW
2150 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 601, 431-439 Sydney Sussex Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2220 Australia
QLD
9726 Australia
NSW
2150 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 30, Level 6 591 George Street
Level 6, 770 George Street Suite 801A, Level 61 2 9269 0110 8, 276 Pitt Street 02 92813199
61 2 9281 6299
Suite 340-341 401 Sussex Street
1/6-8 St Georges Hurtsville Parade PO Box 6620 412419353 Gold Coast GCMC Suite 505, Level 5, 1300 847 246 Parramatta Office Towers 295793203
61 2 9283 1828
Office Country
NSW
Shop 63B Waterford Plaza Shopping Centre 213 Kent Street +61 2 9979 5351 29 Herbert Ave Suite 5, 37-39 02 9635 6660 Smith Street
61 2 9211 2886
Office Post Code
Sydney
Suite 317, 3rd Floor +61 2 9212 3515 Sussex Centre 401 - Sydney 403 Sussex Street
02 9262 9888
Office State/Province
Suite 607, Level 6, Sydney 321 Pitt Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Interface Group Pty Ltd Sydney Best Education & Migration Affairs Centre Sydney Career Shapers (India) Pvt Ltd - Parramatta Eden Education Centre Sydney Latino Australia Education - Sydney
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address PO Box K304 Haymarket
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Louanne M. Hancock
[email protected]
61 2 9262 9099
Sydney
NSW
1240 Australia
Jean Zhang
[email protected]
61 2 8090 7326 111, 420 Pitt Street Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Subhash Bishnoi
[email protected]
Parramatta
NSW
2150 Australia
Alex Maneekaew
[email protected]
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Fernanda Soto
[email protected]
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
I World International Group Pty Ltd - Sydney
Hyunjin (Jean) Jang
[email protected]
61 2 9283 9353
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Information Planet Manly Beach
Peggy Medeiros
[email protected]
61 2 9977 0499
Sydney
NSW
2095 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
WA
6060 Australia
WA
6003 Australia
WA
6000 Australia
WA
6005 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Level 5, 22 Grenfell Adelaide Street
SA
5000 Australia
Level 12 447 Kent Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Information Planet - Perth Ana Julia Figueiredo
[email protected]
Australian & New Zealand International Education
[email protected]
Cally Cheung
Australian Education Pty Glen Ong Ltd Australian Link Migration and Business Donna Au Yueng Consultancy
[email protected] [email protected]
Latin Link Australia Pty
Victor Berna
[email protected]
KJ Global Pty Ltd
Kyoung Phil Lee
[email protected]
Australian Centre - Perth
[email protected]
S & W Consulting Group Wei Wei Pty Ltd - Melbourne
[email protected]
World Avenue Australia Pty Ltd - Perth
[email protected]
Kenichiro Tsunashima
Exciting Australia Pty Ltd Patrick Tan
[email protected]
Yes Australia Education Rodrigo D'Auria Perth
[email protected]
Boomerang International Aashish Wagley Educational Services
[email protected]
Australia Ryugaku Net Sydney
[email protected]
Kenichi Yokoyama
+61 2 9891 4127 25/70 Philip Street Shop 19, 477 Pitt Street Suite 101, 191 61 2 9290 2446 Clarence Street 61 2 9212 4891
Suite 1, Level 4, 600 George Street
41A The Corso Manly Beach Level 6, 326 Hay 61 8 9221 8022 Street Unit 720, 368 Sussex Street 61 2 92677888 Pacific Trade Centre Level 2 / 33 61 8 6210 0933 Barrack Street
08 9444 1682 37 Swanston Street Yokine 13 / 335 Newclastle Northbridge Street Mezzanine West (Law Chambers 61 8 9492 3000 Perth Building) 573 Hay Street Unit 16/1020 61 8 9321 2444 West Perth Wellington Street 08 6102 4800
03 9629 6068
Suite 2, Level 12, 356 Collins Street
122-124 Barrack Steet Level 3, 110 61 8 9481 8880 William Street 8/139 Newcastle 08 9328 5530 Street 9325 5500
61 8 7073 0548 +61 2 8275 8000
Sydney
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Australink Pl Pty Ltd Student Map - Adelaide Australasia International Education Group Sydney Advisory Centre for Australian Education Sydney Adelaide International Education Consultancy
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Stan Guzinski Omar Nassar
[email protected] [email protected]
+61 8 8336 5445 12 Stanley Street 17 Paxton Walk
Catherine Chen
[email protected]
+61 2 9874 1777
Ursula Ng
[email protected] [email protected]
AIS Education Centre Brisbane
[email protected]
Suite 4 172-176 Rowe Street
Suite 303-305 61 2 9281 8133 Manning Building 451 Pitt Street 08 8443 3464 80 West Street Level 3 Rowes +61 7 3229 3033 Building 235 Edward Street
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Tranmere Adelaide
SA SA
5073 Australia 5000 Australia
Eastwood
NSW
2122 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Torrensville
SA
5031 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Australia Education Services - Melbourne
Bonnie Kwan
[email protected]
61 3 9654 3409
Level 4, Suite 1 258 Melbourne Lt. Bourke Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Australian Migration & Education Solutions Pty Ltd
Juan Tobella Archs
[email protected]
61 8 84106262
Suite 9, 2 Peel Street
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Bada Education Centre Lisa Lee Adelaide
[email protected]
61 8 8359 2939
Suite 519, Level 5, Adelaide 38 Gawler Place
SA
5000 Australia
Masiratna.Study Abroad Turki Sumih Melbourne
[email protected]
61 413 074 627
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
IDP Education - Brisbane Go Maeda
[email protected]
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
QLD
4000 Australia
NSW
2350 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2065 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Oriental Migration and Education Centre Adelaide KOKOS International Melbourne Latino Australia Education - Brisbane
James Tan
[email protected]
Chul Lee
[email protected]
Oscar Walter Zumaeta
[email protected]
Macpherson Consulting Group Pty Ltd - Armidale
[email protected]
Nanuri Education Hyun ok AN Adelaide Nichigo Support Services Terry Peavey - Melbourne StudyLink - Sydney Victor International Pty Ltd GCS Group Australia Melbourne
[email protected] [email protected]
2/222 Latrobe Street Shop 20, 215 61 7 3020 6101 Adelaide Street 61884106710
Suite 208, 2F, 33 Pirie Street
Level 2 / 365 Melbourne Lonsdale St Level 7, 127 Creek 61 425 247 990 Brisbane Street 61 3 9602 4499
02 6771 1811 16 Watson Avenue Armidale 8410 2277 610396421022
Jason Howard
[email protected]
02 90254615
Jiang Su
[email protected]
07 3236 3818
Mel Mari
[email protected]
61 3 9642 8552
Lvl 3, 118 King William Street 2nd Floor 358 Lonsdale Street Level 2, 21 Chandos Street, St Leonards 6052/6 Parkland Boulevard Suite 414, 343 Little Collins St
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
IGEC - Sydney
Nihad Khalil
[email protected]
Suite 101, Manning 61 2 9281 1911 Building, 451 Pitt Sydney Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Dream Overseas Sydney
Jack Lu
[email protected]
61 2 9211 5666
Suite 204, 683-689 Sydney George Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Hugestone Education Centre - Sydney
Shuaili Lu Gloria
[email protected]
NSW
2000 Australia
iae Edu Net - Melbourne
Jannie Im
[email protected]
VIC
3000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
VIC
3058 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
Victoria
3000 Australia
WA
6000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
QLD
4000 Australia
Austar Group Ltd Melbourne Austalen Education & Migration Service
[email protected] Jie Fan
[email protected]
Suite 701 Pacific 61 2 9264 2208 Trade Centre 368 Sydney Sussex Street Level 5, 250 Collins 61 3 8626 9300 Melbourne Street Suite 407-408, 2 61 3 9909 7168 Melbourne Queen Street 61 3 9350 3470 1 Lobb Street
Coburg
Suite 457, Level 5, 311-315 +61 2 9212 5599 Sydney Castlereagh Street, Haymarket Ground Floor, 20 61 3 96145900 Melbourne Queen Street
Apex Education Consultant Centre Sydney
Sophie Qi
[email protected]
AECC Global Melbourne
Sonu Agrawal
[email protected]
GCS Group Australia Perth
Mayu Hayakawa
[email protected]
Room 1&2, 1st 61 8 9221 5555 Floor Plaza Arcade, Perth 650 Hay Street
AusPak International Melbourne
Sohail Haider Rizvi
[email protected]
61 3 9639 2000
AUG Global - Brisbane
Jaz Wong
[email protected]
Suite 2, Level 9, 2 Melbourne Elizabeth Street Level 1 25 Adelaide 61 7 3210 1383 Brisbane Street
AUG Global - Haymarket Jing Zhou
[email protected]
Shop 12, 37 Ultimo 61 2 9280 0266 Road (Cnr Thomas Haymarket Lane and Quay St)
NSW
2000 Australia
New Vision Group Pty Ltd Richard Cao - Perth
[email protected]
61 8 6461 6445 329 Pier Street
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
[email protected]
Level 2, 69 61 7 3003 1899 Adelaide Street
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Frontier Planning Marilyn Chen International - Melbourne
[email protected]
61 3 9663 3933
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
EIC Group Ltd - Sydney
[email protected]
NSW
2000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
iae Edu Net - Brisbane
Yuriana Jung
Jilleen (Qiying) Zhou
Fortrust International Pty Justin Oh Ltd - Melbourne
[email protected]
Melbourne Education and Cecilia Gil Information Centre
[email protected]
Suite 1004A 125 Swanston Street
Suite 508, Manning 61 2 9281 5000 Building 451 Pitt Sydney Street Suite715, Level 7, 61 3 9642 2387 343 Little Collins Melbourne Street Level 4, 380 61 3 9600 0090 Melbourne Bourke Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name HUB Education Pty Ltd Sydney Ozsky International Pty Ltd - Brisbane
Principal Contact
Main Email
Sarah Chen
[email protected]
Hailin Guoqing
[email protected]
Ozlinguo and Education Services Pty Ltd
Qin Liu
[email protected]
MTSC Melbourne
Shizuka Murai
[email protected]
Melbourne Migration & Sarah Cheng Education Center Pty Ltd IBN Global Pty Ltd Sydney Turmeric International Student Agent Melbourne Interpac Pty Ltd Storm International Group Pty Ltd Melbourne U & I Australia Melbourne Nanuri Education Melbourne
[email protected]
Suite 602 No. 99 Bathurst Street Level 7, 320 07 3333 1998 Adelaide Street
61 2 9283 7738
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Suite 603, Level 6 221 Queen Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite1-2, Level 5, 61 3 9663 8893 258 Little Bourke Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 602 2 Queen Melbourne Street
VIC
3000 Australia
03 9670 3065
03 9620 9918
[email protected]
61 2 9261 3086
Suite 902, Level 9, Sydney 309 Pitt Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Panwadee Sakulpichetratana
[email protected]
61 3 9329 2035
Level 2, 343 King Street
West Melbourne
VIC
3003 Australia
Peter Cheong
[email protected]
61 3 9699 8388
108/370 St Kilda Road
Melbourne
VIC
3004 Australia
Vamsi Krishna Parvataneni
[email protected]
61 3 9642 4444
Level 11 167 Queen Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Joseph Kim
[email protected]
61 3 9639 6148
Level 1 255 Bourke Melbourne Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Sally Jung
[email protected]
96060300
Suite 803, 343 Little Melbourne Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
QLD
4000 Australia
QLD
4226 Australia
[email protected]
U & I Australia - Brisbane Philip Pak
[email protected]
Visamaster Immigration and Education Centre
Office Address
Scott Lee
Montgomery International Jane Shi Consultants
Newton Educational Service & Tour Brisbane Austasia Education Services
Phone
Sophia Chang
[email protected]
Nica Wang
[email protected]
Robert Chen
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Melbourne Rachel Kim
[email protected]
GCS Group Australia Sydney
Nobuhiko Eto
[email protected]
Best Way Consultancy Pty Ltd
Peter Li
[email protected]
Suite 14N03, Level +61 3 9602 3611 14 350 Collins Melbourne Street Level 3 110 Mary 61 7 3270 7999 Brisbane Street 61 7 5578 8123 32 Claremont Drive Robina +61 3 9654 2622 03 9908 3887
Level 6B 230 Collins Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Level 12 55 Swanston Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 303, 431-439 Sydney Sussex Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Level 2, Suite 211 61 3 9654 7484 221-227 Collins Street Level 3 143 York 61 2 9261 1790 Street 61 2 9280 0771
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
UniLink Education Pty Ltd Ben Wu - Sydney Austar International Education Centre Melbourne CoAchiva International Education - Melbourne Destino Australia
Main Email
[email protected]
Office Address
Office City
Suite 16, Level 1 61 2 8999 8749 World Square, 650 Sydney George Street
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
NSW
2000 Australia
Lingmei (Lily) Wang
[email protected]
03 9691 8787
Level 9, 416-420 Melbourne Collins Street West
VIC
3000 Australia
Edward Chen
[email protected]
03 9653 9275
Level 27, 101 Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Dimity Huckel
[email protected]
ACT
2914 Australia
Rialto South Tower 61 1300 596 661 Level 27 - Suite 23 Melbourne 525 Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 801, 2 Queen Melbourne St
VIC
3000 Australia
61 3 96497070
level 8, 474 flinders Melbourne Street
VIC
3000 Australia
8675525830592
Level 3, 480 Collins Melbourne St
VIC
3000 Australia
VIC
3011 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 103, Level 10, Syndey 420 Pitt Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 106, 743 755 George Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Academic Link Amita Rampal International - Melbourne
[email protected]
China Education Michael Liu International - Melbourne
[email protected]
Grasshopper Margarita Velez International - Melbourne
[email protected]
ETC Education And Travel Centre Division of Nishant Maroo AETC
[email protected]
MELLINK - Footscray
Linh Nguyen
[email protected]
Bluesky Consultancy (Aust) Pty Ltd - Sydney
Shayaz Khan
[email protected]
Andrea Palacios
[email protected]
Zhe Li
[email protected]
Bluestudies Consultants Group Pty Ltd Melbourne IEES - China Henan International Edu Sydney
Phone
Melbourne Education and Information Centre - Syd
Melbourne
21 Eldorado Street Harrison
Unit 10, 154 -158 Footscray Barkly Street Suite 302, Level 3, 02 92120922 661 George Street Sydney Haymarket
61 3 9689 3508
61 1300 767 881
61-2-9281 1828
[email protected]
Level 4, 50 Queen Street
Melbourne
Latino Australia Education - Melbourne
Carolina Montoya
[email protected]
61 3 9620 1896
Ground Floor 8 Market Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Melbourne
Adrian John. Felton
[email protected]
61 3 9663 0000
Level 11, 230 Collins Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Cuong Nguyen
[email protected]
61 3 9689 2559 5/8 Droop Street
Footscray
VIC
3011 Australia
Vivienne Porter
[email protected]
61 2 92332585 55 Anzac Avenue
Koroit
VIC
3282 Australia
Yulia loretta
[email protected]
61 8 9393 2172 10 Kudos Circuit
Harrisdale
WA
6112 Australia
Vacat Education Consulting - Melbourne VIEC - Victoria Edlink + Connex - Perth
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Foreign Business Agency Li Su
[email protected]
AOJI Education Australia Aileen Wang Pty Ltd - Sydney
[email protected]
AOJI Education Australia Aileen Wang Pty Ltd - Sydney ABC Education Consultancy - Sydney Australia Backpacker Center AC Link Education & Migration Centre GCS Group Australia Surfers Paradise Information Planet Brisbane
Phone
Victoria Park
Office Country
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
Suite 6, Level 3, 61 2 9264 7171 591 George Street Sydney Sun Tower Building
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
Suite 308, Level 3 Sydney 379-383 Pitt Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4109 Australia
Surfers Paradise
QLD
4217 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Gold Coast
QLD
4215 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Gold Coast
QLD
4215 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3006 Australia
Suite 7B level 5, Elizabeth Street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 503 180 Queen Street
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
NSW
2138 Australia
Terry Chow
[email protected]
61 7 3219 2291
Mika Kawai
[email protected]
61 7 5538 8892
Maura Leon
[email protected]
61 7 3003 1134
U & I Australia - Gold Coast
Mia Uandi
[email protected]
5503 0955
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Sydney
Angela Xu
[email protected]
61 2 9281 6088
Mi-Ed Consulting Brisbane
Chris Wong
[email protected]
07 3161 8158
Ozsky International Pty Ltd - Southport
Song Li
[email protected]
07 5631 4567
Zhaojiang Lu
[email protected] [email protected]
22, 66-76 Queen Street 9 Elberta Street, Macgregor Level 4, 29 Elkhorn Avenue Level 2, 226 Albert Street Suite 4/ 33 Scarborough Street, South Port Suite 153, Level 4 Regis Tower 416418 Pitt Street Level 6-3, 117 Queen Street Suite 2410, Southport Central Tower 2 5 Lawson Street, Southport
Suite 706, Level 7 221 Queen Street Suite 4, Level 13 61 2 9267 4974 322 Pitt Street IBM Tower L-3, 60 61 3 9626 2436 City Road 03 90773698
Iftakhar Bhuiyan
[email protected]
Imran Ali
[email protected]
Takumi Ishitani
[email protected]
61 7 3210 6697
[email protected]
61 2 8757 3896 27/2 Nina Gray Ave Rhodes
Sunshine Education Ben He Services Australia Pty Ltd
Office Post Code
Suite 6, Level 3, 61 2 9264 7171 591 George Street Sydney Sun Tower Building
61 7 3150 9501
Vision Consultants (Australia) Pty Ltd Melbourne Australia Information Centre - Brisbane
1/328 Albany Hwy
Office State/Province
6100 Australia
[email protected]
IR Consulting
Office City
WA
Ray J.C. Chang
Vstar Immigration and Education Services Sydney Business House Pty Ltd
Office Address
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name DN & NT International Student services World Avenue Australia Pty Ltd - Sydney
Principal Contact
Main Email
Dung Anh Nguyen
[email protected]
Yoshihisa Nakagawa
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
1st Floor , 313 Illawarra Rd L1 552 George 02-9264-0488 Street
61 2 9554 7237
Office City
2204 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
SA
5000 Australia
Canberra
ACT
2601 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Belconnen
ACT
2617 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Hughesdale
VIC
3166 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
SA
5000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Gold Coast
QLD
4217 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Suite 504, Museum 61 2 9261 3293 Towers 267-277 Sydney Castlereagh Street
AOJI Education Australia Aileen Wang Pty Ltd - Adelaide
[email protected]
61 8 8212 6977 02 6247 1658
[email protected]
613 9036 1526
[email protected]
61 2 9261 0202
61 8 8423 4546
Latino Australia Education - Adelaide
Monica Ruston
[email protected]
SAB Services Pty Ltd
Saeid Hali
[email protected]
61 6253 5788
EIC Group Ltd - Adelaide Joe LI EIC
[email protected]
08 8212 4651
Australian Centre Sydney
Natthaphasorn Thimsat
[email protected]
61 2 9380 9888
Claude Jabbour
[email protected]
61 3 9629 2677
StudyCo Pty Ltd Melbourne JAPEP Education Services - Melbourne StudyNet Pty Ltd Sydney
[email protected]
Leve 1, 32-34 King Adelaide Williams Street Suite 1, 134 Bunda Street 709/343 Little Collins Street Suite 25, 650 George St. Level 5, 121 King William Street Regus Business Centre Belconnen Churches Centre, level 3 Unit 27/54, Benjamin Way Level 9 90 Kingwilliam Street Ground Floor, 38 College Street, Darlinghurst Ground Floor, 333 Collins Street
+61(03)90296702 PO Box 5027
Suite 304, Level 3, 61 2 9264 4409 Sydney 370 Pitt Street Suite 301, Peel 08 8410 1166 Chambers, 23 Peel Adelaide Street
Mohammed Hossain
[email protected]
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Adelaide
Ryo Toyoda
[email protected]
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Brisbane
Ryo Toyoda
[email protected]
07 3229 1533
[email protected]
Level 2, 34 Orchid 07 5592 6338 Avenue, Surfers Paradise
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Gold Coast NZ International Student Center Ltd - Melbourne
Kiki Fu
[email protected]
61 3 9650 7854
Level 4, 144 Adelaide Street
Suite 305, 125 Swanston Street
Office Country
NSW
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office Post Code
Marrickville
Edugate Gateway Pty Ltd Rami El Naboulsi - Sydney
KOKOS International Moon Lee Canberra Let's Go Study Australia Costas Pehlivanis Melbourne Future First International Cheng Jia Education
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Suite 1.11, Level 1, 343 Little Collins 61 3 9016 2625 Melbourne street (Cnr of Elizabeth Street)
VIC
3000 Australia
Alger Du
[email protected]
61 8 8212 8404 518/147 Pirie Street Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Juan David Sepulveda
[email protected]
61 3 9013 0125
Suite 604, 343 Little Melbourne Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
Tatiana Valencia
[email protected]
Suite 9, 28 Crows Nest Road Waverton
Sydney
NSW
2060 Australia
Peppermint Grove
WA
6011 Australia
Aussizz Migration & Education Cons Melbourne
Karan Joshi
ABC World - Adelaide Australian Option Education Pty Ltd Melbourne Australian Option Education Pty Ltd Sydney
Main Email
Shantou Jie Lu Exit-Entry Sally Yu Immediary - Perth
[email protected]
61 8 9386 9865 12 Johnston Street
Sydney International Education & Consulting Serv
[email protected]
61 2 9025 6644
1213/ 87-89 Liverpool Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
61 2 9281 7547
Suite 19. 301 Sydney Castlereagh Street
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2000 Australia
NSW
2150 Australia
NSW
2150 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2067 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
East Perth
WA
6004 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Perth
WA
6000 Australia
Jennifer Kim
Time Study - Sydney WISH International Inc Sydney International Student Educational Services
Suite 304, Level 3, Sydney 276 Pitt Street Suite 7, 247 Church 61 2 9893 9990 Parramatta Street Building 9, 20 61 02 8094 1003 Parramatta Victoria Road
Kiyotaka Suzuki
[email protected]
Navneet Singh
[email protected]
Valerio Cataldi
[email protected]
Yu (Robyn) Yan
[email protected]
86 516 83773909
[email protected]
61 3 9010 5558
Kiyotaka Suzuki
[email protected]
61 3 9650 8788
Uhakstation - Sydney
Hunzy Choi
[email protected]
61 2 8068 6869
ABC World - Sydney
Yu Zuwen
[email protected]
61 2 9280 1155
CHEIL International
Sunny Kim
[email protected]
D.O.A Australia - Perth
Kenichi Yamada
[email protected]
Uhak.com - Brisbane
Richard Lee
[email protected]
Australianboard World Tour Centre of Education and Tr Chatswood Mi-Ed Consulting Melbourne WISH International Inc Melbourne
Nanuri Education - Perth Sally Jung
[email protected]
61 2 9286 3001
61 8 9202 1681 730031771 61 8 9218 9488
11/35 47 Orchard Road, Chatswood Room 403, 128 Russell Street Level 6, 230 Collins Street Suite 402, Level 4, 303 Pitt Street 805-807 , 370 Pitt St. Level 27, 66 Queen Street Ground Floor 273 Hay Street Suite 5C, Level 3 138 Albert Street Level 1, 86A Barrack Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Planet Education Sydney
Principal Contact
Yashpal Erda
Time Study - Cairns
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Globancy Pty Ltd
Miguel Mudbidri
[email protected]
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Brisbane
Samuel Antonini
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Sydney
Mark Lucas
[email protected]
A & C Trading Pty Ltd Sydney
John Young
[email protected]
JJ Migration & Education Centre AS Student Services Kensington
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Suite 401, 368 61 2 9283 4010 Sussex Street Haymarket Shop 3/4 Orchid 61 7 4041 1949 Plaza 79-87 Abbott Street Suite 14, Level 15, 61 2 8095 0535 Rialto Tower 327 Pitt Street Level 6, Suite 2, 61 7 3012 7512 117 Queen Street Shop 2, Ground 61 2 9267 5252 Floor 307 Pitt Street Suite 306, Level 3, 02 9211 5678 431-439 Sussex Street 02 9212 0377
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Cairns
QLD
Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 407, 661-663 Sydney George Street
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
61 2 9662 0022
Shop 2 / 235 - 237 Anzac Parade
Kensington
NSW
2033 Australia
Embassy Overseas Study Centre - Cairns
[email protected]
61 7 4051 5503
Level 1, F4, 34 Lakes Street
Cairns
QLD
4870 Australia
GCS Group Australia Gold Coast
[email protected]
07 5538 8892
QLD
4217 Australia
IDP Education - Adelaide Henry Ho
[email protected]
61 8 8205 1100 96A Currie St
SA
5000 Australia
ICG Groups Pty Ltd Melbourne
Richard Yuan
[email protected]
61 3 9670 8025
VIC
3000 Australia
Expert Education & Visa Services
Badri Aryal
[email protected]
61 2 9269 0070
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
IDP Education - Sydney 2 Lam Ly
[email protected]
61 2 9261 1460
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
AUG - Melbourne
Alice Hwa
[email protected]
61 3 9663 5333
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
ISA - Perth
Noelene Merrey
[email protected]
Perth
WA
6017 Australia
Go & Study Educational Services Pty Ltd
Adel Alkahtani
[email protected]
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
STP Consultancy Services Pty Ltd
Ravinder Etikala
[email protected]
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Bernard Huang
02 9687 0629
61 7 3310 4257
Suite 4B, Level 4, Gold Coast 29 Elkhorn Avenue Adelaide
Suite 515, 343 Little Melbourne Collins Street Suite 1607, Level 16 87-89 Liverpool Street, World Tower Ground Floor, 131 Bathurst Street Level 1, 258 Little Bourke Street Suite 5, Level 1, 40 Hasler Road, Osborne Park Level 22, Northbank Plaza, 69 Ann Street Suite 1502, 99 Bathurst Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Australia Information Centre - Melbourne
Main Email
[email protected]
The Student Service Jennifer Toh Centre Sdn Bhd - Perth Prime Foreign Education Md Shahidul Islam Consultant
[email protected] [email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Suite 8, Part Level 61 3 9670 7206 8, 118 Queen Street 14 Chessington Gardens L 2, 222 La Trobe 61 2 9667 0274 Street
Melbourne
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
VIC
3000 Australia
Mt Claremont WA
6010 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
WA
6000 Australia
WA
6000 Australia
QLD
4000 Australia
OzStudyNet.Com Service Celia Zhou Centre - Sydney
[email protected]
Aussizz Migration & Education Cons - Perth
Karan Joshi
[email protected]
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Perth
Ayumi Hayashi
[email protected]
Moyuko Ikoma
[email protected]
Nuwan Ballantudawa
[email protected]
61 7 3166 8997
Forest Lake
QLD
4078 Australia
Yoshihisa Nakagawa
[email protected]
61 2 8208 5976 94 Chandos Street St Leonards
NSW
2065 Australia
VIC
3020 Australia
QLD
4000 Australia
GCS Group Australia Brisbane Eureka Australian Education Consultants Brisbane Active Education Management P/L SAGA Studies Melbourne IBN Global Pty Ltd Brisbane
61 2 81887558
Suite 55, Level 8, 591 George Street
Office City
Suite 22, Level 6, 61 413 706 491 231 Adelaide Perth Terrace Suite 2A, Level 2, Carillon City Office 61 8 9321 6770 Perth Tower 207 Murray Street Level22 69 Ann 61 7 3221 9999 Brisbane Street No 26 Chelsea Place
3 Hamel Street 91 7508809000 Melbourne Albion Level 5, 138 Albert 61 7 3211 0077 Brisbane St.
Gonika Arora
[email protected]
Joanne Jeong
[email protected]
NZ International Student Center Ltd - Adelaide
Vera Yu
[email protected]
61 8 8410 4180
602, 118 King William Street
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Aus Student Center
Mohammad Alamin
[email protected]
61 2 8021 6100
Suite 6, Level 13, 329 Pitt Street
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
NZ International Student Center Ltd - Adelaide
[email protected]
61 8 84104180
601/118 King William St
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Upgrad Student Services Lyn Hsieh
[email protected]
61 3 8820 5055 5 Warrego Circuit
Sandhurst
VIC
3977 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Northbridge
WA
6003 Australia
Education Park - Sydney Mahesh Singh JRIS Education Ltd Melbourne StudyNet Pty Ltd Brisbane AEA Education & Migration
[email protected]
61 2 7901 7042
Meng-Ting (Jessica) Hsu
[email protected]
61 3 9018 5369
Walter Choo
[email protected]
61 7 3210 0074
[email protected]
61 8 6161 4868
Suite 802 A, 309 Pitt Street Level 4, 50 Queen Street Suite 2, Level 5 117 Queen Street Shop 9, ATO Building, 45 Francis Street
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Benesse Global Career Academy
Yuko Shimizu
Shinyway International Sydney
Kena Qu
New Field Education Group Pty Ltd Melbourne EIC Group Ltd Melbourne
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
The Northern Sydney Institute, 61 2 9942 3312 Meadowbank Meadowbank Campus See Street
NSW
2114 Australia
[email protected]
Suite 105, Level 1, 61 2 9281 1636 Manning Building Sydney 451, Pitt Street
NSW
2000 Australia
[email protected]
level 7, 530 Lt Collins street
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Cossy Wang
[email protected]
61 3 9654 8890
Suite 1, Level 13, 55 Swanston St.
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Shaynna Zhao
[email protected]
61 7 3003 0514
Level 2, 150 Edward Street
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Bella Hou
[email protected]
61 3 9008 8210
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Kyoung Ah (Kate) Choi
[email protected]
61 3 9654 4112
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Penny Xin
[email protected]
61 7 3423 7688
Sunnybank
QLD
4109 Australia
Arata Saito
[email protected]
61 8 8423 4533
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
Honew Consulting Group Chang Min (Andy) Lee Pty Ltd - Sydney
[email protected]
61 2 9267 0511
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Bada Education Centre Ellie Lee Brisbane
[email protected]
61 7 3210 0028
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Expert Education & Visa Services - Brisbane
[email protected]
61 7 3023 5032
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
Oceanic Consultants Pty Mark Pettitt Ltd - Melbourne
[email protected]
61 3 8606 0200
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Chiao Shun International Andy Chiu Pty Ltd - Sydney
[email protected]
61 2 9211 6886
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Bondi Junction NSW
2022 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Sydney
NSW
2000 Australia
Adelaide
SA
5000 Australia
NZ International Student Center Ltd - Brisbane Linktop Global Pty Ltd Melbourne Education Consulting Network AMET Education Sunnybank GCS Group Australia Adelaide
Sagar Aryal
Students International Dmitry Ivanov Bondi Junction S & W Consulting Group Wei Wei Pty Ltd - Sydney A & A International Education - Sydney A & A International Ringo Zhang Education - Adelaide
[email protected]
74959561576
[email protected]
61 2 8090 1828
[email protected]
61 2 8283 5839
[email protected]
61 8 7073 0426
306/343 Little Collins St. Level 7, 124 Exhibition Street Office 6A, 12 Zamia Street Level 5, Tower 2, 121 King William Street Suite 60A, 104 Bathurst Street Suite 4C, Level 2, 138 Albert Street (Next to Guzman Y Gomez) HSBC Building, Level 20, 300 Queen St. Level 5, 131 Queen street 713A, 401 Sussex Street (Sussex Centre) 406/251 Oxford Street Suite 1, Level 4, 276 Pitt Street Suite 1101, level 11, 250 Pitt Street Suite 106, level 1, 38 Gawler Place
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name A & A International Education - Melbourne
Principal Contact Penny Gu
Main Email
[email protected]
C Study Abroad Pty Ltd Jennifer Melbourne
[email protected]
AUG Global - Perth
[email protected]
William Teh
Grace Education Pty Ltd Brisbane Ozsky International Pty Ltd - Adelaide
[email protected] Jue Wang
Information Planet Melbourne
Phone
Office Address
Suite 301, 227 Collins St. Suite 120, Level 1, 61 3 96146026 350 Little Collins Street 16/375 William 61 8 6162 6623 Street Level 1-4, 245 61 7 3003 0028 Albert Street 61 3 8395 4870
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Melbourne
VIC
3000 Australia
Northbridge
WA
6003 Australia
Brisbane
QLD
4000 Australia
[email protected]
61 8 8333 5088
Level 10, 108 King Adelaide William Street
SA
5000 Australia
[email protected]
61 3 9939 9400
Suite 102, 365 Little Melbourne Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
61 2 9211 1141
Suite 27, 301 Sydney Castlereagh Street
NSW
2000 Australia
Suite 1009, 365 Melbourne Little Collins Street
VIC
3000 Australia
My Auslife Pty Ltd
Jay (Jason) Kim
[email protected]
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Melbourne
Gavin Dowling
[email protected]
IDP Education - Vienna
Sabine Ranke-Heinemann
[email protected]
International Training and Emin Guliyev Study Group
[email protected]
IDP Education - Baku
Bahram Gurbanov
[email protected]
Multi Services Agency
Rashad Nuraliyev
[email protected]
Baki Xarucde Tehsil Merkeizi - Baki
Emrah Koknar
[email protected]
Kaspi EC Ltd - Baku
Elnur Aliyev
[email protected]
Azeri Student
Rasim Allahverdiyev
43 1 4060224
Theresiengasse 32 Vienna Wien Österreich
18/7 Mammad 994 125417050 Rahim Yasamal Region 44 Jafar Jabbarli 994 12 437 1051 Street - Caspian Plaza, 7F 44, J. Jabbarli 994705803040 Street, Caspian Plaza Sabir Kucesi 3, 994 12 492 7766 Iceriseher 25 Matbuat avenue 994125107966 Yasamal
1180 Austria
Baku
Baku
AZ 1073
Azerbaijan
Baku
Yasamal
AZ1065
Azerbaijan
Baku
Azerbaijan
Baki
Azerbaijan
Baku
AZ1100
Azerbaijan
[email protected]
Nobel pr 15, Azure 99 4505122828 Business Center Baku office # 135
AZ1025
Azerbaijan
Studynet Group - Baku
[email protected]
994124409005
AZ1007
Azerbaijan
IDP Education - Isa Town Lito Doblado
[email protected]
A.A.Bakikhanov Baku Street 31/18 Isa Town Mall Shop #20 (Behind Ahli United Bank) 973 1768 9960 Isa Town Building 3324, Road 1012, Block 810
Bahrain
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Global Vision for Academic Services Bahrain
Principal Contact
Nasreen Bushehri
Education Zone - Bahrain Australia Bangladesh Education Consultants
Md. Ikthedar Hassan Murad
Main Email
Phone
[email protected]
973 13617216
[email protected]
97317431777
[email protected]
880 2 911 1234
Active Group Int. Co. Ltd Towha Mohammad
[email protected]
+880 2 9349471
International Placement for Education
[email protected]
88 02 840 1705
The Professional Shariful Khan Network Limited - Dhaka
[email protected]
880 2 8813721
RICO International
[email protected]
88 02 9566439
Moves In Bangladesh Ltd F.A.M Badiuzzaman
[email protected]
880 2 885 9565
IDP Education - Dhaka
Fareha Begum
[email protected]
880 2 883 2861
Shaheda Education Consultants
Shaheda Ahmad
[email protected]
880 2 9856334
Australian Education Service - Dhaka
Shubhashis Chakma
[email protected]
88 02 9122 938
Executive Trade International
Mohammed Rabbani Hossain
[email protected]
02-7162158
Go Study BD Bangladesh
Keren Long
[email protected]
Nasim Hoque
Muhammad Habibur Rahman
8802 9863334
Office Address Al-Adliyah - Blk 0336 - Rd 3605 Near Alumni Club, Bldg 247 - 1F Office 11 Flat 24, Bldg 2784, Road 2835, Block 428 57, Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, Kawran Bazar City Heart, 12th Floor, Suite #6, 67 Nayapaltan House # 424 Road # 11 Block F Bashundra R/ A. Baridarah House 76 (3rd Floor), Road-11, Block-D, Banani 11 Motijheel C/A Ellal Chamber (6th Floor) House 12B, NWB (1st floor), Road 55 Gulshan 2 Hamid Tower, 4th Floor, Level 5 Gulshan Circle -2 Avanti, Apt. # B4, House No. 37, Road No. 27 Block A , Banani 161 Lake Circus (2nd Floor) Kalabagan (Mirpur Road) Rahman Mansion [1st Floor] 161 Motijheel Commercial Area Awal Centre (22nd Floor) 34 Kemal Ataturk Avenue, Banani
Office City
Al Manāma
Al Seef Area
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
337 Bahrain
Bahrain
Dhaka
1215 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1000 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1229 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1213 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1000 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1212 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1212 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1213 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1205 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1000 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1213 Bangladesh
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Sharleez.com
Principal Contact
Rokeya Hassan
Main Email
Phone
[email protected]
88 02 9114226
Global Study Ltd - Dhaka Amal Chandra Dhar
[email protected]
88 02 9357909
Atlas Education Consultants
Md. Mahbubur Rahman
[email protected]
880 2 9667496
Alpha-I Education Services (UK) Ltd Dhaka
Khaled Chowdhury
[email protected]
8802 9111957
Global Reach - Dhaka
Ravi Lochan Singh
[email protected]
88 02 9885846
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Dhaka
Prodip K Roy
[email protected]
88 02 9122771
Accuracy Education Limited
Rezwana Razzaque
StudyNet Pty Ltd - Dhaka MD Faisal Khan
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
1207 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1000 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1205 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1209 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1213 Bangladesh
Dhaka
1205 Bangladesh
[email protected]
Suite 6(A), Motaleb 880 2 967 4025 Tower 5th Floor 8/2 Dhaka Poribagh
1000 Bangladesh
[email protected]
88 02 9890145
Flat 5A (5F), House No. 80, Road No.2 Dhaka Chairman Ban, Banani
1213 Bangladesh
[email protected]
Information Planet Bruxelles
[email protected]
Ravi Lochan Singh
House # 4/2, (Ground floor) Block-E Lalmatia, Mohammadpur 3rd Floor BSL Office Complex Dhaka Ruposhi Bangla Hotel, 1 Minto Road Western Panthonibash, 1st floor, 69/O, Bir Uttam K azi Nuruzzaman Road, Panthapath House: 99, Road: 11/A Dhanmondi R/A 54 Kemal Attaturk Avenue (4th Floor) Banani 166/1, Ground Floor, Mirpur Road Kalabagan
Office City
Dhaka
Prime Foreign Education Consultant - Dhaka
Global Reach - Bhutan
Office Address
[email protected]
Green Taj Center, Almas Spuer Shop Building Plot 88 2 8192121 Dhaka #81(5th Floor), Road #15 (old), 8/A (new) Avenue Joseph Wybran, 40 (Centre 32 2 529 51 24 Anderlecht EEBIC). Level 1, B1070 2nd Floor S, D Plaza Opposite to 975 2 334362 Thimphu RICB Building, Norzin Lam
1209 Bangladesh
1070 Belgium
Bhutan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Latino Australia Education - Bolivia
Antonio Cisneros
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Sao Paulo
Pedro Marchi
[email protected]
Australian Centre Ribeirão Preto
Vinicius Barreto
[email protected]
Information Planet Jardim Paulista
Antonia Silva
[email protected]
Yes Australia Education Thiago D’Auria Brazil
[email protected]
Latino Australia Debora Machado Education - Porto Alegre
[email protected]
Student Travel Bureau Sao Paulo
[email protected]
Santuza Paolucci Nogueira Bicalho
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Rua Barão do 55 11 5093 3131 Triunfo, 550 conj. 65 Brooklin Avenida Wladmir Meirelles Ferreira, 55-16-3877-2013 1525 Loja 05 Jardim Botânico Alameda Campinas, 728 cj121,12 floor 55 11 3266 5856 Building Engenheiro Antonia Silva Rua Amazonas, 55 11 4229 8677 439 - 5º Andar Cj. 59 Travessa Saude, 50, atras do 55 51 3029 9288 Hospital Militar esq. Germano Petersen Jr. Av. Brigadeiro 55 11 3038 1594 Faria Lima 1713 16 Andar
San Paulo
Brazil
Ribeirao Preto San Paulo
Cep: 04561-000
Brazil
Jardim Paulista
Sao Paulo
CEP: 01404-000
Brazil
Sao Caetano do Sul
Sao Paulo
Porto Alegre
[email protected]
Av. Antonio Carlos 55 71 3353 2899 Magalhães 2573, Salvador Sala 110 Brotas
Florianopolis
Brasília Shopping Setor Comercial Norte SCN 55 61 3328 5601 Brasília Quadra 05, Bloco A, Torre Sul, Sala 1405 Rua Antonio das Chagas, 161 55 11 5186 5186 São Paulo Chácara Sto Antônio
Brazil
90540-090
Sao Paulo
Information Planet Salvador
[email protected]
Bolivia
CEP 04602 002
[email protected]
Information Planet - Sao Paulo
Office Country
San Paulo
Av. Osmar Cunha, sala 302 - Centro 55 48 3024 3084 416 Koerich Empresarial Rio Branco
[email protected]
Office Post Code
Cota Cota Calle 30 +59 1 271 33 05 Edificio La Laguna La Paz Dep. 202 A
Latino Australia Education - Florianopolis David Frenkel Barretto Brazil
Information Planet Brasilia
Office State/Province
Brazil
4125915 Brazil
SC
CEP: 88015100
Brazil
BA: 40289-000
Brazil
DF
CEP: 70710-500
Brazil
SP
CEP: 04714-000
Brazil
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Information Planet - Porto Alegre
[email protected]
Rua Padre Chagas, 55 51 3022 1262 147 Sala 604 – Porto Alegre Moinhos de Vento
Information Planet - Rio de Janeiro
[email protected]
55 21 2496 3854
Avenida das Américas, 500 Bloco 21 Sala 221 Barra da Tijuca
[email protected]
55 21 2540 6067
Rua São Clemente Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro 41 | Botafogo
Information Planet Santos
[email protected]
55 13 3227 0922
Av: Pedro Santos lessa,1640 loja 104
SP
CEP: 11025-002
Brazil
Information Planet - Belo Horizonte
[email protected]
55 31 3225 2454
Rua Alagoas 1314, Loja 35C - Savassi Belo Horizonte BH (Shopping 5a Avenida)
CEP: 30130-160
Brazil
Unit 10, 1st Floor, Block B Abdul Razak Complex, Gadong
BE3519
Brunei
BS8411
Brunei
Latino Australia Education - Rio
Luís F Magalhães
Rio Grande do Sul
Rio de Janeiro RJ
CEP: 90570-080
Brazil
CEP: 22640-100
Brazil
Brazil
B Lau Education Services
Bee Wen Lau
[email protected]
673 2451038
HRD Services
Hajah Rafiah Haji Momin
[email protected]
673 2232811 No. 157, 1st Floor
Jalan Kumbang Pasang
#27E0, St.115, Sangkat Boeung 855 214 193 Prolit Khan 7 Makara
Phnom Penh
12258 Cambodia
#657, Kampuchea 855 23 881 017 Krom Blvd, Sangkat Phnom Penh Teuk Laark 1
Cambodia
Muara
RV Centre International Pte Ltd - Phnom Penh
Soheap Mao
[email protected]
IDP Education - Phnom Penh
Sreng Mao
[email protected]
Futures Link 1
Peter S Willayi
[email protected]
3e Etage Imm CBC 237 99961168 Bank Deido Blvd de Douala la Republique
EIC Education Innovation Pato Chan Canada Group Inc
[email protected]
17782310290
iae Edu Net - Vancouver Mr Hazel Im
[email protected]
New Field Education Group Pty Ltd - Toronto New Field Education Group Pty Ltd Vancouver
Natalie Huang
[email protected]
Lydia Sun
[email protected]
571 West 57th Avenue
Vancouver
Main Floor - 470 Vancouver Granville Street Suite 619, 2 Carlton 1 647 351 5968 Toronto Street 1 604 646 0131
778 737 9777
860-789 West Pender Street
Vancouver
Bandar Seri Begawan
Littoral
BP 1609
Cameroon
British Columbia
V6P 6S5
Canada
British Columbia
V6C 1V5
Canada
Ontario
M5B 1J3
Canada
BC
V6C IH2
Canada
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
iae Edu Net - Toronto Latino Australia Education - Santiago
[email protected] Yamileth Otero
MYC Enterprises Santiago Destino Australia Santiago
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Alejandro Palma
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
#602-2323 Yonge St. Cruz del Sur 235 56 22 228 4843 Las Condes Calle Los Rododendros 56 28333588 Number 9851 Vitacura Fernando de 56 9 8 150 9147 Aragon 4182 Las Condes 1 416 322 9882
Office City Toronto
Office State/Province ON
Office Post Code M4P 2C9
Office Country Canada
Santiago
Chile
Santiago
7630000 Chile
Santiago
7550000 Chile
Los Militares 5620, 56 2 986 8651 oficina 1313, Las Santiago Condes
7561155 Chile
Bluestudies Consultants Camilo Gonzalez Group Pty Ltd - Santiago
[email protected]
Guangdong Huamei International Education Services
Christie He
[email protected]
Rm 2020-2022, 862085563505 Tower B, Sinopec Building
A & A International Education - Shanghai
Emmie Hur
[email protected]
Australia Chinese Commercial Group
Jessica Li
guangzhou
Guangdong
510620 China
Suite 1406 Tian An 862163278066 Centre 338 Nan Shanghai Jing Road (West)
Shanghai
200003 China
[email protected]
NIT, No. 7, Lou Zi 861084394317 Zhuang Road, Beijing Chao Yang District
Beijing
100018 China
Beijing
100022 China
Shanghai
200021 China
ACIC Australian College Information - Beijing
Hank Song
[email protected]
9F, Tower D, Beijing New Logo Plaza South 861062125800 Zhongguancun Ave, Haidian District
ACIC Australian College Information - Shanghai
Xu Chong
[email protected]
Room C, Level 16 862153063700 Hengji Plaza 99 Shanghai Huaihai East Road
Australia China New Education & Culture Beijing
Luke Sun
[email protected]
861063907350
Rm 511, Guohong Mansion Building A Beijing Muxidi Beili No 11 Jia, Xicheng District
Beijing
100038 China
[email protected]
861084683500
Rm911, Kunsha Center No. 16 Xinyuanli, Chaoyang Dist.
Beijing
100027 China
Alliance Education China Tao Jia Office
Beijing
Beijing
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Juan Hou International - Lanzhou
[email protected]
8609318832277
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Tingting Zhang International - Chengdu
[email protected]
862886719516
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International Fan Lin Guangzhou
[email protected]
862022031766
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Ping Wang International - Kunming
[email protected]
8687166225188
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Jian He International - Nanjing
[email protected]
862551860034
AOJI Enrolment Centre of BaoPing Xia International - Qingdao
[email protected]
8653282020698
AOJI Enrolment Centre Fang Wang Shanghai Jing’an
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Aileen Wang International - Shenyang
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Zheng Lu International - Wenzhou
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Zhenyu Ni International - Xian
[email protected]
Office Address Room 2107, 21F, Longxin Building No.169 Qingyang Road, Chengguan District Room 1005-B, Level 10 Block A, Times Plaza,No.2 Zongfu Road Suite 3603, R&F Profit Plaza, No. 76 Huangpu Ave. West, Tianhe District A903, Longyuan Haozhai,No.166 Weiyuan Avenue, Wuhua Dist. Room D-1, 12F, Golden Eagle Plaza No.89 Hanzhong Road, Baixia District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Lanzhou
Gansu
730030 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610016 China
Guangzhou (Tianhe)
Guangdong
510700 China
Kunming
Yunnan
650021 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210008 China
Shandong
266071 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Liaoning
110003 China
Zhejiang
325000 China
Shaanxi
710000 China
Room 3701, Cyber Port Flagship Qingdao Tower, No.40 Hong Kong Middle Road
Room 2002, Nanzheng Building 862152281636 No. 580, West Shanghai Nanjing Road, Jing'an District Room 1106, President Building 862422813630 C, No.69 Heping Shenyang North Avenue, Heping District Room805, Fortune 8657788378207 Centre, Chezhan Wenzhou Road Room 09/19A, Floor 18, Elite Hotel8602963381800 Xi'an No.1 North Xi'an Chang An Road, Beilin District
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Zhiming Wu International - Harbin
[email protected]
8645153009688
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Chong Zhang International - Hangzhou
[email protected]
8657187810080
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Hefei
[email protected]
8655162835500
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Tao Chen International - Jinan
[email protected]
8653181913301
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Liang Yu International - Nanchang
[email protected]
8679186295118
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Yiming Zhang International - Hohhot
[email protected]
864713330881
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Shenzhen
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Bing Chen International - Xiamen
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Ping Qu International - Zhengzhou
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Ji Zhang International - Chongqing
Office Address Room H, 11F, Always Development Plaza No.15, Hongjun Street, Nangang District Room 601, Jiahua International Business Centre, No.15 Hangda Road 18F, Office Block, CBD Central Plaza No. 369 Changjiang Road RM1007-1008, Block C, Wanda Plaza, 11 Jingsi Road Suite 2403, Building B, Fortune Plaza 357 Bayi Street, Donghu District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Harbin
Heilongjiang
150001 China
Hangzhou
Zhejiang
310007 China
Hefei
Anhui
230061 China
Jinan
Shandong
Nanchang
Jiangxi
Room 2204, Capital Plaza Building, Hohhot No.1, Zhongshan West Road
Room 1608, ShunHing Square 8675523982287 No.5002 North Shenzhen Shennan Road, Luohu District Room 602 & 603, 865925319011 Fortune Centre, Lu Xiamen Jiang Road
[email protected]
Rm 401, 4F, Jincheng 8137160278800 International Trade Zhengzhou Building, No.60 Zijingshan Road
[email protected]
Room 2711, The Metropolitan Tower 862363802388 No.68 ZouRong Chongqing Road, YuZhong District
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
25001 China
330046 China
10020 China
Guangdong
518022 China
Fujian
362000 China
Henan
450000 China
Chongqing
400010 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Yuxia Wei International - Dalian
Aoling Migration and Education Centre Shanghei
Main Email
[email protected]
Neo Chen
[email protected]
Jimmy Ji
[email protected]
Edward Sun
[email protected]
Austar Group Ltd - Wuxi
Linda Li
[email protected]
AZY Education International
Oscar Wang
[email protected]
Beijing Century Bole Overseas Study Consulting
Wang Wei
[email protected]
Australian Ronghua International (Group) Co Ltd Austar Group Ltd Nanjing
Beijing Century Consulting & Service Co Su Xu Ltd
[email protected]
Beijing HHL Overseas Lucy Li Education Service Co Ltd
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Jinan
[email protected]
Chen RuiHua
Baoding Maidong Culture Kellen Chen Broadcasting Co
[email protected]
Beijing Taikaiyi Consulting Co Ltd
[email protected]
Qian Zhang
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 2406, Ping An Building No.24 8641139865666 Dalian Remin Road, Zhongshan District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Liaoning
116001 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200040 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210005 China
Wuxi
Jiangsu
214001 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518026 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
B-218, No 40 861064628475 Liangmaqiao Road Beijing Chaoyang District
Beijing
100016 China
Beijing
100022 China
Shandong
250000 China
Room 701, Suite A, Nanzheng Building 862163805586 Shanghai No. 580 West Nanjing Road Rm 2108, Jingde 862162673247 Building, No. 319 Changde Road Suite 1008, No. 88 862586827163 Gulou Street Room 2110, 8651082737868 No.123,Renmin Middle Road Suite 1102, Elite Building, 17 8675583355899 Fuzhong Road, Futian District Room 906 Jingtai 861065156886 Plaza No.24 Jianwai Street
Suite A-2208, Jianwai SOHO No. 861058698802 39 East 3rd-Ring Beijing Road, Chaoyang District Rm A, 29F, Jin Long Building, 8653181851155 Jinan No.229 Luoyuan Ave. Rm 16K, Baishikaili 8615194889701 Plaza No 47 Baoding Chaoyang South St
862788089696
Suite 713, Tower A, Optics Valley Wuhan International Plaza, 889 Luoyu Road
Hebei
71000 China
Hubei
430070 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
862151691225
13F East Xin Hua Lian Building Shanghai No.755 Mid Huaihai Road
Shanghai
200020 China
[email protected]
861068946699
12A Floor Hesheng Jiaye Plaza, 32 Beijing Zhongguancun St, Haidian Dist.
Beijing
100086 China
Beijing
100027 China
Beijing
100875 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
350001 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200042 China
[email protected]
Room J, 20th Floor, City Tower No. 86 862886203098 Chengdu Section 1 South Renmin Road
Sichuan
610016 China
Can-Achieve Consultants William Wei Guo Ltd - Beijing
[email protected]
Room 802, Tower B, Jianwai SOHO Office Bld No.39 861058699445 Beijing Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District
Beijing
100022 China
China Education Service William Wang Center (Hubei)
[email protected]
862787269936
Room 8010, Tower B, Century Plaza Wuhan 14 Zhongnan Rd, Wuchang District
Hubei
430071 China
Changzhou Guoao International Entry & Exit William Wang Service
[email protected]
865196689998
Level 14, Liang Mao Hotel
Jiangsu
213003 China
Burgeon Education
Gloria Wang
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Jean Jiang Beijing
Beijing Wanji Education Consulting - Beijing
Carl Wang
[email protected]
Suite 601, Xin Zhong Tower ,No 2 861065527520 Xin Zhong Xijie Beijing Dong Cheng District
Beijing Wanjia (Venture) Culture Exchanging Co
Rose Luo
[email protected]
Rm. 1105, Level 11 861062204744 Jingshi Hotel No. Beijing 19 Xinwai Dajie
Century 21 Student Service Centre - Fuzhou
[email protected]
Century 21 Student Service Centre Shanghai
[email protected]
Chengdu AustraliaCanada Cultural & Educational
Jian Bo Zhou
Suite F, Level 25 8659187555183 Zhongfu Plaza 92 East Road Suite 1215, Level 12 Hitech Plaza 862152987123 518 Wuningham Road
Changzhou
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Chivast Education International - Beijing
Maggie Li
[email protected]
Level 12, Office Building B, New 861067082526 World Center No.3 Beijing Chongwenmenwai Street
CIIC Overseas Consulting Center Beijing
Bing Bing (Judie) Xu
[email protected]
Hanwei Plaza No.7 861065613920 Guanghua Road, Beijing Chaoyang District
Beijing
100067 China
City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd - Guangzhou
Irene Kwok
[email protected]
4th Floor Desheng 862084626870 Plasa Pingkan Road, Penyu Dist.
Guangdong
511400 China
Beijing
100022 China
Beijing
100031 China
Sichuan
610017 China
Shaanxi
710004 China
Hunan
410005 China
Fujian
350001 China
Liaoning
116001 China
Guangzhou
17F CBD International 861085219000 Mansion No.16 Beijing Yongan Dongli, Chaoyang Dist Rm 801, Jinyu Mansion, No 129A 861066413130 Xuanwumen Beijing Xidajie, Xicheng District Rm.2101 Building A, Huamin Empire 862886618928 Plaza, No.1 Fuxing Chengdu Street, Jinjiang District
D & LT Consultants Ltd Lucia Liu Beijing
[email protected]
Dongfang International Center for Edu - Beijing
Fen Wang
[email protected]
Sichuan Dipont Visa Information Service Co.
Cindy QIN
[email protected]
Dream Overseas - Xian
Quentin Li
[email protected]
Suite 906, 9/F 862987406655 Xintuo Building 232 Xian Dongxin Street
Dream Overseas Hunan
[email protected]
867312568734
Dream Overseas - Fujian Ursula Ng
[email protected]
Section F, 21 F 865917613901 Zhong Fu Plaza 92 Fuzhou Dongjie Fuzhou
Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Dalian
Min Cui
[email protected]
1101 Room, No 88 Pinghetang Changsha Business Building Huangxing Road
F23, New-World Minglong Building, 8641182551622 No. 43 Renmin Road, Zhongshan District
Dalian
Beijing
100062 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
EduGlobal China Limited William Xie Guangzhou
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 1503 Guang Dong International 862083312981 Guangzhou Hotel?339 Huanshidong Road Room 6002, Jincheng World 8637163875211 Zhengzhou Trade Plaza No. 68 jingshan Street 1709 President 862386596855 Bldg A, 69 Heiping Shenyang Bei St, Heping Room 1102, 11/F, Building A No 251 8613570072386 Guangzhou Tianhe North Road, Guangzhou
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Guangdong
510098 China
Henan
450008 China
Liaoning
110003 China
Guangdong
510610 China
EduGlobal China Limited Zhengwei Chen Zhengzhou
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Shenyang
Ray Duan
[email protected]
Fang Ah International Education Exchange Centre
Woody Lang
[email protected]
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Shanghai
Tony Ji
[email protected]
Suite 707, Tian An 862163598989 Centre No. 338 Shanghai Nanjing West Road
Shanghai
200003 China
[email protected]
F1 Mansion 3, 231 Nong Lv Di Avenue 862139206156 KunShan Huaqiao Intl Business Park
Jiangsu
215332 China
Room 1406 Guangdong Huaxin 862022263245 Guangzhou Center No. 450 Huanshidong Road
Guangdong
510075 China
Zhuhai
Guangdong
519015 China
Foshan
Guangdong
528041 China
Room 1903 Guangda 867566187913220 International Trade Zhuhai Centre Haibin Road South Jida
Guangdong
519015 China
Guangdong
510000 China
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Kunshan
Cheng Jiang
Guangzhou Canada & America Access Education Inf.
Qiuhong Zhou
[email protected]
GESIE - Zhuhai
Louisa Huang
[email protected]
Guangdong Overseas Education and Imm Foshan
Yanwen Yu
[email protected]
Guangdong Overseas Education and Imm Zhuhai
Peter J. Acklam
[email protected]
GZL International Consultants Co Ltd Zhudai
Nancy Wong
[email protected]
No. 43 Changping 867568115537 Road Xiawan, Gongbei Room 17K, Dongjian Building 8675782135321 No. 121 Fengjianzhong Rd
Floor 7, Mingmen 867568138159 Dasha, Gongbei, Zhuhai
Zhuhai
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 1909, Heiwado Business 8673182566228 Building 88 Changsha Huangxing Road Central Room 2308, Kun Lun Hotel No.8 Tie 8645155512929 Harbin Lu Street, Nangang Dist.
Hunan Fuyue Studyabroad Service Center Co Ltd
Yan (Eva) He
[email protected]
Harbin Orient Consultants Ltd
Jun Wang
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Shanghai
Alex Guo
[email protected]
23H, Cross Region 862151506209 Plaza, No.899, Shanghai Lingling Road
ICG Groups Pty Ltd Kunming
Difan Yuan
[email protected]
868713186168
IDP Education - Beijing
Thomas Yang
[email protected]
IDP Education - Chengdu Grace Liu
[email protected]
Level 15, Zone B, Meiya Buliding Kunming Renming Middle Road Ste 2610-2617, Lvl 26, Block A, Cyber Twr No. 2 861052788989 Beijing Zhongguancun South Street, Haidian Dist Suite A Level 26 862886143321 Tower A, Xi Yu Chengdu Bldg 8 Xi Yu St
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Hunan
410005 China
Heilongjiang
150001 China
Shanghai
200030 China
Yunnan
650000 China
Beijing
100086 China
Sichuan
610015 China
Guangdong
510620 China
Shanghai
200070 China
IDP Education Guangzhou
Steven Zhu
[email protected]
Suite 1901&1908, 19F, East Tower, 862038932797 Fortune Plaza Guangzhou No.116, Tiyu Dong Road, Tianhe
IEN Globe Limited
Linda Li
[email protected]
862163177113
Room 1907, 158 Hanzhong Rd
International Education Services Centre of Nanjing
Min Ji
[email protected]
862583593555
Room 312 Xiyuan, Nanjing University Nanjing No.20 Jinyin Street, Shanghai Road
Jiangsu
210093 China
Liaoning Huanxing Economic-Trade Culture & Educ.
Ru Bai
[email protected]
862423251177
19F, Dongyu Building, No. 2 South Heping Street
Shenyang
Liaoning
110001 China
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Hangzhou
Yongmei Zhu
[email protected]
Rm1113, Aikenjinzuo, No. 99 Hangzhou Wen Ze Road Frid Square, Xiasha
Zhejiang
310018 China
8657128906681
Shanghai
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Chengdu
Vicky Qiao
[email protected]
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Wuchang
Maggie Dai
[email protected]
Ningbo Hanson Fu Zhi Qiang Overseas Service Co Ltd
[email protected]
Shanghai OvEdu Consulting Co Ltd
Cindy Chen
[email protected]
Hongwei Sun
[email protected]
Liang Sun
[email protected]
Qingdao Erudite Business Consulting Co Ltd Service Centre for International Education (SCIE)
Shanghai Ruijin Xin Qian Education Service Co Ltd
Shanxi Daren International Education Co Ltd
Chengyi Ji
Shenzhen Wan Ye Fang Wang (Wendy) Sheng Consulting Co Ltd
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Suite A, Level 12, First City Plaza 862886786480 (Guan Cheng) No. 308 Shuncheng Avenue No.1 Zhongbei Road, D-6C 862787310825 Chutian Dushi Huayuan
Office City
Office Post Code
Office Country
Chengdu
Sichuan
610017 China
Wuhan
Hubei
430071 China
Zheijiang
315041 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Shandong
266071 China
Jiangsu
214001 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Room 2709, Crown World Trade Plaza 8657487710997 No. 11 Cai Hong Ningbo Nan Road, Jiangdong District Suite 1403, CITIC Square 1168 Shanghai Nanjing Road (West) Room 1508, No. 20 865325022853 Hongkong Middle Qingdao Road 6B Hua Guang 8651082728831 Building 333 Wuxi Zhongshan Road 86 21 52928777
Room 619, Building A, Nanzheng Plaza 862162181597 Shanghai No.580, West Nanjing Rd. Unit 1, 14th Floor, Shengwei Building 863517924002 480 Nan Nei Huan Street Room 402, West Tower, Xincheng 8675525916038 Mansion No. 1027 Middle Shennan Road
Office State/Province
Taiyuan
Shaanxi
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518031 China
Guangdong
518000 China
Zhejiang
315010 China
Shenzhen Renhe Overseas Investment Service Co Ltd
Kai Zhuang
[email protected]
Rm 1002-1003, 10F, Block B, Union 8675533367803 Plaza No. 5022 Shenzhen Binhe Avenue, Futian District
Shinyway International Ningbo
Dongkai Wu
[email protected]
15F Times Square, 8657487953502 8 Lengjing St Ningbo Haishu District
30012 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Shinyway International Wenzhou
Principal Contact
Lili Chen
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
15/F, Zhongtong 8657788952007 Mansion, No 311 Xincheng Ave
1512F International Building No.2 8651267678105 Suhua Suzhou Road,Suzhou Industrial Park
Shinyway International Suzhou
Wang Yan's
[email protected]
Shinyway International Shenzhen
Rachel Liang
[email protected]
Shinyway International Guangzhou
David Zhang
[email protected]
Shanxi International Exchange Service Developing
Jihong Chen
[email protected]
Shantou Jie Lu Exit-Entry Sally Yu Immediary - Shantou
[email protected]
Shanghai Smart Ever Consulting Company
Rachel Zhang
[email protected]
Shinyway International Shanghai
Angela Chen
[email protected]
Shandong Service Center for Scholarly Exchange
Min Tan
[email protected]
Shanghai CF International Education
Jinlin Wang
[email protected]
Shanghai Shangshi Overseas Education & Trip Con.
Chen Luo
[email protected]
360 Education Group Limited
Zijia Wang
[email protected]
Wenzhou
The 6th Floor, 8675583985740 Zhonge Building, Shenzhen Shennan Road 903-905 East Tower Fortune 8602038904702 Guangzhou Plaza 116 Tiyudong Rd Unit I, Floor 11, 863515228661 King Office Building Taiyuan No. 9 Fuxi Street 13A, Block A, 8675488483001 Jinlong Mansion East Jinsha Road 702B, Building B, No. 1518, 862161635791 Minsheng Road Pudong District Room 1605, Charity Building 862163720011 No.88 Caoxi Road(N) 8653285693659
Office Post Code
Office Country
Zhejiang
325000 China
Jiangsu
215021 China
Guangdong
518031 China
Guangdong
510620 China
Shanxi
30002 China
Shantou
Guangdong
515000 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200135 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200003 China
Shandong
266034 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200433 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200021 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
201200 China
Room 605, No129 Qingdao Fuzhou North Road
Room 2201, F22, Suite B, Wan'da Plaza No.36, Guobin Road Unite K, 11/F, 862163858535 Hengli Plaza 99 Huahai Road (E) Floor 26, Qiangsheng 862150315820 Building No. 145, Pujian Road, Pudong New Area 862155129996
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Shanghai Wenyuan Education Information Consulting
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
862163531237
Well Trend United Inc. Shenzhen
Fei Jiali
[email protected]
8675582442618
Shanghai Xue Cheng Business Consulting Co Ltd
Jimmy Xu (Jie)
[email protected]
862162180691
Tianjin KLW Educational Xiu Yun Lu Consuting Co. Ltd
[email protected]
Tianjin Foreign Studies University Study Overseas
[email protected]
Hong Zhu
Office Address Room 1802, Hanzhong Plaza No.158 Hanzhong Road
Office City
Shanghai
1/D Ya Dian Ge, No. 22 Bei Wai Xi Li, Zhong Hai Ya Yuan (Zhong Hai Garden), Haidian Dist. Level 27, Tower A, Jianwai SOHO Office Building 39 Dongsanhuan Zhonglu, Chaoyang District 10 South Xing Qing Road 13F No. 78 Huajian Building No. 1168 Bin'an Road, Binjiang District
Guangdong
518008 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Tianjin
300191 China
Tianjin
Tianjin
510610 China
Beijing
Beijing
100089 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
Xi'an
Shaanxi
710049 China
Xiamen
Fujian
361003 China
Hangzhou
Zhejiang
310053 China
Hangzhou
Zhejiang
310012 China
Jiangxi
330038 China
Westlec EduAInternational Service Centre (Dept 3)
Hei Yujie (Oscar Hei)
[email protected]
861085113451
Well Trend United Inc. Beijing
Margaret Bai
[email protected]
861058695522
Jian Zhang
[email protected]
862981178969
Wang Wen-Wei
[email protected]
865922102531
New Orient International Group Company Limited
Ching Wang
[email protected]
8657128001351
Zhejiang Weilian Technology Education Exchange Ctr
Zou Lin
[email protected]
8657185124609
[email protected]
BUUK College, F1, Building 1 8779186836668 Huigu,899 Xuefu Nanchang Avenue, Honggutan
Xi'an Jiao Tong University GAC Center Xiajiao Study-Aboard Consulting
Nanchang Overseaser Information Cons Nanchang
Chao (Andrew) Sun
Room 209 No. 83 Xue Yuan Lu
Office Country
200070 China
Room 5910, Di Wang Commercial Shenzhen Center, No.5002 Shen Nan Rd East
117 Machang Rd Hexi District
Office Post Code
Shanghai
Suite 1502A, Nanzheng Building Shanghai 580 West-Nanjing Road Room 118, No 7 862223360159 Yingshui Road, Tianjin Nankai District 862223280324
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
[email protected]
8637155637218
Room7007, No.2 Building Jincheng International Plaza (China
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International Shuang Liu Changchun
[email protected]
8643188597200
Austar Group Ltd Guangzhou
Jay Feng
[email protected]
862038390930
EIC Group Ltd Dongguan
Amanda HU
[email protected]
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Changsha
Vanya Luo
[email protected]
Shinyway International Zhengzhou
River Jiang
NCCE Group (S) Pte Ltd HOU Wenlei
[email protected]
Nanchang Yanxing Education Consultant Co. Xiaoyan Zhang Ltd.
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Jinan
[email protected]
Joe Li
China Education Service Jiaofu Zhong Centre Ltd - Qingdao
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Wei Wang Shanghai
[email protected]
China Star Corporation
Candy Lei
[email protected]
Office City
Zhengzhou
Office Country
450008 China
Room 2109, Building A Changchun Zhongyin tower, No.727 Xi'an Road
Jilin
130061 China
Rm1910, No. 76 Guangzhou West HuangPu Rd.
Guangdong
510060 China
Guangdong
523073 China
Hunan
410005 China
Jiangsu
213162 China
Jiangxi
330046 China
Jinan
Shandong
250061 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Beijing
100022 China
Room2501, Building B, Fortune Nanchang Plaza No.357, Bayi Road
3F, B Area, Xuefu 8653182960666 Hotel No. 6 Qianfoshan Road Hr-018, 4th Floor, Gold Square, No. 4000700923 20 Xianggang Zhong Road, Shinan District
02162883001/2/3
Office Post Code
Henan
Rm 1011, 8676923194131 Zhonghuan Fortune Dongguan Building Suite 1001, 10F, Ping He Tang Commercial 867314447875 Changsha Building No.88 Huang Xing Zhong Road 12 Jiang Zi Road, 8651986300991 Changzhou Wujin District
8679186206878
Office State/Province
23F, South Building, Zhao Shanghai Shang Ju Plaza, 228# Wei Hai Road
2103 Tower B JianWai SOHO 861065675225 No.39, Dongsanhuan Zhonglu
Beijing
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Dream Overseas Shaanxi
Principal Contact
Gina Jing Yuan
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 1109, Block C, Jinqiao 862987406655 International Plaza, Xian Jinqiao International Plaza,
Shanghai
200031 China
Jiangsu
215002 China
Guangdong
518033 China
Sichuan
610016 China
Beijing
102206 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450003 China
Beijing
100022 China
Weiping Li
[email protected]
Kingstar Overseas Education Service Jiangsu
Orchid Liu
[email protected]
3/F, Rongli 8651265123385 Mansion, 305 West Suzhou Ganjiang Road
[email protected]
Chengdu Accor Going Abroad Consulting Chengdu
Gong Min
[email protected]
Westlect_EDU_Internatio Judy Yang nal
[email protected]
Westlect EduInternational
Hei Yujie (Oscar Hei)
[email protected]
Henan Tengda Consulting Service Co Ltd
Jing Tan
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Beijing
Shimiao (Alex) Guo
[email protected]
Room 1403, International 86 755 83980028 Culture Building Shenzhen 3039 Shennan Road Suite G, 25 Floor, First City Plaza 308 862886784222 Shuncheng Chengdu Avenue, Qingyang District Bldg1-1029, Beijing University of 8613801075130 Agriculture Beinong Beijing Rd 7, Huilongguan, Changping Dist Room 322, Block No. 1, FESCO Apartment No.15 861087723052 West Dawang Road, Chaoyang Dist. B705-707 7/F Guanghui Plaza, 8637165585652 No.15 Jingsan Road
Office Country
710065 China
Suite 206, Education Hotel 86 21 64662128 Shanghai No.3, FenYang Rd, Shanghai 200031
Jack Chen
Office Post Code
Shaanxi
EduShanghai International Co Ltd
Shenzhen Servlight Consultancy Co. Ltd
Office State/Province
Room 3102, Shangdu SOHO 861059003490 Nanta No.8 Beijing Dongdaqiao Road, Chaoyang district
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Westlect EduAInternational
Principal Contact
Hei Yujie (Oscar Hei)
Main Email
[email protected]
Westlect Hei Yujie (Oscar Hei) EduAInternational Dept 4
[email protected]
Changsha Service Center for International Edu
Fei Yi
[email protected]
Australian Education Alliance Pty Ltd
Liane Wang
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 15B2, Hanwei Plaza West 861065612904 Wing No 7 Beijing Guanghua Road, Chaoyang Dist. Room 213 Tian'an Building Hualong Street, Nanheyan Dongcheng Dist.
8673182567057
Beijing
88 Huangxing Zhong St, Ping He Changsha Tang Building, 12A02
2151383716 14F No. 2 Lane 400 Shanghai
Office Post Code
Office Country
Beijing
100038 China
Beijing
100006 China
Hunan
410005 China
Shanghai
200127 China
Beijing
100006 China
Rm 609, Fl 6, Union Plaza No 20 Beijing Chao Wai Da Jie, Chaoyang District
Beijing
100020 China
Zhongshan
Guangdong
528400 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518031 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510055 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200003 China
Tianjin
Tianjin
300203 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Lu Lu International - Beijing
[email protected]
2-3F,InterChina Commercial Building No.33 861051697800 Beijing Dengshikou Street, Dong Cheng District
CIIC Overseas Consulting Center
Bing Bing (Judie) Xu
[email protected]
861065886565
EIC Group Ltd Zhongshan
Amanda HU
[email protected]
Dongfang International Center for Edu Shenzhen
Tonny Wu
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Guangzhou
Ivis LIU
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Shanghai
Cindy Li
[email protected]
Room 401, Zhongshan Science Museum 8 Xingzhong Rd 6/F Huaqiang Hotel 8675583002522 No 100 Zhenghua Road 12F, Industrial 862022821550 Bank Building, No. 101, Tianhe Rd 1801, 18/F, Ciro's 862161370611 Plaza 388 Nanjing West Road 867608386716
EduGlobal China Limited Peter Zhang Tianjin
[email protected]
Suite 1008, Tower A, International 862283865545 Commercial Trade Centre, No.59, Machang Road
EIC Group Ltd - Beijing
[email protected]
1203, 12F Bldg A, 861058781616 Jianwai SOHO 39 East 3rd Ring Rd
Joe Li
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
IDP Education Shanghai
Tracy Wang
[email protected]
862163906355
iae Edu Net - Nanjing
Lydia Xu
[email protected]
862583241883
Guangdong Overseas Education Services Guangzhou
Jimmy Wong
[email protected]
IEES - China Henan International Edu Zhengzhou
David Chen
[email protected]
Jiangsu Carnival Overseas Consulting Co Aihong Ding Ltd
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Chengdu
Nick Beswick
85227302068
8637155611777
Suite1405, Hong Kong Plaza No.283 Huai Hai Road Middle Suite 33F, Xinhua Mansion No 55, Zhongshan Road 1312 Main Tower Guangdong International Hotel 339 Huanshi Road East 13F, 7 Shangwu Waihuan, CBD, New East District Block B, 26F, Golden Eagle International Plaza No.89, Hanzhong Road
Office City
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210005 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510098 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450046 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210029 China
Sichuan
610041 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
Shenyang
Liaoning
110003 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200021 China
Kunming
Yunnan
650223 China
Hubei
430022 China
[email protected]
[email protected]
861065686366
Shenyang Han Terry Consultancy Co Ltd Shenyang
Yan Mei Pan (Penny)
[email protected]
862422812543
Well Trend United Inc. Shanghai
Hong Zhao
[email protected]
Yunnan Provincial Service Center for Scholarly Exc
Mark Respinger
[email protected]
[email protected]
13585687575
868718024796
Office Country
200021 China
Room 801, Baoli Centre Nanta No.7 862864360808 Chengdu Lingshiguan Road, Wuhou District
Judy Guo
Office Post Code
Shanghai
862568890300
2308 AVIC Mansion Dongsuanhuan Middle Rd, Chaoyang Room 1006, President Building A, No 69 Heping Bei Street, Heping District Room 2802, Lippo Plaza, No. 222 Huai Hai Road Middle, Lu Wan District #2 Xue Fu Lu, AD Building, 4th Floor Yunnan Education Department Building
Office State/Province
Shanghai
[email protected]
Shinyway International Beijing
U&A Educational and Commercial Consultation Chris Du Co Ltd
Office Address
Suite 2502, Wuhan 86 27 8571 5621 Plaza 688 Jiefang Wuhan Avenue, Hankou
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Westlect_EDU_Internatio Hei Yujie (Oscar Hei) nal
[email protected]
Rm 903 Union 861065882963 Plaza No. 20 Chao Beijing Wai street
Dream Overseas Shanghai
Shining Xiao
[email protected]
862162188123
Vanguard Education Consultancy - Xiamen
Wennie Wu
[email protected]
24 A, Hongxiang 865922918863 Building No. 258 Hubin South Road
Aoling Migration and Education Centre Shanghai
Neo Chen
[email protected]
862163805586
DaDi Education Group Ltd - Guangzhou
Winnie Leung
[email protected]
Shanghai Yingmei Business Consulting Co Ltd
Jill Zhang
[email protected]
EduGlobal China Limited Shiny Shen Hefei
EIC Group Ltd - Nanjing
Michelle Jiao
Office Post Code
Office Country
Beijing
100020 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Xiamen
Fujian
361004 China
Suite A2703, 360 Hengtong Road
Shanghai
Shanghai
200070 China
Room1405 , Dongbao Building, No. 767 Dongfeng Road East
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510060 China
Room.2601 United 862162178973 Plaza 1468 Nanjing Shanghai Road West
Shanghai
200040 China
[email protected]
18A, Baida CBD Office Tower No. 865515239977 369, Changjiangzhong Road
Anhui
230001 China
[email protected]
A8 29/F Shang 862586993388 Mao Century 49 Nanjing Sth Zhong Shan Rd
Jiangsu
210000 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200072 China
Nanning
Guangxi
530023 China
Shanghai
200041 China
Henan
450004 China
2038320337
Suite 2603, No. 580 Shanghai West Nanjing Road
Shanghai Wenyuan Education Information Consulting
Roger Ren
[email protected]
College of International Exchange 862156385492 Shanghai Uni Mail Box 192, 149 Yanchang Road
Nuoda International Education & Exchange Center
Temmy Lin
[email protected]
867715318992
Zhejiang Weilian Education and Technology Exchange
Zou Lin
[email protected]
Henan Chengxin Christina (Xiangxian) Ji Overseas Affairs Service
Office State/Province
[email protected]
Rm 408, No3-1 Jiaoyu Road
Hefei
Room 701, Nanzheng Plaza Shanghai No.580 Nanjing West Road Room 1008, 10F, Jincheng 8637168799296 International Trade Zhengzhou Centre, 60 Zijingshan Road 862152286666
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
JJL International Education - Beijing
Principal Contact
Tina Yang
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
5F, Mi Yang Tower, 861065685656 Yong An Dong Li Beijing Jian Wai Avenue
Beijing
100022 China
Floor 2 Behind Building of Ziming 86 10 6415 2702 Mansion No.B12 Beijing Xinzhong Street, Dongcheng District
Beijing
100027 China
Beijing
100029 China
Tianjin
300211 China
Beijing Ziming Cultural & Danping (Lily) Luo Communication Co Ltd
[email protected]
Australia Education Management Group Beijing
Jenny (Jing) Wang
[email protected]
Aide Education and Migration - Tianjin
Gary Qiang Li
[email protected]
AUG Global - Beijing
Tori Zhang
[email protected]
861065288116
Room 519, Building B, COFCO Plaza 8 Beijing Jianguomennei Avenue
Beijing
100005 China
Allin Yitong International Consulting Group
Rick Zhou
[email protected]
862584711546
Room 961, Jinlin Hotel, World Trade Nanjing Centre No. 2, Hanzhong Road
Jiangsu
210000 China
ICRO International Shanghai
Jason Hu
[email protected]
Shanghai
Shanghai
200040 China
Shengli-New Zealand School
Henry Jia
[email protected]
Dongying
Shandong
257000 China
Beijing Space Study Services Co Ltd Zhengzhou
Xiangjun Zhou
[email protected]
Zhengzhou
Henan
472000 China
Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Shenyang
Bob ZHANG
[email protected]
Shenyang
Liaoning
110001 China
Guangdong
510064 China
Guangdong Gateway Consultants Co Ltd
Pearl Wang
[email protected]
32H Building 3, Shi Ji Jia Yuan 45 Xiao Beijing Guan Bei Li, ChaoYang Dist. 25 DeWangLi, Hei 4006686906 Niu Cheng Street Tianjin HeXi District
861084898179
8B West Wing, 862132221058 Xin'an Plaza 200 Zhenning Rd 169 Jinan Road, 865468718889 Dongying District East Level 2, Honglou, Yard 26, Fengchan Road 8637166618233 Henan Provincial Youth League School Rm 1316 Lianying Property Admin 862423286076 Bldg No 63 Zhonghua Rd, Heping Dist.
Suite 842-844 Garden Tower, 862083884076 Garden Hotel Guangzhou No.368 Huanshidong Road
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Jinan Overseas Chinese Study Abroad Service Yali Liu Center
[email protected]
Fujian Center for Overseas Studies
Wu Dihua
[email protected]
Fuzhou Zhuangan Economic Development Ltd
Nickles Xu
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Shenzhen
Joe Li
[email protected]
GZL International Consultants Co Ltd
Nancy Wong
[email protected]
862038821918
[email protected]
862083568066
[email protected]
Rm.1303A,Summit 862162076551 Center No.1088, Shanghai Yan'an Rd.,(W)
[email protected]
862583335798
Guangzhou Service Centre for Scholarly Mandy Liu Exchange Shanghai Huashen International Education Yuexin (Annie) Liang Co Ltd Jiangsu Education Services for International Shi Wu Ex
Building 15, Shun 8653182913139 Yu Garden, No 7 Jia Da Road 9th F, Dianjiao 865917843278 Building No 217 Wusi Road 1103, Zhuangan 8659187807215 Building, 250 Hualin Road 1501-1509 Intl Chamber of 8675533330222 Commerce, Futian Dist
Office City
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Shanghai
Grace Dai
[email protected]
862162181551
Masterlink International Enterprises
Thompson Yeung
[email protected]
862162189050
Shinyway International Xian
Sunny Sun
[email protected]
862988337743
Shanghai Shenyuan International Education Service
Sally Xue
[email protected]
862163547513
Shanghai Jinhong Information Consulting (JHICC)
Hailan Chen
[email protected]
862151079168
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jinan
Shandong
250002 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
350003 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
350003 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518000 China
Room 817-819, East Tower, Times Guangzhou Square No.28 Tianhe Road North
Guangdong
510620 China
6F Bei Xiu Building Guangzhou 266 Xiaobei Road
Guangdong
510050 China
Shanghai
200052 China
Jiangsu
210024 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200040 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200041 China
Xi'an
Shaanxi
710075 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200070 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200434 China
Rm 0108, 15 West, Nanjing Beijing Road Suite 1609 Level 16, Level 16 Jing De Building 319 Changde Road Suite 2320, 23/F Nanzheng Bldg No.580 NanJing Road West 1404B, F Floor, Building B, Chuangye Square No. 48 Keji Road, Gaoxin District Room 1806, Hanzhong Plaza, 158 Hanzhong Road Room 301, No.8 Lane 825 Zhengli Road
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
OzStudyNet.Com Service Victor Wenyong Huang Centre - Nanjing
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Nan Yuan International - Tianjin
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Suite C3C4 Level 22, Shangmao 862583206270 Business Mansion Nanjing 49 Zhongshan South Rd, Xinjiekou
Jiangsu
210005 China
[email protected]
Rm.2508, Building 1, The Exchange 862223111133 Mall, No.189 Nanjing Road, Heping District
Tianjin
Tianjin
300051 China
Room 1510, Building B, Wantong New 861064097028 World Plaza No.2 Beijing Fuchengmen Outer Street, Xicheng Distri
Beijing
100037 China
Beijing Kerun Education & Culture Development
Fang Li
[email protected]
Bonan Consultants
LU Xian Maggie
[email protected]
86 21 6353 5313
Beijing Wanji Education Consulting - Nanjing
Sha Rao
[email protected]
Oriental Migration and Education Centre Wuhan
Henry LEI
[email protected]
Aoling Migration and Education Centre Nanjing
Neo Chen
[email protected]
8613338629976
Qingdao International Exchange & Service
Rachel Liu
[email protected]
8653282872228
City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd - Xian
Irene Kwok
[email protected]
2084626870
86 25 84700831
862785714485
Room 1605 Jingde Building, No.319, Shanghai Changde Road Jing'an District Room B1-2, 11F, International Trade Center No 18 Zhongshan East Road Suite B-1102, Nan Fang Imperial Mansion, No. 568 Wuluo Road, Wuchang District Suite 602/#04 Qu Shui Wen Hua 52 Feng Huang Dong Road Rm1201, AGuohua Dasha, 7 Shandong Rd Room 1505, Block A, No.35, Tangyan Road
200040 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210005 China
Wuhan
Hubei
430071 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210013 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Xi'an
Shaanxi
710065 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Beijing New Oriental Xian Guan Vision Overseas - Wuhan
Main Email
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Changsha
Li Na
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Qingdao
Gao Leu
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Floor 31, Xinshidai Business Centre, 862787210046 No.456 Wu luo Wuhan Road, Wuchang District B-B-4612, Wanda Plaza, 589 8673189805900 Xiangjiang Rd, Kaifu District 6F, Cosco Plaza, 8653280882888 No.61 Hongkong Central Road
Office State/Province
Hubei
Office Post Code
430064
Office Country
China
Changsha
Hunan
410011 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Chongqing
404100 China
4F,Building 1, 737 Shanghai Caoxibei Rd, Xuhui
Shanghai
200030 China
New Oriental School, Changying Changchun Shangwujingdu, No.1768 Hongqi St
Jilin
130000 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450000 China
Nanning
Guangxi
530022 China
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Chongqing
Chen Ke
[email protected]
28F, New York New York Mansion, 862386968844 No.108 Jiefangbei Chongqing Bayi Road, Yuzhong District
Beijing New Oriental Vision - Shanghai Xuhui
Liu Ying
[email protected]
862133191919
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Changchun
Wilson Wang
[email protected]
8643185716165
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Zhengzhou
Dong Song
[email protected]
8637163355883
Nanning Based Education Consulting Service Co Ltd
Honghua Ma
[email protected]
Shinyway International Wuhan Guanggu
Shinyway Hangzhou
[email protected]
Nanning Sino-Overseas Consultants Co Ltd
Wei Xiaochun (Shawn)
[email protected]
Suite 809-815 Tai 867715888088 An Building, 38-2 Minzu Avenue
Nanning
Guangxi
530022 China
[email protected]
Room 3105, Building 1 Ronghe 867715382779 Nanning Centre Park, No. 291 Dongge Road
Guangxi
530012 China
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Yuhong Pan International - Nanning
No 905, 9F, Lvdi Qian Xi Square, Central Business District Suite 407A, West Office Building , 867712109186 No.137Qixing Rd Qingxiu District
2787101968
Room 05-15, World Plaza building, 766 Wuhan LuoYu Road, HongShan area
Hubei
430074
China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Oriental Migration and Education Centre Shanghai
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Suite 1808, No.319, 862132528303 Changde Road Shanghai Jing'an District
Shanghai
200040 China
[email protected]
Room 401, 4th Floor, Wailv 867916258813 Building No. 189 Supu Road, Nanchang City
Jiangxi
330000 China
AOJI Enrolment Centre of Aileen Wang International - Urumqi
[email protected]
Blk E, 8F, A Bldg, State Development 869912356265 Bank Mansion Urumqi No.339 Zhong Shan Road
Xinjiang
830000 China
World Tour Centre of Education & Training Xuzhou
Yu (Robyn) Yan
[email protected]
Jiangsu
221005 China
iae Edu Net - Suzhou
Lydia Xu
[email protected]
Jiangsu
215005 China
Advisory Centre for Australian Education Jinan
CHI Meirong
[email protected]
Jinan
Shandong
250002 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200040 China
Shijiazhuang
Hubei
Shenyang
Liaoning
110001 China
Hangzhou
Zhejiang
310006 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518001 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200083 China
Jiangxi Kingstar Trade Co Ltd
James Tan
Hailan Chen
7-1-1604 ShiMao TianGuan No.39 Xuzhou Guozhuang Road, YunLong Distr. Room 805, Lijing Mansion, NO. 636, 8651281881128 Suzhou East Ganjiang Road 8651683773909
8653182051702 45 Yuhan Road
Shanghai Hua Jie Investment Sevices Co. Ltd
Jimmy Ji
[email protected]
St. John's Foreign Language School
Grant Gu
[email protected]
Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Shenyang
Min Cui
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Hangzhou
Alex Guo
[email protected]
8657128908899
Amber Education Lee Harry Services Ltd - Shenzhen
[email protected]
8675525181511
Ray Investment & Consulting Co Ltd Shanghai
[email protected]
86 21 33161136
Ray Zhangnan
Nanchang
862162679065
8631183720362
862423286146
Room 2108, Jing De Building, No 319 Chang De Road A-625, Guyun Culture Plaza, 581 Hongqi Street 2201, President Building No.69 Heping North Avenue Room 725, 7th Floor Yuantong Building, No.511 Yanan Road Rm1715, Kerry Centre, Renmin Nan Road Room 2001, Building A, Hongkou Plaza No. 388, West Jiangwan Road
50000 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Nanjing MasterLand Education Consulting Co Kangda Zhou Ltd
[email protected]
TianDa TianAi Network Education Service Ltd
[email protected]
Alina Huang
Can-Achieve Consultants GAO Yunfeng Ltd - Qingdao
[email protected]
Can-Achieve Consultants William Wei Guo Ltd - Chongqing
[email protected]
Beijing Golden Orient Jenny Zhou International Educational
[email protected]
Can-Achieve Consultants Xu Tianhao Ltd - Nanjing
[email protected]
Can-Achieve Consultants Mei Hu Ltd - Chengdu
[email protected]
Shanghai SISU Educational Information Center
[email protected]
Jun Meng
Can-Achieve Consultants William Wei Guo Ltd - Zhengzhou
[email protected]
Can-Achieve Consultants Ltd - Shanghai
[email protected]
Can-Achieve Consultants Lily Long Ltd - Jinan
[email protected]
Beijing Prepare Education & Consulting Co. Ltd
Hector Liu
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Room 308, Yifu 862584722810 Building II No. 22, Hankou Road 3rd Fl., Bldg. A, Renaihaojing 862258399699 Mansion No. 582 Hongqinan Rd., Nankai District #2 Shan Dong Road (A) HuaRen 8653283885852 International Building 20A Chongqing Office 2363802874 all docs to be sent to Beijing Office Room 507-509, Guohong hotel No 861063907333 A11 Muxidibeili, Xicheng District 13F, Meixiao Building, Huixin 861058699445 Dongjie Chaoyang District B Block, 32 Floor City Tower No.86, 2886530708 RenMin South Road, Section 1 Suites 901-907 862162177665 No.818 Nanjing Road West
Office City
Office Country
Jiangsu
210093 China
Tianjin
Tianjin
300381 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Chongqing
Chongqing
404100 China
Beijing
Beijing
100038 China
Beijing
Beijing
100029 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610016 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200041 China
Hubei
450000 China
Room 209, No.319, Shanghai Changde Road
No. 22 Luoyuan 8653186971996 Street Jinan, Shandong
Office Post Code
Nanjing
Zhengzhou Office 37167979572 all doc's processed Zhengzhou through Beijing 862132170565
Office State/Province
Jinan
27-B CITIC Building Tower A, 19 861052550707 Jianguomenwai Beijing Dajie, Chaoyang District
Shanghai
2140001 China
Shandong
250063 China
Beijing
100004 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Super-U Education Technology Ltd. Co.
Henan Yiming Overseas Education Services Co Ltd
Amber Education Services Ltd Guangzhou
JJL International Education - Zhengzhou
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Beijing
Principal Contact
Connie Ku
Kevin Jia
Wallace He
WANG Dong
Mi Yang
Main Email
[email protected]
Office City
2-129 Li Fang Ting, 861062426484 Shan Yuan St., Beijing Haidian District
[email protected]
[email protected]
Rm.1303 Main Tower, Guangdong International 862022379900 Guangzhou Building 339 Huanshi Dong Road
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Shinyway International Chongqing
[email protected]
EduGlobal China Limited David Shi Beijing
[email protected]
Beijing Promising Education Ltd - Sichuan
[email protected]
John Smith
Office Address
Room 103, 18F, Tower 1, Jincheng 8637165861611 International Zhengzhou Square, 66 Jingsan Rd
Shanghai Liu-Xue-Gang Yan Zhou Education Service Co Ltd
Shirley Li
Phone
Rm 1201-02, China Merchants Bank Twr, Block D, No.2 8637160228686 Zhengzhou Bldng, No.68 Jingsan Rd.,Jinshui Dist Room 906 Guozhong Mansion 86165273032 33 Dengshikou Beijing Street, Dongcheng District 15F, Shanghai Overseas Chinese 862163540016 Shanghai Mansion, No.129, Yan An Road (W) 2012, Metropolitan 8602363800062 Tower, 68 Zourong Chongqing Rd, Yuzhong Suite 701 7F Nth Office Tower Beijing New World 861067080808 Beijing Centre, 3B Chongwenmenwai St 9L, First City Plaza, 862886527806 No.308, Chengdu Shuncheng Ave
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Beijing
100080 China
Henan
450008 China
Guangdong
510098 China
Henan
450000 China
Beijing
100006 China
Shanghai
200070 China
Chongqing
400010 China
Beijing
100062 China
Sichuan
610017 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
EduGlobal China Limited Hellen Wang Wuhan
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Changsha
[email protected]
Samantha Luo
Phone
Office Address
Room 1911, 19th Floor, Office 2785714461 Building, Wuhan Plaza, NO. 688 Jiefang Avenue 2401 F24, Pinghetang 73184488495 Commercial, 88 Huangxing Rd 2116 Zhongshang 862787265366 Plaza No.7 Zhongnan Road
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Wuhan
Hubei
430022 China
Changsha
Hunan
410000 China
Wuhan
Hubei
430071 China
Huaheng Education & Kim Fu Culture Exchange Center
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Xiamen
[email protected]
E, F27 International 865928126718 Plaza 8 Lu Jiang Xiamen Rd, Si Ming
Fujian
361001 China
EduGlobal China Limited Mendy Zhang Chongqing
[email protected]
Room 2211, International Trade, 862363878853 Centre, NO. 38 Chongqing Qingnian Road, Yuzhong District
Chongqing
400010 China
Huaheng Education & Culture Exchange Beijing
[email protected]
861051657422
Beijing
100022 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450002 China
Beijing
Beijing
100022 China
Chongqing
Sichuan
400000 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200070 China
Beijing
100020 China
Oriental Migration and Education Centre Zhengzho
Lizzy Gong
Zan Fu
James Tan
[email protected]
8637186653268
24F, Avic Building, Yi No.10 East Third Beijing Ring Road Chaoyang District Rm10-033, East Unit, Blk A, Jianye Landmark Plaza No.1188 Zhongzhou Avenue, Jinshui Jian Wai Soho A2208 Chaoyang District 23F World Trade Center 131 Zourong Rd, Yuzhong Room 1705, Hanzhong Plaza, No. 158 Hanzhong Road
Beijing Guo Ke Hua Lun Education Consultant Co Yi Jia Li Ltd
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Chongqing
Eve Zhang
[email protected]
Austar Group Ltd Shanghai
Edward Sun
[email protected]
862163536627
[email protected]
505-508, Huapu International Plaza 861065802280 Beijing 19 Chaowai Street, Chaoyang District
China Education International
Michael Zhang
18911000181
8602386596776
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
EduGlobal China Limited Jerry Xing Nanjing
[email protected]
Fujian En-Grand Education Exchange Co Ltd
[email protected]
[email protected]
Ida Wu
Vanguard Education Wennie Wu Consultancy - Shenzhen
Beijing Promising Education Ltd - Beijing
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Changsha
Minzhi Li
Simon Shi
Chengdu Huaying Consulting and Service Guiyang
H & C International Investment Consulting Ltd
Qin (Alice) Deng
Beijing Promising Minzhi Li Education Ltd - Shanghai
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Ouyang Xianjing Guangzhou
Beijing Space Study Jinyan Gou Services Co Ltd - Beijing
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Room 1106, Tian'an International 2584705170 Mansion, NO. 122 South Zhongshan Road
Office City
Nanjing
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jiangsu
210029 China
11/F, Lippo Tianma 8659187815847 Plaza No.1 Wuyi Fuzhou North Road
Fujian
350001 China
11WX, Building A, Fortune Plaza, No. 8675583711080 7060 Shennan Shenzhen Boulevard, Futian District
Guangdong
518000 China
Rm601, CITIC Building A No.19 862164683535 Beijing Jian Guo Men Wai Ave.
Beijing
1000005 China
[email protected]
Suite 2009, Heiwado Business 8673188186999 Building 88 Middle Huangxing Road
Changsha
Hunan
410005 China
[email protected]
16E Fuzhong Caizhi Building 8608516502777 No.23 North Ruijin Road
Guiyang
Guizhou
550000 China
[email protected]
Room 2208 Diwang Commercial 8675583469551 Building No.5002 Shenzhen Shennan Road East
Guangdong
518001 China
[email protected]
Room 710-712, 7th Floor, Sheng'ai 862164683535 Shanghai Mansion No.88 Caoxi North Road
Shanghai
200030 China
[email protected]
11F, C Tower, FengXin Square, 862038909783 Guangzhou 240# TianHe Road, Tian-He District
Guangdong
510620 China
[email protected]
Room 2006, Building 5, Jianwai 861059799968 Beijing SOHO Chaoyang District
Beijing
100020 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
EBF International (Shanghai) Ltd
Steven Lu
[email protected]
The China Service Centre for Friendship & CoOp
Runde Shang
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Rm 1306 Zhonghua Qiye 862151093088 Dasha, No.2 Huashan Rd, Jing'an District Room 703, Xinyu Commerical Bldg 861084466301 90A Guangqumennei Ave
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Shanghai
Shanghai
200040 China
Beijing
Beijing
100062 China
Shijiazhuang
Hebei
50051 China
International Education & Xi Xu (Alex) Exchange Service Centre
[email protected]
8631166005508
Shinyway International Nanchang
[email protected]
2101 Building B, 8679186311021 Fortune Plaza, Donghu District
Nanchang
Jiangxi
330006 China
[email protected]
23G Fuhua 8659522602345 Commerce Center Quanxiu Road
Quanzhou
Fujian
362000 China
Global Education Alliance Hody Leung - Guangzhou
[email protected]
Room 1603, Huacheng Building 86 20 87564591 Guangzhou No.1 Wushan Rd. Tianhe District
Guangdong
510075 China
Shinyway International Taiyuan
[email protected]
Icey Liu
Shanghai CIIC Education Luoxue Fang International - Quanzhou
Mercy Li
Grand Education Group Dawn Zhang Qingdao
449 Zhongshan Road
Office City
1701 International 863516198751 Energy Center No. Taiyuan 100 Yingze West St
30024 China
[email protected]
8653255571051 682 Hefei Road
Qingdao
Shandong
266000 China
Suzhou
Jiangsu
215000 China
Guangdong
510080 China
Sichuan
610072 China
Zhejiang
310000 China
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Suzhou
Li Zong
[email protected]
Floor 5, Wuzhong Building, No.299, 8651267868288 Dongwu North Road, Canglang District
Guangzhou Overseas Chinese Service Center
Defan Li
[email protected]
Room 3606,Citic 8602037621748 Plaza,No.233 North Guangzhou Tianhe Road
Chengdu Huaying Consulting and Service - Ran Ren Chengdu
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Hangzhou
[email protected]
Li Zhu
Shanxi
A-9/F Renhe Spring Plaza No.19 862862058888 Chengdu Second Ring Rd. W. Sec.2 Rm 901 Intl 57156025213 Business Center Hangda Rd Xihu
Hangzhou
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
EIC Group Ltd - Xian
Principal Contact
Li Zhu
Main Email
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Wang Xiaoling Vision Overseas - Ningbo
[email protected]
Beijing Aceleader Culture Mei Han and Education Consulting
[email protected]
Prolink Overseas Studies Consultant Ltd Jamie Wong Shenzhen
[email protected]
D & LT Consultants Ltd Tianjin
[email protected]
Jessie Zhao
Shanghai CIIC Education Crisp Chen International - Shanghai
[email protected]
Bestway Education Consulting Co. Ltd
Yi Song
[email protected]
Beijing Yicheng Overseas Education Services Ltd
Michael Sun
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
1506 Tower B, Sea02988348605 Star City Plaza 37 Xi'an Keji Rd 4F, Huahong Guoji, No.717 Zhongxing 8657489089696 Ningbo Road, Jiangdong District Room 912, Tower C, China Int'l Science & Tech 861082250166 Beijing Conv Ctr, No.12 Yumin Road, Chaoyang Dist.
Office Country
710065 China
Zhejiang
315043 China
Beijing
100029 China
Guangdong
518000 China
Tianjin
300000 China
Shanghai
200030 China
Liaoning
116001 China
Beijing
100076 China
Heilongjiang
150090 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Dalian
Liaoning
116001 China
A-1206 ICTC, 862283865018 No.59 Machang Tianjin Rd, Hexi Dist. F11 ShengAi Plaza, No.88 Caoxi North 862164868282 Shanghai Road Shanghai District Room A1420, Mingshi Fortune 8641182766625 Building No.20 Dalian Gangwan Street, Zhongshan District Rm 102, Bldg A8-1, Xuanyijiayuan Beijing Jiugong Daxing District
D & LT Consultants Ltd Angie Wang Harbin
[email protected]
No.11 Tianshun St 8645182307080 Kunlunshangcheng Harbin , Nangang Dist
Shinyway International Qingdao
Cherry Luo
[email protected]
8653286679068
Shinyway International Dalian
Tony Liu
[email protected]
22F, Flagship Tower 40 Xianggang Zhong Road Room 2510, Rainbow Building 8641185811456 No. 23 Renmin Road
Office Post Code
Shaanxi
Unit 2902, 29/F, International Chamber of 8675588824682 Shenzhen Commerce Tower, No. 168 FuHau 3rd Road, Futian Dis
861060904714
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Asia European Education Zhaohui Li - Beijing
[email protected]
Chivast Education International Guangzhou
Jun Wu
[email protected]
862038763262
Hefei Zhiyu Education Consultant Company
Han Yuan
[email protected]
8655162865601
1065883030
Office Address 5/F Building 2, China Overseas Plaza No. 8 Guanghua Dongli, Chaoyang District 37/F, No.191 Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District Room 1306, Building 7, Wanda Plaza 130 Wuhu Road, Baohe District 15th Floor, Block A, XinZhongGuan Plaza No. 19 ZhongGuanCun Street, Haidian District 26 Floor, Suite A, Xi Yu Building No.8 Xi Yu Street 155, Jiefang Road SouthGuangzhou 9-2-15D Qingbo YuanShijicheng San Q1 Haidian Dist. 7F, No.6 Haidian Central St New Oriental Plaza, Haidian District
Office City
100020 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510620 China
Hefei
Anhui
230000 China
Beijing
Beijing
100080 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610015 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
511399 China
Beijing
Beijing
100089 China
Beijing
Beijing
100080 China
Guangdong
510098 China
Zhejiang
310007 China
Jiangsu
210029 China
861082306996
Sichuan Service Centre Bei Li Chengdu
[email protected]
862886134192
GZL International Consultants Co Ltd
[email protected]
862083181728
[email protected]
861088876022
[email protected]
861062605599
R 1310 Main Tower, Guangdong 862083311171 International Guangzhou Building No. 339 Huanshi Road East
Beijing New Oriental Bill Liu Vision Overseas - Beijing
Hong Kong Overseas Studies Centre - Hong Kong
Vickia Yong
[email protected]
Shinyway International Hangzhou
Sunny Sun
[email protected]
IDP Education - Nanjing
Moyi Shi
[email protected]
Office Country
Beijing
[email protected]
Gloria Lu
Office Post Code
Beijing
New Channel Information Junqi Wang Consulting - Beijing
Hugestone Education Centre - Beijing
Office State/Province
4/F Area A, Dragon 8657187901122 Century Plaza No.1 Hangzhou Hangda Road Suite C4 Flr 15 862584706366 Golden Eagle Plaza Nanjing 89 Hanzhong Rd
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
China Education Service Maggie Qian Centre - Nanjing
[email protected]
Shinyway International Chengdu
Li Li
[email protected]
Dalian Wisdom Education Investment Management
Clare Yang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Zhou Rong Vision Overseas - Dalian
ACIC Australian College Information - Beijing
Bobby S.
D & LT Consultants Ltd Xi'an
D & LT Consultants Ltd Taiyuan
Phone
Office Address
Office City
B2, F8, Nanjing International Trade 862585288097 Center 18 East Nanjing Zhongshan Road, Qinhuai District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jiangsu
210005 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610016 China
Dalian
Liaoning
116001 China
Room 603, Floor 6, Tianxing Luosifu 8641139856888 International Dalian Mansion, Shahekou District
Liaoning
116001 China
[email protected]
Room No. 1101, 11th floor,Tower A 861082838055 Beijing JinMa Towers Xue Qing Rd, No38
Beijing
100083 China
[email protected]
Rm.812 Guanfeng Intl. Complex 79 862968650808 Xi'an South Second Ring Rd
Shaanxi
710068 China
[email protected]
Rm F, 16th Floor, Block A,Wang Fu 863513377983 Da Sha 9 Fuxi Jie,Xinghualing District
Taiyuan
Shaanxi
30012 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450008 China
Changchun
Jilin
130061 China
Hefei
Anhui
230001 China
[email protected]
D & LT Consultants Ltd Frank Fu Zhengzhou
[email protected]
D & LT Consultants Ltd Mina Wang Changchun
[email protected]
D & LT Consultants Ltd Athena He Hefei
[email protected]
26F Chuanxin 862886199567 Mansion 18, Sec2 South Renmin Rd 2904, B Building, Times Square 8641182821088 No.50, Renmin Road, Zhongshan District
Room 1103, Block D, Jincheng 8637165669533 International Plaza No.68 Jingsan Rd, Jinshui Rm 501,Bldg. A , 8643188961668 Zhongyin Mansion 727 Xi'an Road 14F CBD Central Plaza, No.369 865515226238 Changjiangzhong Road
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Intelligence International Education Consulting
Principal Contact
Jodie Wang
Beijing New Oriental Zhou Rong Vision Overseas - Tianjin
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Shenzhen
Zhou Rong
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd Zhengzhou
Li Zhu
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Guomao
Zhou Rong
[email protected]
Kingnoah Education Centre
Alice Chan
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Chengdu Jing Xiaoju
[email protected]
Shinyway International Tianjin
Sophia Ning
[email protected]
Shinyway International Changsha
Sophy Wang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Hebei
Wilson Wang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Guangzhou
Wilson Wang
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Level 6, Beijing Sun Palace Building, 13810971010 No.12 Taiyanggong Beijing Middle Road, Chaoyang District
Beijing
100028 China
18/F Tianjin Center, No.219 Nanjing 862223170071 Tianjin Road, Heping District
Tianjin
300020 China
Guangdong
518033 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450008 China
Beijing
Beijing
100020 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510620 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610000 China
Tianjin
Tianjin
300203 China
Changsha
Hunan
410005 China
Shijiazhuang
Hebei
50000 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
Room 401, 4/F Fuhua Mansion, 75583649696 Shenzhen No.5 Fuhong Road, Futian District 1907-1909, Block 37155613969 2, 68 Jingsan Rd,Jinshui #2505, Block A, Jianwai SOHO 39 861059000326 East 3rd Ring, Chaoyang District Room 19 D, Floor 19, Gold Sun 862083266352 Building No.109 Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District 29F HuaMinHanZun 612886703008 International Bg, 1 Fuxing St A-1101 Intl Comm 862285581758 Trade Center, 59 Machang Rd, Hexi 2606 Pinghetang 8673185778080 Comm Bldg, 88 Huangxing Rd (M) 4/F, Zhuangjiajinrong 8631187872855 Mansion, No.35 Ziqiang Road, Qiaoxi District 28/F Huide International 862083750663 Mansion No.102 Haoxian Road, Yuexiu District
510030 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Dongguan Gentil Hombre Overseas Study Simon Yip Dongguan
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
8F/L, Lianhe 8676922326888 Building, South Dongcheng Road
Office City Dongguan City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Guangdong Province
Office Country
523129 China
[email protected]
New Oriental Building, 1st floor 869312120076 No. 156 Zhongshan Lanzhou Road, Chengguan District
Gansu
Beijing New Oriental Xiaoyue Wang Vision Overseas - Urumqi
[email protected]
4th Floor, No. 4 869916767903 Carp Road, Urban District
Xinjiang Autonomous Region
830002 China
Shinyway International Changchun
[email protected]
Jilin
130061 China
Beijing
100028 China
Anhui
230071 China
Beijing
100020 China
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Lanzhou
Elite Community Limited
Wilson Wang
AKI A
Hong Zhang
[email protected]
8643188596226
Urumqi
Room 509, Building A Zhongyin Changchun Mansion No.727 Xi'An Road
6F, Zhong Ye Tower, No. 28, 861056973666 Shuguangxili Beijing Sanyuanqiao, Chaoyang District Room 906, No.1, Eastlate Road Blue 8655162876693 Hefei City Business Port, Block 1 A701, Vantone Center, Jia No.6 861059070566 Beijing Chaowai Street Chaoyang District
730030
China
Australian Option Ashlee Song Education Pty Ltd - Hefei
[email protected]
Austar Group Ltd Beijing
Edward Sun
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Fuzhou
Lynn Lu
[email protected]
8659138103602
3F, No.138 Wu Si Fuzhou Road, Tianfu Hotel
Fujian
350001 China
EIC Group Ltd - Wuhan Hankou
Joan Chen
[email protected]
86 27 8725 9302
12F, Wuhan Library, 861 Jianshe Avenue, Hankou
Hubei
China
AOJI Enrolment Centre Fan Lin Guangzhou Yuexiu
[email protected]
Wuhan
Room 4208, China International Center, B block Guangzhou 862083837400 No.33 Zhongshan 3 (Yuexiu) Road, Yuexiu District
Guangdong
510055 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
iae Edu Net - Changzhou wendy Yang
iae Edu Net - Chengdu
Michael Cao
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room O,Level 8,Jia Ye International 51986672886 Trade Plaza, Changzhou No.99, Yanling Rd.(W)
[email protected]
2886586596
iae Edu Net - Guangzhou Yaci Chao
[email protected]
2081360117
iae Edu Net - Ningbo
Hui Shan
[email protected]
57427728899
iae Edu Net - Qingdao
Rui Gao
[email protected]
53280926977
iae Edu Net - Yangzhou
Qin Liu
[email protected]
51485582393
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Kunming
Zhang Meng
[email protected]
8687163640203
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Hefei
Dong Yong
[email protected]
55162528999
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Hangzhou
Han Ling
[email protected]
8657156667666
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Xiamen
Gao Luyan
[email protected]
Room 1909-1910 Times Plaza A,No.2 Zongfu Road, Chengdu Room 2801, Tower A, Victory Plaza, No.103, Tiyuxi Road, Tianhe District Room 702, Tower B, Global Centre?No. 42 Yaohang Street A area of 32F,Flagshit Tower,No.40 Xianggang Middle Road,Qingdao 1/F, A.D. International Mansion,56-1th Road West Wenchang Road 18F, Shuncheng East Building, No.11 Dongfeng West Road, Wuhua District 10F Wanda Plaza Building 7, Wuhu Road Baohe District 27F, Ruifeng International Business Mansion, No.153 Qingchun Road
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jiangsu
213000 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610000 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510000 China
Ningbo
Zhejiang
315000 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Yangzhou
Jiangsu
225009 China
Kunming
Yunnan
650000 China
Hefei
Anhui
230001 China
Hangzhou
Zhejiang
310000 China
Fujian
361000 China
4F Fortune Center, 865925890880 No.100 Lujiangdao, Xiamen Siming District
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Xian
Zhou Rong
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Chengdu
Yuewei Zhang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Nanjing
Qianqian Wang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Shenzhen
Shenchen Wang
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Chongqing
Ting Qiu
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Fuzhou
Xiaoxi Liu
[email protected]
Phone
10F Linkai International building No.38 Keji Road 8F Baili building, 2864360808 Jiangxi Street Wuhou District 45F, Nanjing International 862584721870 Finance Center, No.1 Hanzhong Road 8F, Intl Science and Technology Bldng, 8675583649696 No.2007 Shennan Middle Rd, Futian Dist 862987203365
2386968855
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Dalian
[email protected]
8641182710101
EIC Group Ltd - Qingdao Luke Zheng
[email protected]
8653266776088
Global Education Alliance Xiaolei Fu - Beijing
[email protected]
86 10 64609628
IDP Education Shenzhen
[email protected]
Simon Bu
5F Nankai Business Street, Sanxia Square Shapingba District
3F Tianfu 59138701265 hotal,No.138 Wusi Road,Fuzhou
EduGlobal China Limited Lan Lin Guiyang
Apple Yang
Office Address
8518554466
75582125009
Room 22-5, Shiji Shangwu Cheng, NO.78 Zhonghua North Street, Yunyan District 28F Hongyuan Plaza 23 Renmin Rd, Zhongshan Rm 601 Zhaoyin Plaza 36 Xianggang Middle Rd Rm. 501, 5/F, Beijing TowerCrest Plaza 3 Maizidian Xijie, Chaoyang District Suite 1501, Shun Hing Square No 5002, Shennan Dong Lu, Luohu District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Xi'an
Shanxi
710000 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610041 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210029 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518033 China
Chongqing
Chongqing
400030 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
Guiyang
Guizhou
550002 China
Dalian
Liaoning
116000 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Beijing
Beijing
100027 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518008 China
35000 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
JJL International Education - Dalian
JJL International Education - Guangzhou
Principal Contact
Xiaodan Tang
Wei Zhang
Main Email
Phone
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Liaoning
116001 China
[email protected]
Room 33103321,33F, Tower 8602038175656 B,Sinopec Mansion Guangzhou No.191 Sports West Road
Guangdong
510620 China
Hefei
Anhui
230000 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210029 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266000 China
Xiamen
Fujian
361000 China
Shenzhen
Guangdong
518032 China
Jiangsu
215000 China
Yuwei Wang
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Nanjing
Mingfei Guo
[email protected]
8602585552299
JJL International Education - Qingdao
Xiaoyan Wang
[email protected]
8653286667776
JJL International Education - Xiamen
Yuping Jiang
[email protected]
865922115656
JJL International Education - Shenzhen
Ning Jia
[email protected]
75582931818
Xin Yan
Office City
Room 2501-2503, 25F, Ping'an Plaza, 8641139865959 Dalian No.24 Renmin Rd, Zhongshan District
JJL International Education - Hefei
JJL International Education - Suzhou
Office Address
[email protected]
865512866565
Room 22042206,22F, No.7 Building, Wanda Plaza, No.130 Maanshan Road, Baohe District Room 2401 Jinlun International Plaza, No.8 Hanzhong Road, Gulou District Room A1,19F, Flagship Tower,Digital Harbor, No.40, Xianggang Middle Road F5, Fortune Center,No.100 Lujiangdao Avenue, Siming District Rm 2506-2511, 25F,Shenzhen Intl Chamber of Commerce Bldng?Xinzhou Rd, Futian Dist
Room 602-603, No.1 Building,Zhongyinh 8651262893339 Suzhou uilong Tower,No.8 Suhua Rd., Industrial District
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Ya Cheng
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Wuhan
Ligeng Wang
[email protected]
8602783805656
JJL International Education - Kunming
Ning Wang
Lin Mei
JJL International Wei Zhang Education - Shijiazhuang
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Shanxi
310000 China
Hubei
430030 China
[email protected]
Rm 28282830,28F, Dingwang Plaza, 8673182563355 Changsha No.88 Second area of Furong Middle Rd, Furong Dist
Hunan
410000 China
[email protected]
Room 2808-2811, 28F, Jiangong Building, No.36 8687163536688 Dongfeng East Road, Panlong District
Yunnan
650000 China
[email protected]
Rm 1202 Junchuan Intl Business Ctr, 8631185368866 No.50 Zhonghua Shijiazhuang North Rd, Xinhua Dist
Hebei
500111 China
Room 1088, 10F, Tianjin Book 8602223263399 Building, No.362, Dagu South Road, Hexi District
Tianjin
300203 China
Anhui
230000 China
Jiangsu
210000 China
Sichuan
610000 China
JJL International Education - Tianjin
Zhe Fu
[email protected]
Shinyway International Hefei
Wendy Huang
[email protected]
Shinyway International Nanjing
Zhao Wenting
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Ma Jinming Chengdu
Office City
Room 1201 Hengdi 863517668080 Building,No.100 Taiyuan Nanneihuan Road
JJL International Education - Taiyuan
JJL International Education - Changsha
Office Address
[email protected]
55162168374
20F,New World Plaza C block, No.634 Jiefang Avenue
Wuhan
Kunming
Tianjin
Room 2905, Gujingbaihua Plaza Hefei A, 108 Shouchun Rd, Hefei
Rm 2904, New Century Square, A Nanjing block No.1 Taiping South Rd Room1215, South Building, Lippo 2866853700 Tower, 62# Kehua Chengdu North Rd., Wuhou District
862584679590
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Shinyway International Xiamen
Principal Contact
Lucy Wu
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Wu Fang Chongqing
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Bi Jianyong Jinan
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Wang Feng Nanjing
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Liu Yuanzhi Qingdao
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
RM 301303,Fortune Center 865922971680 Xiamen 100, Lujiang Road, Siming District Room 10, 21/F,Jiefangbei 2866853700 Guomao Centre,Yuzhong District
Chongqing
Room 309, 3/F, Shengkai Caifu 53162366277 Jinan Plaza, 29# Luoyuan Street, Lixia District RM C2, 12/F, Nanjing 2583200997 International Trade Nanjing Center,18# East Zhongshan Road
53285901002
Room 1201, Tower A, Guohua Plaza, Qingdao 2#, Minjiang Road, Shinan District
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Huang Yuyu Nanning
[email protected]
28/F, Bld 1, Ronghe Central 7715631111 Park, 29 - 1# Dongge Road
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Wu Liping Xi'an
[email protected]
7/F, Zhongxin 2987813260 Building, 89# North Xi'an Chang'an Road
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Xia Xinyu Wuhan
[email protected]
Shinyway International Shenyang
Joyce Suo
[email protected]
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Hankou
Maggie Dai
[email protected]
Nanning
Room 1001, Tower B, Century Square, 2787260209 14# Zhongnan Wuhan Road, Wuchang District Rm 2908, Zhuoyue Building No. 10, 862431091551 Shenyang Huigong St., Shenhe Dist. Suite 2003, Level 20, Wuhan Guang 862785850825 Chang No 688 Jie Wuhan Fang Da Dao, Hankou
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Fujian
361001 China
Sichuan
400010 China
Shandong
250000 China
Jiangsu
210005 China
Shandong
266000 China
Guangxi
530022 China
Shaanxi
710061 China
Hubei
430071 China
Liaoning
110013 China
Hubei
430022 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Hefei
Linda Wang
[email protected]
Tsinghua OCMAN Edu Consulting (Beijing) Co.Ltd
Tianran Ming
[email protected]
Sun Bridge Consulting
Susan Luo
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Nanchang
Zhang Lan
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Zhengzhou
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Tangshan
Mingyue Zhang
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Chengdu
Tao Lu
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Xuzhou
Yali Wang
[email protected]
ACIC Australian College Information - Shanghai WH
Xu Chong
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Guizhou
Xion Gyu
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Suite 1002, Boss Zhong Xin Building 865515866139 Hefei No. 551 Chang Jiang Xi Road
Office Country
230031 China
Beijing
100084 China
Beijing
100062 China
Jiangxi
330006 China
Henan
450000 China
Tangshan
Hebei
63000 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610016 China
Xuzhou
Jiangsu
221006 China
Shanghai
200021 China
Guizhou
550001 China
B410 Chuangxin Bld., Tsinghua Beijing University Haidian District F12, North Office Building, New 861067083406 World Centre 3B Beijing Chongwenmenwai Street Floor 3, No.97 8679182083367 Yangming Road, Nanchang Donghu District Rm 1820, NO.18 Building, Huacheng 8637169326776 International Zhengzhou Centre, 80 University Road
7F East Huaihai International 862163367928 Building No. 49 Shanghai East Hauihai Road, Huangpu District
8618198616170
Office Post Code
Anhui
861062701165
16F, Xin Huamao Centre No.32 863156328566 Xinhua West Street, Lunan District 18F,Building 862885595757 A,Times Plaza, No.2 Zongfu Road 4th Floor, Fortune Plaza Building A, 8651685785656 No. 75 West of JianGuo Road, Quanshan District
Office State/Province
20F, Tianyi Tower, No.244, North Guiyang Zhonghua Road, Yunyan District
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Beijing New Oriental Dong Yuan Vision Overseas - Harbin
JJL International Education - Nanchang
JJL International Education - Shanghai
Lijun Liao
Pan Yi
Shinyway International Harbin
JM Education Counselling Centre Shenzhen
Echo Pang
Main Email
Phone
[email protected]
18F, Tower B, No.16, Hengmao International 8679186665966 Nanchang Center, No.333 South Guangchang Road
Jiangxi
330002 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200025 China
Harbin
Heilongjiang
150001 China
[email protected]
862161581818
[email protected]
8645151991908
[email protected]
8675582933121
[email protected]
8675488818312
EIC Group Ltd - Tianjin
[email protected]
2258590818
Jianmei Ren
Office Country
150599 China
EIC Group Ltd - Shantou Wang Xiaoyan
Shinyway International Jinan
Office Post Code
Heilongjiang
57487235557
Ivy Du
Office State/Province
2F, No.51, Jian she 8645158586787 Street, Nan Gang Harbin District
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Fuzhou
Office City
[email protected]
EIC Group Ltd - Ningbo
Azure Sun
Office Address
[email protected]
[email protected]
3F, Guangdong Development Bank Shanghai Building, No.555 Xujiahui Road, Luwan District Room B, 15F, Always Development Plaza No.15, Hongjun Street, Nangang District 20LM Block B Fortune Plaza No. 7002 Shennan Road Room 1701, Hengtai Building No.69 Cheqiao Street, Haishu District
Shenzhen
Zhejiang
315000 China
Room 205, Building A, Guo xin Garden Shantou Chang ping Road, Long hu District
Guangzhou
515000 China
International Tian jin Building No.75 Nanjin Road , Heping District
Tianjin
Tianjin
300051 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
350003 China
Jinan
Shandong
250000 China
Room 903, Sino International Plaza 59187890330 137 Wusi Road, Gulou District A-1008, Wanda Business Building 8653181282818 Jingsi Road, Shizhong District
Ningbo
518040 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Jinan
Yijia Wang
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Changchun
Dan Liu
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Xian
Steven Shan
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Xian
Huiyuan Wang
[email protected]
EduGlobal China Limited Kady Zhao Jinan
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Shanghai
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Ctr of International Shijiazhuang
AOJI Enrolment Centre Shanghai Xuhui
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Taiyuan
Monica Mo
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
F20, Block D, Wanda Plaza No. 5 Jinan (Wanda) Shandong Jingsi Road, Shizhong District 22F, Zhongyin Plaza Tower 8643181811818 A,No.727, Xi'an Changchun Jilin Avenue, Chaoyang District Room 2010, Exhibition International Hotel, 862988365316 Xi'an Shaanxi No.1, North Chang'an Rd. , Beilin District 8653186959978
Room 808, Building C, Chang'an International, No.88 862987995656 Xi'an Nanguanzheng Street, Beilin District Room 311, Shengkai Fortune Plaza, NO.29 Luoyuan Road 25F, One Prime No. 1361, North 862126011583 Sichuan Road Hongkou District
8653186019880
Office Post Code
Office Country
250001 China
130000 China
710000 China
Shanxi
710068 China
Jinan
Shandong
250011 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200080 China
Suite 1603-1605, Chang'an Plaza, 8631189268988 No.289 Zhongshan Shijiazhuang East Road, Chang'an District
[email protected]
Room A, 7 Floor, Shanghai Shiye 862164270058 Building, No. 18 North Caoxi Road, Xuhui
[email protected]
19J & K Tower A, Wa 863515228800 ngfu Tower, No.9 Taiyuan Fuxi Street, Taiyuan City
Shanghai
Hebei
Shanghai
Shanxi
50000 China
2000030 China
30002 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Zhengzhou
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Fuzhou
Principal Contact
Wilson Wang
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
36F, Building A, Yuda Guomao, Southwest Corner 8637188886698 Intersection of Zhongyuan Rd & Songshan Rd
[email protected]
03Suite 18 Building XingHe Square, 8659187388382 Fuzhou 137 Wu Si Road, GuLou District R 3003-3004, ZhongYing Plaza, 200 YingChen Middle Road, LuJiaZui Floor 18, Building B,Fengtian Ginza Plaza, Shenhe District 9/F,Room 908,Xinhuamao Office Building,No.32, Xinhuaxi Avenue,Lunan District Floor7, BuildingB, Wanda Plaza, Wujiaochang, Yangpu District Room 3810, Minsheng Building, No. 396 Xinhua Road, Jianghan District.
Zhengzhou
Fujian
350001 China
Shanghai
Shanghai
200120 China
Shenyang
Liaoning
110000 China
Tangshan
Hebei
Shanghai
Shanghai
201318 China
Wuhan
Hubei
430015 China
Hubei
430071 China
Zhejiang
318000 China
8621 3588 3800
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Shenyang
[email protected]
862488517666
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Tangshan
[email protected]
863155786805
Beijing New Oriental Vision - Shanghai Wujiaochang
[email protected]
8621 3588 3800
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Hankou
[email protected]
862768850836
[email protected]
Room 3116, Zhongshang Plaza Office Building Wuhan 862787269888 A,No.9 Zhongnan (Wuchang) Road,Wuchang District
[email protected]
Office Country
450015 China
[email protected]
Shinyway International Hangzhou TaiZhou
Office Post Code
Henan
Beijing New Oriental Vision - Shanghai Lujiazui
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International - Wuchang
Office State/Province
Room1106, Ocean Business 57688869988 Center,Building Taizhou 1,No.6 Ocean Plaza Middle Road
63000 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Shinyway International Hangzhou JinHua
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Shenyang
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Hangzhou
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Wuhan
[email protected]
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Jinan
JJL International Education - Lanzhou
JJL International Education - Nanning
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Room 1702,Huijin International Business 57982136299 Center,No.118 Eight one North Street President Building No.69 Heping 8602422812866 North Street, Heping District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jinhua
Zhejiang
321099 China
Shenyang
Liaoning
110003 China
Rm 706, 7F, Jiahua International 8657128887999 Business Center 15 Hangzhou Hangda Road, Xihu District
Zhejiang
310007 China
Hubei
430060 China
23F, Wuhan 862782666820 Square, No. 688 Wuhan Jiefang Rd, Hankou
Room 351, Shengkaicaifu Jinan 8653186919258 Plaza, No. 29, (Shengkaicaif Shandong Luoyuandajie, Lixia u) District
250000 China
[email protected]
15F, Block A, Baoli Tower No.1 869318185656 Lanzhou Zhangye Road, Chengguan District
Gansu
730030 China
[email protected]
30F, Diwang International 867715775656 Nanning Commerce Center No.59 Jinhu Street
Guangxi
530022 China
Jiangsu
214001 China
22/F, Caifu Mansion, No.220, 8651082322167 Renmin Central Road, Chong'an District
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas - Wuxi
[email protected]
Shinyway International Hangzhou City East
[email protected]
5F, 1-1 Xizi United 57187902323 Mansion, Qingchun Hangzhou Road (E)
Zhejiang
310020 China
Shinyway International Hangzhou YiWu
[email protected]
Room1604,16F,Xu 57985279954 efeng Ginza,No.18 Yiwu Dan xibei Road
Zhejiang
322099 China
Wuxi
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Hohhot
[email protected]
864713817676
JJL International Education - Yantai
[email protected]
865356275656
JJL International Education - Handan
[email protected]
863105709558
JJL International Education - Ningbo
[email protected]
8615857401656
JJL International Education - Foshan
[email protected]
8615069095085
JJL International Education - Fuzhou
[email protected]
8659183625656
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Jilin
[email protected]
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Beijing Guomao
[email protected]
Office City
Room 2001-2003 & Room 2008, 8645158669777 Harbin Building B Sea of Ginza, Daoli District
JJL International Education - Harbin
Shinyway International Ningbo Zhoushan
Office Address
Room 1801,Block A, Hailiang Tower No.1 Zhongshan West Road 29F, Yangguang100A, 25 Haigang Road, Zhifu District Room 806, Jiahua Building No.350 Renmin Donglu, Congtai District Room 803, Global Center No. 42 Yaohang Street Haishu District 17F, ICC International Business Center No.18 Chengmentou Road, Chancheng District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Heilongjiang
150018 China
Hohhot
Neimenggu
10020 China
Yantai
Shandong
264099 China
Handan
Hebei
Ningbo
Zhejiang
315000 China
Foshan
Guangdong
528000 China
Fujian
350000 China
Zhejiang
316000 China
Jilin
132000 China
Beijing
100022 China
27th Floor, Henglicheng Tower Fuzhou No.128 Wusi Road, Gulou District
Nanzhen Mansion, No.6, Renmin 57487076028 South Zhoushan Road,Dinghai District 8F, Wealth Plaza, 8643262885656 Jilin Changyi District room 705,Xi Qu Building 15,Jianwai SOHO, 39 East 3 861059000567 Beijing rd RingMiddle Road, Chaoyang District
56008 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
JJL International Education - Wuxi
[email protected]
Shinyway International Wuhan Jianghan
[email protected]
AOJI Enrolment Centre Beijing Haidian
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
JJL Office, Floor 19, Hodo International Plaza 8618921167700 NO. 531 Zhongshan Road, Chongan District Room 3801, Ping'an Building, No. 888, 2782779908 Zhongshan Road,Jianghan District
Office City
[email protected]
EduGlobal China Limited Changsha
[email protected]
8673184519993
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Taiyuan
[email protected]
863517029881
EduGlobal China Limited Qingdao
[email protected]
8653285760791
EduGlobal China Limited Taiyuan
[email protected]
860351-5228855
Wiseway Global Co. Ltd Urumqi
[email protected]
Shinyway International Fuzhou
[email protected]
861058693780
869912309812
59183328560
A-603, Jianwai SOHO, 39 East 3rd Ring, Chaoyang District Suite 1709 Heiwado (Ping He Tang) Building No.88 Huangxing Middle Road 1801 Qianxi Plaza,113 Chang Feng Street Room1111, Zhongtianheng Mansion, NO.8 Fuzhounan Road Rm 1204 F12, HengDi Plaza, No.100 NanNei Huan Street, XiaoDian Distr. Room 215, 21/F, Yinsheng Plaza,261# Jiefangbeilu 5F,YuYang Central Place,BaYiQi Middl e Road,Gulou District
Office Post Code
Office Country
Wuxi
Jiangsu
214001 China
Wuhan
Hubei
430014 China
Beijing
100080 China
Beijing SOHO Beijing
100022 China
Changsha
Hunan
410005 China
Taiyuan
Shanxi
30006 China
Qingdao
Shandong
266071 China
Taiyuan
Shanxi
300203 China
Urumqi
Xinjiang
830000 China
Fuzhou
Fujian
350025 China
Ste 805 Twr B, The Gate City Mall(Xinzhongguan Beijing 861082488868 Shpng Ctr) No.19 Haidian Zhongguancun Dajie, Haidian Dist
AOJI Enrolment Centre Beijing SOHO
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
iae Edu Net - Chongqing
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Zhengzhou
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Shaoxing
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Nantong
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Haikou
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Huzhou
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Hefei
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Jinan
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Wuhan
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Yibin
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Wuxi
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Rm. 9#, Floor 20, No.131, Zou Rong Rd., Jie Fang Bei, Yuzhong District Rm. 87, Floor 9,Unit 1, Bldng 2, Greenland 8637155905880 Yuansheng Intl Plaza, No.49, East Jinshui Rd Room 1005,Building 2, Kunlun 8657588334488 International, No.680 Didanghu Rd, Yuecheng District Rm. 1407, No.88, 8651355083377 South Gong Nong Rd., Nantong 862363939963
Office City
400010 China
Zhengzhou
Hebei
450000 China
Shaoxing
Zhejiang
312000 China
Nantong
Jiangsu
226007 China
Hainan
570125 China
Zhejiang
313000 China
Anhui
230001 China
Shandong
250011 China
Hubei
430023 China
Yibin
Sichuan
644000 China
Wuxi
Jiangsu
214001 China
5F, Twins Plaza, No.75, West Tiao Huzhou Xi Rd., Wu Xing District 18F, No.7 Building, 8655162885810 Wanda Plaza, Hefei Wuhu Rd Rm. 1406, Building A, Hua Qiang 8653188771666 Plaza, No. 157, Jinan Shan Da Rd., Lixia District Room 2801,Wuhan Plaza,No.688,Jiefa Wuhan ng Rd, Jianghan Dist
Rm. 101, Unit 1, Building 1, Xin Jia Garden, Nan An, CuiPing District Rm.1204,NO.220, Renmin 8651082701845 Rd(Mid).,Wealth Building
Office Country
Chongqing
865722716720
868313763860
Office Post Code
Chongqing
Rm. 1301, Xinghua 8689836688718 Building, 51-1 Haikou Middle Haixiu Rd.
862785717695
Office State/Province
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
iae Edu Net - Urumqi
[email protected]
51485582393
iae Edu Net - Jinhua
[email protected]
51485582393
Shinyway International Beijing Zhongguancun
[email protected]
861065686366
Shinyway International Tianjin Xintiandi
[email protected]
861065686366
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Zhengzhou
Bo Wang
[email protected]
Nanjing Fesco
[email protected]
Shanghai Sino Canada Investment Group Co.Ltd.
[email protected]
Ray Investment & Consulting Co Ltd Guangzhou
Ada Zhong
New Channel Information Consulting - Xian
[email protected]
[email protected]
Shinyway International Shijiazhuang
Richard Wang
[email protected]
New Field Education Group Pty Ltd Hangzhou
Rebecca Sun
[email protected]
8637188886987
2584729002
8602152080090
Office Address Room 2001,20F,Yin Sheng Building,NO.261 Liberation Road Room 1509, Huijin International Business Center No.118 North Bayi Street 10F, Danlin SOHO, No. 6, Danling Street Haidian District 21F, #B, Xintiandi Building No. 349 of Nanjing Road 29F, Bldg A, Guomaozhongxin, Southwest Corner Intersect of Huayuan Rd & Nongye Rd, Jinshui Dist Suite 801, Huaxia Mansion, 81 Zhongshan Rd
Office City
Office Post Code
Office Country
Urumqi
Xinjiang
830002 China
Jinhua
Zhejiang
321071 China
Beijing
Beijing
100080 China
Tianjin
Tianjin
300000 China
Zhengzhou
Henan
450007 China
Nanjing
Jiangsu
210005 China
1 Kangli Rd, Wujian Suzhou District
Jiangsu
215211 China
Guangdong
510620 China
Room 2004, Block B No.242,Tianhe 862028383660 Road, Tianhe District
Guangzhou
6/F Shaanxi high speed Building No. 862987893187 Xian 8 North Changan Road C-1303? Enjoycity No.11, Zhongshan 8631168055966 Shijiazhuang East Road, Qiaodong District
8657188803800
Office State/Province
Room 706, Skyline Plaza No.181 Hangzhou Tianmushan Road, Xihu District
710000 China
Hebei
Zhejiang
50010 China
310013 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
JJL International Education - Dongguan
Shihui Li
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Chongqing
Haitao Wang
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Xining
Yan Tian
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Wenzhou
Tina Yang
[email protected]
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Guangzhou
Andy Yang
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
7F, Block C, Jinying Building Shenghe Dongguan Road, Dongguan District #37-7/37-8, IFC Building No. 28 862360335656 Chongqing Minquan Road, Yuzhong District Rm 1307-1308 Office tower, San Tian Shi Ji Plaza 869714925656 Xining No.42 Xi Da Jie, Cheng Zhong District
8676922905656
8657788815656
SuiteE302, Fortune Centre No.577 Wenzhou Chezhan Avenue, Lucheng District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Guangdong
523000 China
chongqing
400010 China
Qinghai
810000 China
Zhejiang
325000 China
Rm2003 Main Tower Guangdong 862083312139 International Bldg Guangzhou No.339 Huanshidong Road
510098 China
Huaheng Education & Vicky Liu Culture Exchange Center
[email protected]
Room 1902B, Building B, Times 86 028 82006768 Chengdu Plaza No.2 Zongfu Road
Anhui ADH Education & Migration Services
[email protected]
86 551 65108882
[email protected]
Room 3101/3118, Block A, Nanzheng 86 21 3209 7810 Shanghai Building, 580 West Nanjing Road
200041 China
[email protected]
Unit 528, European City Center JiaBing 8657788566036 Wenzhou Xi Road, Lucheng District
325000 China
[email protected]
3/F, Building A, Huaye Greative 86 21 50719033 Shanghai Garden 111 Eshan Road
200127 China
ACIC Australian College Information - Shanghai AS
WZ EI Foreign Affairs Bureau Limited Co
Liucheng International Holding Ltd.
Yong Sheng Hu
Louis Lu
Ivan Yu
Pingsheng (Jacky) Zhong
213, Main Teaching Hefei Building, 3 Feixi Rd
China
Anhui
China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Taiyuan
Principal Contact
Yan Shi
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
F5 ChangFeng Plaza, No.132 86 351 5276600 Taiyuan ChangFeng Street, XiaoDian Distr. F7, Bldg C, Yinchuan International Trade 86 951 7659889 Yinchuan Center Wenhua West Road, Xingqing District
JJL International Education - Yinchuan
Yuzheng Chen
[email protected]
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Dalian
Zoe Wang
[email protected]
86 411 39078678
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Foshan
Danny Su
[email protected]
1801, Block 1, Area 86 757 82094099 1, No.3 Jihua 6 Foshan Road Chancheng
Beijing Promising Education Ltd Guangzhou
Joyce Chen
[email protected]
Chengdu Xinzhixin International Education Company
Shiyang Lu
[email protected]
86 20 38796883
18602819905
Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Xi'an
[email protected]
86 29 88344191
Huaheng Education & Culture Exchange Qingdao
[email protected]
86 532 86677550
New Channel Information Cristina Zhang Consulting - Qingdao
[email protected]
86 532 80901158
21st Century International Juan Liu School
[email protected]
86 10 8811 3703
JJL International Education - Haikou
[email protected]
86 898 68635656
Rm 1203, 677 Huanghe Road
Room 205, City Construction Building No.189 TiYuXi Road 15A06, Sliver Square No.99 3rd Section of Hongxing Road Room 1102, A Section, Seastar City Plaza No.37 Keji Road, Hi-tech Zone Room 2111, New World Cyber Port No.40 Xianggang Zhong Road Room 703, Fulin Plaza, No. 87 Fuzhounan Road Shinan District Room 516, No. 46 Enjizhuang, Haidian District Room A, 28th Floor, Fortune Plaza No.103 Bin Hai Da Dao, Long Hua District
Office State/Province
Shanxi
Office Post Code
Office Country
China
China
Dalian
China
Guangdong
528000 China
Guangzhou
Guangdong
510620 China
Chengdu
Sichuan
610000 China
Xi’an
China
Qingdao
China
Qingdao
266071 China
Beijing
100142 China
Haikou
Hainan
China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City No.113 Zhichun Road,Beijing
EIC Group Ltd - Haidian
Yan Xie
[email protected]
Room 0206-0209, 86 10 5836 2855 Building B, E-wing Center
EIC Group Ltd - Wuhan Wuchang
Lion Pei
[email protected]
86 27 8280 6941
Dalian Xinquan Science & Education - Hefei
Lulu Sun
[email protected]
Rm2008-2010, 86 551 5378718 Block 7, Wanda Plaza, Baohe Dist.
iae Edu Net - Wenzhou
Er Jiang
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Mianyang
Wenfeng Zhou
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Taiyuan
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Hangzhou
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun- Hangzhou Xiasha
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Wuhan Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Nanjing Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Quzhou
XiaoXia Liu
Lynn ZHANG
Floor 3, Central Building Ouzhoucheng Lucheng District 1805 City Center Building, 2 Parks +86 816-2322970 Road Fucheng District
Hubei
430032 China
Hefei
Anhui
230001 China
Wenzhou
Zhejiang
China
Mianyang
Sichuan
621000 China
Shanxi
30002 China
[email protected]
[email protected]
Suite 22D, Golden 8657187795331 Plaza,
[email protected]
Daniel YU
[email protected]
Elaine WANG
[email protected]
James XU
[email protected]
Office Country
100086 China
4G, Section B, Wangfu Business 86 351 5228828 Mansion No.9 Fuxi Taiyuan Street, Xinghualing District
Jason WEI
Office Post Code
Beijing
18F/C, New World Centre Building Wuhan 3/634 Jiefang Ave, Qiaokou District
13868808939
Office State/Province
No 118 Qingchun Zhejiang Road,Hangzh ou
310003 China
Frid Plaza,Hangzh Room 2016, Unit 1, ou Economic 086 57186935879 Building 5 (iCan Jin and Technical Zhejiang Zuo), Development Zone,Hangzho u
310018 China
B 1301, Century 008627 87260276 Plaza, No 14 Zhongnan Rd Suite F, Floor 11, 0086 2583356321 Yifa Information Mansion, Suite 506, Area B, 0086 5703045353 Floor 5,No.2 Tong He Road,
Wuhan
Hubei
No.179 Zhong Shan Jiangsu Road,Nanjing Jin Cheng Commercial Zhejiang Building,Quzh ou
430071 China
210005 China
324000 China
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Changzhun
Jason DOU
[email protected]
Room 1509 No.727 Xi'An 086 43188578588 Building A, Road,Changc Jilin Zhongyin Mansion, hun
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Shenyang
Chunchang GUO
[email protected]
Suit2200, Block 0086 2423243833 A,President Building
No.69 North Heping Shenyang Street,Shenya ng
110000 China
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Harbin
Lu LIU
[email protected]
Room 2509 Floor 086 45153002233 25,Kunlun Hotel,8 Tielu Street,
Nan Gang Heilongjiang District,Harbin
150006 China
330022 China
450008 China
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Nanchang
Zhi ZHAO
[email protected]
No. 55 East Room 2703, Jin Se Hubin 086 79188191189 Jiangxi ShuiAn Building, Road,Nancha ng
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Zhengzhou
Yuan CHEN
[email protected]
Room1804 18th 086 37155672786 Floor, Mansion 3 Fugui Square,
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Yuncheng
Kaihong YAN
[email protected]
0086 3592098027
Golden Arrow Beijing Fen WEI Yanlun Consulting - Xi'an
[email protected]
Golden Arrow Beijing Yanlun Consulting Xining
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Yichang
JJL International Education - Xining
JJL International Education - Nanyang
Joanna WANG
Jingsan Road, JinshuiDistict, Henan Zhengzhou
Yuxi No. A, 6th Floor.Jin Road,YanHu, Shanxi Ma Building, Yuncheng SeaMansion,Ji Room nye Road,Hi086 02968255711 2208A,BuildingA,Gr Shaanxi tech eenlandTerritorial District,Xi'an
0086 9718817756
44031 China
710065 China
No.2717, Hemu Mansion, No.15
Huanghe Road, Qinghai Chengxi District,Xining
810000 China
Room 2505, Building A, Wanda Plaza No. 168, Yanjiang Avenue
Yichang
Hubei Province
443000 China
Qinghai Province
200120 China
Henan Province
473000 China
[email protected]
+86 7176625656
[email protected]
Room 1307-1308, Century Square Office Building No. +86 9714925656 Xining 42, Xidajie Street, Chengzhong District
[email protected]
130061 China
Floor 3, Xingda Business Building +86 37760875656 Gongye Road (crosses with Wolong Road)
Nanyang
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
JJL International Education - Haikou
[email protected]
JJL International Education - Changzhou
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Room A, 28th Floor, Fortune +86 89868635656 Plaza No.103 Binhai Avenue, Longhua District Room 2307-2308, 23F, Jiaye International Plaza +86 51983335656 No. 99, Yanlingxi Road, Zhonglou District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Haikou
Hainan Province
570100 China
Changzhou
Jiangsu Province
213003 China
[email protected]
Level 23, Bainaohui , Qunguang Center +86 2783805656 Wuchang Hongshan District, Jiedaokou
Hubei Province
430061 China
Dongguan Gentil Hombre Dorathy Lee Overseas Study - Foshan
[email protected]
701-702,Wanbang business center 86 757 22110088 Foshan 266 Dongle Road, Daliang, Shunde
Guangdong
China
Kiosk Estudios En El Exterior - Bogota
Sergio Alfonso Gallego Galvis
[email protected]
Calle 93B# 17-42 Bogota Of. 203 Santafe Fe
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Latino Australia Education - Bogota
Clemencia Varón
[email protected]
57 1 610 2894
Carrera 12 # 98 35 , Oficina 205
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Valle
Colombia
Antioquia
Colombia
JJL International Education - Wuchang
+57 1 257 0059
Bogota
Latino Australia Education - Cali
Richard Byron
[email protected]
Avenida Roosevelt #52 A- 45 Oficina 57 2 551 3167 1B Centro Cali Comercial Súper Rápido del Sur
GrassHopper International - Medellin
Veronica Bustamante
[email protected]
Calle 7 sur # 42 57 4 312 5353 70 Ed. Forum Of. 1405
Martha Lucía Franco
[email protected]
57 7 643 2217
Edgar Diomedes Vivas
[email protected]
Grasshopper International - Bogota
Beatriz Moreno
[email protected]
Bluestudies Consultants Group Pty Ltd - Bogota
Martha Sanchez
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education Bucaramanga CI OZI International Bogota
Carrera 29 Nº 5132
Medellin
Bucaramanga Santander
Calle 113 No. 11ABogota 44 Carrera 13 # 96 57 1 6017 177 67, Edificio Akori, Bogota Oficina 201 571 6375227
Cra 16A No. 79-05 57 1 751 8991 Oficina 201 Edificio Bogota Office Class
Colombia 11001 Colombia
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Cundinamarca
Colombia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Grasshopper Lina Barrientos International - Cartagena
[email protected]
Study Union International Jorge Otero - Bogota
[email protected]
571 256 1622
Bluestudies Consultants Group Pty Ltd - Medellin
[email protected]
57 4 581 3660
Melisa Gomez
Study Union International Alejandra Quintero - Cali
[email protected]
Australian Option Education Pty Ltd Medellin
Carolina Puerta Diez
[email protected]
Jump International Services
Andres Santiago
[email protected]
(57) 3186532299
57 313 8281246
57 4 3520768
3112746911
Office Address Zona Norte Anillo Vial, Condominio Terranova de Indias Casa 47 Carrera 15 #100-69 (OFC 403) Cra 43A No.7-50 Oficina 711 Torre dan Carrera 35A Oeste No. 3-66 Edificio SUDAMERIS Cra 43a # 1 sur, 100, Oficina 1606
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Cartagena
Bolivar
Colombia
Bogota
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Medellin
Antioquia
Colombia
Cali
Medellin
Carrera 47 A no 96 Bogota 41 Oficina 506.
Colombia
Antioquia
Colombia
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Centro Empresarial, Dann 57 7 6577587 Carlton, Carrera 29 Bucaramanga # 45-94, Oficina 207 Calle 24 Norte No. 572 6604094 Cali 6 AN - 15 Office 5
Australian Option Education Pty Ltd Bucaramanga
Sara Patricia Gamez
[email protected]
Educaustralia
Carlos Arevalo
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Barranquilla
Gilberto Escobar Morad
[email protected]
57 5 3696412
Calle 72 # 57-58 / Barranquilla 2do Piso - Local 12
Grupo Viva y Aprenda Ltda
Lasse Josephsen
[email protected]
571 6212967
Cra 14 No. 94-44 of Bogota 203
Colombia
Colombia Atlantico
Colombia Colombia
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Medellin
[email protected]
Carrera 43a #1 Sur57 4 444 0484 100 Of. 605Edificio Medellin Sudameris
Antioquia
Colombia
Study Union International Ana Maria Garcia - Medellin
[email protected]
574 266 9027
Carrera 43 B # 1641/ Of. 603-604 Medellin Edificio Staff, Barrio Poblado-Manila.
Antioquia
Colombia
Study Union International Silvana Polifroni - Barranquilla
[email protected]
57 5 368 4648
Carrera 52 # 76167, local 107
Information Planet Bogota
[email protected]
Calle 93 # 15-27 571 4778 778 Office 306, Edificio Bogota Avante 93
[email protected]
57 1 755 0902
Diego Chaparro
Study Union International Martha Ramos - Oficina Javeriana
Barranquilla
Avenida Carrera 7 Bogota # 40B-61, 2nd Floor
Barranquilla
Cundinamarca
Colombia
Colombia
Colombia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Latino Australia Education - Medellin
Principal Contact
Justin Clark
CI OZI International - Cali Jorge Mauricio Vivas Galvez
CI OZI International Medellin
Latino Australia Education - Bogota Salitre Grasshopper International Barranquilla
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Carrera 43A #1 – 57 4 266 1981 50 Oficina 340 San Medellin Fernando Plaza 572 3397697
Camilo Salas Herrera
[email protected]
Carrera 35 A # 15 B – 35 Oficina 808 574 580 4400 Edificio Prisma El Poblado vía las palmas
Lina Maldonado
[email protected]
Carrera 46 # 22B20, Oficina 209
Cundinamarca
Colombia
[email protected]
576 8741681
Castellon de la Florida Casa 7
Kiosk Estudios En El Exterior - Cali
Sergio A. Gallego
[email protected]
572 6608724
Carrera 100 #11-60 Of 317 Holguiness Cali Trade Center Torre Farallones
BHV d.o.o
Gordana Kolenko
[email protected]
Margarita Galindo
[email protected]
Latino Australia 2292393-96-99 Education Edif Nobis Ofio,207,
Latino Australia Education - Quito
Matt Groves
[email protected]
593 2332 6338
Mohammed El Enany
[email protected]
Global Vision for Academic Services Cairo
Haytham Zakaria
[email protected]
Colombia
Manizales
Colombia
Colombia
Zagreb
10000 Croatia
Myslíkova 1998/30, Prague Praha, Nové Město
Latino Australia Education - Ecuador
IDP Education - Egypt
Colombia
Bogota
Clara Coppiano
420 222 524 035
12000 Czech Republic
Guayaquil
Ecuador
Century Plaza 2 Building, Eighth Quito Floor Passage to the Garden and AV.
Office# 601, 31 Omar Bekir Street 20 2 2241 6204 off Othman Bin Affan St., 11361 Heliopolis Nozha Suite 84, Ismael 20222622855 Kabany Street, Building 7
Colombia
Colombia
C.C. Bahía Cra 51B 57 5 3048855 # 82-254 piso 4 Barranquilla oficina 51
[email protected]
Office Country
Antioquia
[email protected]
385 1 4812200 Marticeva 13
Office Post Code
Medellin
Grasshopper International - Manizales
Information Planet Prague
Antioquia
Calle 14 # 100 - 94 Cali Ciudad Jardín
[email protected]
57 1 756 91 64
Office State/Province
Ecuador
Cairo
Nasr City
Egypt
Cairo
Egypt
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Francaustralia Education Sophie Pinton Paris
[email protected]
33 1 4338 8695
47 rue Servan Bat C au 1er étage et 2ème porte à gauche
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Toulouse
Benjamin Collart
[email protected]
33 980 386 737
8 Place Occitane, Toulouse Face à Pôle Emploi
IDP Education - Essen
Sabine Ranke-Heinemann
[email protected]
49 02 0125 2552
IEC Online GmbH
Hilka Leicht
[email protected]
IDP Education - Berlin
Sabine Ranke-Heinemann
[email protected]
Internationales 49 30 209629593 Handelszentrum Berlin Friedrichstrasse 95
10117 Germany
Academic Channels OHG
Andrej Acade
[email protected]
49 228 96101188 Rathausgasse 15
Bonn
53111 Germany
IDP Education - Munich
Ms Sabine Ranke-Heinemann
[email protected]
Munich
80799 Germany
Stuttgart
70176 Germany
IDP Education - Stuttgart Sabine Ranke-Heinemann
[email protected]
BCIE - Accra
[email protected]
Nazmina Panju Dedynski
UKEAS Ltd - Accra
[email protected]
Let's Go Study Australia Thessaloniki
[email protected]
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Guatemala
Christian Porras
[email protected]
Paris
Schnutenhausstras Essen se 44 Marienstrasse 49 30 20455667 Berlin 19/20
Tuerkenstrasse 70 Muenchen Silberburgstrasse 49 711 99338627 112 Off Oxford Street, Behind SSNIT 244828577 Hospital Next Door to Mama Mia Restaurant, Osu The Orangery, 169/4A, Otswe 233 302 798181 Street Tedzii Ashieshi La, Osu Ako-Adjei 49 89 8095 4030
231 043 7772 32 Glivou St.
2205 94942
Aces International (Hong Flora Chan Kong) Limited
[email protected]
Amber Education Services Ltd - Kowloon
Harry Zhining Lee
[email protected]
852 2377 9115
Amber Education Services Ltd - Kowloon
Harry Zhining Lee
[email protected]
852 2377 9115
85231950701
Blvd. Liberación 631 zona 9 Centro Comercial Chucke Cheese´s Suite 801, 8th Floor, SBI Centre 54-58 Des Voeux Road Unit 818-819,Star House, No.3 Salisbury Road Tsimshatsui Unit 818-819,Star House, No.3 Salisbury Road Tsimshatsui
75011 France
31000 France 45136 Germany 10117 Germany
Accra
Ghana
Accra
Ghana
Thessaloniki
54249 Greece
Guatemala
Guatemala
Central
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Aston Education
Dahlia Leng
[email protected]
AUG Global - Mongkok
Craig Chan
[email protected]
Brilliant Overseas Studies Centre
Margaret Lee
[email protected]
CJR Education Service Centre Limited - Hong Kong
Wing Cheng
[email protected]
City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd - Wanchai
Irene Kwok
[email protected]
DaDi Education Group Ltd - Tsuen Wan
Wing Lung Chung
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Unit 707, AXA 852 2866 9933 Centre, 151 Gloucester Road Room 1921, 19th Floor, One Grand 852 2392 1592 Tower 639 Nathan Road 852 2441 7827
Office City
Kowloon
Hong Kong
G/F, 261A Hung Yuen Long Tin Tsuen Shan Pui
Suite 1101, Union 852 2309 7766 Park Centre, 771 Nathan Road Room 1409, 14th Floor, Lucky 852 2566 8008 Centre, 165-171 Wan Chai Road Rm 2301C-2B, 23/F, Nan Fung 852 2416 1808 Centre 264-298 Castle Peak Road
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Hong Kong
Tsuen Wan
[email protected]
Elite Overseas Studies Centre Limited
Bessie Law
[email protected]
852 3549 6069
Rm 901, Shanghai Industrial 852 2272 2800 Investment Building Wanchai 48-62 Hennessy Road
Hong Kong Overseas Studies Centre Ltd
Jimmy Wong
[email protected]
Introducing Australia Gary Cheung Studies Centre - Kowloon
[email protected]
IDP Education - Hong Kong
[email protected]
Calvin Chan
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Zion Li
[email protected]
Office Country
Hong Kong
Rm 801, 8/F, Tower 1, Enterprise 852 2624 5368 Square, 9 Sheung Kowloon Yuet Rd, Kowloon Bay
Eric Liang
Office Post Code
Wanchai
Douglas Education Consultants Ltd
Hong Kong Education Web Ltd
Office State/Province
Room 2102, 21/F Mongkok Mongkok Commercial Centre No.16 Argyle Street
Rm 1229-1230, 852 2730 2068 Star House 3 Tsimshatsui Salisbury Road Rm 1605, Sino 852 2771 8987 Centre, 582 Nathan Kowloon Road Room 2807-09, 852 2827 6362 Harbour Centre, 25 Wanchai Harbour Road
Tsuen Wan
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
iEducation & Training Group Ltd
Eliza Tse
[email protected]
International Studies Service Centre Mongkok
George Choy
[email protected]
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Hong Kong
Angela Xu
Phone
Office Address
Rm 2202, Tung Wai Commercial Building 109-111 Gloucester Road Rm. 2008-11, Wu 852 2591 9997 Sang House, 655 Nathan Road 852 2574 7738
Office City
Causeway Bay
Office Post Code
Office Country
Hong Kong
Kowloon
200070 Hong Kong
[email protected]
621A, 6/F, Star 852 2317 1299 House, 3 Salisbury Kowloon Road Tsimshatsui
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Central
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Hong Kong
British Education Group Ltd
Stephen Ho
[email protected]
2/F Ultragrace Commercial 852 2300 1824 Building 5 Jordan Road
Synchro Overseas Education Company Ltd
Ophelia Tsui
[email protected]
Suite 401, Harvest 852 3622 5633 Building 29-35 Wing Kut Street
Super Red Education & Training Center
Connie Ku
[email protected]
Skyreach Education Advisory Ltd
Susan Lee
[email protected]
Sky Unicorn Student Services Centre Limited
Enid Chow
[email protected]
Room 1309, 13/F, Causeway 852 2881 7766 Capitol Centre 5-19 Bay Jardine's Bazaar
JM Education Counselling Centre Hong Kong
Freeman Wong
[email protected]
852 2525 9849
Australia Academic Service - HK & China Kowloon
Sam Kwong
[email protected]
852 2323 3287
A-Win Education Services
Lily Chiu
[email protected]
852 2522 1933
Access Academic Consultancy Limited
Denise Chu
[email protected]
Academic and Continuing Joanna D'Ettorre Leung Education Ltd
Office State/Province
[email protected]
Unit 1104, 11/F, Fourseas Building 208-212 Nathan Road 4B Southern Commercial 852 2520 3303 Building 11-13 Luard Rd 85231052962
+852 2777 8771
852 2311 2689
Unit B and C, 18th Floor, Lockhart Centre 301-307 Lockhart Road Suite 1501, Two Grand Tower, 625 Nathan Road Flat B 11/F Toi Shan Center 128 Johnston Road Rm 1301 Tai Yau Building 181 Johnston Road 913 Lippo Sun Plaza 28 Canton Rd
Hong Kong
Wan Chai
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Wan Chai
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Academic Link Overseas Sing Wong Studies Centre
[email protected]
Room 701, 7/F., Grandmark, 8A-10 852 3525 1318 Granville Road, Tsim Sha Tsui
Asian Enterprise Education Consultancy Ltd
Alice Chan
[email protected]
852 2375 9383
First Global Education Ltd
Joanna Lin
[email protected]
DaDi Education Group Ltd - Wanchai
[email protected]
Prolink Overseas Studies Jamie Wong Consultant Ltd - Kowloon
[email protected]
AEC Education Candy Wong Consultancy - Hong Kong
[email protected]
Australian Education Association
Catherine Ng
[email protected]
Keyway International Education Limited
Kevin Kong
[email protected]
Global Education Alliance Hody Leung - Wanchai
[email protected]
Education UK Ltd
[email protected]
Abbie Yu
Office City
Office State/Province
Kowloon
Office Country
Hong Kong
Radio City, 505-511 Causeway Hennessy Rd Bay
Room 803, 8/F, 38 852 2751 1779 Plaza 38 Shantung Street Room 1307 Tai 852 3153 5123 Yau Building 181 Johnston Road Unit 2001B, 20/F, Ginza Square 567 852 3590 4188 Nathan Road, Mongkok 1802 Causeway 852 2598 6166 Bay Plaza 2 463 Lockhart Road Unit 1012, Star House, 3 Salisbury 852 2114 4088 Road Tsim Sha Tsui Room 1306, 852 3586 8660 Rightful Center 12 Tak Hing Street Room 602, On Hong Commercial 852 2110 3835 Building 145 Hennessy Road Unit B & C, 18/F 852 2525 9849 301 - 307, Lockhart Road Room 702, Block B, Hoi Luen Industrial 852-2251-0757 Centre,. 55 Hoi Yuen Road
Office Post Code
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Wan Chai
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Causeway Bay
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Xianggang
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Hong Kong
Kowloon
999077 Hong Kong
EIC Group Ltd - Kowloon Li Zhu
[email protected]
Global Education Alliance Hody Leung - Kowloon
[email protected]
852 2110 3475
Room 1407-1409, 14/F, Two Grand Tower 625 Nathan Road, Mongkok
Kowloon
Hong Kong
DaDi Education Group Ltd - Kowloon
[email protected]
Room 1911, 19/F, 852 2314 8312 One Grand Tower 639 Nathan Road
Kowloon
Hong Kong
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
ELY International Education Services Ltd
Principal Contact
Phone
Office Address Room 1820, 18/F, Star House, No.3 Salisbury Road Tsim Sha Tsui Rm 1657, 16/F Chow Tai Fook Centre 580A-F Nathan Road, Mongkok Unit 2302, 23/F, Chuang's Enterprises Building 382 Lockhard Road Rm 501, 5/F, 8 Jordan Road Jordan Unit 1117, 11/F Fortune Commercial Building, 362 Sha Tsui Road
Office City
[email protected]
852 2730 8018
EIC Group Ltd - Kowloon Jade Yin
[email protected]
852 2251 0757
DPV Education
Natalie Wong
[email protected]
852 3996 9200
Go Overseas Education Services Ltd
Claudia Yick
[email protected]
852 2116 1028
Knowledge Intellegentia Enterprise - Hong Kong
Margaret Chau
[email protected]
852 6187 7084
Auscan Education & Immigration Consultants Pvt Ltd
Sunil K Jaggi
[email protected]
SCO No -11 Secotr 91 172 500 2055 - 17 - E Above Chandigarh Tejees Studio
B.N. Overseas Educational Services
Kamal Bhumbla
[email protected]
91 181 4670000
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd - New Neeru Anand Delhi
[email protected]
509-510 Vishal 91 9811464674 Tower, District New Delhi Centre, Janak Puri
Canam Consultants Ltd Arvind Falor Mumbai
[email protected]
Canam Consultants Ltd Ganga Dandapani New Delhi
[email protected]
Canam Consultants Ltd Sukhmeet Greval Chandigarh
[email protected]
Career Shapers (India) Pvt Ltd - Jaipur
[email protected]
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Ahmedabad
Theresa Chan
Main Email
Subhash Bishnoi
Abhishek Bavadhankar
[email protected]
Opp. Gate No.2 Narinder Cinema
101, Plot No.28, 91 22 2682 2079 Heritage Plaza, F.F. Telly #113, First Floor, 91 11 4157 1124 New Delhi House 27 Barakhamba SCO 83-84, 1st & 91 17 2306 7800 2nd Floor, Sector 17-D 507/6, 1st floor, 914 141 2621143 Raja Park
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Wanchai
Hong Kong
Kowloon
Hong Kong
Tsuen Wan
Hong Kong
Jalandhar
Punjab
160017 India
Punjab
144001 India
Delhi
110058 India
Andheri (East), Mumbai
Maharashtra
New Delhi
Delhi
110001 India
Chandigarh
Punjab
160017 India
Jaipur
Rajasthan
302004 India
Ahmedabad
380054 India
207, 208, 209, Advait Complex, 91 79 4003 2126 Opp. Soham Tower Vastrapur Besides Sandesh Press, Vastrapur
400 069
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Bangalore N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Chennai N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Cochin N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Coimbatore N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Gurgaon N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Hyderabad N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd New Delhi N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Trivandrum
Principal Contact
Main Email
Bindu Chopra
[email protected]
Neelam Jain
[email protected]
Nishaaf
[email protected]
Anita Santhosh
[email protected]
Namrata Katyal
[email protected]
Sushanta Saha
[email protected]
Syed Nadeem
[email protected]
Sangeetha Vaidyanathan
[email protected]
Cambridge Educational Services - Jalandhar
Amit Chopra
[email protected]
Career Shapers (India) Pvt Ltd - New Delhi
Jivan Pant
[email protected]
Edwise International Ahmedabad
Nilesh Lal
[email protected]
Edwise International Coimbatore
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
1108, B Wing, 91 80 4084 0000 Mittal Towers, M.G. Road Khaleeli Centrem, 91 44 4214 8123 Alsa Mall 2nd Floor, 2/1,149 2nd Floor, SR Complex, Opp. 91 48 42357090 Online IT Shoppe Ravipuram Road 4F, S.R.Complex, 91 42 2450 4313 725 D1, Avinashi Road Building No. 91 12 4408 0080 1808/2, G/F, Old DLF, Sector-14 Regus Begumpet 4F, Gumidelli Towers Reliance 91 40 4036 1000 Trends Building 110-39 to 44, Begumpet 1006 Chiranjiv 91 11 41608466 Tower 43 Nehru Place CRRA 33, 91 47 1326 3399 Chalakuzhy Road, Pattom 938, Cambridge Tower, Behind 91 181 509 4955 Prestige Chamber Opp. Gate No.2 of Narinder Cinema
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Bangalore
Karnataka
560001 India
Egmore
Chennai
600008 India
Cochin
Kerala
682016 India
Coimbatore
Tamil Nadu
641018 India
Gurgaon
Haryana
122001 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500016 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110019 India
Trivandrum
Kerala
695004 India
Jalandhar
Punjab
144001 India
Delhi
110057 India
D-6/24, Lower +91 11 41704039 Ground Floor New Delhi Vasant Vihar, 304, Campus Corner, Nr. Som Lalit College St. 91 79 40243333 Ahmedabad Xaviers College Char Rasta, Navrangpura 4th Floor, Ashirwad 91 42 2450 0473 D B Road, R S Coimbatore Puram
Gujrat
380 009
India
Kerala
641 002
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Edwise International Vadodara
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
National Plaza, S91 265 2323828 19, 4th Floor R.C. Vadodara Dutt Road, Alkapuri
Edwise International Bangalore
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
91 80 4350 3333
[email protected]
1F, Pioneer Sudarshan Plaza, Above Pizza 91 44 42928200 Corner 9 Mohan Kumaramangalam Street, Nungambakkam
Edwise International Chennai
Ajay Sukhwani
305, 3F, North Block, Rear Wing Bangalore Manipal Centre 47, Dickenson Road
Chennai
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Gujarat
390005 India
Karnataka
560042 India
Tamil Nadu
600034 India
Kerala
682016 India
Edwise International Cochin
Hannah George
[email protected]
Thoufeeq Complex, Ground Floor, M. 91 484 2373347 G. Road Opp. Cochin Deepa Theatre, Ravipuram
Edwise International Chandigarh
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
91 172 5002722
2nd Floor, SCO 5960, Above HDFC Chandigarh Bank Sector-9-D, Madhya Marg
Punjab
160009 India
Edwise International New Delhi
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
91 11 47005333
N-13, South Extension Part 1 Above Punjab National Bank
Delhi
110049 India
Edwise International Hyderabad
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
91 40 4466 3333
4th Floor, Babukhan Mall, Hyderabad Somajiguda Circle, Opp. Kala Niketan
Andhra Pradesh
500016 India
Edwise International Kolkata
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
Edwise International Pune
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
Edwise International Santa Cruz
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
South Block, 206, 2nd Floor, Ideal 91 33 2289 6334 Plaza 11/1 Sarath Bose Road, Near Minto Park 321, Sohrab Hall, 91 20 41045333 3rd Floor Sassoon Road 512, Dheeraj Heritage, S. V. 91 22 42764444 Road, Near Milan Subway (Junction)
New Delhi
Kolkata
West Bengal
70020 India
Pune
Pune
411001 India
Santacruz
Mumbai
400054 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Foster Education Consultants
Gautam Kundalia
[email protected]
Global Opportunities Bangalore
Gayattri Kant
[email protected]
Global Opportunites
Sidharth Gupta
[email protected]
Global Reach - Kolkata
Lochan Singh Ravi
[email protected]
7W The Millennium 91 33 22835537 235/2A, AJC Bose Kolkata Road
West Bengal
700020 India
Global Reach Ahmedabad
Anar Patel
[email protected]
B/204, Ganesh 91 79 6545 6595 Plaza, Opp Ahmedabad Navarangpura Bus
Gujrat
380009 India
IDP Education Bangalore
Shakaib Chaudhry
[email protected]
201, 2nd Floor, The 91 80 4411 8888 Presidency No.1, St Bangalore Mark's Road
Karnataka
560001 India
IDP Education Chandigarh
Vipin Varma
[email protected]
Chandigarh
Punjab
160009 India
IDP Education - Kochi
S. Bhuvaneswari
[email protected]
Kochi
Kerala
Ludhiana
Punjab
141001 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110019 India
Pune
Pune
IDP Education - Ludhiana Meenu Bhargo
[email protected]
IDP Education - New Delhi
Radhan Bhandari
[email protected]
IDP Education - Pune
Sundeep Malhotra
[email protected]
Kangaroo Studies Pvt Ltd Gurpreet Kaur - Ludhiana
[email protected]
91 135 2710814 23 E.C. Road S-422, 4th Flr, 080-66310777 South Block, Manipal Centre, No. 504, Rajajee 91 891 6637833 Marg Dwarka Nagar
SCO 149 - 150, 91 172 4411 888 2nd Floor Sector 9C, Madhya Marg 7th Floor, Bab Towers, Near Hotel Harbour View 91 484 4411 888 Opposite Kochi Shipyard, Atlantis, MG Road First Floor,SCO 41 Feroze Gandhi 91 161 44118888 Market, Bhai Bala Chowk Suite No. 610-616, 6th Floor 91 11 4411 8888 International Trade Tower, Nehru Place Eden Hall, First Floor, 103 91 20 4411 8888 Ghokhale Road Shivaji Nagar, Model Colony
Dehradun
Uttarakhand
248001 India
Bangalore
Karnataka
560042 India
Visakhapatna Tamil Nadu m
56 D, Opp Sarabha 91 161 5067103 Nagar Gurudawara Ludhiana Sarabha Nagar
Punjab
530 016
682 015
411 016
India
India
India
141001 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
411, Kirti Shikhar, 91 11 25591408 District Centre Janakpuri 2/6,2nd Floor,West 911146454407 Patel Nagar Opp. Metro 1st Floor, Baroda Productivity 91 265 3057 317 Council, Alkapuri Productivity Road 1st Floor, Manavalan 91 484 2400135 Building, Lisie Junction 1st Floor SCO 22 1833207300 District Shopping Centre 303 Opal II Opp SBI urmi +91 2656537008 crossroads, BPC Road
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Kangaroo Studies Pvt Ltd Gulshan Kumar - New Delhi
[email protected]
Narula International New Delhi
Sagrika Pasricha
[email protected]
Neptune Educational Consultants - Baroda
Komal Bhow
[email protected]
Neptune Educational Consultants - Cochin
Mr. Salim Manvalan
[email protected]
Planet Education Amritsar
Sanket shah
[email protected]
Planet Education Baroda
Sanket shah
[email protected]
Planet Education Cochin
Sanket shah
[email protected]
Planet Education Secunderabad
Sanket shah
[email protected]
1-8 303/27 Om 91 40 27840200 Plaza, PG Road Opp. Fribzi
Planet Education Ludhiana
Gaurav Chaudhry
[email protected]
Above Cafe Coffee +91 356 299500 Day Pakhowal Ludhiana Road, Near
Punjab
1410014 India
Planet Education - Rajkot Sanket Shah
[email protected]
1st Floor Shalimar +91 2813299030 Complex Nr Astrone Theatre,
Rajkot
Gurjarat
360001 India
Planet Education - Surat
Sanket shah
[email protected]
UG 12 Indralok +91 2615544872 Complex Below Z 2000, Piplod
Surat
Gujrat
395007 India
Planet Education Vidhyanagar
Sanket shah
[email protected]
Ground Floor +91 2692233553 Ramvihar Complex Vidhyanagar Near Iscon
Gujrat
388320 India
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Ahmedabad
Abhishek Sharma
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Bangalore
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Janak Puri
New Delhi
110058 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110008 India
Vadodara
Gujarat
390007 India
Cochin
Kerala
682018 India
Amritsar
Punjab
143001 India
Baroda
Gujrat
390020 India
Global Educational +91 484 2539799 Consultants, PBCochin 4244
Kerala
682017 India
Secunderabad Andhra Pradesh
201 Aakanksha, 91 79 2642 1040 Opp. Vadilal House Navrangopura Ahmedabad Near Mt 609/610, 6th Floor 91 80 2212 6847 Brigade Towers Bangalore Karnataka 135 Brigade Road
500003 India
380 009
India
560025 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Chennai
Bindu Mary
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Coimbatore
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Kochi
Seema Menon
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Mumbai
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - South Mumbai
Pinky Pinky
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Kamal Kant Pvt Ltd - Visakhapatnam
[email protected]
Turning Point Studies Consultants Pvt Ltd karnal
Naresh Kumar Bharti
[email protected]
Trans Globe - Rajkot
Vijay Mehta
[email protected]
VIEC - Ahmedabad
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Amritsar
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Baroda
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Bandra
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Bharuch
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Kolkata
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Chandigarh
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
G3 Ground Floor, 91 44 2836 5424 Rain Tree Place 7 McNichols Road 1st Floor, Manchester 91 42 2222 0433 Square, 14 Puliyakulam Road 501, 5th Floor "White House" 91 40 6678 0555 Kundan Bagh, Begumpet 5E, 5th Floor, K.G 91 48 4236 3696 Oxford Business Centre
Office City
Office Post Code
Office Country
Chetpet
Chennai
600 031
India
Coimbatore
Tamil Nadu
641 037
India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500 016
India
Kochi
Kerala
682 015
India
Maharashtra
400 057
India
Mumbai
400 020
India
530 016
India
107/108 Matharu 91 22 2682 7373 Arcade, Subash Mumbai Road Vile Parle (E) Apeejay Business 91 22 6651 7122 Cntr, 2 Floor Apeejay House 2B, 2nd Floor, 91 89 1663 1055 Vidisha Towers Dwarka Nagar 144, Prabhu Dayal 91 184 4095000 Complex, Mugal Canal Rukshmani, Kanta 91 2 815545527 Vikas Gruh Road Behind 503, Sakar-IV 91 79 2658 3940 Ellisbridge, Ashram Road SCF-3, A-Block 91 183 5070660 Market Ranjit Avenue 402 Ivory Terrace 91 265 2352768 R C Dutt Road 105, 1st Floor, Rizvi 61 2 9979 5351 Chambers Near Bandra 111-112 Aditya 257 3029 Complex Kasak Fountain c/o Chohan Tours 91 33 3058 4712 and Travels 10 Elgin Road, SCO 66-67, 1st 91 172 266 2424 Floor, Sector 34-A
Office State/Province
Churchgate
Visakhapatna Andhra Pradesh m Karnal
Haryana
132001 India
Rajkot
Gurjarat
360002 India
Ahmedabad
Gujrat
Amritsar
Punjab
Baroda
Gujrat
390 005
India
Mumbai
Maharashtra
400 050
India
Bharuch
Gujrat
Kolkata
West Bengal
Chandigarh
UT
380 006
India
143001 India
392002 India
700 020
India 160034 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office No.5, 1st 91 832 273 0763 Floor Hira Niketan Building, 3A/170 Ganga 91 512 2560 130 Road Azad Nagar
VIEC - Comba
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Kanpur
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Ludhiana
Vivienne Porter
[email protected]
VIEC - Mumbai
Vivienne Porter
[email protected]
VIEC - Nagpur
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Pune
Vivienne Parter
[email protected]
VIEC - Silguri
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Surat
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Nagar
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Vidhyanagar
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Andhra
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
28 & 29 Green 91 870 559 7519 Square Plaza Opp Public Gardens,
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Pune
Tina Saigal
[email protected]
91 20 6400 6534
Orbit Education Services Amit Kumar
[email protected]
91 11 23412972
Planet Education Mumbai
[email protected]
Sanket Shah
91 161 242922
Office City
Office Country
Goa
403 601
India
Kanpur
Uttar Pradesh
208 002
India
Punjab
141001 India
Mumbai
Maharashtra
400 068
India
Nagpur
Maharashtra
440 010
India
Pune
Pune
411 038
India
Siliguri
Assam
734401 India
Surat
Gujrat
395007 India
Vidhyanagar
Gujrat
388 120
India
Vidhyanagar
Gujrat
388 120
India
Warangal
Andhra Pradesh
506001 India
Pune
411004 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110001 India
Vile Parle
Mumbai
1206/B/19A, Cifco Centre, 2nd Floor J Pune M Road, Deccan Gymkhana
108, (GF) World Trade Centre Babar Lane Connought Place Ground Floor Wazeda House 912226000000 Opp Gulmohar Crossrd
Office Post Code
Comba Margao
#5-8 IVth Floor Mall Ludhiana Plaza Opp Fountain
B-201, 2nd Floor 91 22 2892 9075 Shri Krishna Shopping Center 12 Meghdoot, 80 91 712 252 6502 Canal Road, Ramdaspeth 7, Anamaya 91 20 32400086 Apartments, Ideal Colony, Paud 3rd Floor, Radha 913532641859 Apartments Iskon Mandir Road 210, Mirambika 91 261 247 9392 Complex behind Old Civil 1st Floor, Yamuna 91 9898 0973 26 Centre, Ramkrishna Seva FF/12, R K Complex Opp 91 2692 300400 Home Science, Mota Bazaar
Office State/Province
400 049
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Canam Consultants Ltd Radhika Somasundaram Chennai
[email protected]
Bluesky Consultancy (Aust) Pty Ltd - New Delhi
[email protected]
Shazaman Khan
Phone
Office Address
White House, D 98 44 2663 0991 Block No. 111 First Chennai Avenue 91 1125754796
11/6B Shanti Chamber Pusa Rd
Delhi
110033 India
Haryana
134108 India
Tamil Nadu
600020 India
Kolkata
West Bengal
700016 India
Gurgaon
Haryana
122001 India
Gurgaon
Haryana
122001 India
Pune
Pune
Chandigarh
Punjab
160009 India
Punjab
144001 India
Nadiad
Gujrat
387001 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110019 India
Manish Gupta
[email protected]
91 76 96 649059 # 285, Sector 16
Gigeo Sakkaryas
[email protected]
91 44 4218 7003
IDP Education - Kolkata
Radhika Seth
[email protected]
307 3rd floor, 91 33 44118888 Vardaan Building, 25A Camac Street
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Kangaroo Studies Pvt Ltd Gulshan Kumar - Chandigarh
[email protected]
Kangaroo Studies Pvt Ltd Gulshan Kumar - Jalandhar
[email protected]
VIEC - Nadiad
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
Global Reach - New Delhi
Ravi Chand Lochan Singh
[email protected]
Edwise International Malad
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
VIEC - Indore
Vivienne Porter
[email protected]
600034 India
315 Vardhman Fortune Mall GT 9818749195 New Delhi Karnal Road, Near Guj ranwala Town
Oasis Consultants IMTP Consultancy Services Chennai Chennai
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Pune
Tamil Nadu
Office Country
11005 India
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office Post Code
Delhi
Hitesh Kapoor
[email protected]
Office State/Province
New Delhi
KLIC Consultants
Interface Group Pty Ltd Louanne M Hancock Haryana Interface Group Pty Ltd Louanne M Hancock Haryana
Office City
Panchkula
#73 L.B. Road, 1st Chennai Floor Adyar
103, 1st Floor, Tower B 103, 1st Floor, 91 9810237370 Tower B 201/202 Park Plaza Near Kamla Nehru 91 20 2566 6700 Park / off Bhandakar Road Hi-Tech Chambers 91 172 5045452 SCO, 44-45, Sector -9D 91 9810237370
402 ? A, 4th Floor, 91 181 5012935 Arora Prime Tower Jalandhar 28, G.T.Road Chaitanya Chamber, 2nd Floor, Opp Hero Honda G-32, First Floor, 91 11 4066 7770 Kalkaji
+91 268 2560867
302 - 303, Linkway 91 022 42176444 Estate, Malad Link Malad Road Near Inorbit
91 731 4035165
203-204, K.K Bapna Arcade Janjeerwala Chauraha
Indore
411 004
Mumbai
Madhya Pradesh
India
4000064 India
452 001
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Aussizz Migration & Education Cons Ahmedabad
[email protected]
603 Wall Street 1, 91 79 3022 7999 Nr Gujarat College Ahmedabad Ellis Bridge
Gujarat
Kaaiser Services Private Kapil Chandok Limited - New Delhi
[email protected]
25-B, 2nd Floor, AB 91 11 41354778 Community Centre New Delhi Safdarjung Enclave
Delhi
110 029
India
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Mumbai
Pushpinder Bhatia
[email protected]
91 22 3201 2903
Mumbai
400 064
India
Sehdev Travel & Educational Services
Divya Sehdev
[email protected]
SCO 1/6-C, New 91181 5080435 Market Behind Narinder Cinema
Cambridge Educational Services - New Delhi
Gaurav Chopra
[email protected]
9A/1,1st Floor 919815000000 105,Channa Market New Delhi W.E.A Karol Bagh
IDP Education - Chennai Radhika Somasundaram
[email protected]
Global Reach - Patna
Ravi Lochan Singh
[email protected]
Global Reach Hyderabad
Monisha Rao Saraswathi
[email protected]
603 Parasrampuria Chambers Malad (West) Opposite Railway Station
9 B, Rain Tree 91 44 4411 8888 Place 7 McNichols Road, Chetpet
Jalandhar
1st Floor VV Mansion Opposite Amrutha Hall,Somajiguda Shop No. 5-6, 3rd 91 796403314 Floor Navneet Plaza, C G Rd. HS-27, 2nd Flr, 91 11 47141414 Kailash Colony Main Market 91 40 66627755
Punjab
144001 India
Delhi
110005 India
Chennai
Pustak Bhandar +91 612 2301536 Compound Govind Patna Mitra Road
380006 India
600031 India
Bihar
800004 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500082 India
Ahmedabad
Gujarat
380009 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110048 India
Canam Consultants Ltd Rajni Kakkar Ahmedabad
[email protected]
Global Opportunities New Delhi
Sidharth Gupta
[email protected]
Edwise International Mumbai
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
2 Jer Mahal, Gr. 91 22 4081 3333 Flr., Dhobi Talao Mumbai Opp. Metro Cinema
Maharashtra
400002 India
Global Opportunities Chandigarh
Sidharth Gupta
[email protected]
SCO 145-146 91 172 3205 101 Basement Sector 9C Madhya Marg
Punjab
160009 India
Chandigarh
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
IDP Education Vadodara
Vaibhav Nagpal
[email protected]
28-29, Second Floor, Trident Mall 91 265 2324 606 Vadodara Race Course Road, Old S.T. Depot
Neptune Educational Consultants Ahmedabad
Parin Shah
[email protected]
91 79 26304486
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - New Delhi
Pushpinder Bhatia
[email protected]
91 11 4575 8000
Turning Point Studies Consultants - New Delhi
Naresh Kumar
[email protected]
91 11 27474300
Oceanic Consultants Pty Poonam Chopra Ltd - Ludhiana
[email protected]
91 161 3300 300
Oceanic Consultants Pty Ramandeep Kaur Ltd - Amritsar
[email protected]
91 183 2210 740
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Ludhiana
Mr. Sumit Kakkar
[email protected]
91 16 1462 5777
PSP Media (India) Pvt Ltd
Vijaya Diwan
[email protected]
91 33 2229 5460
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
Arul Joseph
[email protected]
91-40-66780555
Abroad Education Consultants - New Delhi
Piyush Agrawal
[email protected]
iAE Global India
Arun Bhutani
[email protected]
91 11 2981 3359
iAE Global India
Arun Bhutani
[email protected]
91 11 2981 3359
AIMS Global Education Manchanda Amar Punjab
[email protected]
91 1762 271218
Edu World - Andheri
Sonal Parekh-Hariya
[email protected]
91 22 6633 4000
IDP Education - Mumbai South
Shailendra Amin
[email protected]
91 22 4411 8888
911143334444
Corporate House # 2, Shivalik Plaza Opp. A.M.A, Ambawadi E-249, 1st Floor Subedar Bhawan Nelson Mandela AJ-16 1st Floor, Central Market Shalimar Bagh b-26/773/1, 3rd floor, above dena bank, 104 Lawrence Road SCO 8,2nd Floor Model Town Extension Neelma Apartments, Ground Floor 61-B, Park Street 501, 5th Floor ?White House? (Block - I) Kundan Bagh Begumpet
Office Post Code
Office Country
Gujarat
390007 India
Ahmedabad
Gujarat
380015 India
Munirka
New Delhi
New Delhi
Delhi
Ludhiana
Punjab
Amritsar
Punjab
143001 India
Ludhiana
Punjab
141001 India
Kolkata
West Bengal
700016 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
1304, Ansal Tower New Delhi 38, Nehru Place J-6/117, Rajouri Garden J-6/117, Rajouri Garden SCO 15, Second Floor, Kalgidhar Enclave B 302/303, Crystal Plaza, New Link Road Express Building, 1st Floor, Churchgate (opposite Railway Station)
Office State/Province
110 067
India
110088 India
141 002
500 016
India
India
Delhi
110019 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110027 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110027 India
Baltana
Punjab
140604 India
Andheri
Mumbai
400053 India
Mumbai
Maharashtra
400020 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
IDP Education Ahmedabad
Sundeep Maholtra
[email protected]
IDP Education Hyderabad
Shakaib Chaudhry
[email protected]
Storm Group Hyderabad
Srinivas Reddy Patlolla
[email protected]
Lawand Education - India Mahesha Ramanna
[email protected]
Globus Consulting Group Varun Gupta Pvt Ltd
[email protected]
Impel Overseas Consultants Ltd
[email protected]
Lakshminarayana Yeluri
Espire Education Pvt Ltd Shahina Khan
[email protected]
Kumar Marketing Services
[email protected]
Ashwin Patel
Oceanic Consultants Pty Avneet Gill Ltd - New Delhi
[email protected]
VIEC - Angamaly
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Chennai
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
VIEC - Dehradun
Parul Khurana
[email protected]
Youth n Knowledge Education Consultants Pvt Ltd
Honey Bhatia
[email protected]
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - New Delhi
Kamal Kant
[email protected]
Rao Overseas Consultancy Pvt. Ltd
Mansi Mehta
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
1F, Mahalaya 91 79 4411 8888 Complex, Opp. Hotel President Door No 6-3, 907 to 912, 3F, North Wing Challa 91 40 4411 8888 Chambers, Kapadia Lane, Raj Bhavan Rd 3rd floor, Jasti 91 40 23810624 Towers Above Karur Vysya #48, ?iSTAR? , 4th 91 80 4350 8777 Floor 100Feet Road , SCO 70, Level I 91 172 4676492 Tribune Road, Sector 20C
Office City
91 135 2622585
E-45 Race Course Near Police Lines
Office Post Code
Office Country
Ahmedabad
Gujrat
380009 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500082 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500038 India
Bangalore
Karnataka
560034 India
Chandigarh
Punjab
160020 India
Andhra Pradesh
500016 India
Uttar Pradesh
201301 India
1-10-9/2 2nd Floor, 91 40 4467 7786 Prabha Plaza, S.P. Hyderabad Road, Begumpet 4A | Fourth Floor | 91 120 4289 518 Krishna Complex | Sector 31 Gf 54/57, AAvishkar 91 265 2359966 Complex,Old Padra Road 307-309 plot No a9 91 11 3026 7200 Gditl North Ex Tower Kottuparambil 91 0484 6458333 Towers Old Market Rd, Near 133 Medawakkam 91 44 26401464 Tank Rd, Kilpauk
Office State/Province
Noida
Near Vidhyut Nagar,Vadoda Gujarat ra
390015 India
Pitampura
New Delhi
110034 India
Angamaly
Kerala
683572 India
Chennai
Tamil Nadu
600010 India
Dehradun
Uttarakhand
248001 India
Haryana
122001 India
Delhi
110019 India
Gujarat
380015 India
TG3/7B, Orchid 91 124 4114514 Garden Suncity Gurgaon Sector 56 S-2 Level, Block E 91 11 4165 3071 International Trade New Delhi Tower Acumen, Near 91 79 3044 4444 Passport Office Ahmedabad University Road
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Educationworld
Prasanna Rasiklal Acharya
[email protected]
302, 3rd Floor, City Square Nr. Jahanvi 91 79 2630 4999 Ahmedabad Restaurant, University Road
Mindpro Immigration Consultants Pvt Ltd
Navdeep Singh
[email protected]
0181 5058900/15
GeeBee Education Pvt Ltd - Churchgate
Ritesh Savla
[email protected]
Trivedi Overseas Education Services
Sukant N Trivedi
[email protected]
Edwise International Thane
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
Sco-40-41,central market 27, Vaswani -43222264 Mansions, 5th Floor, Dinshaw Opp. PTU, 91 181 4601457 Ladowali Rd Navrang Arcade, 2nd Floor Opp. Mc 91 22 43455555 Donalds, Gokhale Road
Office State/Province
Gujarat
Office Post Code
380 015
Office Country
India
Jalandhar
Punjab
144002 India
Churchgate
Mumbai
Jalandhar
Punjab
144001 India
Thane
Maharashtra
400602 India
Delhi
110019 India
400 020
India
VIEC - New Delhi
Vivienne Porter
[email protected]
Office no.1- 8, S-1, Block-F, American 91 11 46577550 Plaza, International New Delhi Trade Tower, Nehru Place
Study Overseas Global Pvt Ltd - Chandigarh
pallavi nijhawan
[email protected]
91 17 2467 0066
Chandigarh
Punjab
Global Opportunities Ahmedabad
Gayattri Kant
[email protected]
C 106, 1st Floor, 91 79 26425551 "Times Square" CG Ahmedabad Road Navrangpura
Gujarat
380009 India
IMTP Consultancy Services Chennai Coimbatore
Sasidharan Nambiar
[email protected]
Tamil Nadu
641012 India
West Bengal
700017 India
Canam Consultants Ltd Deb Jani Kolkata
[email protected]
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Kolkata
[email protected]
Vikram Jhunjhunwala
Turning Point Studies Consultants - Ludhiana
Global Opportunities Hyderabad
Sidharth Gupta
SCO 154-155, 4th floor Sector 17C
39 Anusham Towers, 2nd Floor Coimbatore 100 Feet Road, Gandhipuram Circular Court, 4th 91 33 2283 4310 Floor, #49, 8 A.J.C. Kolkata Bose Road 8F, Flat No. 8 91 33 2282 0897 Shanti Niketan, 8 Kolkata Camac Street 090470 43816
West Bengal
160 017
700 017
India
India
[email protected]
Office #6, Second 91 8814897778 Floor Nejo Complex Ludhiana Pakhowal
Punjab
141001 India
[email protected]
Little Fort Bldg, 2nd 91 40 55255551 Flr, Next to Police Hyderabad station Punjagutta
Andhra Pradesh
500082 India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Turning Point Studies Consultants - Chandigarh
Main Email
[email protected]
Apex Consultants Mumbai
Tejash Thakkar
[email protected]
Global Opportunities Amritsar
Gayattri Kant
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
SCO 156-160, Cabin 219, Second 91 9216907877 Chandigarh Floor Sector 8C, Madhya Marg 101, Sapphire, Main Market 91 22 26102060 Behind Bank of Baroda, off M.G. Road Vile Parle-E 12-A Daliwan Market First Floor, 911 8350 96512 Lawrence Road Opp. ICICI Bank
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Punjab
160008 India
Mumbai
Maharashtra
400057 India
Amritsar
Punjab
143001 India
Global Reach - Salt Lake Ravi Lochan Singh Kolkata
[email protected]
D205, City Centre, 91 33 4006 3166 DC Block, Sector 1, Kolkata Salt Lake
West Bengal
700020 India
International Placewell Lakshmi Narula Consultants - Hyderabad
[email protected]
101, Olbee Centre, 9104070000000 Raj Bhawan Road, Hyderabad Somaji Guda
Andra Pradesh
500082 India
International Placewell Consultants - Jaipur
Peyush choudhary
[email protected]
11/498 Bhawani 91 141 5113277 Singh Lane Behind Jaipur Sahkar Bhawan
Rajasthan
Edu World - Mumbai
Sonal Parekh-Hariya
[email protected]
Global Opportunities Chennai
Gayattri Kant
[email protected]
Edwise International Surat
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
International Placewell Ajay Mittal Consultants (IPC) - Delhi
[email protected]
GeeBee Education Pvt Ltd - Kolhapur
[email protected]
Upesh Salva
Shree, Bombay 91 22 43154670 Cotton Mills Estate Unit-15, H6 D, Eldarado Complex No.112 91 44 28235551 Nungambakkam High Road 531, 5F, International Trade Centre, Majura Gate Char Rasta, 91 261 2461511 Near Swaminarayan Complex, Ring Road 601 Bhikaji Cama 91 11 4678 4678 Bhavan Bhikaji Cama Place
Mumbai
302 001
Maharashtra
India
400033 India
Nungambakka Chennai m
600034 India
Surat
Gujurat
395002 India
New Delhi
Delhi
110066 India
Geebee Education 912316000000 PVT LTD 2453, B Kolhapur Ward, Manasi
Maharashtra
416 012
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
SCO 117-118-119, Above Canara Chandigarh Bank Bldg, Sector 17-C T/30 Shanti Nagar Society Near 91 11 26186373 Ahmedabad Sardar Patel Seva Samaj Hall 207, 2nd Floor, Shopper?s Point 91 22 4022 4480 Mumbai Opp Railway Station, Andheri
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Chandigarh
Poonam Singh
[email protected]
International Placewell Consultants Ahmedabad
Laxmi Narula
[email protected]
GeeBee Education Pvt Ltd - Andheri
Upesh Salva
[email protected]
GeeBee Education Pvt Ltd - Borivali
Upesh Salva
[email protected]
Geebee Education 91 22 2895 4545 PVT LTD 301, Soni Mumbai Shopping
Maharashtra
400092 India
Oceanic Consultants Pty Nitika Dhawan Ltd - Chandigarh
[email protected]
Sco 124-126, 91 172 2744 433 Sector 9c, Behind Citco Petrol Pump
Chandigarh
Punjab
160009 India
VIEC - Rajkot
[email protected]
Rajkot
Gujrat
360001 India
Bangalore
Karnataka
Parul Khurana
91 172 5076493
2nd Floor, N & N +91 281 5525013 Enclave, Near K K International E-1105-06, 91 80 30279570 Prestige Meridian1, 29 M.G. Road
Punjab
160017 India
Gujarat
380009 India
Maharashtra
400 058
India
Canam Consultants Ltd Lubna Ashfaq Bangalore
[email protected]
Worldwide Education and Manish Pahwa Allied Services
[email protected]
91 11 41070704
D-112, Panchsheel New Delhi Enclave
Delhi
110017 India
Global Reach - Chennai
Ravi Lochan Singh
[email protected]
91 44 28225581
Level 3, #33, Josier Chennai St. Nungambakkam
Tamil Nadu
600034 India
Planet Education Ahmedabad
Sanket Shah
[email protected]
91 79 40030000
Opp. Hotel Planet House 1, 3, Fortune Sripalnagar Society Landmark,Us manpura
Ahmedabad
380013 India
Hyderabad
Andhra Pradesh
500082 India
Gurgaon
Haryana
122003 India
Jeeva's Educational Academy (P) LTD.
JohnPaul Jeevan
IDP Education - Gurgaon Radhan Bhandari
[email protected]
[email protected]
Plot No.31, 3rd Floor, Opp: Sri Sai 9885454044 Baba Temple Dw arakapuri Colony, Punjagutta 2nd Floor, 61, 91 124 4411 888 Chimes Building, Sector 44
560 001
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Global Opportunities Mumbai
Gayattri Kant
[email protected]
Satguru Immigration Services
Banish Mehta
[email protected]
Santa Monica Study Abroad Pvt. Ltd
Nicy Binu
[email protected]
IDP Education Coimbatore
Lavanya Nair
[email protected]
AIMS Global Education Amar Manchanda Panchkula Education Park - New Delhi
Phone
Office Address
36B, NarNarayan Society, 404, 4F, 022 42764242 Turner Road II Opp. Crossword, Bandra West #882, Sector 38 98 78 137 995 West DMC Bio Arcade 91 964 5222999 Building, Layam Road
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Mumbai
Maharashtra
400050 India
Chandigarh
UT
160014 India
Cochin
Kerala
682011 India
Srivariokul Towers, 91 422 4411 888 3rd Floor, 108 Coimbatore Race Course
Tamil Nadu
641018 India
[email protected]
SCO 17, Swastik 91 172 5015369 Vihar, Sector 5, Mansa Devi
Haryana
134107 India
Abhishek Nandwani
[email protected]
91 11 2789 3225
Delhi
110024 India
Acme Overseas
Jagdeep Singh
[email protected]
Uttarakhand
263153 India
Universal Overseaz
Jatinder Kumar Wadhwa
[email protected]
Punjab
160047 India
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Hyderabad
Kripal Singh
[email protected]
Off no 6, 3rd Floor, 91 40 44311117 NSL ICON Road Hyderabad No 12, Banjara Hills
Andhra Pradesh
500034 India
Silver Fern Education Consultants
Almasto Kapoor
[email protected]
SCO 186-187, 91 172 4009577 Office No. 206 Chandigarh Level 2, Sector 8-C
UT
160018 India
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Jaipur
Madhusudan Joshi
[email protected]
91 141 4045901
Rajasthan
302001 India
[email protected]
Business Point, 2F, Paliram Road, Off S.V. Road Behind 91 22 26251260 Mumbai Brahmakumari Hospital, Next to BMC Office
Maharashtra
400058 India
Punjab
144004 India
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Mumbai
Global Opportunities Jalandhar
Chirag Khutia
[email protected]
Panchkula
E-97, 1st Floor New Delhi Lajpat Nagar Part 2
Acme Tower, Level 915944000000 1, Kashipur Road, Rudrapur U.S.Nagar Sco - 99, Level 2, 91 9915701872 Chandigarh Sector 47 C
5061101
6, Park Street, 2nd Floor, Usha Plaza Jaipur Near Jaipur Tower, MI Road
187 L Model Town, Jalandhar Gurdwara Road
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Edwise International Pune 2
Main Email
Phone
[email protected]
91 20 4902 2222
020 41266002 6
Global Opportunities Pune
Neha Holkar
[email protected]
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Lucknow
Gitika Mehta
[email protected]
91 0522 4151111
Kangaroo Studies Pvt Ltd - Lucknow
[email protected]
91 522 4063093
Inner Universe - Channai
[email protected]
91 8056180888
Office Address 2nd floor, Mayur Centre, Opposite Hotel Roopali F C Road, Deccan Gymkhana 335-336 Sohrab Hall, Sassoon Road Unit No. 7, 3F, 28/35, 16 Ashok Marg Opp. City Bank 2nd Floor, Above Brown Bakery 1, Sapru Marg K2, Mondrian Bldg, Block #5 Wipro Road, Sholinganallur
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
411 004
Office Country
Pune
Maharashtra
India
Pune
Maharashtra
411001 India
Lucknow
Uttar Pradesh
226001 India
Lucknow
Uttar Pradesh
226001 India
Chennai
Tamil Nadu
600119 India
Rajasthan
302015 India
Edwise International Jaipur
Ajay Sukhwani
[email protected]
2nd Floor, Dhariwal 91 141 2742248 Complex Lalkothi, Jaipur Janpath
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Chandigarh
Pushpinder Bhatia
[email protected]
91 172 4649383
RELIANT Chamber SCO No 60-62 4th Chandigarh Floor No. 406 Sector 17 C
UT
Global Reach Bangalore
Geetha Francis
[email protected]
91 80 4155 0311
No. 3, 1st Floor, A Block, St Patrick's Bangalore Complex (opp Eva Mall) Brigade Road
Karnataka
560025 India
IDP Education Jalandhar
Vipin Varma
[email protected]
91 181 4411888
SCO- 33, First Floor, Multani Tower, Ladowali Road
Punjab
144001 India
[email protected]
SCO 109, Distt. Shopping Complex, 2nd Floor B ? 91 183 5093010 Amritsar Block, Adj. Passport Office, Ranjit Avenue
Gujrat
143001 India
70/2756,Matthewso ns Trade centre 0484 4046741 2nd Floor; Opp Kochi International stadium
Kerala
682017 India
Canam Consultants Ltd Wg. Cdr. DS Sandhu Amritsar
Canam Consultants Ltd Kochi
[email protected]
Jalandhar
160 017
India
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
AECC Global - Delhi
Global Reach - Anand
Principal Contact
Neelu Gupta
Dhara Patel
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
206, 2nd Floor, 91 11 4106 8144 Chiranjiv Towers 43 Nehru Place
[email protected]
Ff 4, Bajkhedaval, Complex, Opp 91 2692 230151 Royal Hostel Nana Anand Bazar Road, V V Nagar Road
388120 India
440010 India
Global Reach - Nagpur
Vikash Arora
[email protected]
Flat 402, 4th Fl., Devi Prabha Pride 91 712 660 3434 Plot, 35 Shivaji Nagar, Cement Road
Global Reach - Pune
Supriya Nene
[email protected]
91 20 41214340
SAGA Studies - Amritsar
Office City
[email protected]
New Delhi
Delhi
110019 India
Nagpur
201, Land Square, 2nd Floor (Above Pune Barista) Fergusson College (F.C) Road
SCO-3, District 91 183 5061222 Shopping Centre Amritsar Ranjit Avenue 101, DLH Plaza , above Tashi, near 91 22 4071 9000 Shoppers Stop S.V. Mumbai Road, Andheri (West) VVR Square, 40-191 2454888 55 A, Mahatma Vijayawada Gandhi Road
India
Punjab
143001 India
IDP Education - Mumbai West
Shailendra Amin
[email protected]
IDP Education Vijayawada
Raghunath Thota
[email protected]
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd North Delhi
Kalpana Zutshi
[email protected]
91 11 2746 8524
2511 Hudson Line, New Delhi Kingsway Camp
Delhi
110 009
India
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd West Delhi
Nomita Singh
[email protected]
91 11 2591 5152
A-28 A, Rajouri Garden, Ring Road New Delhi Near Raja Garden Flyover
Delhi
110 027
India
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Mangalore
Priya Kotian
[email protected]
2nd Floor, Catholic 91 824 4289445 Center, Balmatta Mangalore Road Hampankatta
575 001
India
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Vijayawada
Sandhya Nair
[email protected]
91 866 2483894
520 010
India
Door No 32-15136, Vishal Andhra Vijayawada Road Prajasakthi Nagar
400058 India
50010 India
Andhra Pradesh
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Global Reach - Baroda
Aanal Mahajan
[email protected]
Future Pathways
Pooja Bhola
[email protected]
Abroad Education Consultants - Kanpur
[email protected]
Canam Consultants Ltd Jalandhar
Canam Consultants Ltd Ludhiana
AECC Global Ahmedabad
Meghna Shah
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
203, Silverline Complex Beside Baroda World Trade Centre, Sayajigunj SCO 28-29-30, Second Floor, 172 4643212 Chandigarh Sector 9D Madhya Marg 59/42,Birhana 91 9935800286 Kanpur Road
91 265 6643444
Office Post Code
Office Country
390005 India
160009 India
208001 India
[email protected]
No. 409, 3rd Floor, Vasal Tower Opp. 91 181 5022100 Jalandhar Hotel President, Police Lines Road
144001 India
[email protected]
SCO 16, 1st Floor, I - Block Opp. Nav 91 161 5001430 Ludhiana Durga Mandir, Sarabha Nagar
141001 India
[email protected]
Unit No. 102, Mahalaya Complex 91 79 4014 9999 Nr. Swastik Char Ahmedabad Rasta, off C.G. Road
Gujarat
India
Yayasan Insearch Medan Michael Stevens
[email protected]
62 61 415 7810 Jl Ra Kartini No. 32 Medan
North Sumatra
20152 Indonesia
Alfalink - Malang
[email protected]
62 341 336 228 Jl. Sumbing 17
East Java
65119 Indonesia
Alfalink - West Surabaya Monika Yessianti
[email protected]
Rich Palace Kav R62 31 566 1188 40, I-1 Jl. Mayjen Surabaya Sungkono 149-151
East Java
60225 Indonesia
Alfalink - East Surabaya
Amaliya Muis
[email protected]
Mega Galaxy, Blok 62 31 595 1188 16 A No. 10 Jl. De. Surabaya Ir. H. Soekarno
East Java
60116 Indonesia
Alfalink - Bandung
Wiki
[email protected]
62 22 6076696
West Java
40181 Indonesia
Alfalink - Makassar
David Lisan
[email protected]
Ruko Merpati 62 411 83 1199 Residance Kav. C- Makassar 1 Jl. Merpati No. 10
Sulawesi
90125 Indonesia
Alfalink - Semarang
Grace Vonny
[email protected]
62 24 356 7889
Central Java
50125 Indonesia
AS Student Services Medan 1
Fendi Lie
[email protected]
North Sumatra
21057 Indonesia
Jeffri Widjaja
Jl. Kebon Jati 136 A
Malang
Bandung
Perumahan Kartini Kav. 7 Jl Kartini Semarang Raya (Pasar Burung) JI Nusa Alam 62 61 786 9978 Medan Malibu Blok A - 61
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Aspectama International Student Advisor Cosmo Education Jakarta Pusat Edlink + Connex Bandung Edlink + Connex - Bogor
Principal Contact
Main Email
Office Address
[email protected]
Ms Cylvi
[email protected]
Thiar E. Sitorus
[email protected]
62 22 8606 2212 Jl. Naripan no.40
Lydia A. Ashadi
[email protected]
62 251 8390 211
[email protected]
Edlink + Connex - Kebon Dede Rasidi Jeruk
[email protected]
Lely Indrawati
[email protected] [email protected]
Gedung Ditta (Pizza Hut Pajajaran) Jl Raya Pajajaran 29 Jl. Raya Bulevar 62 21 452 5965 Timur NE 1/41 Graha Kencana Lt 62 21 536 3667 7H Jl Raya Perjuangan No 88
62 751 788 3500 62 761 37214
Edlink + Connex Pondok Indah
Ayudhiarini Hapsari
[email protected]
62 21 766 2810
Edlink + Connex Palembang
Nancy Sudarmo
[email protected]
62 711 376 565
Edlink + Connex Surabaya East Java
Sophie I. Budiarto
[email protected]
62 31 738 2068
Edlink + Connex - Solo
Nancy Sudarmo
[email protected]
Edlink + Connex Yogyakarta
Stefanus Haryanto
[email protected]
Eduworld / PT. Educare Int - Jakarta Pusat
Sumarjono Suwito
[email protected]
Eltim Overseas Education Consultants
Ibu Meti
[email protected]
Jl. Aru Indah No. 9 Lubuk Begalung Jalan Sumatra No. 14 Menara Citibank Lower Ground Floor Jl. Metro Pondok Indah Kav. II BA no.2 Jl. Layang-Layang II No. 1168 2nd Floor
Office Country
10220 Indonesia
10720 Indonesia
West Java
40111 Indonesia
Bogor
West Java
1161143 Indonesia
Kelapa Gading
DKI Jakarta
14240 Indonesia
Kebon Jeruk
DKI Jakarta
11350 Indonesia
East Java
65112 Indonesia
Padang
South Sumatra
25221 Indonesia
Pekanbaru
South Sumatra
28285 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12310 Indonesia
Palembang
South Sumatra
Jl. H.R. Mohammad Surabaya No. 342 B
Jl. A.R. Hakim No. 26 Kepunton Jl. Poncowinatan 62 274 681 2408 No. 77 Ruko Mega Grosir Cempaka Mas, 62 21 4288 8411 Blok Q, No.9 Jl Letjend. Suprapto, Cempaka Putich Jl. H. Misbakh No. 5 Jl.M.Ichwan 62 21 344 0555 Ridwan Rais No.6 Gambir 62 271 702 5074
Office Post Code
Bandung
62 341 56 2929 Jl. Merbabu No. 19 Malang
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office State/Province
62 21 2555 8791
Lily Hasan
Fortrust International Pty Gani Djuandi Ltd - Jakarta
Office City
Apartment Citylofts 16th floor No.29 Jl. Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta Kh Mas Mansyur No. 121 Jl. Gunung Sahari 62 21 600 9111 Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta Raya No.12 E
Gianti Atmojo
Edlink + Connex - Kelapa Yanotha M Susanto Gading
Edlink + Connex Malang Edlink + Connex Padang Edlink + Connex Pekanbaru
Phone
East Java
Indonesia
60189 Indonesia
Solo
Central Java
Indonesia
Yogyakarta
Central Java
55233 Indonesia
Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta
10640 Indonesia
Surabaya
60264 Indonesia
East Java
Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta
10110 Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Fortrust International Pty Gani Djuandi Ltd - Palembang
[email protected]
Fortrust International Pty Ltd - Surabaya
[email protected]
62 31 531 9602
62 711 7363 722
East Java
28292 Indonesia
Medan
North Sumatra
20115 Indonesia
Bali
Bali
80223 Indonesia
Bandung
West Java
40116 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12940 Indonesia
Komplex Perkantoran Ruko 62 21 4587 4354 Gading Bukit Indah Jakarta Blok G No. 23, Kelapa Gading
DKI Jakarta
14240 Indonesia
Makassar
Sulawesi
90412 Indonesia
Malang
East Java
65115 Indonesia
Medan
North Sumatra
20152 Indonesia
Semarang
Central Java
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12140 Indonesia
Central Java
55283 Indonesia
North Sumatra
20114 Indonesia
IDP Education - Bali
Rini Tafrini
[email protected]
62 36 122 5243
IDP Education - Bandung Shendy Rhiza Achmadi
[email protected]
62 22 426 1054
IDP Education - Jakarta Kuningan
[email protected]
62 21 252 3291
IDP Education Makassar
Ovyanti Marloana
[email protected]
IDP Education - Malang
Loekito Adi Soehono
[email protected]
IDP Education - Medan
Livia Salim
[email protected]
IDP Education Semarang
Endah Setia Prihati
[email protected]
IDP Education - Jakarta Pondok Indah
Tjut Elsa Amiyanti
[email protected]
IDP Education Yogyakarta
Ilmi Firmansyah
JS Education Consultant Simun Roesly
Office Country
Surabaya
62 61 453 0401
[email protected]
Office Post Code
30113 Indonesia
[email protected]
Clarice Belle
Office State/Province
South Sumatra
Gunawati Tiotama
IDP Education - Jakarta Kelapa Gading
Mall Palembang, Trade Centre Lt Dasar Blok A2/35, Jl. R. Supanto, Wisma Tiara, 6th Floor Jl. Panglima Sudirman 66-68 Jl. K.L. Yos Sudarso No. 71C Glugur Kota JI. Raya Sesetan No. 190 Denpasar JI Sulanjana No 3 Dago Wisma Budi, 5th Floor JI. HR Rasuna Said, Kav C-6, Kuningan
Office City
Palembang
GLOBAL TOTAL
Lany Soenarso
Office Address
JI Yoseph 62 0411 831534 Latumahina Ruko o 1D 62 34 157 1782 Jl. Galunggung 39 Jl. Teuku Cik Ditiro 62 61 452 5598 No.8C Jl. Gajah Mada Plaza Blok C No. 62 24 831 7961 20-21, Simpang Lima Komp Ruko Plaza 5 Pondok Indah Blok 62 21 7279 0950 D 11, Jl. Margaguna Raya
[email protected]
Gedung Agape lantai 1 Universitas 62 27 455 0278 Kristen Duta Yogyakarta Wacana, Jl/ Wahidin 5-25
[email protected]
+6261455 8064
Jalan Putri Hijau No. 18C
Medan
Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
CV Media Education Consultant
Principal Contact
Catharina Jenny Indrawati
Overseas Study Centre Linda Irianto Surabaya
Main Email
Phone
62 21 6328261
[email protected]
62 31 567 5083 Jambi 31
[email protected]
+62 31 3468 190
Overseas Study Centre Makassar
[email protected]
62 411 526 0082
62 21 5366 0001
Sun Education Group Jakarta
Kevin Tan
[email protected]
CV. SIJ Services
Suriyani Intan
[email protected]
626176259977
SYSCOM Education Services
Evi Sitorus
[email protected]
62 21 3865233
UniStart - Jakarta
Hanny Sabandono
[email protected]
62 21 2524068
C.V. Universal Services Wennas Widjaja Surabaya
[email protected]
62 31 5634800
PT VIC Indonesia Bandung
[email protected]
62 22 8606 1033
PT VIC Indonesia - South Lona Kurniaty Jakarta
[email protected]
62 21 5794 0908
CV Winik Sukses Makmur - Jakarta
[email protected]
62 215325966
C.V. Universal Services Jakarta
Andreas Tjahjadi Widjaja
Jl. K.H. Hasyim Ashari 125 Komplek Ruko Roxy Mas D5/14
[email protected]
Overseas Study Centre Manado
Marsela Marsela
Office Address
[email protected]
62 21 45860063
Gedung MLC Jl. Sam Ratulangi No. 81 Graha Pena Building, Jl. Urip Sumoharjo no. 20 Flyover, Lt.1111.02B Gedung Graha Kencana, Level 9 Unit A Jalan Raya Pejuangan No. 88 Kebon Jeruk Jl. Wahidin no. 180/30A simp JI.Emas Jl. Cideng Timur #60 , 2nd Floor S. Widjojo Centre Mezzanine Fl. Jl. Jendral Sudirman Kav 71 Blue Building Jl. R.A. Kartini 85 Ruko Paskal Hypersquare A-30 Jl Pasir Kaliki 25 27 Rukan Permata Senayan E-26 Kompek Graha KENCANA Unit EA Jl. Raya Pejuangan No. 88, Kebon Jeruk Rukan Gading Park View (3rd floor) Jalan Boulevard Timur Blok ZC 1 No. 29, Kelapa Gading
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
10150 Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60241 Indonesia
Manado
Sulawesi
95111 Indonesia
Makassar
Sulawesi
90234 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
11530 Indonesia
Medan
North Sumatra
20211 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
10160 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
10220 Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60264 Indonesia
Bandung
West Java
40181 Indonesia
Jakarta Selatan
DKI Jakarta
12210 Indonesia
Jakarta Barat
DKI Jakarta
11530 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
14240 Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Edlink + Connex - PIK Jakarta
Principal Contact
Stefanus Haryanto
BEGINS-International Education Starting Centre Bonnie Bai Pvt
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Phone
62 21 588 3692
627 413 3015
Office Address
Office City
14460 Indonesia
Kompol Ahmad Bastari No.91
Jambi
South Sumatra
36146 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12920 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
11510 Indonesia
Bandung
West Java
40181 Indonesia
Jakarta Barat
DKI Jakarta
10610 Indonesia
DKI Jakarta
15326 Indonesia
Jakarta Selatan
DKI Jakarta
12440 Indonesia
Jakarta Selatan
DKI Jakarta
12790 Indonesia
Gedung Setiabudi Atrium, Level 5, Suite 507 Jl. H R Rasuna Said Kav. 62, Kuningan 21 Aguna Utara No 35 Dur Kepa Ruko Paskal Hypersquare Blok C6 JI. Pasirkaliki No. 25-27 Ruko Sentra Business Blok C no 12A Jl. Tanjung Duren Utara Kav. 38
[email protected]
62 21 522 0562
INTI College Indonesia
Maria Sari Dewi
[email protected]
62 21 5654969
Sun Education Group Bandung
Martha Diantara
[email protected]
62 22 8606 0678
PT VIC Indonesia - West Esther Jakarta
[email protected]
62 21 5697 5588
Alfalink - Alam Sutera
[email protected]
Ruko Imperial Walk 62 21 5312 9898 Jl. Jalur Sutera 29 Tangerang C No. 32
Rosalina Rosalina
[email protected]
Cosmo Education Jakarta Selatan
Zhe Wang
[email protected]
IDP Education - Manado Lili Kusuma Chandra
[email protected]
AUG Global - Surabaya
Yulita Eka Tjahjono
[email protected]
PT Anindo Dutabhuana
Anita Sutandya
[email protected]
Bina Austudi
Vidia Rachim
[email protected]
Office Country
DKI Jakarta
Fifi Wiryawan
Eduworld / PT. Educare Int - Jakarta Selatan
Office Post Code
Galeri Niaga Mediterania 2 Blok Jakarta M No. 8-B, Pantai Indah Kapuk
AUG Global - Jakarta
Mahendra Baroto
Office State/Province
POINS Square Shopping Mall & Apartment Upper 62 21 759 21325 Ground No. 91-92, Jl. R.A Kartini, Lebak Bulus Gedung Fuyinto Lt 3 Jl Mampang 62 21 791 91259 Prapatan Raya No 28
62 43 184 1448 Jl. Samratulangi 47 Manado Jalan Polisi 62 31 562 3535 Surabaya Istimewa 1D 8th Floor, Bank Panin Pusat Jl Jend 6221 572 1018 Jakarta Sudirman (Senayan) 087 789 789 087 JI. Kaswari I/2 Palembang
Indonesia East Java
60265 Indonesia
DKI Jakarta
10270 Indonesia
DKI Jakarta
30113 Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
IDP Education - East Java
Muliono Latief
[email protected]
John Robert 62 31 546 6946 Powers House, Surabaya Level 2 JI Kayun 62
East Java
Edlink + Connex Jakarta
Nancy Sudarmo
[email protected]
Plaza Sentral 10th 62 21 252 4568 Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 47
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12930 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
15322 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
14350 Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60285 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
10160 Indonesia
Semarang
Central Java
Indonesia
South Sumatra
Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60112 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
12950 Indonesia
Jakarta Selatan
DKI Jakarta
12130 Indonesia
Palembang
South Sumatra
30113 Indonesia
AS Student Services Jakarta
Alice Wahyuni
[email protected]
62 21 53160708
Hope 2000
Tomy Lukman
[email protected]
62 21 6530 8361
PT VIC Indonesia - East Surabaya
Ivan Liusaputra
[email protected]
6231 5981717
Studyzone
Janto Sugiharto So
[email protected]
62 21 3868383
Fortrust International Pty Gani Djuandi Ltd - Semarang
[email protected]
62 24 3511 388
Fortrust International Pty Gani Djuandi Ltd - Pekanbaru
[email protected]
62 761 39490
Edlink + Connex Pondok Indah
Ayudhiarini Hapsari
[email protected]
E-Zone
Eriffin Gunawan
[email protected]
Network Educare Jakarta
Tries Juliana
[email protected]
62 21 2357 9907
RV Centre International Pte Ltd - Jakarta
Soraya Rudianti
[email protected]
62 21 2905 4025
[email protected]
62 711 9105577
Central Student Services Alex Kristanto Gunawan Palembang
62 21 7662810
Kompleks Ruko Golden Boulevard Blok C No. 22 Jl. Pahlawan Seribu – BSC City Tangerang Jalan Agung Utara Raya Blok A 36D No.35-36 (Sunter) Jl. Manyar kertoarjo V / 63 Jl Cideng Timur No 79 Gedung UNAKI Lantai 2 (International Room), Jl. Pemuda 95-97
Jl. Taman Sari No. Pekanbaru 8, Tangkerang Menara Citibank Lower Ground Floor, Jl Metro Pondok, Indah Kav 11 BA No 2 Jl. Sentra Taman Puspa A12 , Citraland Suite BS05 Aspac Kuningan Jl. H.R Rasuna Said Kav. X-2 No.4 Jl. Sungai Sambas III/5, Kebayoran Baru Jl. Bangau No.169 (depan SMA Xaverius 1)
Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Central Student Services Alex Kristanto Jakarta
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Jl. Pluit Karang Utara No. 20, KAV. 62 21 9588 1549 Blok J1 Selatan No. Jakarta 18 H, (Sederetan Bakpau A1)
DKI Jakarta
14450 Indonesia
Alam Sutera Town Center 10F/29 Jl. 62 21 2921 1484 Alam Sutera Boulevard,
Serpong
DKI Jakarta
15325 Indonesia
Edlink + Connex Serpong
Stefanus Haryanto
[email protected]
ICAN Education Consultant
Kevin Putra Wangsa
[email protected]
6221 54210200
Ruko Voronez Blok Gading CA 24 Nomor 7. Serpong
DKI Jakarta
15810 Indonesia
Alfalink - Jakarta
Ria Agustina
[email protected]
62 21 31991308
The Boulevard, 3rd Floor, Suite E1-E2 Jakarta Pusat DKI Jakarta Jl. Fachrudin Raya No. 5
10250 Indonesia
PT VIC Indonesia - North Aiek Trihabsari Jakarta
[email protected]
62 21 4586 7828
Overseas Zone Education Consultant
Mike Santoso Iman
[email protected]
62 21 4585 9822
PT Spec Ta Education Jakarta
Hadi Jito Thian
[email protected]
Premier Study Management (PSM)
Agustinus Soebagio
[email protected]
62 21 5830 2685
AUG Global - Bandung
Julia Simatupang
[email protected]
62 22 82521043
One Education Services
Wulan Yuwono
[email protected]
62 778 474368
ELC Education
Lili Kusuma Chandra
[email protected]
62 411 835 168
Sun Education Group Surabaya
Hanna Karina Hadiwijaya
[email protected]
62 31 732 2581
PT VIC Indonesia Kiki Kimala Denpasar PT VIC Indonesia - West Grace Novianti Surabaya
[email protected] [email protected]
622170703756
62 361 8466 303 62 31 738 7070
Ruko MOI (Mall of Indonesia) Blok L20 Kelapa Gading Square, Jl. Raya Boulevard Barat Lotte Mart Indonesia 2F Blok I3, I-5, I-6A Jalan Boulevard Barat Raya Jl. Kelapa Nias Raya QE1/14 Kelapa Gading JI Puri Permai. Block W 1/3 Puri Indah Jl. Dipatiukur 66F Grand California Blk. A1 No.2, Batam Centre Jl. Lamadukelleng No. 58-60 Ruko Golden Palace C-7 Jl. HR Muhammad 373383 Jl. Mahendradata 78C Plaza Graha Famili B-7
Jakarta Utara DKI Jakarta
14240 Indonesia
Kelapa Gading
DKI Jakarta
14250 Indonesia
Jakarta
DKI Jakarta
14240 Indonesia
Jakarta Barat
DKI Jakarta
11610 Indonesia
Bandung
West Java
40132 Indonesia
Batam
North Sumatra
29462 Indonesia
Makassar
Sulawesi
90112 Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60188 Indonesia
Denpasar
Bali
80119 Indonesia
Surabaya
East Java
60226 Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
[email protected]
Kompleks Cemara 62 61 9137 1333 Asri Jl.Seroja Blok C-3 No.14
GLZPTELI - GLZINC Pte Juwita Megasari Ltd - Indonesia
[email protected]
Ruko Financial 62 21 547 6600 Center BA2 No 54 Gading Serpong
Sun Education Group Pantai Indah
Rianna Rianna
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Alam Sutera
Feny Linawati
[email protected]
AS Student Services Medan 2
Wilsen Lau
Sun Education Group Tanjung Duren
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Kelapa Gading
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Pondok Indah
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Bali
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Senayan STC
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Batam
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Mal Ciputra
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Pekanbaru
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Semarang
[email protected]
Sun Education Group Medan
[email protected]
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Medan
North Sumatra
20371 Indonesia
Tangerang
DKI Jakarta
15810 Indonesia
62 21 6660 0999
Jalan Pluit Timur North Jakarta DKI Jakarta Raya No. 36C, Pluit
14450 Indonesia
62 21 3338 0534
Jl Ruko Jalur Alam Sutera Sutera 29D No. 28
15325 Indonesia
Apartemen Mediterania Garden Tower C 62 21 3004 7604 Blok SH/GCD, Jl. Tanjung Duren Raya Kav. 5 Jl. Boulevard Timur 62 21 4584 7909 Raya Blok NE-1 No. 57 Gedung Pro Arena Futsal Jl. Metro 62 21 2923 5757 Pondok Indah Blok BB-III
62 361 222 774
Tanjung Duren
11470 Indonesia
Kelapa Gading
14240 Indonesia
Pondok Indah
12310 Indonesia
Komplek Pertokoan Kerta Wijaya Blok Bali B26 Jl. Diponegoro No. 98
Senayan Trade Centre Level 1 No. 62 21 5793 6386 Senayan STC 55-58 Jl. Asia Afrika Harbor Bay Mall 1st 62 778 783 7788 Floor No. FF 52 Batam Batu Ampar Mal Ciputra Level 4 62 21 563 6758 No. 30 Jl. Arteri S. Jakarta Parman 62 761 861 153 Jl. Melur No. 19C Ruko Puri 62 24 3305 5123 Anjasmoro EE 1 No. 10A Jl. Prof MH Yamin 62 61 451 4850 SH No. 21C
DKI Jakarta
Indonesia
10270 Indonesia
Indonesia
11470 Indonesia
Pekanbaru
28156 Indonesia
Semarang
50144 Indonesia
Medan
20234 Indonesia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Sun Education Group Pontianak Sun Education Group Cirebon Pirax Educatiion Consultant
Main Email
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Komplek Pontianak 62 61 451 4850 Mal Blok D No. 4 Jl. Pontianak Teuku Umar
20234 Indonesia
[email protected]
62 231 205 430 Jl. Pekiringan 15
45118 Indonesia
Fortrust International Pty Gani Djuandi Ltd - Kelapa Gading
[email protected]
IGEC - Iran
Massoud Tokhmehchi
[email protected]
Arya Education Group Tehran
Shahram Mirzaei
[email protected]
[email protected]
Mehravaran Institute of Technology
Masoud Zonnoorian
[email protected]
Dr Honari Education Institute
Morteza Honari
[email protected]
MYC Enterprises Tehran
Mahdis Mesgara
[email protected]
StudyCo Pty Ltd - Tehran Samira Mirzayi
[email protected]
Safir Sayee Institute
Mehdi Daneshvari
[email protected]
IGEC - Iraq
Nimrawi Mohammad
[email protected]
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Milan Latino Australia Education - Rome
Office Address
[email protected]
[email protected]
AM Naraghi & Assoc Pty Ahmad Naraghi Ltd
Phone
[email protected] [email protected]
Graha Stti 1st floor, 62318418229 Jl Raya Jalan Raya Kelapa Hibrida Blok PD 14 No 25 Unit 3, Level 1, No 62, Shahrooz Bldg +98 21 88886556 Padidar Street, Africa Blvd Unit 4, No 2, 19th 98 21 88240445 Street, Gisha
Cirebon Surabaya North Jakarta
East Java
60299 Indonesia 14250 Indonesia
Tehran
Iran
Tehran
14477 Iran
Unit3, 101 98 21 66902500 Bagherkhan Street Tehran Satarkhan Avenue
14195 Iran
No.11 Shahram Allay Dorahi 98212261356 Gholhak, Shariarti Avenue # 63, Balal, 13 Chenar, Darakeh 98 21 2240 0113 Blv Sh Beheshti University Square Unit 6, Level 7 98 21 8833 2318 Negar Tower, Vali Asr, Vanak SQR
Tehran
Iran
Tehran
19839 Iran
Tehran
1968713913 Iran
Unit 1& 5 & 7, 17th Floor, Negar Tower Tehran Vanak Square, Valie-Asr Aveune
1969833111 Iran
511, Vanak st, 98 21 8879 9295 Aseman Vanak Tehran Building, Vanak sq.
Iran
21 88207078
Near Ankawa 964 7714747669 Palace (240/10/382) Via Conservatorio 39 2 76390655 30 Viale Europa 331 39 348 3509043 00144 EUR
Erbil
Iraq
Milan
20122 Italy
Rome
Italy
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Rome
Valentina Verga
[email protected]
ICC International CrossCultural Committee Tokyo
Akie Suyama
[email protected]
JA Study Abroad Center
Rebecca Namiki
[email protected]
Ryugaku Journal - Tokyo Yukari Kato
[email protected]
Staff Solutions Australia Pty Ltd - Osaka
[email protected]
TS Planning Co Ltd
Junko Ariga
[email protected]
WISH International Inc Tokyo
Kiyotaka Suzuki
[email protected]
BEO Ltd - Tokyo
Alexander Scott Hicks
[email protected]
Human International Universities & Colleges Consor ISA - Tokyo
[email protected]
Atsushi Ikegame
JAPEP Education Services - Kitakyushu Melbourne Education Centre
[email protected]
[email protected] Taeko Yamashita
[email protected]
Australian Ryugaku Net Nagoya
[email protected]
Kobe College of Medical Welfare Sanda Campus
[email protected]
ISA - Osaka
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Via Crispi 36, Intern Rome 3, level 3 1F F-Nissei Ebisu Bldg., 3-16-3 81 3 6434 1315 Tokyo Higashi, Shibuyaku
Office Post Code
39 06 8396 2349
187 Italy
150-0011
Japan
163 1304
Japan
Tokyo
160-0016
Japan
Osaka
530-0017
Japan
Tokyo
169-0075
Japan
Tokyo
163-0649
Japan
Tokyo
161-0022
Japan
Osaka
542-0081
Japan
150-0041
Japan
Shinjuku I-Land Tower 4F #1578 6+81 3 5321 6671 Tokyo 5-1 Nishi-Shinjuku, Shinjuku-ku JR Shinanomachi 81-3-5312-4430 Building, 6F 34 Shinanomachi 19F, Hankyu Grand +81 6 4709 8550 Bldg. 8-47 Kadotacho Ota Bldg 2F, 1-30-7 81 3 3205 8017 Takadanobaba, Shinjuku Shinjuku Center Building 49F, 1-2581 3 5322 7250 1 Nishishinjuku, Shinjuku-ku Davinchi Shinjuku Bldg 5F 4-3-17 81 3 5925 0336 Shinjuku, Shinjukuku 4-3-2 81-6-6282 6055 Minamisemba Chuo-ku
Office Country
Shinagawa Crystal 81 3 5463 7537 Square 10F 1-6-41 Tokyo Konan, Minato-Ku
Tokyo
2-4-30 Moritune Kitakyushu Kokuraminamiku #302 Velte-yoyogi 281 3 6276 1962 21-11 Yoyogi, Tokyo Shibuya-ku 1-124-102 Issha 052-703-5022 Nagoya Meito-Ku
Japan 151-0053
Japan
468-0001
Japan
81 79 563 1222 501-85 Fukushima Sanda ISA Inc Osaka Office Umeda +81 6 6374 0377 Osaka Center Bldg 8F, 2-412
6691313 Japan
Saitama
530-0015
Japan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
ISA - Fukuoka
[email protected]
ISA - Sedani
[email protected]
Konan Institute Service Centre
[email protected]
Saga Newspaper Culture Centre Co Ltd
[email protected]
World Avenue Australia Pty Ltd - Tokyo
[email protected]
Japan College of Foreign Languages - Tokyo
[email protected]
EMC
Peter Anderson
[email protected]
JAPEP Education Services
Kuninori Shimbo
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Tenjin saiawai 81 92 713 7007 Bldg., 5 Floor 4-2- Fukuoka 20 Tenjin, Chuo-Ku 4F, 2-5-1, Ichiban022 221 3374 cho, Aoba-ku, Sendai-shi
Miyagi-Pref
2-29-15 Sumiyoshi 81 78 845 7541 Honmachi Hyogo Higashinada, Kobe 3-2-23 Tenjin Saga Sage Ken City Bulex 4F, 3-5-2 03 5275 5757 Kojimachi, Chiyoda- Tokyo ku 81339515141 81 3 5485 0786 055 923 8644
81 3 5425 7002
3-1-30 Mejiro Toshima-Ku 1-3-1-505 Higashi Shibuya Ku 7-19 Hirokoji Mishima Daini Sakaino Bldg. 7F, 2-1-1 Shibadaimon, Minato-ku 2-4-30 Moritsune, Kokuraminami-ku 10th Floor DF building 2-2-8 Minami Aoyama, Minato-ku
Office Country
Japan
980-0811
Japan
658 0051
Japan
8408585 Japan 102-0083
Japan
Tokyo
171-0031
Japan
Tokyo
150-0011
Japan
Shizuoka
411-0856
Japan
Tokyo
105-0012
Japan
Kitakyushu
810-0022
Japan
Tokyo
107-0062
Japan
Hitomedia inc.
[email protected]
Arista Ryugaku Center
[email protected]
093 963 2711
GCS Group Australia Pty Mayu Hayakawa Ltd - Tokyo
[email protected]
03 4530 3347
WISH International Inc Osaka
[email protected]
06 6316 8420
Sumitomoseimei Midosuji Bldg. 3F 4Osaka 14-3 Nishitemma, Kita-ku
530-0047
Japan
1-15-6-505 Akasaka Chuo-Ku
810-0042
Japan
Wonder Years Co Ltd
Ryosuke Imai
[email protected]
092 791 7262
Fukuoka
Oceanz International Support Centre
Tetsuya YAMATO
[email protected]
Nakano Sunplaza 03 5942 3044 9F, 4-1-1, Nakano, Tokyo Nakano-ku
164-8512
Japan
Mainichi Education Inc Tokyo
Akiyoshi Ishiwata
[email protected]
81362674188
Palaceside Bldg 2F Tokyo 1-1-1 Hitotsubashi
100-0003
Japan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Meitoh Gakuin Ltd Nagoya - Aichi
Principal Contact Yasutaka Ishikawa
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
3-116 Hirabari Nagoya Tenpak-Ku 22F Nagoya International Centre 81 52 561 8821 Bldg 1-47-1 Nagoya Nagono, NakamuraKu NBF Hiroshima Tatemachi 81 82 241 4225 Hiroshima Bldg12F, 2-27 TAtemachi 81528031839
Ryugaku Journal Nagoya
[email protected]
ISA - Hiroshima
[email protected]
ISA - Nagoya
[email protected]
81 52 261 2891
Maruzen Bldg 8F3Nagoya 2-7 Sakae Naka-Ku
WISH International Inc Nagoya
[email protected]
81 52 569 2510
Dainagoya Bldg, 1F 3-28-12 Nagoya MeiekiNakamuraku
ISA - Kanazawa
[email protected]
81 76 262 7862
RIFARE Bldg 18F1Ishikawa 5-2 Hon-Machi
Ryugaku Journal Fukuoka
[email protected]
Global Partners Co Ltd
Kazuyuki Kubo
[email protected]
6F Tenjin Twin 81 92 712 9921 Bldg1-6-8 Tenjin, Chuo-ku Nakano-Ku, 81 3 5937 5565 Nakano 1-62-10
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Aichi
468-0011
Japan
Aichi
450-0001
Japan
Japan
420-0851
Japan
450-0002
Japan
920-0853
Japan
Fukuoka
810-0001
Japan
Tokyo
164-0001
Japan
150-0002
Japan
Aichi
Australia Information Centre - Tokyo
[email protected]
301 Miyamasuzaka 81 3 5942 3813 Toho Estate1-12Tokyo 12 Shibuya
Ryugaku Journal - Osaka
[email protected]
11F, Kozuki Capital 81 6 6312 3321 West 2-6-6 Osaka Sonezaki, Kita-Ku
Japan
ISA - Fukuoka
[email protected]
Tenjin saiawai 81 92 713 7007 Bldg., 5 Floor4-2-20 Fukuoka Tenjin
Japan
Ryugaku Journal Okayama
[email protected]
2F, Iion Honshya 81 86 225 8709 Building 2-3-23 Okayama Kosei-cho, Kita-Ku
Japan
BEO Ltd - Osaka
[email protected]
York Global Study Center Yoshiko Fujinobe Co Ltd
[email protected]
3rd Floor, Inoi 81 6 6371 1116 Building 2, 2-9-19 Osaka Shibata Kita-ku Shinagawa Intercity Tower A-22F 81 3 5782 7621 Tokyo Konan 2-15-1, Minato-ku
530-0012
Japan
108 6022
Japan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
1F Bira Bunkyou, 81 90 8005 4998 Bunkyou Cho 2225 Chuo Ku
Office City
Johnson English Service Paul Johnson
[email protected]
U.S.K. Co.Ltd.
Yusuke Iwasaki
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Tokyo
Shoichi Nonoyama
[email protected]
Nakano Sun Plaza +81 3 5942 3844 9 F, 4- 1- 1 Nakano Tokyo Nakano Ku
IGEC - Jordan (Al Massa Nihad Khalil International)
[email protected]
+962 6 5653115
Bridge International for Academic Services
Saeda Abbadi
[email protected]
962 6 5810137
Global Vision for Academic Services Amman
Nidal Katamaine
[email protected]
IDP Education - Jordan
Nizar Majdoub
[email protected]
KAZAKH-British Study Center M&K
Nailya Suzhenova
[email protected]
ICC Plus
Sholpan Bekmagambetova
[email protected]
Education Abroad
Aizhan Kulzhabayeva
[email protected]
V&A Royal Education Services
Dilorom Dosbayeva
[email protected]
Capital Education
Zhanbulat Toimanov
[email protected]
Intellect Consulting Educational Agency
Marina Khan
[email protected]
Grand Corporation Ltd
Aiman Mussabayeva
[email protected]
Language Perspectives LLP
Olga Kim
[email protected]
LLP "ALAS-Tour"
Akmaral Kussimova
[email protected]
5058464882 3762-7
Suite 705 Chicago Bldg, Abdali
Niigata
Niigata Prefecture
951-8153
Japan
HamamatsuCity, NishiWard
Shizuoka-Prefecture
431-0211
Japan
164-8512
Japan
Mecca Street Jaber Complex Sameeh Amman Yaseen Building , 3rd Floor
11821 Jordan
Amman
11821 Jordan
Amman
11941 Jordan
7 7272 588 583 40/1 Bayseitova Str Almaty
77272445840 7 7172 212 818 77 273751708
Office Country
Jordan
Macca Street, Jaber Complex Sameeh Yaseen Building, 3rd floor Jubiha Area, Ahmed AlTarawneh Street 962 65 338 785 2nd Investment Building of Jordan University, 3F
7 727 244 5944
Office Post Code
Amman
962 6 5814936
007263 54 89
Office State/Province
9A, Zholdasbekov str. trade center "Eurasia" 3 floor 26A, Abay Street, Business Center "Concord" 17 Nauryzbai Batyr St., off.305 10 Republic Avenue, 3rd Floor 188, Dzhambul Street #41 114 Auezov Street
19 Imanova St 77172787624 Office 807 Kurgalzhinskoye 7 7172 797098 shosse 4/1, VP-2
50013 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50000 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50013 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50004 Kazakhstan
Astana
10000 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50008 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50057 Kazakhstan
Astana
Kazakhstan
Astana
10000 Kazakhstan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
"Be Global" Study Abroad Akmaral Sapanova
"Be Global" Study Abroad Akmaral Sapanova
Consultative and Educational Center Almaty International Academic Center - Astana
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
Office 510, 165B/72G 727 237 77 43 Shevchenko Street Almaty Corner of Radostovca Street
50009 Kazakhstan
[email protected]
Office 510, 165B/72G 727 237 77 43 Shevchenko Street Almaty Corner of Radostovca Street
50009 Kazakhstan
Sayat Imadiyev
[email protected]
Raed Falah Hamed Al-Awasa
[email protected]
IP AISARINA - Alem Education - Almaty
Dina Aisarina
[email protected]
7 727 2221933
LLP "Centre Logos" Almaty
Altynbek Begaliev
[email protected]
7 702 168 3290
KAZAKH-British Study Center M&K - Astana
Aliya Niyatbayeva
[email protected]
Lingualand
Zhibek Kiteyeva
[email protected]
Study Centre A Plus Education LLP
Irina Pavalukhina
[email protected]
Australian Education Consultants - Nairobi
Mahul Shah
[email protected]
Worldwide Education Consultants
Abigael Sawe
[email protected]
3M Overseas Education Advisory Centre - Kenya
Irene Kamau
[email protected]
Koala Information and Advice Centre
Farook Lalji
[email protected]
7 727 327 89 57
30 Dzhandosov Street, Office 1
Almaty
50057 Kazakhstan
77019137578 Imanbayeva str. 5-a Astana
Kazakhstan
Office 87, 3rd floor, Almaty 30a/1 Satpayev str
50040 Kazakhstan
155, Abai avenue, office 17 VP 12, 5/1 Kabanbay Batyr 7 7172 509 166 Avenue, RC Raduga 52v, Abae Ave., 7 727 3922466 Office 710 8. T Shevchenko 77019123494 street Vp - 7, RC Sana
254 204448742
50009 Kazakhstan
Astana
10000 Kazakhstan
Almaty
50038 Kazakhstan
Astana
Astana
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
623 Kenya
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
Kenya
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
100 Kenya
No. 8 Crossway Rd Off Muthithi Road, Nairobi Opposite Shimmers Plaza, Westlands
Nairobi Province
621 Kenya
Shop No. 5, Ground Floor, Off Ring Road Centro House, Westlands
2F, Wing B, Purvi House, Mpaka 254 20 2600274 Road, Westlands Opp Westlands Post Office Bruce House 10th 254 722 851025 Floor, South Wing Standard Street
254 20 375 4588
Almaty
10000 Kazakhstan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
UniLink Education Ltd Nairobi
Pari Lalani
[email protected]
Go Study Worldwide
Donald Omurwa
[email protected]
BCIE - Nairobi
Carol Lawrie
[email protected]
Hill Education Consultants Ltd
Sanpreet Kaur Sehmi
[email protected]
SA International Edu
Kasey Jeon
[email protected]
IDP Education - Salmiya
Sujata Vora
Canam Consultants Ltd Sujata Vora Salmiya
Phone
Office Address
M1, Bandari Plaza, 254 20 2485148 Woodvale Grove, Westlands Hazina Towers, 9th Floor Utalii Lane 254202199595 Professional Solution Centre Amee Arcade, Parklands Rd, 3754741 Westlands, Box 1354-00606 Kush Office, Suite No. 5, 91 Rhapta Road, Corner of 254 722 701 220 Rhapta Road and Church Road, Westlands 621-18 Yeoksam82 2 5931178 Dong, GangnamGu
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
Kenya
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
100 Kenya
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
606 Kenya
Nairobi
Nairobi Province
Kenya
Seoul
[email protected]
Office No. 1, 9th Floor, Dalal Complex Opp. 965 22288094 Salmiya Eureka Electronics, Salem Al Mubarak Street
[email protected]
United Future Company 203 Al965 25736401 Rabea Building, Salem Al Mubarak Street
135-908
36052 Kuwait
Salmiya
Global Vision for Academic Services Kuwait
Yasser Hantouli
[email protected]
Al-Sharq, Abdullah Al-Ahmad St., AlBabtain Tower 965 22923131 Al-Salmiya Beside Al-Amiri Hospital, M2 Floor, Office 57
JnS Education Consultant
Arfat Jamil
[email protected]
Block 10, Street 11, 965 99513820 Floor 2 Behbehani Salmiyah Tower
Schwarzthal Kapital Central Asia
Evgeny Kurinin
[email protected]
Linkturs Ltd
Jelena Linke
[email protected]
Area 4
Kuwait
Kuwait
22053 Kuwait
Kuwait
996 773 931564 1 A Kulatova Street Bishkek 371 67223267 5-3 Terbatas Street Riga
Korea
720031 Kyrgyzstan LV-1050
Latvia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Student World Pty Ltd Tripoli
Principal Contact
Phone
[email protected]
961 6 44 66 33
Edugate Gateway Pty Ltd Chantal Sahyoun - Tripoli
[email protected]
961 6 425 663
IGEC - Libya
[email protected]
218 21 3362401
[email protected]
218 92 230 7021
[email protected]
218 91 641 4763
StudyCo Pty Ltd - Tripoli
Adam Hadid
Main Email
Saeid Alizadeh Hesari
Al-moofad for Educational Consultancy Mohamed Abdulgader and Training
Office Address Level 5, Centre Riad Bakri, Al Hurria Street, Opposite the Sarraya 540 Karim Center, Riyad Al Soloh Street AL-Fateh Tower, Tower 1, Floor 17, # 172, Number 2-12, Bawabt Alandalus Hai Alandalus
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Tripoli
Lebanon
Tripoli
Lebanon
Tripoli
Libya
Tripoli
Libya
No:0.17, Alndalous Gate Mall Shopping Tripoli Centre Hay Alandalous
Libya
[email protected]
Rua de S. Domingos 16F-16L, 853 2838 9074 Edif. Centro Macau Comercial Hin Lei, 5 Andar, Sala E-65
Macao
Miyuki Ngai
[email protected]
Rua Do Campo No. 853 2837 3809 117, Edif. Mei Mei 2 Macau Andar
Macao
Hong Kong Overseas Studies Centre Ltd Macau
Winsom Chan
[email protected]
853 2838 9291
Av. da Praia Grande, No. 409 Macau China Law Building, 20 Andar C
Macao
E&F Education Centre
Kuan Pou (Felix) LEONG
[email protected]
853 2852 3237
Rua do Campo 202, Fu Lun 6/1
Macau
Macao
Wisdom Educational Consulting Limited
Rebecca Vilas
[email protected]
853 2835 2877
No. 1, R/C Rua Macau Nova De S. Lazaro
Macao
EduWise Macau Ltd
Christina Oi Kei Au
[email protected]
1-3 Rua Pedro Jose Lobo, Luso Int'l Bank Building, Rm 1709
Macau
Macao
Rua De Pequim No 853 2821 1576 126, Edf. Comercial Macau I Tak 18F
Macao
Australia Academic Service - HK & China Macau
Sam Kwong
Focus International Overseas Student Service
Australia Education Services - Macau
[email protected]
+853 2871 5989
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Macedonia
Principal Contact
Sasha Grozdanovski
Australian Migration Office - Skopje C & N Centre for Advanced International Malawi
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
C & N Centre for Advanced Int - Lilongwe
Phone
Office Address
Biznis Centar Paloma Bjanka Ul. Dame Gruev br.16 kat 2, lokal 2 Bul. Jane +389 2 2403411 Sandanski 26/2-4 389 2 2454 009
CLAIM Building Stewart Road
[email protected]
+265 1 622322
[email protected]
Aquarius House, +265 1 776 111 Room 4 Ground Floor 411-G-9 Pulau Tikus Plaza 33G, Persiaran 60 5 253 0881 Green Hill
1000 Macedonia
Blantyre
Malawi
Opposite Reserve Bank Lilongwe of Malawi
Malawi
AUG Global - Ipoh
Soh Fong Liew
[email protected]
AUG Global - Kuching
Karin Kon
[email protected]
60 82 348854
Level 1, PT.11367, Jalan BBN 6/2B, 60 6 850 1203 Nilai Desa Cempaka, B andar Baru Nilai
GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Kuala Lumpur
Joseph Hii
[email protected]
GES Global Educational Cherrie Chai Services - Kota Kinabalu
[email protected]
IDP Education - Johor Bahru
[email protected]
Marilyn Tai Meng Choo
IDP Education - Kota Kinabalu
Audrey Liansun
[email protected]
IDP Education - Subang Jaya
Khoo Tang Wooi
[email protected]
Inti International College Simone Lee Penang
[email protected]
JM Education Counselling Centre Subang Jaya
[email protected]
Teh Cheong Hua
Jalan Burma
Penang
10350 Malaysia
Ipoh
Perak
30450 Malaysia
Sarawak
93300 Malaysia
Negeri Sembilan
71800 Malaysia
Sub Lot 6, Sekama Kuching 7, Jalan Sekama
Unit 16.03, 16th 6 03 2161 5875 Floor, Wisma MCA Kuala Lumpur 163, Jalan Ampang
50450 Malaysia
Metro Town Block A, Unit No. 2 1st Kota Kinabalu Sabah Floor, Jalan Bunga Ulam Raja 22a Jalan Abiad 1 60 7 333 0668 Johor Bahru Taman Pelangi 6088 431778
Lot 2-1 1st Floor Lorong Lintas Plaza 60 8 824 2336 Kota Kinabalu SABAH 1 Lintas Plaza, Jalan Lintas 60 3 5636 5548
No. 18, Ground Subang Jaya Floor Jalan SS 15/8
10 Persiaran Bukit 6 04 644 0138 Jambul Bayan Lepas 60 3 5633 4732 36 Jalan SS15/8
Office Country
Skopje
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office Post Code
1000 Macedonia
Yen Yen Ong
Tin Wong
Office State/Province
Skopje
AUG Global - Penang
AUG Global - Nilai
60 4 228 6027
Office City
88300 Malaysia
80400 Malaysia
88300 Malaysia
Selangor D.E
47500 Malaysia
Penang
Penang
11900 Malaysia
Subang Jaya
Selangor Darul Ehsan
47500 Malaysia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Market Management Services Sdn Bhd Kuching
Principal Contact
May Tan
Market Management Services Sdn Bhd - Kota Tony Tan Kinabalu
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Block E No 32, 2-3 Flr Taman Sri 60 82 246 795 Sarawak Mall, Kuching Sarawak Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman Shoplot No.1-2 & 13(2nd & 3rd Flrs), 60 88 252 044 Block A Damai Kota Kinabalu Sabah Plaza Phase IV, Luyang No 3, 3rd Floor, Lorong Kampung, 60 84 324 178 Datu 5 Jalan Sibu Kampung Datu (above CIMB Bank)
Market Management Services Sdn Bhd - Sibu
Raymond . Wee
[email protected]
The Student Service Centre Sdn Bhd - Johor Bahru
Jennifer Toh
[email protected]
StudyExcel Sdn. Bhd. Johor Bahru
Marilyn Tai
[email protected]
Kevin Koay
[email protected]
Marilyn Tai
[email protected]
6 04 228 2286 83 Nagore Road
Penang
[email protected]
No. 1, Jalan 60 3 736 2641 SS15/8
Subang Jaya
StudyExcel Sdn. Bhd. Subang Jaya StudyExcel Sdn. Bhd. Penang Taylor's College
Achievia Pty Ltd - Johor
Joey Chung.
[email protected]
AUG Global - Melaka
Marilyn Chong
[email protected]
JM Education Counselling Centre Sabah
Teh Kee Aun
[email protected]
Study International Education Consult Sdn Bhd
Simone Lee
[email protected]
Dyna-Ed Services
Jackie Tan
[email protected]
Office State/Province
78A, Jalan 607 3318129 Serampang Taman Pelangi No. 18-01 & 18-02 6 07 357 7010 Jalan Austin Heights 3/2 No. 1, Jalan SS 6 03 5880 9999 15/7
Sarawak
Office Country
93100 Malaysia
88300 Malaysia
96008 Malaysia
Johor Bahru
80400 Malaysia
Taman Mount Johor Bahru Austin
81100 Malaysia
Subang Jaya
47500 Malaysia
Selangor
10050 Malaysia Selangor
No. 98A, Lorong +6010 426 8718 Dato' Ahmad, Jalan Johor Khalidi, Muar 203B, Jalan 60 6 286 6711 Kenanga 3/29A, Taman Kenanga Unit No 43, Lot G-17, 1F, Blk G, 6088 487 111 Lorong Capital Karamunsing Capital 1-12A-3A Suntech 1 Lintang Mayang 6 04 645 8585 Pasir 3, Bayan Lepas Ground Floor, +60 84 320 317 No.79 Jalan Tuanku Osman
Office Post Code
47500 Malaysia
84000 Malaysia
Melaka
75200 Malaysia
Kota Kinabalu Sabah
88300 Malaysia
Bayan Baru
Penang
11950 Malaysia
Sibu
Sarawak
96000 Malaysia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Inter Education Consult Sdn. Bhd. - Kota Kinabalu
Jasmine Leong Mei Ping
[email protected]
StudyExcel Sdn. Bhd. Taiping
Marilyn Tai
[email protected]
AC Services Enterprise Anthony Lim Kota Kinabalu Australian Business Rodger Chan Centre Sdn Bhd Advanced Studies Advisors (SEL) - Subang Lop Siaw Yow Jaya
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office State/Province
987 Lorong Jering 6088 212939 2 Sunny Garden, Kota Kinabalu Sabah Mile 1.5 Tuaran Rd 6 05 807 2273 65 Jalan Pasar Lot-2-7, 2nd Floor, Block B, 6 088 448191/2 Karamunsing Capital 1st Floor Lot 2067 60 82 483 888 Jalan Utama
Taiping
Office Post Code
Office Country
88300 Malaysia
Perak
34000 Malaysia
Kota Kinabalu Sabah
88300 Malaysia
Kuching
93450 Malaysia
Sarawak
Subang Jaya
39, Jalan Harimau 60 7 331 2977 Tarom, Century Garden
Johor Bahru
Johor
80250 Malaysia
Subang Jaya
Selangor
47500 Malaysia
Sarawak
97000 Malaysia
[email protected]
AUG Global - Subang Jaya
Angeline Tan
[email protected]
[email protected]
IDP Education - Kuching
Alvina Lau
[email protected]
IDP Education - Penang
Andy Tai
[email protected]
Interstudy Education Consultants - Kuala Lumpur
Office City
603 5637 0369 12 Jalan SS15/8
Hwee Ling Lee
Tang Teck Leong
Office Address
[email protected]
AUG Global - Johor Bahru
GES Global Educational Services - Bintulu
Phone
[email protected]
iEducare Services
Subrinna Chiew
[email protected]
JM Education Counselling Centre Perak
Katherine Yew
[email protected]
60 3 5634 3767 8, Jalan SS 15/8
No 4. Lot 7225, 2nd Floor (Next to 6086 333405 Public Bank) Bintulu Medan Sentral Commercial Center
47500 Malaysia
Wisma Ho Ho Lim 1st Floor No. 289 60 8 223 3645 Kuching Sarawak Sub-Lot 2, Jalan Abell 441-1-1 Pulau 60 4 226 1811 Tikus Plaza Jalan Penang Burma 19A-LGF-9, Lower Ground Floor UOA 603 21662989 Centre ( Lobby A), Kuala Lumpur No. 19, Jalan Pinang Suite 50-4-3, Level 4, Wisma UOA Damansara 1 No. 6 03 2093 3098 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan 50 Jalan Dungun, Damansara Heights 48A, Tingkat 017 891 3411 Taman Ipoh 12 Ipoh Taman Ipoh Seltan
Perak
93100 Malaysia
10350 Malaysia
50450 Malaysia
50490 Malaysia
31400 Malaysia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
StudyExcel Sdn. Bhd. Ipoh
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone 6 05 255 2811
GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Petaling Jaya
Joseph Hii
[email protected]
6 03 7958 5875
GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Subang Jaya
Joseph Hii
[email protected]
6 03 5638 4875
GB Academy Sdn Bhd
Megan Soo
[email protected]
AUG Global - Segamat
Marilyn Chong
[email protected]
IDP Education - Kuala Lumpur
Liz Yong
AUG Global - Kuala Lumpur
Office Address 26-1 Jalan Chung Thye Phin
[email protected]
60 3 21 623 755
[email protected]
60-3-2161 2266
Ipoh
Office Country
Selangor
46200 Malaysia
Subang Jaya
Selangor
47500 Malaysia
Johor Bahru
Johor
80250 Malaysia
Johor
58000 Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur
50450 Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur
50450 Malaysia
GES Global Educational Services - Sarawak
Lucy Tang
[email protected]
6 084 338532
JM Education Counselling Centre Sarawak
Daniel Chin
[email protected]
6082 237 379
JM Education Counselling Centre Petaling Jaya
Teh Cheong Hua
[email protected]
603 7722 4696
JM Education Counselling Centre Johor
Lee Borway
[email protected]
607 351 6372
Interstudy Education Consultants - Penang
Felicia Tan
[email protected]
56-B, Ground Floor, 604 227 2989 Perak, Plaza, Jalan Penang Perak
[email protected]
441-1-7 Pulau 604 227 0373 Tikus Plaza, Burmah Road
ASA Overseas Education Specialist - Penang
Office Post Code
30250 Malaysia
155 1st Floor, Jalan Segamat Sia Her Yam 6th Floor, West Block Wisma Selangor Dredging 142-C Jalan Ampang Suite 4.04, 4th Floor, Winsma MCA, 163, Jalan Ampang No.2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Merdeka Barat 191C 1st Floor, Sublot 4, Lot 3166 2½ Mile, Rock Road Lot S9, Centre Point (Old Wing) Lebuh Bandar Utama No.15-01, Jalan Austin Heights 3/1 Taman Mount Austin
Office State/Province Perak
B-27-M, Jaya One, Petaling Jaya Jalan Universiti
CT-01-03, Corporate Tower, Subang Square Jalan SS15/4G 76, Jalan Harimau 607 331 3391 Tarom Taman Century
60 7 932 1168
Office City
Sibu
Sarawak
Kuching
96000 Malaysia
93250 Malaysia
Petaling Jaya
Selangor Darul Ehsan
47800 Malaysia
Johor Bahru
Johor
81100 Malaysia
Penang
10150 Malaysia
West Malaysia
10350 Malaysia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
EMS Management Centre
Principal Contact
Lawrence Lim
GES Global Educational Services - Kuching
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
ASA Overseas Education Specialist - Petaling Jaya
Phone
B-1-13 Mezzanine Floor Megan Phileo 603 2163 3008 Kuala Lumpur Avenue, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng No. 57, 1st Floor 60 82 577802 Jln Tun Jugah (King Center)
50450 Malaysia
Selangor
47800 Malaysia
603 5631 0322 No.7, Jalan SS15/7 Subang Jaya
Selangor
47500 Malaysia
Johor
81100 Malaysia
Serene Ding
[email protected]
607 300 7661
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Kuala Lumpur
Gim Lim
[email protected]
60 12 2345538
JM Education Counselling Centre Penang
Amanda Chao
[email protected]
60 4 2288 376
[email protected]
603 5613 5536
[email protected]
60 9 5055427
GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Kuching
[email protected]
6 082 6158 75
Upgrad Student Services Lyn Hsieh Petaling Jaya
[email protected]
603 78033806
JM Education Counselling Centre - Sri Hartamas
[email protected]
Siti Aisha Jilani
Office Country
[email protected]
EdNet Consultancy
60 3 6201 0662
Kuching
Office Post Code
Lot F106, First Floor, Centrepoint 603 7727 1373 (New Wing) 3 Le Petaling Jaya buh Bandar Utama, Bandar Utama
[email protected]
Yew Thet Soo
Office State/Province
93350 Malaysia
Carol Tham
AUG Global - Kuantan
Office City
Sarawak
Selset Education Centre Sdn Bhd
GES Global Educational Services - Subang Jaya
Office Address
69-02, Jalan Molek Johor Bahru 3/10 Taman Molek C-3A-8 Block C, Southgate Commercial Centre Off Jalan Chan Sow Lin, No2, Jalan 441-1-4 Pulau Tikus Plaza Burmah Road Suite A-03-10, Empire Tower 1 Empire Subang, Jalan SS 16/1 A-271-1, Jalan Beserah, Kuantan Star City 2 No.1, Jalan Batu 6 – 7 Penrissen B-2-3 Jalan SS6/20 Dataran Glomac Square, Kelana Jaya B-0-11, Plaza Damas 3, No 63, Jalan Sri Hartamas 1
Kuala Lumpur
55200 Malaysia
Penang
10350
Malaysia
Subang Jaya
47500 Malaysia
Kuantan
25300 Malaysia
Kuching
Sarawak
93250 Malaysia
Petaling Jaya
Selangor
47310 Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur
50480 Malaysia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Edu Experts Sdn Bhd
Ee Seng Beh
[email protected]
D-55-3 Block D, Jaya One, No. 72A 603 7955 0389 Petaling Jaya Jalan University, Seksyen 13
GEN Education (M) Sdn Bhd - Sibu
Henry Lee
[email protected]
2nd Floor, Shoplot 6 014 5765 469 10 3A. Jalan Wong Sibu King Huo
IDP Education - Port Louis
Christine Faugoo
[email protected]
4th Floor, Ken Lee 230 210 1971 Building 20 Edith Cavell Street
Port Louis
Dorish Chitson
[email protected]
230 433 2220 River View Villa
Gentilly
Overseas Education Centre Charles Telfair Institute (CTI)
[email protected]
PTC Education Consultants
Parvez Sailiahmohamed
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Guadalajara
Bertha Montoya
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Queretaro
Mariana Perez de la Isla
[email protected]
Corporativo UE S.A. de C.V.
Han Steen
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Mexico
Hanna Cisneros
[email protected]
CLASS Education Mexico DF
Antonio Mendoza
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Toluca
Paulina García
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Monterrey
Roberto Sánchez
[email protected]
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Selangor
46200 Malaysia
Sarawak
96000 Malaysia
Mauritius
Moka
Mauritius
Orbis Court 132 St. 230 466 0234 Quatre Bornes Quatre Bornes Jean Road 16 Suffren Street 230 466 00 34 (on Beau Bassin Vandermeersch)
52 33 1617 8055
Rafael Sanzio #670C Col. Arcos de Guadalajara Guadalupe Zapopan, Jalisco
Hacienda El Jacal #903 Colonia: Jardines de la Hacienda Insurgentes Sur 1776, Del.Alvaro 52 55 5661 1401 Obregon Col. Florida 52 442 4144115
Office Country
Mauritius Mauritius
C.P. 45037
Mexico
Queretaro
C.P. 76180
Mexico
Mexico
DF 01030
Mexico
Avenida Copilco Mexico City Número 76, Local 3
Mexico
San Francisco 715 525555232922 Col. Del Valle, Mexico City Distrito Federal
3100 Mexico
52 55 6583 7400
Centro Metepec, Xitli 911 Col Xinantecatl, Metepec Avda. Eugenio Garza Sada #427 52 81 1234 4333 Sur Locales 18 y 19, Primer Piso, Colonia Altavista 52 7 22 1993543
Toluca
Monterrey
C.P. 52158
Mexico
64840 Mexico
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Australian Option Education Pty Ltd Mexico
Andrés Felipe Rivera
[email protected]
52 55 4967 2471
Calle Darwin 62, Of 602, Colonia Mexico City Anzures Zona Polanco
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Mexico DF
Andrea Escalera Nava
[email protected]
52 55 5611 2865
Avenida Revolucion 633 Mexico City Colonia San Pedro de los Pinos
Information Planet Ensenada
Juan Camilo Serrano Cortes
[email protected]
52 646 204 9856
Calle 4 No 527, Int 2 Zona Centro
[email protected]
Módulo E2. fte a la llegada internacional del 52 55 2599 0155 Mexico City Aeropuerto de la Cd. De México Col. Peñón de Baños
[email protected]
Corp. Torre del World Trade Center, Montecito 52 55 5025 2129 Mexico #38 28F, Office 10, Colonia Napoles, Federal District
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Aeropuerto
Adaí Salinas
Destino Australia Mexico
Edulynks - Guadalajara
Gerardo Carranza
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Atizapan
Paulina García
[email protected]
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Insurgentes Sur
Andrea Escalera Nava
[email protected]
CLASS Education Guadalajara
Carlos Mendoza
[email protected]
Edulynks - Mexico City
Elizabeth Muñoz
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Cuernavaca
Sayuri Hiromoto
[email protected]
Av. Vallarta 3075-1, 52 33 36302421 Col. Vallarta Poniente Calle El Oro 5 52 55 5816 2198 FraccLomas de Atizapan Insurgentes Sur 1510 Local "D" 52 55 5611 2865 Colonia Credito Constructor Ave. Guadalupe 1555, Colonia Chapalita Zapopan, Jalisco Niza # 46, 2do Piso, Col. Juárez 55 52071228 Del. Cuauhtémoc C.P. 06600 Calle Taxco #303 52 17 776880417 Col. Vistaa Hermosa
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
DF 11590
Mexico
3800 Mexico
Ensenada
Guadalajara
Office Country
Mexico
Mexico
CP 62330
Jalisco
Atizapan
Mexico
44110 Mexico
CP 52977
Mexico
Mexico City
3940 Mexico
Guadalajara
45040 Mexico
Mexico City
6600 Mexico
Cuernavaca
Morelos
C.P 62290
Mexico
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Coapa
Louna Jeauvil
[email protected]
52 55 5677 7917
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Lindavista
Roberto Villegas
[email protected]
52 55 5662 3514
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Polanco
Blanca Rodas
[email protected]
52 55 5250 7191
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Satelite
Gustavo Sánchez
[email protected]
52 55 5393 9892
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Zocalo
Ivonne Ramírez
[email protected]
52 55 5518 1755
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Guadalajara
Humberto González
[email protected]
52 33 3630 9186
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Puebla
Bernabé Medel
[email protected]
52 222 231 8240
Office Address Canal de Miramontes No.2065 Fraccionamiento los Girasoles Avenida Montevideo 171 Colonia Lindavista Delegación Gustavo A. Madero. Eugenio Sue 342, esq. Homero. Blvd. Manuel Ávila Camacho 1230. esq. Circuito Economistas Loma Suave Guatemala 4 Col. Centro Av. Vallarta 2440 Local D15. Esq. Francisco de Quevedo frente al centro de Magno Rosendo Márquez 21 Col. La Paz
Blvd. Bernardo Quintana No. 9 52 442 2959 690 Loc. 6 Col. Bosques del acueducto Av. Venustiano carranza 2325 52 444 151 3013 Local 1 Col. Polanco
Office City
Office Country
4920 Mexico
Mexico City
7300 Mexico
Mexico City
11550 Mexico
Mexico City
53100 Mexico
Mexico City
Mexico
Guadalajara
Mexico
Puebla
Sergio Mañon
[email protected]
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - San Luis Potosi
Dinora Mejía
[email protected]
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Torreon
Lidia de La Rosa
[email protected]
52 871 229 3101
[email protected]
Avenida Universidad 2 01 442 2482480 Ote.1er piso Queretaro esquina Arista, Col. San Javier.
Guadalupe Juarez
Office Post Code
Mexico City
Mundo Joven Travel Shop - Queretaro
Corporativo UE S.A. de C.V. - Queretaro
Office State/Province
72160 Mexico
Queretaro
Mexico
San Luis Potosi
Mexico
Calle Degollado Torreon 139 Sur Col. Centro
Mexico
76040 Mexico
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Corporativo UE S.A. de C.V. - Guadalajara
Barbara Bennets
[email protected]
Corporativo UE S.A. de C.V. - Puebla
Gabriela Rodriguez
[email protected]
Information Planet Tijuana
Juan Camilo Serrano Cortes
[email protected]
JM Century Global Ltd Ulannbaatar
Joe Yiu Ming Cheung
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Ulaanbaatar
Tegshjargal Bayarsaikhan
[email protected]
Nogoon Jade LLC
Joe Yiu Ming Cheung
[email protected]
Intellect Invest LLC
Ariunchuluun Gundsambuu
[email protected]
Academica S.A.R.L
Advanced Technologies & Solutions Co Ltd
Regent Consultancy Services Co Ltd
Hamid Benmhend
May Zin Aye
Audrey Wang
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Avenida Moctezuma 3515, 0133 31220905 Locales 11 y 12 Guadalajara Zona F Plaza Astral Sol Av. Juárez, 2924 Puebla Esq. Blvd. Atlixco Fco. Javier Mina No. 1571 int. 52 664 634 0957 Tijuana 404,22320 Paseo de los Heroes Floor 3, Business Plaza, 15th Khoroo 976 11 463422 Ulannbaatar 13th Khoroolol, Bayanzurkh Dist 3rd Floor, Tumur Zamiin Duu Bujgiin Chuulga, 2nd Micro- Ulaanbaatar +976 9903 1873 District, 2nd City Khoroo, Bayangol District
976 96891238
6 Floor, Center 34B Corpus, Tourist Ulaanbatar Street 1-r Khoroo, Chingeltei District
1st Khorou, Peace 70144186 Avenue, Ulaanbaatar Sukhbaatar District Avenue Oqba Immeuble 30, 3eme 212 5 3777 3353 Rabat etage, No.10 Agdal
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
45050 Mexico
72160 Mexico
Baja California
Ulannbaatar
Mexico
976 Mongolia
16051 Mongolia
Mongolia
Mongolia
Morocco
[email protected]
Building 5, Room 4, Myanmar Info-Tech 951 521125 Yangon Hlaing University Campus
Myanmar
[email protected]
No.R-2, Aung May Tharsi Estate Aung 95 1 530564 Chan Thar (2nd Yangon Street) Kamaryut Township
Myanmar
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
YIUS
Principal Contact
Hsan Yee
RV Centre International Pte Ltd - Latha
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
Room No. (2, 4 & 8), Building 7, 95 1 652311 Myanmar-InfoYangon Tech, Hlaing University Campus
[email protected]
104, 1st Floor, 951 242410 Latha Street Latha Township
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
11051 Myanmar
Yangon
Myanmar
11191 Myanmar
SR Worldwide Education Tin Lay Mon
[email protected]
Level 1 to 7 MMC City Campus (47/48 95 01210765 Bahosi Building) Yangon Lanmataw Township
iae Edu Net - Myanmar
[email protected]
95 1 526 340 PO Box 1363 GPO Yangon
Myanmar
No. 270, 9F, Room 1-C, Pyay Rd., Sanchaung 95 9 5085 185 Yangon Township, Between DNH Tower and Dagon Center (II)
11111 Myanmar
Chit Chit Myint
Crown Consulting Limited Aung Kyaw San
[email protected]
Ignite Myanmar International - Yangon
[email protected]
Su Su Htwe
Strategic Synergy Co Ltd Eugene Quah Yangon
EVER UP Services Co Ltd
Nyi Nyi Maung
C & N Centre for Advanced International Namibia PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Kathmandu
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Pushpinder Bhatia
[email protected]
09 5214099
Aung Zay Ya Complex, SA-2, Alhone Street Alhone township
Yangon
Myanmar
Building 4, Junction 95 1 230 5822 Square, Pyay Road Yangon Kamaryut Township
Myanmar
No. 170/176, Room 402, MGW Tower 951 256523 Bo Aung Kyaw Yangon Street, Botahtaung Township
11162 Myanmar
Kenya House +264 0812240584 Room, 216 Robert Mugabe Avenue
Windhoek
Prudent Building, 977 1 4222844 4th Floor Kamaladi Kathmandu Ganeshthan
Namibia
Nepal
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
VIEC - Kathmandu
[email protected]
Interface Group Pty Ltd Louanne Hancock Nepal
[email protected]
Global Reach Kathmandu
[email protected]
Ravi Lochan Singh
Education Planet Pvt Ltd Naren Aryal
Phone
Office Address
Westbound Complex, House 977 1 4224599 No. 1329 Ramsah Path, Putali Sadak
Office City
Kathmandu
Office Country
Nepal
Nepal
[email protected]
Bagbazar-31, Near 977 1 423 9656 Shreshta Tailoring Kathmandu POBox 24258
977 Nepal
Nepal
Jawahar Singh
[email protected]
3F, Ganapathi Bhavan, Above 977 1 4106732 Nepal SBI Bank On Kathmandu Min Bhawan Road, New Baneshwar
Education Park Kathmandu
Bhupendra Sitaula
[email protected]
977 1 4260200
AECC Global Kathmandu
Sonu Agrawal
[email protected]
977 1 4411135
iae Edu Net - Kathmandu
[email protected]
97 7 1511 1005
IDP Education - Noumea Anne-Helene D'ettorre
[email protected]
Diana Zhan
Office Post Code
Nepal
House No. 1503, 97714478211 Devkota Marg Old Kathmandu Baneshwor ISUZU Building, 3rd Floor Opp. 977 1 443 9968 Kathmandu Kathmandu Plaza, Kamladi
N & N Chopra Consultants Pvt. Ltd Kathmandu
Austar Group Ltd Auckland Dream Overseas Auckland
Office State/Province
[email protected] [email protected]
687 28 0132 64 9 3581831 +64 9 368 1978
Level 8, Civil Mall Sundhara Level 5, Sunrise Business Park Charkhal Adda, Dillibazar-33 Level 5, Trade Tower, Thapathali 9 rue d'Austerlitz BP 122 Level 26,151 Queen St Level 8 3-13 Shortland Street
Kathmandu
44600 Nepal
Kathmandu
Nepal
Kathmandu
Nepal
Noumea
98845 New Caledonia
Auckland
Auckland
New Zealand
Auckland
Auckland
New Zealand
New Field Education Sandy Sha Group Pty Ltd - Auckland
[email protected]
64 9 377 8098
Level 9, 290 Queen Auckland St, TSB Building
Auckland
1010 New Zealand
NZ International Student Center Ltd - Auckland
Wei Cao
[email protected]
64 9 309 8081
Unit 5, Level 7, 300 Auckland Queen St
Auckland
New Zealand
iae Edu Net - Auckland
Simon Kim
[email protected]
64 9 309 2004
Auckland
New Zealand
IAC Ltd - Auckland
Jeff Shin
[email protected]
Auckland
1010 New Zealand
Level 4, 220 Queen Auckland Street 1A, 187 Queen 6499187187 Street Auckland Auckland Central
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Phone
Office Address
[email protected]
Suite 01, Durham Business Centre 64 2769 00018 #145 Durham Street, City Centre
Bridget Egan
[email protected]
64 2 1125 0361
Jerry Kim
[email protected]
AIMS Global Education Manchanda Amar Tauranga Global Student Limited Auckland KOKOS International Auckland Byron International Group Ltd CHC International Trading
Main Email
Office City
3110 New Zealand
Auckland
Auckland
1010 New Zealand
Auckland
Auckland
1010 New Zealand
Auckland
Auckland
1010 New Zealand
Christchurch
Canterbury
8440 New Zealand
Lagos
Lagos
2341 Nigeria
Ikeja
Lagos
Nigeria
Lagos
23401 Nigeria
Ikeja
Lagos
Nigeria
Ikeja
Lagos
Nigeria
Bridge House College 1 8062351535 Olagunsoye Ikoyi Oyinola Street, 2nd Avenue Extension
Lagos
Nigeria
Victoria Island Lagos
Nigeria
Level 14, 396 Queen Street
64 9 303 0082 57C High Street
[email protected]
64 9 3681588
Dilian Chen
[email protected]
64 21318899
Suite 1, Level 3, 220 Queen Street 232 Riccarton Road Plot 12, Johnson street, off Bode Thomas street Surulere 3rd Floor Centage Plaza 14 Allen Avenue
[email protected]
Glory Educational Services Ltd
[email protected]
234 8067046444
[email protected]
Plot 2 House 3a, David Adeyemi 234 8057890106 Adegoke Close Off Lagos Emmanuel Keshi, Magodo GRA
Samuel Sanusi
3AG Global Resources Ltd - Lagos
Anthony Ajibosin
[email protected]
BCIE - Ikeja
Modupe Owoeye
[email protected]
Office Country
Bay of Plenty
Chelis Education Consult Chisom Obi Ltd - Lagos
International Education Consulting
Office Post Code
Tauranga
Nick Hao
Theo Oladimeji
Office State/Province
234 18056736358
1F, Front Wing, 9 Olufunmilola 234 0 1 8545174 Okikiolu Street off Toyin Street Valley View Plaza 8023379290 99 Opebi Road,
BCIE - Ikoyi
Carol Lawrie
[email protected]
BCIE - Victoria Island
Olalade Lawal
[email protected]
146c Imam Abibu 234 7087773049 Street off Ajose Adeogun Street
Edge Factor Services
Osamede Izekor
[email protected]
234 806 1271256
Denzier International Nigeria Limited
Udenze Nwokeke
[email protected]
234 84 84 7721
#2b Oyetola Street Off Ajanaku Street Ikeja Off Salvation Road. Opebi
Lagos
Nigeria
(Royalty Plaza) 12 Agip Road Mile 4
Rivers State
Nigeria
Port Harcourt
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address 33 Ogundana (blank) Street off Allen Avenue
Galaxy Quality Education Bayo Balogun (GQE)
[email protected]
Kenny Education Services (KES)
Kenneth Sorle Nwizege
[email protected]
UKEAS Ltd - Lagos
Yomi Olatoye
[email protected]
234 1 7419173
No 42 UIsecretariat road(Former USIS 234 2 7517502 building) Opposite SS peter and Paul major Seminary, Bodija
Glory Educational Services Ltd - Ibadan
Theo Oladimeji
[email protected]
Worldwide Integrated Network and Education
Ema Sotunde
[email protected]
2348062752913
22 King Amachree Club Road
Office City
Nigeria
Port Harcourt
Rivers State
Nigeria
Lagos
Nigeria
Oyo State
Nigeria
Ibadan
Lagos
[email protected]
7028506485
No. 84, 4th Avenue Abuja Gwarimpa Estate
Chelis Education Consult Ltd - Port Harcourt
[email protected]
8056736358
7B Nwogu Street, Rumuomasi
Abubakar Iliyasu
[email protected]
BCIE - Abuja
Carol Lawrie
[email protected]
TG Marchnata Enterprises - Lagos
Tolulope Adeusi
[email protected]
3AG Global Resources Ltd - Abuja
Anthony Ajibosin
[email protected]
Office Country
Lagos
Chelis Education Consult Ltd - Abuja
BCIE - Nasarawa
Office Post Code
Ikeja
3rd Floor, 76 Opebi Ikeja Road Opebi
1B Omorinre 2348063139166 Johnson Close Lekki Phase 1
Office State/Province
Nigeria
Federal Capital Territory
Port Harcourt
1st Floor Chalet A Tahir Guest Palace (Annex) Lamido Nasarawa 234 8 135403294 Rd, Off Suleiman G.R.A Cres, (Behind Niima Hotel) No 24B Djibuti 234 80 66788636 Crescent By Zain Abuja Office, Wuse 2 5 Anthony Rd Beside GTB 234 1 8982684 Registrars Off Lagos Ikorodu Road Maryland 2nd Floor, Suite F36, Melita Plaza, Plot 599 Gwarjo 2348098324864 Abuja Close, Off Gimbiya Street, Area 11, Garki 2
Nigeria
Nigeria
Kano
Nigeria
Federal Capital Territory
Nigeria
Lagos
Nigeria
Federal Capital Territory
Nigeria
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
GEC Offshore Placement Josephine Peters Services Ltd
BCIE - Port Harcourt
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Phone
234 8054313378
Office Address 48, Saka Tinuby Street
Office City
Office Post Code
Victoria Island Lagos
Jumbo House, 2nd Floor, 80 Aba Road Opposite 7085010020 Port Harcourt Government Crafts, Development Centre Suite 3, 2nd Floor, Hatlab Place Plot 234 9 7818864 1952 Sokode Crescent, Wuse Zone 5 3rd Floor Enville Consultants 15 23412120530 Osho, OpebiOregun Link Rd
Office State/Province
234 Nigeria
Rivers State
Nigeria
Federal Capital Territory
Nigeria
UKEAS Ltd - Abuja
[email protected]
SI-UK Education Council Lagos
[email protected]
UKEAS Ltd - Enugu
[email protected]
StudyCo Pty Ltd - Muscat Samira Mirzayi
[email protected]
968 245 71210
37B GBM Building, Muscat Qurum Plaza
112 Oman
IGEC - Oman
[email protected]
Oman Commercial 968 2448 2227 Center, 269 - first Muscat flour
100 Oman
Al Wafa Centre for Higher Education Services Bldg No: 968 24499744 Muscat 3974, 1F, North Oziba, Way No 4863Oziba
Mohammad Al - Nimrawi
Global Vision for Academic Services Muscat
Mohammad Harbeshi
[email protected]
IDP Education - Muscat
Kala Rao
[email protected]
AEO Pakistan Islamabad
Saad Mahmood
[email protected]
RMT Enterprise
Rubeena N. I. Hoodbhoy
[email protected]
Abuja
Office Country
Lagos
Nigeria
Suite B8, First 2347059193156 Floor, Bethel Plaza, Enugu 36 Garden Avenue
Nigeria
Nizwa House, Ground Floor Muscat Behind Al Madina Plaza 190-A, Street 10, E92 51 2653922 Islamabad 7 46 Badri Building 92 21 241 3693 I.I. Chundrigar Karachi Road
PC 130
968 24 699 452
Oman
Oman
Federal
44000 Pakistan
Sindh
74000 Pakistan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Vision Consultants (Australia) Pty Ltd Karachi
Suboohi Farooqui
[email protected]
AusPak International Karachi
Hashim Ali Hasan
[email protected]
AEO Pakistan - Lahore
Saad Mahmood
[email protected]
HR Consultants Rawalpindi
Zulfiqar Ali
[email protected]
IndusPak Advisors Pvt. Ltd.
Muhammad Ghazali Akhtar
[email protected]
AEO Pakistan - Karachi
Saad Mahmood
[email protected]
HR Consultants Islamabad
Shahid Rauf
[email protected]
ABN Overseas Education Shahid Saeed (Pvt) Ltd - Karachi
[email protected]
Aspire Educational Consulting
Azra Raza
[email protected]
AusPak International Lahore
Naveed Rizvi
Phone
Office Address
1st Floor, Crown 92 21 34144670 Square Block-13a, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Mahmood Centre 92 21 353 78440 3rd Floor, BC-11, Block-9 Clifton 24-E Zaman Park, +92 42 6278936 Canal Bank UCAT: 7B The Mall Opposite State Life 92 51 5523867 Building Rawalpindi Cantt 109, Al-Amin Tower, Block-10 92 21 3497 8781 NIPA, Gulshan-eIqbal 92 21 587 9645 C-151, Block 2
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Karachi
Sindh
74400 Pakistan
Karachi
Sindh
74400 Pakistan
Lahore
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Rawalpindi
Punjab
46000 Pakistan
Karachi
Sindh
75300 Pakistan
Clifton
Karachi
75600 Pakistan
Federal
44000 Pakistan
Sindh
74400 Pakistan
35, 1st Floor Baverly Center 92 51 2206451-2 Islamabad Blue Area 56G Jinnah Avenue 301, Buliding 10-C, 92 300 200 5594 Main Khyaban-eKarachi Shamsheer
922135856901
32-C Shayan Arcade, 1st Street, Karachi Badar Commercial A rea, Phase V
Sindh
75500 Pakistan
[email protected]
92 42 35839326
12/A, Block A, New Lahore Muslim Town
Punjab
54600 Pakistan
HR Consultants - Lahore Arafat Shahid
[email protected]
92 42 36370875
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
VIEC - Islamabad
[email protected]
Federal
44000 Pakistan
Sindh
75400 Pakistan
Nadeem Afzal
HS Consultants (Pvt) Ltd Muhammad Humail Jaleel Khan Karachi
[email protected]
F-14-A, Queens Road, Opposite Lahore Fatima Jinnah Medical College Office No 1, 3 - D 92 51 2101931 Khursheed Market, Islamabad F - 10 / 1 92-C, Mezzanine Floor, Phase-II, 92 21 35317836 Extension Karachi Khayaban-eIthehad
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
HR Consultants Faisalabad
Qaiser Farooq
[email protected]
Universal Student's Consultancy
Zahid Hussain Chaudhry
[email protected]
FM Consultants
Usman Majid
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
1, 2, 3 Fist Floor Hassan Shopping Mall 20 A Peoples Colony 3A National Homes, D-Block, 92 42 35841701 Near Campus Bridge, New Muslim Town F7, 1st Flr, Capri Centre (near 92 42 35845016 Firdous Market) Gulberg III 92 41 8719401
Lahore
Punjab
54600 Pakistan
Lahore
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Sindh
74400 Pakistan
Punjab
60000 Pakistan
Punjab
38000 Pakistan
KPK
25000 Pakistan
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
714, Trade Tower, Opposite Metropole Karachi Hotel Abdullah Haroon Road
Mehdi Raza
[email protected]
Shop# 31-33, First 92 61 6221353 Floor Business City Multan Plaza, Bosan Road
AusPak International Faisalabad
Naveed Rizvi
[email protected]
92 41 8733 153
[email protected]
C-5, 3rd Flr, Lamsy Arcade, Oppt. 92 91 5279816 Green Marriage Peshawar Hall, Fakhar-e-alam Road
Adeel Saeed Mir
[email protected]
Road2University
Faaiz Rahim Khan
[email protected]
Zohha Overseas Education Consultancy (Pvt) Ltd
Hassan Zaheer
[email protected]
VIEC - Lahore
Asim Ashraf
[email protected]
24 College Road Faisalabad Koh-E-Noor Branch
Regency Plaza, 120-P, F-505, 5th 92 42 36111578 Flr MM Alam Road, Lahore Mini Market, Gulberg 2 3-A Race View, Jail 92 42 3756 9711 Lahore Road Office # 8MZ, 1st Floor, Al-Hafeez 03233 569 999 Lahore Shopping Mall, 82/D1 Gulberg III
92 42 35777761
Office Country
38000 Pakistan
AusPak International Multan
Sprouts
Office Post Code
Punjab
[email protected]
Muhammad Rehan
Office State/Province
Faisalabad
HR Consultants - Karachi Khalid Ansari
AusPak International Peshawar
92 213 5689746
Office City
Suit# 105, 4th Floor, Mega Tower Lahore Main Boulevard, Gulberg II
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Asaan Education Consultants
Ejaz Ahmad
[email protected]
Sun Consulting (Private) Limited
Syed Iqbaluddin Ghazi
[email protected]
SuperLinks International
Talat Naveem
[email protected]
92 48 321 2738
BCIE - Islamabad
Waseem Abbas
[email protected]
92 51 2601733
[email protected]
92 42 35771768
ABN Overseas Education Shahid Saeed (Pvt) Ltd - Lahore
92 52 459 6688
9221111925925
Office Address Office No. 4, Second Floor Ittifaq Manzil, Jinnah Islamia College Road 139-Q, Block #2, PECHS, Kashmir Road 93-C, Satellite Town Flat 4, 2nd floor, Mount View Plaza Super Market F-6, Markaz Office No.402, 4th Floor, 10-C II Liberty Gate Plaza, M.M Alam Road,Gulberg III
ABN Overseas Education Mobasher Hassan (Pvt) Ltd - Islamabad
[email protected]
Office No:3, 3rd Floor, 64-E Masco 92 51 2803040 Plaza, Near Lasania Jinnah Avenue Blue Area
The Professionals
Muhammed Amjad Shaikh
[email protected]
92 21 3566461
AusPak International Gujranwala
Haris Khan
[email protected]
92 55 3822746
HR Consultants - Multan Usama Hamid
[email protected]
92 61 6511751
BCIE - Lahore
Abid Javed Rana
[email protected]
9242358175845
HR Consultants Peshawar
Khizer Hayadt
[email protected]
92 321 5101791
Office City
Office Post Code
Office Country
Sialkot
Punjab
51310 Pakistan
Karachi
Sindh
75400 Pakistan
Sargodha
Punjab
40100 Pakistan
Islamabad
Federal
44000 Pakistan
Lahore
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Islamabad
Federal
44000 Pakistan
Sindh
75600 Pakistan
Gujranwala
Punjab
52250 Pakistan
Multan
Punjab
60000 Pakistan
Lahore
Punjab
54000 Pakistan
Peshawar
KPK
25000 Pakistan
Faisalabad
Punjab
38000 Pakistan
A-1, Kashif Center, Karachi Shahrah-e-Faisal M-Block First Floor Trust Plaza Office No. 18, First Floor, Citi Mall Plaza 51-B, Near Goal Bagh, Gulgasht Colony 4th Floor Kingson, Main Boulevard Gulberg II 86 D/1, Aabdara road, University town P-17, Stylish plaza, College road, Madina town
Office State/Province
HS Consultants (Pvt) Ltd Mr Irfan Faisalabad
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Rawalpindi
Shaukat Sindhu
[email protected]
92 51 5766 548
House#105 Street Rawalpindi 6 Lane 2, Gulrez lll
KPK
25000 Pakistan
AusPak International Islamabad
Rizvi Sohail
[email protected]
92 51 2284128
House, 518 Street # 18 G-8/1
Federal
44000 Pakistan
92418503486
Islamabad
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Career Advisory Services Sadiq Yousaf Yalmaz (CAS) Pakistan
[email protected]
Suite 201, 5th Floor, Mega Tower 92 42 35777705 Lahore Main Boulevard Gulberg II
UNI-GUIDE Consultancy Tanveer Iqbal Services Pvt. Ltd
[email protected]
92 4236301805
8-A, Lawrence Road
HS Consultants (Pvt) Ltd Lahore
[email protected]
92 42 35771788
Office # 16&17, First Office Floor Ali Lahore Tower, M.M ALAM Road, Gulberg
Latino Australia Education - Lima
Giancarlo Ratto
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Yanahuara
Mariana Casabonne
[email protected]
Information Planet - Lima Glicerio Camino
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Arequipa
Mariana Casabonne
[email protected]
IDP Education - Manila
Nina Salita
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Makati City
Haycee Pineda
[email protected]
Fortrust International Pty Steve Suprapto Ltd - Manila
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Davao
Renan Jubilo
[email protected]
IDP Education - Cebu
Rhodelio Campilan
[email protected]
Lahore
Calle Monte Grande 120 Oficina Lima 219 C.C. Chacarilla Surco Avenida Ejercito 51 54 274441 710, Edificio El Yanahuara Peral Oficina 709
Office State/Province
54660 Pakistan
Punjab
54660 Pakistan
Pakistan
33 Peru
Arequipa
Av. Angamos Este Lima 2612, Piso 3, Surco
Ave. Ejercito 710, Edificio El Peral Arequipa Oficina 709 Yanahuara 2/F Pioneer House Makati 108 Paseo 63 2 816 0755 Manila de Roxas, Legaspi Village
Peru
Philippines
Office 23, 18th Floor Philamlife Makati City Tower 8767 Paseo de Roxas Avenue
4th Floor, Unit 3, Liberty Building 632 551 2542 #835 A. Arnaiz Avenue, bgy. San Lorenzo Village Unit 202-C Bajada 63 82 321 2342 Plaza Bldg, J.P. Laurel Ave Unit 104, 15F, Keppel Center 63 32 2362758 Cardinal Rosales Avenue, Cebu Business Park
Makati City
Davao City
Cebu
Peru
33 Peru
51 54 274441
63 2 8308450
Office Country
Punjab
51 1 372 6883
511 273 1810
Office Post Code
1226 Philippines
Metro Manila
Philippines
8000 Philippines
Philippines
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Stanislaw 994506684888 Leszczynski, Street Wroclaw 4 Ul. Odrzanska 2448 71 79 26 049 Wroclaw 29
Office Post Code
Office Country
Studynet Group Wroclaw
Zamir Ganjaliyev
[email protected]
Information Planet Wroclaw
Darek Juszczak
[email protected]
ACIC Australian College Information - Krakow
Richard Piotrowski
[email protected]
Information Planet Lisbon
Marta Caetano
[email protected]
Global Vision for Academic Services Qatar
Nidal Katamaine
[email protected]
Intelligent partners Doha
Lovel Parina
[email protected]
Study Club
Ekaterina Bevzenko
[email protected]
7 423 2697 197
Direct Talk - Moscow
Alexey Surin
[email protected]
11a Seleznevskaya 7 495 739 3327 street Building 2, Of Moscow 511
127473
Russian Federation
Not-for-profit Educational Sergey M Golynskiy Establishment Znaniye
[email protected]
7 495 225 4443 28 Udaltsova Street Moscow
119454
Russian Federation
Freeway trading as Silvereef Ltd
Lidia Egorova
[email protected]
Zubovskiy blvd 13, 7495 720 3039 Bld.1, Level 4, Moscow Office 20-2
119021
Russian Federation
Global Link LLC
Evkina Tatiana Yurievna
[email protected]
7 495 968 83 80
35 Arbat Str, Level Moscow 5, Office 531
119002
Russian Federation
ITEC - Moscow
Nina Koltashova
[email protected]
7 495 708 4242
10 Testovskaya Street, Northern Tower 2 entrance, 1 floor
Moscow
123317
Russian Federation
148, pr. October
Ufa
450000
Russian Federation
INCORT Education Agency
48 12 290 4545 Fiolkowa 10/172 Calçada do 351 216 048 022 Sacramento, 18 1ºdto, Chiado
Krakow
Lisbon
Lisboa e Vale do Tejo
50-078
Poland
50-114
Poland
31-457
Poland
1200-394
Portugal
962 6 5814936
Qatar
Qatar
9744414982
Al Sharan Center, Doha Shop 5, Al Saad Rd
Qatar
[email protected]
Of.416, 45 Vladivostok Posyetskaya Street City
Primosky Region
690091 Russia
IQ Consultancy - St Petersburg
Anna Voznessenskaya
[email protected]
Str. Zhukovskogo, 7 812 363 2200 10\2, 5N ,Entrance St. Petersburg from Chekhov
191014
Russian Federation
Global Dialog
Viacheslav Lychagin
[email protected]
7 495 984 3373
ul. Kalanchevskaya. 16, P.1, Suite 213, 2nd Floor
129090
Russian Federation
Moscow
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Interlogos LLC International House Moscow Study Abroad Agency Students International St. Petersburg Whole World LLC
Principal Contact
Main Email
Natalia Somova
[email protected]
Nina Konogova
[email protected]
Anna VOLOVA
[email protected]
Roman Julia
[email protected]
Corps of Executives - Far Anna Popova East Russia (CEFER)
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Myasnitskaya St., 74956271105 46/2 Block 1, Office Moscow 311 Office 513, 22/39 7 495 645 7845 Zubovskiy Moscow Boulevard Str. Chapygina, 0117 8123321438 St. Petersburg d.6p, office 226 7 423 243 9706 90 Okeansky pr-t Room 419, 10 Nerchenskaya Street ul. Schipok, 20, offices 306 - 308 6A Beregovaya Street 1st Floor Insight Lingua. Ground Floor, Entrance 8 16-3, Krasnoproletarskay a Street 7 floor, 3 Novoslobodskaya Street Office 308, 18-2nd Tverskaya Yamskaya Street
Vladivostok
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
101000
Office Country Russian Federation Russian Federation
119021
Russian Federation Russian 690002 Federation 197376
7 4232 43 99 15
Oleg Stepanenko
[email protected]
7 495 956 1576
Tatiana Gritsay
[email protected]
7 4232 222619
International Studies Agency Insight
Anastassia Romanenko
[email protected]
7 495 795 0922
Star Travel
Victoria Putrenok
[email protected]
7 495 797 9555
System 3 Education Centre
Izabella Lauterpakht
[email protected]
Limited Liability "Optima Study" - Samara
Pavel Antipov
[email protected]
7 846 270 95 99 6 Ul. Chasovaya
Svetlana Zeyman
[email protected]
7 4232 22 4082
Anton Lachkov
[email protected]
Olga Tomilova
[email protected]
7 499 243 66 03 CDC InterTraining
Moscow
121248
Julia Soumatokhina
[email protected]
7 495 66096 33 8A Lesnaya Street
Moscow
125047
Moscow
125993
Moscow
123104
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg
191002
Russian Federation
St Petersburg
191014
Russian Federation
Students International Moscow Business Class Study Abroad Agency
Art Travel Group Co Vladivostok Carnival Limited Liability Co - Krasnodar CDC InterTraining Educational World Moscow Geotek College Moscow
Valentina Ozmidova
[email protected]
Intellectual - Moscow
Kristina Kushnirova
[email protected]
Linkturs Rus LLC Moscow
Elena Linka
[email protected]
VERA Educational Center
Vadim Amelchenko
[email protected]
74956618367
11/3 Fokina Street Office 21
Vladivostok
690106
Moscow
115054
Russian Federation
[email protected]
Vladivostok
Moscow
127473
Russian Federation
Moscow
127055
Russian Federation
Moscow
125047
Russian Federation
Samara
443086
Russian Federation
Vladivostok
690091
78612686950 26, Pushkina Street Krasnodar
Nizhni Kislovski 7 495 697 1317 per. 7, Street 1 Off. 420, 2/7 7 495 921 40 35 Malaya Bronnaya Street Zagorodnny 74957204133 Prospekt 10 (hotel "Troitsky") 78122757581 Liteyny 51-28
Russian Federation Russian 690091 Federation
350063
Russian Federation Russian Federation Russian Federation Russian Federation Russian Federation
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
YA Language School Novosibirsk
Nikolai Shteinmiller
[email protected]
7 383 243 5030
50 Nekrasova Street, 5th Floor
Novosibirsk
630005
Russian Federation
MNB Consult LLC
Irina Potapova
[email protected]
7 495 728 6767
Krimsky Val St. 3, Build.2, Office 508
Moscow
119049
Russian Federation
Academ Consult
Irina Sledyeva
[email protected]
7 812 3333 200
Saint Petersburg
191002
LLC. IDEA
Ilya Lyaskin
[email protected]
Study-Centre Ltd
Olga Kiseleva
[email protected]
IDP Education - Jeddah
Hussain Saeed
47-49 Marata Str., Office C405 8/1 Kolomeitsa 79 263 013551 Street 5 Lubyanskiy 74 9 5621 3400 proezd
Domodedovo
[email protected]
Pillars & Bloom Co
Ahmed Badhris
[email protected]
Unit 1, Bldg 852 (Bldg 6621 if using 966 1 200 4587 regular post) Olaya Riyadh Main Street AlGhadeer District
IDP Education - Al Khobar
Alaa Natour
[email protected]
966 3 898 3836
Saudi Arabia
Central Region
Al Khobar
IDP Education - Riyadh
Sabry Shehata
[email protected]
Al Rabiea Tower Al Fahd Hotel Bldg, 966 1 201 5010 Office 601 Olaya Riyadh Main Rd (South) Cross With Kherais
IGEC - Al Khobar
Mohammad Al - Nimrawi
[email protected]
966 3 8650588
UK United
Ibrahim Al Najjar
[email protected]
Office 216, Second 966 1 2790404 Flr, Al-Babtain Riyadh Centre Olaya Road
IGEC - Jeddah
Mohammad I A AL Nimrawi
[email protected]
UniAdmission FZ LLC Riyadh
Majdi Mohra
[email protected]
Office 2, 2nd Floor Cornish Street Mothercare Building
Moscow
Moscow
Office No. 208, 2F, Arabian Business 966 2 614 3294 Centre NE of Tareq Jeddah Bin Ziad Square, Wali Al Ahd St.
Floor 3, Silver Tower Building King Abdulaziz Street
Russian Federation Russian 142000 Federation Russian 101000 Federation
Saudi Arabia
31952 Saudi Arabia
Central Region
Al Khobar
408/4 Abdullatif 966 2 698 4112 Plaza King Fahed Jeddah Road Building No 76, Third floor 9661 470 5226 Riyadh Takhasosi Road, AlMohammadiah
13311 - 3019
11543 Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Central Region
11435 Saudi Arabia
West Region
21371 Saudi Arabia
Central Region
Saudi Arabia
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
IGEC - Riyadh
Principal Contact
Mohammad I A AL Nimrawi
Main Email
Phone
Office Address Suite-115, South Tower Al Umam Commercial Center, Sitteen Street, Malaz Office 12, Building # 852 Al Olaya Main Street Al Ghadeer District Suite 16, floor R, Bin Salem Commercial Center AL Takhassusi Street Office 38, Al Riyadh Plaza Tahliah Street Office Number 7, 4th Floor, Biladi Tower Wali-al-Ahad St Office No.11, 3F, Badr Al Tahlia Building, Prince Mohammed Bin Abdul Aziz St., Alrawda
Office City
[email protected]
966 1 419 9060
StudyCo Pty Ltd - Riyadh Samira Mirzayi
[email protected]
966 121 06988
Lawand Education Riyadh
Toufic Lawand
[email protected]
UniAdmission FZ LLC Jeddah
Hazem Mohra
[email protected]
9662 263 2150
Education Plus
Shady Fakhreddine
[email protected]
966 2 261 5424
Global Vision for Academic Services Jeddah
Adnan Al-Jarrah
[email protected]
966 2 2611202
Study Admission
Fadi Alaghbar
[email protected]
21 Al-Dossari 966 1 4787830 Building, Al-Sitteen Riyadh St., Al-Malaz
Horizon Travels For Educational Program Services
Khalid Albaghdadi
[email protected]
966 1 215 48 32
9665 064 332 00 Malaz, Jarir Street
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Riyadh
Central Region
11682 Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Central Region
11375 Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Central Region
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
West Region
21443 Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
West Region
21494 Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
West Region
23432 Saudi Arabia
Central Region
12831-7679
Saudi Arabia
Riyadh
Central Region
11312 Saudi Arabia
Suleimaniya, Prince Mamdouh St Al966 114614929 Safoah Commercial Riyadh Centre, G4, 2nd Flr, Off 83
Central Region
11311 Saudi Arabia
UniZone for Academic Services
Fadi Hantouli
[email protected]
Sindibad Education & Tourism
Ayman Abdelhafez
[email protected]
3551 Northern Ring 96614940444 Rd Al Maseef Riyadh District
Central Region
11673 Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
966 12109244
7235 Olaya Street, Ghadir District 1km Riyadh North of MoHE Scholarship Affairs
Central Region
Saudi Arabia
Masiratna.Study Abroad Torky Alsemeh Riyadh
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Student Map - Saudi Arabia
Principal Contact Omar Nassar
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
178/600 King Abdulaziz Street G/F, Showroom, AlKorif Building End 966 11 4546434 of Olaya Street, AlMurooj H&R Center, 3F, Office 15, 7664 Prince Sultan Rd. 966 1261 36080 Opposite Alharam Center, Alnahda District Ul. Alexe 381 11 243 9043 Nenadovica br. 1/3, Vicar
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Dammam
Office Country Saudi Arabia
Global Vision for Academic Services Riyadh
[email protected]
iae Edu Net Saudi Arabia Marivic M Gumanoy
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Belgrade
Sasha Grozdanovski
[email protected]
OverseasEducation.sg Pte Ltd
Yeo Sherlyn
[email protected]
Kitchener Complex, 65 6100 9800 Blk 809 French Singapore Road, #04-172
200809 Singapore
Fortrust International Pty Doreen Lim Ltd - Singapore
[email protected]
65 63371030
Blk 516, Choa Chu Singapore Kang St 51 #04-70
680516 Singapore
Linktop Global Pty Ltd Singapore
[email protected]
545 Orchard Road, 65 732 6416 #04-29 Far East Singapore Shopping Centre
238882 Singapore
Nancy Liu
Overseas Academic Link Serene Yong Pte Ltd
[email protected]
Wise Group Pte Ltd
[email protected]
Dennis Luan
World Creative Education Kanako Takahashi Co Ltd - Singapore
[email protected]
Adroit Foreign Education Linda Ho Link
[email protected]
RV Centre International Pte Ltd - Singapore
[email protected]
Christina Chang
101 Cecil Street 65 6224 4775 #18-02 Tong Eng Building 60 Albert Street, 65 63279295 #09-05, OG Albert Complex 65 6338 3080
9 Penang Road #10-18 Park Mall
111 North Bridge 65 688 30618 Road #08-28 Peninsula Plaza 20 Maxwell Road 65 62920128 #06-09G Maxwell House
Riyadh
Jeddah
Belgrade
12264 - 2510
Saudi Arabia
23615 Saudi Arabia
1111 Serbia
Singapore
69533 Singapore
Singapore
189969 Singapore
Singapore
238459 Singapore
Singapore
179098 Singapore
Singapore
69113 Singapore
JM Education Counselling Centre Singapore
[email protected]
65 8449 1638 Mobile Office
Singapore
189652 Singapore
ASA Overseas Education Alex Lee Specialist - Singapore
[email protected]
65 6449 7727 27 Jalan Keris
Singapore
457560 Singapore
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
7 Maxwell Rd# 0265 6227 0380 100 Annex B, MND Singapore Complex 15 Enggor St #0765 62211 666 Singapore 01 Realty Centre 04-11 The 11 Keng Cheow 65 67342883 Riverside Street Piazza
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
AUG Global - Singapore
Matthew Mok
[email protected]
CMS (Pte) Ltd
David Teo
[email protected]
Hui & Kuah Pte. Ltd
Philip Kuah
[email protected]
Eduglobal - Singapore
Yoke Yin Fong
[email protected]
Level 37 Singapore 6597653629 Land Tower 50 Singapore Raffles Place
48623 Singapore
Think Education Centre
Liza Koh
[email protected]
5 Ang Mo Kio 65-81633079 Industrial Park 2A Singapore 03 -14 AMK Tech II
567760 Singapore
GLZINC Pte Ltd Singapore
Kevin Li
[email protected]
65 6737 6734
12-05/06 Park Mall, Singapore 9 Penang Road
238459 Singapore
IDP Education Singapore
Daryl Fong
[email protected]
4th Level, RELC 65 6736 7025 Building 30 Orange Singapore Grove Road
258352 Singapore
EI Holdings PTE. LTD.
Angelina Wu
[email protected]
NDA Group Pte Ltd
Asya Orazova
[email protected]
Knowledge Intellegentia Enterprise - Singapore
Chan Wah (Anthony) Chau
[email protected]
GES Global Educational Services - Singapore
Lisa Benlizar
[email protected]
Irena Moravcova
[email protected]
Martin Herdicky
AMET Education Slovakia Bratislava Information Planet Presov Koala Education Services - South Africa Global Education Johannesburg Global Education - Cape Town
liza Manoussis
8 Burn Road #1016 Trivex 28 Maxwell Road, 77074307455 No.03-05 Red Dot Building 190 Clemenceau Ave #03-28 65 63330638 Singapore Shopping Centre 91 Bencoolen Street #05-03 65 6238 0668 Sunshine Plaza (Office Tower)
79716 Singapore Singapore
59608 Singapore
Singapore
369977 Singapore
Singapore
69120 Singapore
Singapore
239924 Singapore
Singapore
189652 Singapore
421 2 5292 7888 Obchodna 19
Bratislava
81106 Slovakia
[email protected]
421 902 38 3138 Hlavna 40
Presov
[email protected]
+27 11 465 5061
[email protected]
[email protected]
65 6737 9958
69111 Singapore
Koala Education Johannesburg Services Fourways
158 Jan Smuts Building Office 25, Rosebank 3rd Floor, 9 Walters Avenue 45 Lewis Drive, 27 21 7940177 Cape Town Constantia
27 11 447 4299
080 01
Slovakia South Africa
Johannesburg
2196 South Africa
South Africa
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
ACE Centre for Education - Seoul
Jin Cho
[email protected]
JJ Education Centre Korea
Chen Hai Lan
[email protected]
Bada Education Centre Yangeun Kwon Seoul
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Chongro
Youngbai Kim
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Daejeon
Youngbai Kim
[email protected]
Embassy Overseas Study Centre - Jongro
Jinny Lee
[email protected]
Honew Consulting Group Chang Min (Andy) Lee Pty Ltd
[email protected]
IDP Education - Busan
Joan Park
[email protected]
IDP Education - Seoul
Jooyoung Kim
[email protected]
I World International Group Pty Ltd - Busan
Tommy Kim
[email protected]
I World International Group Pty Ltd - Seoul
Hyunjin (Jean) Jang
[email protected]
KOKOS International Busan
Marien Ryu
[email protected]
Phone
+82 2 583 1114
Office Address Suite 508, Doosanbearstel 1319-11 Seochodong Seocho-gu
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
+82 2 6372 2101
203 Le-meilleur 3cha 20-26 Seoul Changcheon-Dong, Seodaemun-Gu
120-833
South Korea
82 2 3477 2205
Suite 703, Level 7, Daewon B/D 437, Seoul Gangnam-daero, Seocho-gu
137-855
South Korea
110-111
South Korea
305-335
South Korea
137 856
South Korea
137-070
South Korea
614-030
South Korea
110-730
South Korea
608-743
South Korea
137-070
South Korea
614-031
South Korea
201 Samhwa Bldg 82 2 738 4193 14-10 Kwanchuldong, Chongro-gu
Seoul
#301 Nudcastle 82 42 825 5411 Bldg. 482-1 Gung- Daejeon dong, Yooseong-gu 1102 Time BD 82 51 808 0515 1316-29 SeochoSeoul Dong, Seocho-Gu 1811 Doosan 822 6245 0091 Bearstel 1319-11 Seoul Seocho-Dong 3rd Floor. 241-6 Jin82 51 818 7246 gu Bujeon-dong, Busan Busanjin-gu 11th FL, Gwanghwamun 82 2 739 7246 Building 211 Seoul Sejongno, Jongnogu Level3, 194-8, 82 51 807 1718 Bujeon Dong, Busan Busanjin-gu Suite 1204, Doosanbearstel, 82 2 3472 1113 381, Seoul Gangnamdaero SeochoGu Level 3, 241-5, 051 816 1178 Bujeon-Dong, Busan Busanjin-Gu
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Missions Education & Migration Pty Ltd - Seoul
Main Email
[email protected]
Time Study - Seoul
Smap Kim
[email protected]
Time Study - Busan
Coy Lee
[email protected]
Uhak NE
Eunjoo Cha
[email protected]
IBN Global Pty Ltd Busan
Frank Lee
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Jongro Seoul
Kelly Shin
IBN Global Pty Ltd Seoul Uhakhub Corporation Seoul
Phone
Office Address
210 Ho Hyorim Bldg 194 Namchang-dong, Chung-gu Suite 302, 3F Jeil 82 2 722 6787 B/D #98 Insa-dong, Jongno-gu Level2, 159-1 82 51 581 7256 Bujeon-dong, Jingu 8F Segye Bldg. 82 2 3482 6262 1317-31 Seochodong, Seocho-gu 82 2 774 4898
Office City
Seoul
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
100-060
Seoul
Office Country
South Korea
110290 South Korea
Busan
608-743
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
82 51 804 4310
Suite 1112, Youwon-Golden Busan Tower Bujeon 1Dong, Busanjin-Gu
608-743
South Korea
[email protected]
82 2 3276 3333
Suite 1408, Level 14, Offisia Building Seoul Shinmum-lo 1-ga, Jongro-Gu
110-061
South Korea
Kelly Lee
[email protected]
82 2 3477 2407
Suite 301, Level 3, DaeSeung BLD Seoul 1318 SeochoDong, Seocho-Gu
137-070
South Korea
Beom Soo
[email protected]
+82 2 508 3434
#645-1 ShinsaSeoul Dong Gangnam-Gu
135-120
South Korea
U.H International - Seoul Maria Jang
[email protected]
Suite 202 , Yuyang BD #823-11 82 2 3477 8337 Seoul Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu
135-080
South Korea
UNI Advice
Robin Lee
[email protected]
Seoul
110-111
South Korea
Uhakmaster
Hee Sun
[email protected]
Seoul
137-855
South Korea
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Busan
Sunja Lee
[email protected]
2nd Floor Goryeo 82 51 817 0766 Bldg. 191-3, Bujeon- Busan dong, Busanjin-gu
614-030
South Korea
#402 Sejong BLD 82 2 591 4351 19-4 Gwancheoldong #2002 Doosan Bearstel #1319-11 82 2 738 1422 Seocho-dong Seocho-Gu
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
KOKOS International Seoul
Principal Contact
Min Chang
DOM Education
Main Email
[email protected]
82 2 566 1178
[email protected]
82 2521 1146
Uhak.com - Gangnam 1
Yongwoo Kim
[email protected]
U. JUNSA
Gu Sik Yun
[email protected]
IAC Ltd - Seoul
Jeff Shin
[email protected]
International U-Education Grace Zhang Consortium - Seoul
[email protected]
Prime Net Australia Pty Ltd - Seoul
[email protected]
Dong Il Rhee
Phone
82 2 3483 3099
82 2 598 0888
+82 2 569 1989
+82 2 6203 0579
82 2 582 1007
Office Address Suite 501, Level 5, 619-4 YeoksamDong, GangnamGu #1328-7 Daewoo Dosievit 2 cha 419 ho Seocho-dong, Seocho-ku 11th Floor, 1318-2 Tongyong Bldg, Seocho-dong Seocho-gu 901ho Gangnamdaero 354, Gangnam-gu 401 Doosan Bearstel 1319-11 Seocho2dong #304, Alumni Hall, Korea University Jongam-dong, Sungbuk-gu 801-B, Bontique Monaco 1316-5 Seocho-dong, Seocho-gu Level 9, Sootang Building 160-9, Bujeon-dong #2001, Doosan BEARSTEL 131911 Seocho-dong
Office City
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
Seoul
135-792
South Korea
Seoul
137-857
South Korea
Seoul
South Korea
Seoul
South Korea
+82 51 802 0591
U & I Australia - Seoul
[email protected]
82 2 587 8532-3
Ara1Dong, 1709-1, 82 70 8242 3955 Yumkwang Sangga Jejudo B/D 201Ho,
[email protected]
Uhakhub Corporation Daejeon
Seonghee Chung
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Incheon
Kyung Bo Na
[email protected]
TNS Worldwide Co. Ltd
Sunny BANG
[email protected]
Office Country
138-050
[email protected]
Sangjun Yoon
Office Post Code
Seoul
U & I Australia - Busan
SKY International Education Centre
Office State/Province
Busan
608-743
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
690-121
South Korea
302-121
South Korea
403-825
South Korea
135-080
South Korea
Daekwang Building 82 42 484 0084 1506 Dunsan1Daejeon dong (Seopa Bldg, Bupyeong-dong) 8232 428 2258 3rd Floor, 15, Incheon Bupyeong-daero, Bupyeong-gu #302 Samhaeng 82-2-3288-1733 Bldg., 819-2 Seoul Yeoksamdong
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Prime Net Australia Pty Ltd - Daegu
Jack Hoju
[email protected]
7F, Jindo Bldg. 1782 53 428 0070 23 Samdeok-dong Daegu 1-ga, Jung-gu
Uhak Time - Seoul
Yoon Cho
[email protected]
82 2 3452 2277
iae Edu Net - Seoul
O.J. Kim
[email protected]
Uhak.com - Jongro
Hyunju Kim
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Daegu
Youngbai Kim
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
706-190
South Korea
Seoul
135-080
South Korea
82 234811217
Uhak Net (Edu Net) Building 834-27 Seoul Yoksam 1 Dong, Gangnam Gu
135-569
South Korea
[email protected]
82 2 3703 3147
10th FL. Cine Core Bldg, 33-1 Seoul Gwancheol-dong Jongno-gu
110-111
South Korea
[email protected]
5th Floor Dongwon 82 53 256 0512 Bldg. 8-1 Samdeok- Daegu dong1ga, Jung-gu
700-411
South Korea
Seoul
137-071
South Korea
Daegu
700-093
South Korea
Seoul
135-070
South Korea
463-824
South Korea
Daejeon
305-335
South Korea
Daegu
700-060
South Korea
Seoul
110-111
South Korea
Seoul
110-111
South Korea
2nd Floor 31-45, 82 2 325 1199 Changcheon-dong Seoul Seodaemun-gu
120-835
South Korea
Parker & Steel Education Helina Park
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Daegu
Jong-Jae (James) Hwang
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Kangnam-P
Ara Cho
[email protected]
Uhak.com - Bundang
Su Yeon Jung
[email protected]
82 31 709 9055
Uhak.com - Daejeon
Beom Soo
[email protected]
82 42 822 0076
Embassy Overseas Study Centre - Daegu
Jinny Lee
[email protected]
82 53 256 2090
Embassy Overseas Study Centre - Chongro
Jinny Lee
[email protected]
02 736 0580
Uhak.com - Jonggak
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Shinchon
[email protected]
82 2 537 4499 82 53 424 9533
822 599 0091
502ho, TaeYoung Building 826-35 Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu
1318 Secho-dong, Secho-gu Level 4, 18-2 Dongseongno 3-ga Jung-gu #503 Yoochang Bldg. 1305-7, Seocho-dong, Seocho-gu 7F, Geumhwa Bldg., 246-1, Seohyeon-dong Bundang-gy 5F, 482-4, Gungdong, Yuseong-gu F4, 66-2 NamilDong Jung Gu 4F Young Tower #119 Chongro2-Ga Chongro-Gu
5F, Gyewon Bldg., 82 2 2266 8400 32-7, Gwancheoldong Jongno-gu
Seongnam
Gyeonggi
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Uhak.com - Daegu
Sam Park
[email protected]
Embassy Overseas Study Centre - Busan
Jinny Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Kwangju
Prime Net Australia Pty Ltd - Busan
Ellie Hoju
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
10F, Gyobo Bldg., 88-25, Daegu Dongseongro 2-ga Jung-gu 4F, 149-13 Bujeon 82 51 808 0515 2-Dong BusanjinBusan Gu 4th Floor Asong Bldg. 22-5 82 62 233 0511 Kwangju Geumnamro-2ga Dong-gu 82 53 423 9009
Office Post Code
Office Country
700-731
South Korea
614-845
South Korea
501-022
South Korea
[email protected]
Dongbo Bookstore 4th Floor, Bujun82 51 817 1149 Busan 2dong 165-5 Busanjin-Gu
614-845
South Korea
[email protected]
2nd floor, HANA Tour Bldg. 257-49 82 51 803 2100 Bujeon2-dong Busanjin-gu
Busan
608-743
South Korea
826-4 Woo-In 82 2 521 1146 Building Yeoksam- Seoul Dong Kangnam-Gu
135-080
South Korea
330-160
South Korea
[email protected]
Uhak.com - Busan
Phone
DOM Education - Seoul
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Cheonan
[email protected]
82 41 569 5690
3rd Floor Cheonanmoon Cheonan Bldg. 461-1 Sinbudong, Dongnam-gu
Uhak.com - Gangnam 2
[email protected]
82 2 3482 3019
Dongil Building Room #402, Seoul Seocho-dong 13058 Seocho-Gu
137-070
South Korea
Uhakhub Corporation Kangnam
[email protected]
82 2 508 3434
4F 645-1 ShinsaSeoul dong, Kangnam-gu
135-120
South Korea
Bada Education Centre Jinjoo Kwon Busan
[email protected]
Level 2, #194-5, 82 5 1806 2206 Bujeon-dong, Busanjin-gu
Busan
614-845
South Korea
U & I Australia - Daegu
[email protected]
82 53 426 0079
Level 418-2 Daegu Dongseongno 3-ga
700-093
South Korea
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Chongro3G
[email protected]
2nd Floor, 7-2 82 2 2269 3280 Gwancheol-dong Jongno-gu
110-111
South Korea
Time Study - Daegu
[email protected]
82 53 428 6787
700-060
South Korea
Seoul
Level 2, 114-5, Daegu namil-dongJung-gu
Chungnam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
[email protected]
82 2 555 6787
Suite 206 2F Hanraclassic Building# 824-11 Yeoksam-Dong
Seoul
135-080
South Korea
[email protected]
82 2 558 5498
10th Floor, YeDong Building 736-42 Seoul Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu
135-924
South Korea
[email protected]
82 2 365 7100
Elite Building 4th Floor, Jangchundong 18-50 Seodaemun-Gu
Seoul
120-833
South Korea
Doosan Overseas Paul Paek Education Center - Seoul
[email protected]
Room 703 Kyewon 82 2 737 9550 Building 32-7 Seoul Kwanchul-Dong
110-121
South Korea
Hackers Language Institute
[email protected]
Woosong Bldg, 6F 82 2 554 5800 7, Seocho-daero 73 Seoul gil, Seocho-gu
137-856
South Korea
2nd Floor Sin Bldg. 82 52 225 2258 618-4 Mugeo-dong Ulsan Nam-gu
680-860
South Korea
561-807
South Korea
137-070
South Korea
137-070
South Korea
614-031
South Korea
680-190
South Korea
700-150
South Korea
Time Study - Gangnam
Smap Kim
Time Study - Geumcheon
Uhak.com - Shinchon
Sue Jeon
Hyunmi Kim
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Ulsan
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Jeonju
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Gangnam Seoul
Lisa Kim
[email protected]
Segyeuhak.com Co Ltd Brian Yoo Seoul
[email protected]
Uhakstation - Busan
Olivia Yang
[email protected]
Prime Net Australia Pty Ltd - Ulsan
Willy Kwon
[email protected]
Yuhak 114
Soon Woo Kwon
[email protected]
2nd Floor, 1262-16 82 63 255 2880 Deokjin-dong Jeonju Deokjin-gu Suite 701, Daeseung B/D 82 2 532 6504 Seoul 1318 SeochoDong, Seocho-Gu Suite 1611, Doosan Bearstel 131902 1566 1439 Seoul 11Seocho Dong, Seocho-Gu Level 3, Hanatour 82 51 819 9809 Bld, 257-49 Bujeon- Busan Dong Bujeon-Gu 2nd floor, 618-5 82 52 249 6785 Mugeo-dong, Nam- Ulsan gu 4F, Geumseong Bldg. #55-1, 82 53 424 0114 Daegu Gongpyeong Dong, Jung-Gu
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Joohan Overseas Education Group
Cindy Woo
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Changwon
Sunja Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Kangnam
Kyu Heon Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Hongdae
Kyu Heon Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Seocho
Kyu Heon Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute SeochoP
Kyu Heon Lee
[email protected]
Chongro Overseas Educational Institute Jeju
Byoungjun Han
[email protected]
Phone
82 10 9000 2863
Office Address B2B209 Lemeilur 5th Blvd., 29-81 Changcheondong Seodaemun
Office City
Seoul
#501 Yoochang Bldg. 1305-7 Seocho-dong Seocho-gu 9F Daehwa Bldg., 82 325 1331 162-13 Donggyodong Mapo-gu #209 Seocho Hyundai Tower 13822 2055 2033 13 Seocho-dong, Seocho-gu #207 Seocho Hyundai Tower 13822 2055 2033 13 Seocho-dong, Seocho-gu 8264 724 1445
Uhak.com - Hongdae Centre
Hyunju Kim
[email protected]
IDP Education Gangnam
Summer Park
[email protected]
International United Education
Su Youl Roh
[email protected]
82 2 1599 8822
Latino Australia Education - Barcelona
Ana Luisa Corzo
[email protected]
34 93 510 64 81
Information Planet Madrid
[email protected]
34 91 790 6725
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Madrid
[email protected]
34 91 44 666 94
Information Planet Barcelona
[email protected]
34 93 181 0168
82 2 3483 8100
82 2 533 7246
4th Floor, 1774-1, Yido-1dong 12F, Mirae Plaza Bldg., 165-1 Donggyo-dong Mapo-gu 5F, Wooshin Building 1304-5 Seocho-dong, Seocho-gu 1301 Ho, Knk Digital Tower, Yeongdeungpo-gu C/ Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes 438-440. Bajos Paseo de la Castellana 135, 7ª Planta Calle Carranza 25, Planta 6 Rambla de Catalunya, 38, 8ª planta
Office Post Code
Office Country
120-833
South Korea
642 -832
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
Seoul
121-817
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
Seoul
137-070
South Korea
690-828
South Korea
Seoul
121-200
South Korea
Seoul
137-855
South Korea
Seoul
150-038
South Korea
Sein Plaza 501, #182 55 223 8200 4 Sangnam-Dong, Changwon Sungsan-Gu
822 599 0091
Office State/Province
Jeju
Barcelona
Kyoung Nam
Jeju
8015 Spain
Madrid
28046 Spain
Madrid
28004 Spain
Barcelona
8007 Spain
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Go Study Australia Pty Ltd - Barcelona
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
34 9 14 466 694
Rambla de Catalunya 61, 4° 2
Barcelona
Paseo de las Delicias Nº1
Office State/Province
Cataluña
Office Post Code
Office Country
8007 Spain
Latino Australia Education - Sevilla
Olga Inés Carnero
[email protected]
34 954 561 813
Sevilla
410001 Spain
Latino Australia Education - Madrid
Gabriela Arteaga L.
[email protected]
WorkLab 34 91 758 5224 Business Centre C/ Madrid Silva nº 2, 1ª - P4
28013 Spain
Australian Education Consultant - Panadura
M D H Fernando
[email protected]
94 38 223 5659 131/4 Horana Road Panadura
Sri Lanka
[email protected]
94 11 259 1803 1 St Albans Place
Colombo - 04
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Nawala
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
No : 28, Colombo Dharmarama Road
Sri Lanka
IDP Education - Colombo Erath Karunaratne Planet Education Colombo Jeewa Australian Educational Centre Battaramulla Aspirations Education (Pvt) Ltd Edlocate (Pvt) Ltd Colombo International Education Consultancy - Colombo 3W Global Education Colombo International Scholar Educational Services
[email protected] Kolitha Fernando
[email protected]
Don Ajithkuma Dias Jayaweera Abeysejera
[email protected]
Iromie Rajaratnam
[email protected]
Manjula Perera
[email protected]
Anurangf Jayathflake
[email protected]
Keerthi Jayasuriya
[email protected]
PAC Asia Services Pvt Ltd - Colombo
[email protected]
Accredited Consultancy Centre For Higher Education
Aruna Priyankara Moragoda
[email protected]
Eureka Australian Education Consultants Nugegoda
Nuwan Ballantudawa
[email protected]
3W Global Education Kandy
Stefan Moraes
[email protected]
VIEC - Colombo
Sri Kandasamy
[email protected]
Jeewa Australian Educational Centre Panadura
Kolitha Fernando
[email protected]
135 R A De Mel Mawatha 251/4, Dewman 94 11 2889231 Palace, Kaduwela Road 267/20 Samagi 94 11 2808800 Mawatha Nawala Road 94112375804
94 11 474 0126 79/5 Horton Place 581 - 1/1, Galle 94 11 451 3724 Road, Wellawatte 08, Bambalapitiya 94112559748 Drive 34/A, Shrubbery 94 112 553466 Gardens, Bambalapitiya 94 11 258 5764
No.131/3 High 94 112 837999 Level Road Maharagama 17F 1/2 Stanley Thilakrathna 94 11 2769367 Mawatha, Nugegoda 640A, Peradeniya 94 773918690 Road 134 Phillip 94 11 2585 583 Gunawardana Mawatha Level 3, No 474 94 38 224 3418 Arthur V. Dias Mawatha
Maharagama
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Kandy
Sri Lanka
Colombo
Sri Lanka
Panadura
Sri Lanka
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Supem Fernando Association Pvt Limited
Principal Contact Supem Fernando
Main Email
[email protected]
Phone 94 11 265 6666
Office Address 493 Galle Road Rawatawatta
Office City
Office State/Province
Moratuwa
[email protected]
ACIC Australian College Information - Taichung
[email protected]
886422309801
No. 89, Section 1, Chung Teh Road
Taichung
Office Country Sri Lanka
Office 15, 5th Floor 963 11 224 6226 Al-Faeha' Building Damascus Marjeh Square
IGEC - Syria
Office Post Code
Syria
404 Taiwan
ACIC Australian College Information - Taipei
Pohan Sung
[email protected]
886223702669
6F-1/17-1 Hwai Ning Street
Taipei
Academic Excellence International
Eleen Chang
[email protected]
886227522848
7F-6, No. 38, FuHsing North Road, Chung-Shan District
Taipei
10488 Taiwan
Asia Pacific Education Centre
Tracy S.H. Fang
[email protected]
9F, No. 142, ChungTaipei Hsiao East Road
106 Taiwan
Taida International Education Services
DaDa Chen
[email protected]
Frontier Planning International - Taipei
Frank Yao
[email protected]
Hui Huang Overseas Development Pty Ltd
Julia Lin
[email protected]
886 2 8773 5211
Taipei
100 Taiwan
17F-3, No. 211, 886 7 2512728 Chung-Cheng 4th Kaohsiung Road 2F-2, No. 23, Section 1, 886 2 2321 2406 Taipei Hangzhou South Road 2F-2, No. 86, 886227072975 Section 2, Fu-Hsing Taipei South Road
10053 Taiwan
801 Taiwan
106 Taiwan
IDP Education - Taichung Charlie Liao
[email protected]
3F, No.247, Section 886 4 2326 1722 1,Taichung-Kang Taichung Road West District
40360 Taiwan
IDP Education - Taipei
Paula Cheng
[email protected]
7F, No. 25, Section 886 2 25701466 1, Tunhwa South Taipei Road
10557 Taiwan
JRIS Education Ltd Taipei
Yu-Chen (Jris) Hsieh
[email protected]
886 2 27732220
12F-13, No. 112, Section 4, Taipei Zhongxiao E. Road Da'an District
106 Taiwan
JRIS Education Ltd Kaohsiung
Chia-Chun Hsieh
[email protected]
886 7 223 5135
11F-2K, No. 55, Zhongzheng 3rd Road Xinxing District
800 Taiwan
Kaohsiung
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
3F-3, No. 302, Section 1, Taichung 886 4 2319 6543 Taichung Port Road West District
403 Taiwan
No. 3-1, Lane 134, 886423271937 Gin-Wu Road, East Taichung Sistrict
Taiwan
JRIS Education Ltd Taichung
Ting-Ni (Teny) Chiu
[email protected]
Global Sunshine Education Center
Tony Lin
[email protected]
New Oz Consulting Taipei
Terry Wang
[email protected]
Rm 909, No. 10, 886 2 2389 3973 Section 1, Chung King S. Road
Taipei
100 Taiwan
Shining Travel Agency Co Ltd
Hui-chen Su
[email protected]
10F-2, No. 14, 886 2 2394 2867 Section 1, HsinTaipei Sheng South Road
10058 Taiwan
Global Education Services (GES) - Taipei
Danny Chang
[email protected]
7F, No. 122, 886 2 23821999 Section 1, ChungHsiao West Road 6F - 5, No 17, Sec 886 2 77308260 1, Chengde Road Datong District 2F, No. 95, Sec. 1, 886 2 7730 5686 Chongqing South Road No.52, Songhe Street, Beitun +886 4 22472799 District, Taichung City 406
Taipei
10043 Taiwan
Taipei
103 Taiwan
Taipei
100 Taiwan
Taichung
406 Taiwan
AMET Education - Taipei Minerva Lan
[email protected]
iae Edu Net - Taipei
Frank Li
[email protected]
E.I.A (Education in Australia) Education Consul
Peggy Lin
[email protected]
Kiwicon Co. Ltd
Chen Po Yang
[email protected]
IDP Education Kaohsiung
Alison Chih
[email protected]
10F, 189, Boai 1st 886 7 3112280 Road, San Min Dist.
Kaohsiung
80743 Taiwan
Lianxin International Education
Jenlin Huang
[email protected]
9F-2, No 15, Cheng886 7 3982588 Hsing Road SanKaohsiung Min District
807 Taiwan
OH! Study Education Center - Taipei
Brain Hockertz
[email protected]
6F, #228, Tun-Hua 886 2 2751 1919 South Road, Taipei Section 1
10688 Taiwan
[email protected]
17F-38, No. 50, Section 1 886 2 2331 1515 Zhongxiao W. Taipei Road, Zhongzheng District
10041 Taiwan
I.S. Education Consultancy - Taipei
Stanley Huang
886 2 2771 9910
9F, No. 100, Chung Taipei Hsiao E. Rd., Sec.3
10655 Taiwan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Mi-Ed Consulting - Taipei Jolie Hsu
[email protected]
Austral-Oriental Education Service Taipei
[email protected]
Wayne Hunt
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Room 15, 18F, No. 50, Section 1, 886-2-23114820 ZhongXiao W. Taipei Road, Taipei City 100 Room 30, 12F, No. 50, Section 1, 886 2 2388 0086 Zhong Xiao West Taipei Road, Zhong Zheng District Room D, 12F, No.30, Jhongjheng 886 7 226 0080 Kaohsiung 2nd Road, Lingya District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
100 Taiwan
100 Taiwan
Chiao Shun International Chiao Shun Pty Ltd - Kaohsiung
[email protected]
GoStudy Education Institute Ltd - Taichung
Andy Ou
[email protected]
4F-1, No. 302, 886 4 2310 0031 Section 1, Taichung Taichung Port Road
Taiwan
UKEAS Ltd - Taichung
Wynand Bezuidenhout
[email protected]
4F-9, No. 378, 886 4 2328 5946 Section 1, Wenhsin Taichung Road
40862 Taiwan
Vanguard Education Consultancy - Taichung
Wennie Wu
[email protected]
3F, No. 83, Section 886 4 23055785 1, Taichung Port Taichung Road, West District
40354 Taiwan
UKEAS Ltd - Taipei
John Smith
[email protected]
3F, No. 121, 886 2 2370 9780 Section 1, ChungChing South Road
UKEAS Ltd - Kaosiung
John Smith
[email protected]
GoStudy Education Institute Ltd - Taipei
[email protected]
Taipei
7F-1, No. 163, 886 7 223 8800 Guang-Jou 1st Kaohsiung Street 4F.-2, No.380, Sec. 886 2 2707 1108 1, Fuxing S. Rd., Taipei Da’an Dist. 1F, No. 210, Section 2, 886 6 336 2561 Tainan Dungmen Road, Tainan City 701
802 Taiwan
100 Taiwan
802 Taiwan
106 Taiwan
GoStudy Education Institute Ltd - Tainan
Andy Ou
[email protected]
UKEAS Ltd - Tainan
John Smith
[email protected]
886 6 222 4790
5F-1, No. 88, Chung Shan Road
Tainan
700 Taiwan
UKEAS Ltd - Hsinchu
John Smith
[email protected]
886 3 531 6441
7F-2, No. 38, PeiTa Road
Hsinchu
300 Taiwan
701 Taiwan
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
BroadWay IEC - Taiwan
Main Email
Phone
Office Address 6F-1, No. 376, Section 1, Dunhua S. Rd, Da'an District
Office City
Taipei
10684 Taiwan
103 Taiwan
[email protected]
F11-9, No. 211, 866 2 2552 2136 ShiMing Boulevard Taipei Section 1
ABC Education Consultancy - Taichung
Christina Chen
[email protected]
886 4 2310 4448
Chiao Shun International Petra Chiu Pty Ltd - Taipei
[email protected]
886 2 2705 2756
Newton Educational Service & Tour - Tainan
[email protected]
886 6 208 1572
[email protected]
886 4 22472467
9F-5, Section 1, No.378, Wenxin Road, Nantun District 10F-10, No. 68, Section 4, Ren-Ai Road 7F-5, No. 256, Section 1, Chang Jung Road East District 20F/1, No. 955, Section 4, WenHsin Road 7F, No. 134, Zhongshan Road 6F-8, No. 256, Sec.1, Changrong Rd., East Dist. 7F-6, No.240, Jhongshan 1st Road, Sinsing District 1F, No. 50, Fuyu Street 6F.-14, No.553, Zhongshan 2nd Rd. Qianjin Dist.
Taichung
106 Taiwan
Tainan
701 Taiwan
Taichung
886 3 4275111
[email protected]
886 6 238 0378
[email protected]
886 7 2350965
New Oz Consulting Zongli
[email protected]
886 3 285 0236
ABC Education Jing Tsai Consultancy - Kaohsiung
[email protected]
886 7 221 4109
Chiao Shun International Pamela Chung Pty Ltd - Taichung
[email protected]
886 4 22037861
TANSAO
[email protected]
255 754 493060
[email protected]
Ground Floor, Unit 8, Thai CC Tower 66 2 6723866-7 889 South Sathorn Bangkok Road, Yannawa, Sathorn
GoStudy Education Institute Ltd - Kaohsiung
ANZ Education Centre Co Ltd - Sathorn
Emma Fang
Daryl Rustad
Pat Sumala
40862 Taiwan
Taipei
[email protected]
Chiao Shun International Pty Ltd - Tainan
Office Country
886 2 2706 1223
Amber Moni Yen
Newton Educational Service & Tour Taichung GoStudy Education Institute Ltd - Zhongli
Office Post Code
[email protected]
ABC Education - Taipei
Philip Chang
Office State/Province
Taiwan
Zhongli
320 Taiwan
Tainan
701 Taiwan
Kaohsiung
800 Taiwan
Zhongli
Tauyuan County
32072 Taiwan
Kaohsiung
801 Taiwan
4F-2, No.581, Jianxing Rd.
Taichung
404 Taiwan
Plot 1820, Toure Drive Oyster Bay
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania
10500 Thailand
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Four Seas Tours & Marketing
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
[email protected]
6th Floor, Room 36, City Home Condo 66 2 398 1630 3199 Sukhumvit Bangkok Soi 101/2, Bangna District
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
10260 Thailand
IDP Education - Chiang Mai
Fauthai Inkham
[email protected]
Malin Plaza (Opposite Chiang Mai University) 66 53 217 552 99/58 Moo 1 Huaykaew Road, T.chang Puak, A.Muang
IDP Education - Hat Yai
Chanon Jantawattana
[email protected]
66 74 354 477
Insight Education Consulting
Montakan O'Neill
[email protected]
56 Yada Building, +66 2 236 7222 6th Floor Silom Road, Bangrak
Bangkok
10500 Thailand
[email protected]
1/1 Seree 2 Soi 10 +66 2 314 3713 Ramkamhaeng 24 Road Huamark
Bangkok
10250 Thailand
[email protected]
Chiangmai University 239 66 0 5394 2894 Chiangmai Nimmanhemin Rd. Suthep Muang
OEC - Global Education Co Ltd - Bangkok
OEC - Global Education Co Ltd - Chiangmai
Tran Du Khuong Nguyen
Chiang Mai
2nd Floor, Preedarom Building Hat Yai Number 5, Preedarom Road
Thailand
90110 Thailand
50200 Thailand
Uniadvice Co Ltd
Sarinya Tomornsak
[email protected]
126/17-18 Soi Vipawadee 2 66 2 276 4683 (UTCC), Vipawadee Road, Dindang
Bangkok
10400 Thailand
Vakom Overseas Education Limited Partnership
Aungkana Chitsanitkul
[email protected]
257/6-7 Sukhumvit 66 2 391 1200 71, PrananongBangkok Nua, Wattana
10110 Thailand
[email protected]
No. 2 Ploenchit Center Building, 5F, 662 656 4868 Unit 505 2, Bangkok Sukumvit Road, Klongtoey
10110 Thailand
The Dean Co Ltd
Watcharin Sanguansinsuksri
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
HighEducation Co Ltd
Principal Contact
Thitiporn Boonchoom
Main Email
[email protected]
EdNet Co. Ltd Chatuchak
Apattaya Phoksiri
[email protected]
OEC - Global Education Co Ltd - Bangkok
Tran Du Khuong Nguyen
[email protected]
Further Education Company Limited
[email protected]
IDP Education - Bangkok Nadchanan Dangkhom
[email protected]
Eden Education Centre Bangkok
[email protected]
Education For Life Co. Ltd - Bangkok
Paiboon Boonkerd
[email protected]
Eden Education Centre Chiangmai
[email protected]
Education For Life Co. Ltd - Khon Kaen
[email protected]
Turmeric International Student Agent - Bangkok
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
217/3 1st Floor, Asoke Towers Sukhumvit 21 Rd 662 664 1992 (Soi Asoke), Klongtoey-Nua, Wattana
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Bangkok
10110 Thailand
Unit 1001, 10th Floor, Retail Tower, Central Plaza 66 2 937 0870-4 Bangkok Ladprao, 1693 Phaholyothin Road, Chatuchak
10900 Thailand
White House Place, 1 Ramkamhang 24 Bangkok Road At Soi 34-1, Huamark
10240 Thailand
Room No. 193/18, 3rd Fl, Lake Rajada 66 2661 8862-3 office Complex, Bangkok Rajadapisek Road, Klongtoey
10110 Thailand
66 2720 6844
4th Floor, CP 66 2 638 3111 Tower 313 Silom Road, Bangrak Unit 1004, Level 10, The Offices at 66 2 6131 777 Central World, Rama Road, Pathumwan 662 7201065
Bangkok
10500 Thailand
Bangkok
Thailand
54 Huamark Road, Bangkok Huamark Bangkapi
10240 Thailand
8 Soi Chumpi Sirimankalajarn 66 53 289 168 Road T. Suthep A.Muang Suite 211, Food & Services Centre 66 43 203010-11 (Complex) Khonkaen University Zuellig House Building Level 8, 1 66 2 231 8082 Silom Road, Bangrak
Chiangmai
50200 Thailand
Khon Kaen
40002 Thailand
Bangkok
10500 Thailand
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name Knowledge Plus Education Services Co Ltd
IDP Education - Khon Kaen
Principal Contact
Siriporn Mahatharadol
Orachorn Ruangchoengchum
Main Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
3rd Floor, Silom 662 2383933-4 Shanghai Building Bangkok 807 Silom 17 Road Grd Flr, Pullman Khon Kaen Raja Orchid hotel, 9-9 66 43 321 331 Khon Kaen Prachasumran Road, Nai Muang, Muang 1 Ramkamhang 24 66 2 720 6844 Soi 34-1 (ABAC) Bangkok Huamark
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
10500 Thailand
40000 Thailand
OEC - Global Education Co Ltd - Bangkok
[email protected]
Bridge Blue Pty Ltd Bangkok
[email protected]
66 2245 3730
31 Phayathai Bldg, Level 6, Room 616 Bangkok Phayathai Road, Rajthevee
10400 Thailand
EdNet Co. Ltd - Bangkok Apattaya Phoksiri
[email protected]
1/232 Silom Grand Terrace Building 66 2238 4241 Silom Road, Bangkok Saladaeng Soi 2, Silom, Bangrak
10500 Thailand
EdNet Co. Ltd Chiangmai
[email protected]
66 53 279 684
EdNET Bright
Start Education Centre
[email protected]
Arnate (Rob) Weschawalit
ANZ Education Centre Co Ltd - Wattana
The Mastery UK Co. Ltd
[email protected]
[email protected]
Jurawan Kitjaroenchai
[email protected]
209/22 Wualia Chiangmai Road, Haiya Muang
254 Wittayakit Bldg, 18F, Chulalongkorn 66 83 846 9824 Soi 64 Siam Bangkok Square, Payathai Rd, Patumwan Dusit Thani Building, Unit 1005, 662 6363 555 10th Floor 946 Bangkok RAMA IV Rd. Silom Bangrak The Trendy Plaza, 5F, Rm 10/8, Sukhumvit Soi 13 662 1687634-5 Bangkok Sukhumvit Rd, Klongtoey-Nua, Wattana 128/65 Phayathai Plaza, 6th Floor, 66 2 612 1425 Bangkok Room L Phayathai Road, Ratchatavee
10250 Thailand
50100 Thailand
10330 Thailand
10500 Thailand
10110 Thailand
10400 Thailand
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Alternatif Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi - Seyhan
Main Email
[email protected]
Alternatif Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi - Ankara
Tunali Hilmi
[email protected]
Alternatif Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi - Istanbul
Ali Isil
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Yeni Baraj Mah. B. Angin Blv. Beyoglu 90 3222250457 Adana Apt. A Blok K-2 D3, Seyhan Tunali Hilmi cad. 90 312 466 5388 No109/5 Kavaklidere Taksim Meydan, Sraselviler Cad. 90 212 2924326 Taner Palas Apt.No:9 Kat:2 Daire:5 Kbrs ehitleri Caddesi, 90 232 4652024 Elmastaoglu Apt. No:45 Kat:2 Daire:4, Alsancak
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Turkey
Ankara
6700 Turkey
Istanbul
34437 Turkey
Alternatif Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi - Izmir
[email protected]
Atlas Private Educational Rahmi Mesud Yilmaz Services - Ankara
[email protected]
Tunal, hilmi caddesi 90 312 466 6366 No:70 K:5 D:28, Ankara Kavaklidere
Turkey
Atlas Private Educational Nazim OZSOYLU Services - Antalya
[email protected]
Hasim Iscan Mah. Recep Peker Cad. 90 242 2489666 Business center of Hadrians Gate No:2 K.2
Muratpaa
Turkey
Atlas Private Educational Can Sahin Services - Izmir
[email protected]
Kbrs ehitleri Cd. 90 232 441 9755 No: 48 Süsler Apt. K:2 D:3
Alsancak
Turkey
Hit Uluslararasi Egitim Yayin ve Dis +90 232 2446918 Ticaret Anonim Alsancak Sirketi, 1379 Sk.No.57/B-2 Z Kat
Turkey
Izmir
Turkey
HIT International Education - Izmir
Gulsah Akpinar
[email protected]
IDP Education - Istanbul
Seval Sir
[email protected]
Inonu Cad Teknik 90 212 245 1588 Han No 38/1, Gumussuyu
Istanbul
Turkey
Real Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi
Sema Yazici
[email protected]
Barbaros Bulvari 9021 2236 5793 Eski Yildiz Caddesi Istanbul No:36 K:4 Besiktas
34353 Turkey
Academic Link International - Turkey
Seval Sir Taner
[email protected]
Bahariye Cad. Sakiz Gulu Sok 902167001168 Melek Apt. No: 23, Ka: 2 Daire 7, Kadikoy
Istanbul
34710 Turkey
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
IES - Intervega Education Sevil Kassem Services
[email protected]
ASBA Education Consulting
Irmak Otrac
[email protected]
Guney Egitim Danismanligi
Ayse Lale Guney
[email protected]
Mor Academia Overseas Melike Sirin Education Consultancy
[email protected]
egitimAL - Ankara
Burhan Pinarbasi
[email protected]
Edumar Education Market - Istanbul
Sibel Paksoy
[email protected]
MONAT International Education Consultancy Co
Meral Onat
[email protected]
M.E.C Education Consultants
Zeynep Kivanc
[email protected]
Academix Study Abroad
Engin Cosar
[email protected]
Karya International
Pinar Ural
[email protected]
Omega Education Turkey Armagan Ozkilic
[email protected]
WESTEDU International Education Consultancy
Aysegul Efecinar
[email protected]
HIT International Education - Istanbul
Canan Yucal Gorgulu
[email protected]
Edumar Education Market - Ankara
Seda Bandik
[email protected]
Phone +90(324)2387677
90 216 363 1160
Office Address Ataturk Caddesi Erol Ap 104
Mersin
Bagdat. Cad Yenel apt.No:350/8 Istanbul Saskinbakkal 81070
Gazi Osman Pasa Bulvari Yeni asir Is Hani 4.kat 406 Cankaya Attorney Sureyya Agaoglu Sok. Strain 90 212 296 8387 Apt. No: 2/5 Tesvikiye Tunus Cad no 65-6 90 216 416 3352 Kavaklidere Büyükdere cad. Çınar Ap. No: 95 90 212 275 4822 Kat : 5 Daire : 19 Mecidiyeköy / Şişli 902324892225
902323699272
Office City
1723 Sok. N.6, D.304 Karsiyaka
Izmir
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
33010 Turkey
34728 Turkey
35210 Turkey
Istanbul
Turkey
Ankara
Turkey
Istanbul
34439 Turkey
Izmir
35530 Turkey
8 Cadde Camlica 90 312 236 4444 Bulvar Sitesi C Blok Ankara No:19 Umitkoy Mete Caddesi. 90 212 2499489 No:10 Yeni Apt K:2 Istanbul D:7 Taksim Tunali Hilmi Cad 90 312 466 6100 Bestekar Sok No: Ankara 88/2-3 Cankaya Tunali Hilmi CD 90 312 468 2898 Demirdogen Ish. Kavaklidere No: 98/7
6800 Turkey
34437 Turkey
6680 Turkey
Turkey
90 312 467 2976
Arjantin Caddesi Halici Sokak Ankara Uccam Apt No 8/4, Gazi Osman Pasa
6700 Turkey
90212 2964600
Buyukdere Cad 15 Istanbul A Hur Han, Sisli
34380 Turkey
90 312 465 0200
Tunus Caddesi 79/4 Kavaklıdere
Ankara
6680 Turkey
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Global Vizyon - Izmir
Guler Taylan
[email protected]
Cad. No:70 Haraçç 90 232 4644585 Apt. (Ambar Butik Izmir Üstü) K:3 D:6
Turkuaz Int'l Education Consultancy Ltd
Ilknur Arboy-Coskun
[email protected]
Rumeli Cd. Zafer 90 212 2967939 sk. Kocadoruker Is Istanbul Merkezi No:53/22
34371 Turkey
Atlas Private Educational Mesut Yilmaz Services - Istanbul
[email protected]
90 212 249 5310
Inonu street shock of Foreign Istanbul mansion. Ozanhan No: 9 K.3 Taksim
34437 Turkey
BEB / British Education Bureau - Ankara
[email protected]
Özge Eke Atilla
BEB / British Education Bureau - Izmir
[email protected]
UKLA Abroad Educational Counseling
Sevda Can
[email protected]
HIT International Education - Ankara
Gulsah Akpinar
[email protected]
Teorem Yurtdisi Egitim
[email protected]
Tunisia cad. No: 65 90 312 468 2020 D: 9 06 680 Ankara Kavakldere Cyprus Martyrs Street, No: 4, C: 1, 90 232 3231010 Izmir D: 2, 35220 Alsancak Hudavendigar MH 902242000000 Buklum CD Birlesik Bursa Apt 2/2, Osmangazi
216 356 3898
BEB / British Education Bureau - Istanbul
Sevda Oncel Budd
[email protected]
90 212 2444000
Global Vizyon - Istanbul
Guler Taylan
[email protected]
90 212 2491981
Boa Lingua Yurtdisi Egitim Danismanligi Ltd Sti
Sermin Alpan
[email protected]
90 212 231 2543
World International Education Agency (Siteb Gulseren Yazicioglu Ltd)
[email protected]
egitimAL - Etiler
[email protected]
Nihal Ocak
Cinnah Cad. 39/15 Cankaya Baghdad C. Erker Apt. 368/13 Şaşkınbakkal, Kadikoy Istiklal Cad. Imam Adnan Sk. No: 2 Floor: 3 34 430 Beyoglu Mesrutiyet Cad. Asli Han No: 18/4 Beyoglu Valikonagi Cad. Konak Apt No:127 K:3 D:7, Nisantasi
Ankara
Turkey
Turkey
35530 Turkey
16090 Turkey
Turkey
Istanbul
34740 Turkey
Istanbul
Turkey
Istanbul
Turkey
Istanbul
Turkey
Ataturk Bulvari, 141/118-120 Bulvar 0 312 4241303 Ankara Palas Is Mrkz. C blok, Bakanliklar
6640 Turkey
Nispetiye cad. 90 212 288 6161 Durak apt. No:24/1 Istanbul D.8 Levent
34330 Turkey
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Akademis Danismanlik (English Network) Kayseri
Ergun Acehan
[email protected]
Avrupa Dilleri - Istanbul
Harun Sulac
[email protected]
Bosphorous Education Counselling Service Ltd
Yeseren Okutkan
[email protected]
Dil Egitim Akademisi Istanbul
Murat Ayvaci
[email protected]
EDUKAS Educational Consultancy - Izmir
Suat Sabuncuoglu
[email protected]
EduWise University Guidance - Istanbul
Michael Roth
[email protected]
EEC Yurtdisi Egitim Istanbul
Muhammet Salih Sancar
[email protected]
Full-Time Study Abroad Services - Istanbul
Sema Sevin
[email protected]
90 212 259 4858
ICEP Yurtdisi Egitim Ankara
Aytek Yener
[email protected]
90 312 418 4460
Office Address Sivas Cad, Yucel Apr. 99/
Office City
Istanbul
34740 Turkey
Istanbul
Turkey
Istanbul
34437 Turkey
Izmir
35220 Turkey
Istanbul
34464 Turkey
Istanbul
34353 Turkey
Besiktas Meydani, Serencebey Istanbul Yokusu Firat Is Hani 1/17 Besiktas
34353 Turkey
Bagdat CD. No:359 90 216 360 7007 K:3-4, Saskinbakkal Hasfirin Street, Vidin Business 90 212 327 6634 Centre No: 65/40, Floor: 4, Besiktas Cumhuriyet Caddesi No:11 902122560257 Taksim Ugurlu Palas Talatpasa Bulvari, 905306445579 Ragip Apt No:68 D:8 K:8 Arpaci Ali Sok 90 2122 994516 No:13, Yenikoy Serencebey Yokusu Firat Is 90212 259 6 092 Hani No: 1/16 Besiktas
Karanfil Sokak No. Ankara 19/3 Kizilay Barbaros Bulvari 90 212 236 5393 No 5 K.3.D.5 Istanbul Besiktas
Kurtbay Kurt - Egitim Noktasi - Eskieshir
Kurtbay Kurt
[email protected]
Cumhuriye Mah. 905558273827 Cengiz Topel Cad. Eskisehir Hatira Apt. No:16/3
Logos International Education - Istanbul
Serkan Ipek
[email protected]
902123431532
ST-Yurt Disi Egitim - Izmir Yusuf Odabasioglu
[email protected]
Success Overseas Education Consultancy Eskisehir
[email protected]
Guven Elvan
Rumeli Cad. Sadirvan Apt. Istanbul No.12 Kati 4 Daire: 10 Halaskargazi Cad. Sirmali Apt. No. Istanbul 190 / 7 Sisli 1440 Sok. 2/12 902324636400 Izmir Alsancak 902222302144
Office Country
38020 Turkey
[email protected]
[email protected]
Office Post Code
Kayseri
ITEBS - Cihannuma Mah Mehmet Faith Yildirim Istanbul
Smartyed Yurtdisi Egitim Neslihan Torun Istanbul
Office State/Province
Ismet Inonu Cd. 58/6 Tepebasi
Eskisehir
06 420
Turkey Turkey
26130 Turkey
34363 Turkey
34360 Turkey 35220 Turkey 26130 Turkey
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Global Vizyon - Adana
Guler Taylan
[email protected]
Cemalpa?a Mah. 63007 Sok. No: 90 322 459 2108 Adana 25/101 Gültekin Apt. A Blok, Seyhan
Global Vizyon - Ankara
Guler Taylan
[email protected]
Tunus Cd. Toplum 90 312 4261253 Apt. No:83/9 Kat: 2 Ankara Kavaklidere
Global Vizyon - Antalya Armada Grandee Ankara
HUB Education Pty Ltd Istanbul
[email protected] Pelin Oguz Ersan
Simon Boncukcu
[email protected]
[email protected]
Özgürlük Bulvar, 90 242 316 4887 1507 Sok. Villa Cenk 29/4 Karanfil Sk 36/11 902324224414 Kizilay
Onur Yaldizkaya
[email protected]
Choice Placements Ltd
Eddy Barigye
[email protected]
256754180610
Kampala Road, Plot No.33, Kampala Greenland Towers, Room1, Floor II
DEC Education - Kiev
Alexandra Litvinova
[email protected]
380443907624
16 Podvysotskogo Street
[email protected]
STUDEX
Ilia Dolgonos
[email protected]
A-Priori Education Abroad Agency
Olga Gluhova
[email protected]
Turkey
6650 Turkey
Idealist Education Consultancy
Katya Domar
Turkey
Ankara
[email protected]
16 Dragomirova Str. Housing 38 044 500 0320 Complex "Novopecherskie Lipki" Office 2, 151 38 0509733896 Vernadskogo Ave Office A, 12/59 380 44 221 7899 Yurkivska Street
Office Country
Turkey
Maya Akar Centre, Swiss Offices Business Centre, 90 212 3189077 Istanbul Buyukdere Cad. 100-102 C Blok No: 4 Esente Istiklal Caddesi, 44 20 7287 7040 Meselik Sokak 1-3 Beyoglu Sogutlucesme Caddesi, Rasime 90 216 345 6699 Uzlar Is Merkezi No:88 Kat:3, Kadikoy
Office Post Code
Antalya
SI-UK Education Council Cem Çagri Donmez Istanbul
AU Pair UA Agency
Office State/Province
Turkey
Istanbul
34433 Turkey
Istanbul
34714 Turkey
Uganda
Kiev
1014 Ukraine
Kiev
1103 Ukraine
Simferopol Kyiv
Crimea
95007 Ukraine 4080 Ukraine
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
1802 Union National Bank 971 2 622 8367 Building Airport Road (Near Corniche Side) #107 United Bank Limited Building 971 4 388 9477 Next to Citibank, Bank Street, Burdubai
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
IDP Education - Abu Dhabi
Ravi Chand
[email protected]
Inner Universe
Shyamala Elango
[email protected]
Varsity Connections Fz LLC
Kalpana Deepak
[email protected]
97 14 4390190
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
StudyCo Pty Ltd - Dubai
Samira Mirzayi
[email protected]
Level 1, Emarat 971 4 343 3427 Atrium Building, Dubai Sheikh Zayed Road
United Arab Emirates
Education Zone
Suad Alhalwachi
[email protected]
9714 391 0257
Knowledge Village Block 2B Office 30
IDP Education - Dubai
Rashi Bhattacharya
[email protected]
971 4 344 6814
104 Century Plaza Dubai Building Jumeirah 1
UniAdmission FZ LLC Dubai
Majdi Mohra
[email protected]
971 4 3901100
Pujan Mittal
[email protected]
International Placewell Consultants FZ LLC Dubai Global Vision for Academic Services Dubai
[email protected]
Intelligent Partners
Sanjeev Verma
[email protected]
IGEC - Dubai
Mohammad Al - Nimrawi
[email protected]
International Education Office (IEO) Fz. LLC.
Humair Ahmed
[email protected]
Office 20, Block 9, Knowledge Village
Office G05-G06, Ground Floor, Block 12 Knowledge Village Block-13 Office-F971 4 3911178 18 Dubai Knowledge Village Block 13, G39 962 6 5814936 Dubai Knowledge Village 1705 Mazaya Business Avenue971 4 3686036 BB! Jumeira Lakes Towers
United Arab Emirates
Abu Dhabi
Dubai
Dubai
46791
214592
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
Dubai
502256
United Arab Emirates
Dubai
46875
United Arab Emirates
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Dubai
United Arab Emirates
Office 404 Sapphire Tower Dubai Port Saeed Al Ittihad Street, Deira
22655
United Arab Emirates
Office #46, 3rd 92 300 8201214 Floor Block 18, Dubai Knowledge Village.
502221
United Arab Emirates
971 4 2398500
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office State/Province
Unit 9a, Stephenson Court, 44 870 803 4317 Bedford Fraser Road Priory Business Park
BCIE - Bedford
Nazmina Panju Dedynski
[email protected]
Employment Overseas Ltd
Anil Kumar
[email protected]
Vanguard Education Consultancy - Leicester
Claire Yang
[email protected]
44 116 2546198 23, New Walk
[email protected]
44 2072 566482
New Century Education Amanda Ding Centre Ltd SI-UK Education Council Dwayne Gallagher London ICEP Yurtdisi Egitim Fatih Azmioğlu London
Office City
442072622666
[email protected]
44 020 72877040
[email protected]
020 75803106 01295 816878
159 Praed St Paddington
2nd Floor, 53 New Broad Street 3rd Floor, 211-213 Regent Street Regus, 81 Oxford Street 53 Deene Close Adderbury One Canada Square Building, 37th Floor Canary Wharf Central House 1 Ballards Lane, Finchley
Office Post Code
Office Country
MK44 3WH
United Kingdom
W2 1RL
United Kingdom
LE1 6TE
United Kingdom
London
EC2M 1JJ
United Kingdom
London
W1B 4NF
United Kingdom
London
W1D 2EU
United Kingdom
Oxon
OX17 3LD
United Kingdom
London
E14 5AA
United Kingdom
London
N3 1LQ
United Kingdom
London Leicester
Leicestershire
UKEAS Ltd - UK
Suy Hater
[email protected]
JnS Education Consultant
Arfat Jamil
[email protected]
44 207 3873 768
Alpha-I Education Services (UK) Ltd London
Aunul Islam
[email protected]
44 208 349 8030
Atlas Private Educational Omer Faruk Yilmaz Services - London
[email protected]
44 20 7734 6467
621 Linen Hall 162London 168 Regent Street
W1B 5TE
United Kingdom
BEB / British Education Bureau - London
[email protected]
44 207 717 8501
0.26 to 27 Garrick House, Southampton Street
WC2E 7RS
United Kingdom
TQ2 5LQ
United Kingdom
London
W1T 2JL
United Kingdom
Essex
RM16 2GB
United Kingdom
Hants
PO1 2QF
United Kingdom
Oxfordshire
OX2 6UD
United Kingdom
W5 1LE
United Kingdom
HA8 7TJ
United Kingdom
Martin Budd
English Language Group Yousif Al-Nassar iae Edu Net - London Graduate Study in UK Limited Anglia Scholars Educational ConsPortsmouth OxAnima Limited Oxford The Study Net VM Consulting Limited
[email protected]
Tony Kim
[email protected]
Geoff Abbott
[email protected]
Weidan Liu
[email protected]
Savas Ulvi Kayaalp
[email protected]
Ana Maria Jaller-Makarewicz
[email protected]
Frederic Vuillemot
[email protected]
01803 215 135 144 Avenue Road 29-30, Windmill 44 20 7462 6488 Street 12 Woodlands 07 8357 61700 Close, Grays 44 2392 297144
24 Hampshire Terrace
London
Torquay
Portsmouth
Wolfson College EOxford 8 Linton Road 447971187956 58 Mulgrave Road London Banbury House, 33668542262 Edgware 121 Stonegrove 447920123620
Devon
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
BCIE - OSAPND
Main Email
Yichu Sun
[email protected]
Shinyway International Birmingham
Bobo Zhang
[email protected]
Latino Australia Education - Montevideo
Jonathan Miles Prentice
[email protected]
Irina Mochalova
[email protected]
Sibel Seker
[email protected]
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Unit 9a, Stephenson Court, Bedford Fraser Road Priory Business Park
[email protected]
New Field Education Group Pty Ltd - London
Parta International LLC North Olmsted SYESS Consulting Services - Douglaston
Phone
Room 14, First Floor Cameo House, 13-17 Bear Street Rm 616, Six Floor, 44 0 1216160527 One Victoria Square Cassinoni 1127 598 99 616 664 esq. Canelones, Parque Rodó 28670 Jenkins 14407797810 Road 44 20 77665252
917 293 3203 233-15 39th Road
Latino Australia Education - Caracas
Germán Rizo
[email protected]
58 212 235 3212
Latino Australia Education - Valencia
Carlos Minghetti
[email protected]
241 826 8946
Latino Australia Education - Maracaibo
Lubis Arias
[email protected]
A.E&T Company Ltd
Hong Thi Tuyet Nguyen
[email protected]
58 2 61 7433366
84 8 839 2951
Av. Francisco de Miranda, Resid.Samson,2 Piso, Ofic. 10A. Salida NOe Estación Metro los Cortijos Urb. Prebo, calle 128, CC Mediterranean Plaza Piso 1, LOCAL P3.L31. C.C. La paragua, Calle 58 Local 28 y 29 Sector la Paragua 121/15 Le Thi Rieng St District 1
Office Post Code
Office Country
MK44 3WH
United Kingdom
London
WC2H 7AS
United Kingdom
Birmingham
B1 1BD
United Kingdom
Montevideo
11200 Uruguay
North Olmsted OH
44070 USA
Douglaston
11363 USA
NY
Caracas
Valencia
Venezuela
Edo
Venezuela
Maracaibo
Venezuela
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Anphat Investment & Consultancy Joint Stock
Thi Mai Hoang
[email protected]
Room 704, level 7 Akashi Building No 84 3 1375 7131 10, Le Hong Phong Hai Phong Street, Ngo Quyen District
Atlantic International Education & Training Com
Thi Ngoc Lan Nguyen
[email protected]
33 Lac Trung St 84 4 3636 5487 Hai Ba Trung District
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
ATEC Vietnam - HCMC
Thi Thu Huong Tran
[email protected]
152 Dao Duy Anh Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3845 1797 Street Ward 9, Phu City Nhuan District
Blue Ocean Education Hanoi
Dinh Ngọc Anh
[email protected]
No. 208, Xa Dan II, 84 4 35376854 Nam Dong ward Hanoi Dong Da District
Hanoi
Viet Nam
CEPECE - Centre for Hong Giang Trinh International Prof - Hanoi
[email protected]
84 4 3933 0454
14 Le Thanh Tong, Hanoi Hoan Kiem District
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Centre for Support to Education & Training (CESET)
Thi To Lan Dang
[email protected]
Hanoi
Viet Nam
AMA English Language Center JSC - HCMC
Hoang Lien Nguyen
[email protected]
City Smart Consultants Pty Ltd - HCMC
[email protected]
Duc Anh A&T Co. Ltd HCMC
Lu Thi Hong Nham
[email protected]
Duc Anh A&T Co. Ltd Hanoi
Thi Hong Nham Lu
[email protected]
DHT Services Co Ltd
Dang Hien
[email protected]
Edulinks Co. Ltd. - HCMC Le Chi Tran
[email protected]
Global Link Consultancy Company Limited
[email protected]
IDP Education - Danang
Tran Ngoc Tram
[email protected]
IDP Education - HCMC
Mai Tran
[email protected]
IDP Education - Can Tho Nguyen Thanh Nga
[email protected]
ILA Vietnam Ltd Co HCMC
[email protected]
Tran Xuan Dzu
93 Bui Thi Xuan 844 39434549 street Hai Ba Trung district 186 Nguyen Thi 84 8 3930 2861 Minh Khai Street Ward 6, District 3 65C Cao Thang +84 8 832 8488 Street District 3 No. 420 Nguyen 84 8 3929 3995 Thi Minh Khai, Ward 5, District 3
Hanoi Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
54 - 56 Tue Tinh 84 4 971 6229 Bui Thi Xuan ward, Hanoi Hai Ba Trung No 16/3 Road 18, 84 8 3921 2437 Ward 8, Go Vap District 439 Hoang Van 84 8 3847 9525 Thu W.4, Tan Binh Dist
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
70000 Viet Nam
Floor 1, 28 Nguyen Ho Chi Minh 84 8 39485049 Dinh Khoi Ward 4 City Tan Binh District
Viet Nam
96A Le loi Street, Hai Chau District Star Building, 33 84 8 3 9104205 Mac Dinh Chi Street District 1 8F, R201 PVC Mekong Tower, 84 710 373 3667 131 Tran Hung Dao Street, Ninh Kieu District 146 Nguyen Dinh 84 8 3929 0100 Chieu Street, District 3 84 511 3889828
Danang
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Can Tho
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
INNED
Le Kim Anh
[email protected]
84 4 972 5020
UKEAS Ltd - Hanoi Central
John Smith
[email protected]
84 4 39411906
New Generation Consultancy & Training - Tuan Tran HCMC
[email protected]
84 8 3848 0099
Nhat Anh Education and Training Consultancy
Thi Thuy Duong Nguyen
[email protected]
Nhat Vinh ETS
Thi Thanh Huong Bach
[email protected]
Royal Education
Thi Huong HOANG
[email protected]
SET Education - HCMC
Vu Dan Ha Nguyen
[email protected]
84 8 3848 4433
Studylink International Vietnam - HCMC
Ha Nguyen
[email protected]
84 8 3925 6731
Nguyen Hong Ha
[email protected]
Xuan Vu
[email protected]
Tay Ban Cau Co Ltd
Thi Minh Anh Pham
[email protected]
Universal Study Co.
Ngan Luong
[email protected]
Studylink International Vietnam - Danang Tan Dang Quan Tourist Overseas Study Corporation
Vietnam Centre Point Ltd Anh Khue Nguyen Thi HCMC
[email protected]
Viet Duong International Education Dev - Hanoi
Thi Thu Ha Ngo
[email protected]
Vietnam Intellectual Services Company (VISCO)
Tran Khoa Thang
[email protected]
84 4 868 9282
84 4 3923 3245
84 4 266 3356
Office Address
294 Tran Khat Hanoi Chan Hai Ba Trung 1st Fl., Phu Dien Building 83A Ly Thuong Kiet, Hoan Kien 188 Tran Quang Khai St. Tan Dih Ward, District 1 41 Bich Cau, Quoc Tu Gian Ward, Dong Da 8 Alley, 410 Bach Dang Street Hoan Kiem District A101, Block A, Building M3-M4 No 91 Nguyen Chi Thanh Road 115 Dang Dung St, Tan Dinh Ward District 1 219 Bis Nguyen Thi Minh Khai St District 1
84 511 3654 658 74 Pasteur 293 Huynh VAn 84 8 8424 250 Banh, W11, Phu NHuan Dist, 38/11/12A Tan Thuan Tay St. Tan 84 8 6262 0698 Thuan Tay Ward, District 7 32 Ton That Hiep 848 6264 3648 St Ward 13, Dist. 11 192 Ly Thai To 84 8 38337747 Street, Ward 1, District 3 No. 16, Alley 9 84 4 37623793 Hoang Cau, Dong Da 84 4 726 1938
Office City
230 Kim Ma Str., Ba Dinh Dist.
Hanoi
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
10000 Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Da Nang
Da Nang
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Worldlink Education Company Ltd
Lan Trinh
[email protected]
Tri Tien Consulting Trading Service
Tuyen Bui Duc
[email protected]
BrainClick Vietnam Education and Training JSC
Thao Nham
[email protected]
Bao Chung International Education Company Limited
Thi Minh Tram Phi
[email protected]
Smart Education and Training JSC - Hanoi
Nguyen Tuyet Mai
[email protected]
International Education Pham Thi Kim Oanh Development Investment
[email protected]
PHC Edu Links Co. Ltd
[email protected]
Hang Thi Minh Pham
Phone
Office Address
12A Phan Ke Binh 84 8 3910 2072 Street, Da Kao Ward, District 1 6th Floor, 41-43 84 8 54456932 Tran Cao Van St. Ward 6, District 3 Building C8, 343 844 3232 1318 Doi Can, Ba Dinh District No. 148, Trung Kinh Street, Yen 84 4 3773 7929 Hoa Ward, Cau Giay District
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
10000 Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Building 3-2C, Van Phuc Diplomatic 84 4 3726 1698 Compound Van Hanoi Bao Street, Ba Dinh District No. 107, Nui Truc Lane Giang Van Hanoi Minh Ba Dinh District 73 Dao Duy Anh, Ho Chi Minh 84 8 6264 8729 Ward 9, Phu Nhuan City District 84 4 37367805
Hanoi
10000 Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Thong Vy Co Ltd - HCMC Truc Thuy Chau
[email protected]
84 8 3803 0735
26/14A, 1 Ding Tien Ho Chi Minh Hoang St., Ward 1 City
Viet Nam
Global Link Consultancy Company Limited
Thi Hong Phuong Ho
[email protected]
Floor 1, 28 Nguyen Ho Chi Minh 84 8 39485049 Dinh Khoi Ward 4, City Tan Binh District
Viet Nam
Worldwide Education HCMC
Nga Nguyen
[email protected]
Saigon Tourist Travel Service Company
The Vinh Nguyen
[email protected]
Hanoi International Study Thi An Phan Abroad Cooperation
[email protected]
United Education Training Consultancy Company Ltd
Xuan Thoi Nguyen
[email protected]
VIP Study Overseas
Hana Pham
[email protected]
25 Tran Thien 848 3868 0955 Chanh Ward 12, District 10 45 Le Thanh Ton 84 8 3829 8914 street, Dist 1 21 Dinh Cong Thuong, Dinh Cong 84 4 3640 1996 Ward, Hoang Mai Dist 21 Mai Thi Luu 84 8 3911 0102 Street, Dakao Ward, District 1 No. 18, Trung Yen 3 Street, Trung Hoa 84 4 3783 5869 Ward Cau Giay District
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Asia-Europe Co. Ltd.
Principal Contact
Khac Thong Van
Education Link Company Hoang Thi Thanh Thao Limited - Hanoi Smart Education and Training JSC - HCMC
Main Email
Office Address
[email protected]
52 Tran Huy Lieu, 84 8 3845 8867 Ward 12, Phu Nhuan District
[email protected]
84 4 3941 1859
[email protected]
Floor 9, 123 Nguyen Dinh 84 8 3930 1806 Chieu, Ward 6, District 3 84 4 3762 9353
International Study Development Company
Hoang Yen
[email protected]
Nam Hung Icos Co Ltd Hanoi
Minh Hine Do
[email protected]
TNT Consulting Company Ltd
Nhiem Huu Mac Nguyen
[email protected]
Vietnam Professional Consultancy (VNPC) Hanoi
Hang Tran
[email protected]
G'Day Vietnam Education Mai Thi Anh Hong Consultancy JSC
Phone
[email protected]
Quoc Anh IEC - Hanoi
Thanh Binh Nguyen
[email protected]
Asia Pacific Education & Human Resource Dev.
Thi Ngo Nguyen
[email protected]
Daidangquang Overseas Study Company Anh Dao Nguyen (DOSCO)
[email protected]
International Network Education Consultants
Ngoc Huong Kieu
[email protected]
HAT Co Ltd
Thi Thuy Tien Vo
[email protected]
First Alliances Co Ltd HCMC
Neil M Russell
[email protected]
15B Ha Hoi Hoan Kiem District
Office City Ho Chi Minh City Hanoi
Hanoi
Office Post Code
Office Country
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Ho Chi Minh City
13 Lieu Giai Street Hanoi Ba Dinh District
No.22 Phan Van Tri 84 4 39421632 Street Dong Da ward 151/7 Nguyen Trai 84 8 3836 7250 Street Ward 2, District 5 No 38 Thai Thinh, 84 4 3537 6996 Nga Tu So Ward, Dong Da District No.5, K2 Road, 84 4 37634738 Cau Dien, Tu Liem District
Office State/Province
Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Villa B2, Nguyen Thi Thap Street 84 4 6281 6888 Hanoi Trung Hoa Nhan Chinh, Thanh Xuan
Hanoi
10000 Viet Nam
33 C-D-E Nguyen 84 8 5404 2888 Binh Khiem Street, District 1 185/187 Hoang Van Thu Street 84 8 3997 1097 Ward 8, Phu Nhuan District 138 Tran Nhan Ton 84 8 3938 1080 Street Ward 02, District 10 88/6 De Tham Street Cau Ong 84 8 2210 2969 Lanh Ward, District 1
84 8 3910 2080
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Suite 1211, Saigon Trade Center 37 Ho Chi Minh Ton Duc Thang City Street, District 1
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
Truong Phat Trading Investment and International
Quynh Dao Dang
[email protected]
844 3 7674943
IMEC - HCMC
Le Van
[email protected]
84 8 38539099
Tan Dai Duong Education Consultancy and Trading Co
Song My Anh Nguyen
[email protected]
84 8 848 4879
UKEAS Ltd - HCMC
John Smith
[email protected]
84 8 3824 6622
Sunrise Vietnam Co Ltd
Dan Tran Thi
[email protected]
84 4 37224855
Western Education Consulting
Tam Nguyen
[email protected]
84 8 3933 0015
MD Solution Co Ltd
Ngo Van Duc
[email protected]
84 9036 6068
Toan Cau Company
Thanh Bui
[email protected]
Vietnam Professional Consultancy (VNPC) HCMC
Ly Mai Anh
[email protected]
84 8 3820 7474
Hai Thong Education & Travel Pte
Alex Lee
[email protected]
23 Tran Hung Dao 84 8 3923 0372 Street, Ward 6, District 5
CMI Vietnam - HCMC
Tran Thi Bich Thuy
[email protected]
SET Education - Hanoi
Chinh Do
[email protected]
84 4 2246 3153
[email protected]
84 8 3811 8014
AQ Education - HCMC
Office City
Office State/Province
17G 2 Van Phuc St. Hanoi Ba Dinh Dist. 660 Nguyen Trai St District 5 148/1 Tran Quang Khai.dist 1 Tan dinh ward. 35 Mac Dinh Chi Dakao Ward, District 1 86 Cua Bac, Ba Dinh District 384/18 Nam Ky Khoi Nghia St. Dist 3 G3 Mai Thi Lun Steert Dakao Ward, District 1
Office Post Code
Office Country
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
48 Vu Huy Tan Ho Chi Minh +84 8 6292 5696 Street, Ward 3 Binh City Thanh District
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
753 Le Hong Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3970 769 Phong Street Ward City 12, District 10
Viet Nam
Nastar International Advisory Company Ltd
Thi Thanh Huyen Nguyen
[email protected]
844 35 667690
IDP Education - Hanoi
Nguyen Trung Ha
[email protected]
84 4 39439739
ILA Vietnam Ltd Co Danang
Annh Vu
[email protected]
85 511 364 7444
No. 3, Vo Thi Sau Street
Level 6, Grand building 30 Hoa Ma, Hai Ba Trung District level 5, 59 Cong Hoa Street, Tan Binh District 68 Hoang Van Thai st., Thanh Xuan dist 53A Le Van Huu Street Hai Ba Trung District 66 Vo Van Tan Thanh Khe
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Hanoi Da Nang
Viet Nam
Viet Nam Da Nang
84511 Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
The Education Company Nguyen Thi Nhu Nguyen Hanoi
[email protected]
The Education Company Nguyen Thi Nhu Nguyen HCMC
[email protected]
Tiptop Consultants Co. Ltd
Binh Nguyen Thai
[email protected]
Khai Phu Co Ltd
Vinh Dang
[email protected]
ILA Vietnam Ltd Co Hanoi
Humaira Zaman
Phone
Office Address
5F, MB Bank Building, 144 Doi Can Street Ba Dinh District 28C Mai Thi Luu, 84 82210 21267 Da Kao, District 1 134/1 Cach Mang 84 8 3925 4999 Thang Tam, District 3 San Francisco Regional Center, Tầng 34 Bitexco 84 8 38223380 Financial Tower, No. 2 Hải Triều, Q.1 84 4 37664523
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
[email protected]
Ground Floor, Unit 3-4, Hanoi Towers 84 4 3936 3334 49 Hai Ba Trung Street, Hoan Kiem District
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Viet Nam
MELLINK - Hai Phong
Hai Phong
[email protected]
177 Bui thi tu nhien Streets, Dong hai 84 31 375 2507 Hai Phong Ward, Hai An District
T & N Sydney International Education Consultancy
Tuan Nguyen
[email protected]
163 Dien Bien Phu Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3514 6538 Street Ward 15, City Binh Thanh District
Viet Nam
Hoang Kim Phat Service Khanh Kim Thi Tan Co Ltd - HCMC
[email protected]
Suite 203, 2nd Floor, 57-59 Ho Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3821 4901 Tung Mau Ben City Nghe Ward, District 1
Viet Nam
Academic Service Cooperation International Ngoc Nguyen Co Ltd
[email protected]
84 4 35381798
SET Education - HCMC Chinatown
[email protected]
Nam Nguyen
Global Education Consulting & Training Ltd Xuan Mai Nguyen Ngoc - HCMC
[email protected]
MELLINK - Hanoi
[email protected]
Hoa Nguyen
Hoang Kim Phat Service Khanh Kim Thi Tan Co Ltd - Danang
[email protected]
39 Yen Lang (78A Thai Ha Moi)
134 Chau Van Liem 84 8 3859 0473 Street Ward 11, District 5 4th Floor, 165 Ba 84 4 3974 3353 Trieu Street Hai Ba Trung District 114 Van Chuong 84 4 3518 1495 (2) Lane, Kham Tien Street 84 5113838099
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Hanoi
57 Nguyen Du St, Da Nang Thach Thang Ward
Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Da Nang
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
TAIMINH Education Consultancy & Translation Co Ltd
Quang Tuan Nguyen
[email protected]
Unistar Education Co. Ltd.
Thi Thu Huong Tran
[email protected]
iSEE Joint Stock Company
Long PHAM
[email protected]
AH Edu Links
Hanoitc Group
[email protected]
Doan Minh Trong
[email protected]
Phone
Office Address
61 Quang Trung 84 511 3744944 Street, Hai Chau District 159B Nguyen Van 84 8 3910 1087 Thu, Ward Da Kao, District 1 2 Phan Ke Binh 84 8 3911 8111 Street Dakao Ward, District 1 9 Dong nai Str +84 8 62816263 Ward 2, Tan Binh District 4th Floor, 29T2 Building Hoang 84 4 62824212 Dao Thuy Street Cau Giay District
Office City
Da Nang
Office State/Province
Da Nang
Office Post Code
Office Country
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
[email protected]
18, Sub-alley 1/48, Alley 1 Pham Tuan 61 8 7225 9009 Hanoi Tai Street, Cau Giay District
Hanoi
Viet Nam
Nguyen Hong Ha
[email protected]
No.377 Thuy Khue 84 4 3573 9798 street, Tay Ho Hanoi district
Hanoi
Viet Nam
LETSGO Tourist Overseas Study Company Ltd
Thuong Vu
[email protected]
No.10 Tran Minh Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3833 5966 Quyen Street, City Ward 11, District 10
PNP Consulting
Thuy Phuong Nguyen
[email protected]
84 8 3829 2391
Education Path UNESCO CEP
Thieu Hanh Le
[email protected]
84 8 3820 8059
Fortrust International Pty Steve Suprapto Ltd - HCMC
[email protected]
84 8 2221 6683
Au Uc My International Education
[email protected]
84 8 3844 6174
[email protected]
84 4 35746932
Soha Vietnam Trading Investment and Education
Hang Thai
Studylink International Vietnam - Hanoi
ATEC Vietnam - Hanoi
Phong Phan Minh
OSC - VTP Office Building Floor 7 No. 8 Nguyen Hue, District 1 68 Vo Thi Sau Street, Tan Dinh Ward, District 1 Floor 1, Rosana Building, 60 Nguyen Dinh Chieu, Da Kao Ward, District 1 130 Huynh Van Banh Street Ward 12, Phu Nhuan District B5, Room 108, TT Kim Lien, Dong Da district
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
70000 Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Quoc Anh IEC - HCMC
Principal Contact
Binh Nguyen Thanh
Duc Anh A&T Co. Ltd Nguyen Thi Phuong Anh Hai Phong Global Education Consulting & Training Ltd Mai Ngoc Xuan Nguyen - HCMC
Main Email
[email protected] [email protected]
Phone
Office Address
Office City
Office State/Province
86 Suong Nguyet Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3925 0945 Anh, Ben Thanh City Ward, District 1 32D Dien Bien Phu 84 313 686 689 Hai Phong city St.
[email protected]
84 8 38207 225
84 8 3820 8921
Office Country
70000 Viet Nam Viet Nam
104 Dien Bien Phu, Ho Chi Minh District 1 City
132-134 Dien Bien Phu, #4FL, Room 4.2Ward Dakao, District 1 8/30 Tan Hoa 84 8 6272 2283 Street Ward 1, District 11
Office Post Code
Viet Nam
OEC - Global Education Co Ltd - HCMC
Tran Du Khuong
[email protected]
AMV Consultancy Services Trading
Thi Lan Anh Nguyen
[email protected]
T&T Translation Company Limited
Toan Thanh Nguyen
[email protected]
Floor 5th, No.41A 844 37224055 Ly Thai To Street Hanoi Hoan Kiem District
IEC International Education Consultancy
Uyen Trinh
[email protected]
84 914 188399
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Room L01, M Floor, Itaxa Building 126 Ho Chi Minh 84 8 3933 3266 Nguyen Thi Minh City Khai Street, District 3
Viet Nam
Avenue to Success Co. Ltd.
Duy Phu Nguyen
[email protected]
Toan Phat Service Co. Ltd.
Phat Nguyen
[email protected]
Duc Anh A&T Co. Ltd Vinh city
Pham Van Tuan
[email protected]
IDP Education - HCMC China Town
Chau Nguyen
[email protected]
We Connect
Huu Phuc Nguyen
[email protected]
UKEAS Ltd - Hanoi West Phong Van Service and Consultant Co. Ltd
[email protected] Doan Le
Asia Pacific Company Ltd Lan Bui (APACO) N & U International Education Consultants - Nguyen Thi To Uyen HCMC
[email protected] [email protected] [email protected]
237/70 Tran Van St. W.11, D.3
207 Nguyen Van 84 8 54496274 Troi Ward 10, Phu Nhuan Dist. No.2, Hermann 84 383 577 555 Gmeiner St. Hung Phuc Ward 223 Hung Vuong 84 8 3835 0133 Street District 5 84 Pham Ngoc 84 838206620 Thach street, District 3 62-64 Tran Thai 84 4 3792 5288 Tong Cau Giay L3, 19 Ba Huyen 84866602319 Thanh Quan, Ward 6 District 3 19 Pham huy 84 311 3637189 Thong 16/6 Phan Ngu 84 8 3820 9470 Street Da Kao Ward, District 1
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Ho Chi Minh City Vinh city
Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Nghe An
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam
Hanoi
Hanoi
Ho Chi Minh City Hanoi Ho Chi Minh City
Viet Nam Viet Nam
Hanoi
Viet Nam VietNam
SIBT - List of Education Representatives Agent Name
Principal Contact
Main Email
Phone
Office Address
[email protected]
Level 3, TAF 84 4 3974 5999 Building 201 Ba Trieu St.
AMA English Language Center JSC - HaiBaTrung Anh Dang Hanoi
[email protected]
84 4 3972 2122
AMA English Language Center JSC - Cau Giay Hanoi
Anh Dang
[email protected]
Anh Dang
[email protected]
Avenue to Success Co. Ltd. - Hanoi
AMA English Language Center JSC - Thanh Xuan Hanoi Macpherson Consulting Group Pty Ltd
Trung Ha Nguyen
[email protected]
Office City
Office State/Province
Office Post Code
Office Country
Hanoi
Vietnam
Hanoi
Vietnam
92/5 Nguyen Khanh 84 4 6267 7666 Toan Street Cau Hanoi Giay district
Vietnam
96 Lo Duc St. Hai Ba Trung District
148 Nguyen Trai 84 4 3757 3366 Street Thanh Xuan Hanoi District 1 Cedar Road 260 1 264238 Lusaka Woodlands
Vietnam Zambia
Punzila Consultancy
Sonya Van Blerk
[email protected]
260 211 236013
25 Joseph Mwilwa Lusaka Road Rhodes Park
Zambia
C & N Centre for Advanced International Lusaka
Lilian Nkhoma
[email protected]
1st Floor Room 17, 260 211 221 688 Chester House, Lusaka Cairo Road
10101 Zambia
C & N Centre for Advanced International Kitwe
Lilian Nkhoma
[email protected]
+260 2 224084
Mukuba Pension House 1st Floor, Kitwe Room 218, President's Avenue
Zambia
6 Renfrew Road Eastlea
Koala Education Services Lydia Mutowo - Harare
[email protected]
263 4 788 056
Harare
Zimbabwe
Macpherson Consulting Group Pty Ltd - Harare
Judith Ward
[email protected]
9 Balmoral 263 4 708012 Gardens 8th Harare Street/Fife Avenue
Zimbabwe
Global Education Harare
Kat Diamondis
[email protected]
Block C Emerald 263 4 334709 Park 30 The Chase Harare Mt Pleasant
Zimbabwe
Koala Education Services Caro Van der Merwe - Bulawayo
[email protected]
The Edge Group
[email protected]
Jenny Kirkman
4 Butler Road Khumalo 207 Sam Nujoma Street (2nd St 263 4 336 824 Extension) Avondale 09 256369
Bulawayo
Zimbabwe
Harare
Zimbabwe