Saturday Night 6:00 DATE
January 6
January 13
January 20
January 27
Crawler Room
Rebekkah George Betsy Evans
Sue Weathers 239-200-5293 Amber Hendry
Amanda Rogers Betsy Evans
Sue Weathers 239-200-5293 Amber Hendry
Nicole and Marco Geri Matthew Geri-Y Grace Geri-Y
Tino & Abby Cimato 239-272-9851 Ciera Rogers-y
Olga Nyanudor 239-304-6787 Laura Reed 239-451-1289 Janice Ritchey-Y
Walker Room
2’s Room
Grace Maragos Katie Smith Hallie Coulter-Y
Ginny Caron Sabine & Lea Hull
Laura Reed 239-451-1289 Spencer Sommerville-Y
Nate and Lindsey Touchette 239-571-1028 Maya Goodspeed-Y
2’s Room
Erick and Jen Sessions Riley Sessions-y
Erick and Jen Sessions Riley Sessions-y
Erick and Jen Sessions Riley Sessions-y Braedy Sommerville-Y
Erick and Jen Sessions Riley Sessions-y
3’s Room
Hemi & Emily Kafle 248-321-2629
Dan & Erin Herrenbruck 239-348-5173 Ben Fisher-Y
Annie Ellis 303-945-1707 Grace Maragos Claire Penrod-Y
Stacey & Paige Stewart 904-616-1780 Ethanna Algie-Y
4’s Room
Doug & Erin Dever Hannah Hansen-Y Sophia Sawyer-Y
David & Kara Jansen 239-272-8902 Christopher Jansen-Y Mollie Haskins-Y
Priya Hansen-Y Manny Castro-Y Anna Fisher-Y
Brittany Madden Connie Allen Sophia Sawyer-Y Hailie Cox-Y
Kind. Room
Curt Zimmerman Mike & Angel Jarvis 916-212-4242 Ari Jarvis-Y Olivia Jarvis-Y Alexis Sommerville-y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Tiffany Castle Ethana Algie-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Angel Jarvis 916-212-4242 Ari Jarvis-Y Olivia Jarvis-Y Audrey Penrod-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Tiffany Castle Vanessa Castro-Y
Rotunda
Stephanie Martin Missi Williams
Stephanie Martin Cesali Garcia
Stephanie Martin Missi Williams
Stephanie Martin Cesali Garcia
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 12/27/2017
Saturday, 7:30 p.m. DATE
January 6
January 13
January 20
January 27
Crawlers Room
Marta Gonzalez Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299
Marta Gonzalez Leigh Anne Bates 239-961-1743
Marta Gonzalez Linda Partin
Young Toddlers Room
Scott & Allyson Stephen
Nicole and Marco Geri
Lauren Ayers Judy Abatecola
Cesali Garcia Lauren Ayers
2’s Room
Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
3’s Room
Lauren Ayers Missi Williams
Lauren Ayers Cesali Garcia
Deane Linares 305-951-5853 Laura Reed 239-451-1289
Deane Linares 305-951-5853 Laura Reed 239-451-1289
4’s Room
Joanne Cox 239-370-8427 Rick Storm 239-269-2972
Joanne Cox 239-370-8427 Rick Storm 239-269-2972
Dan & Carrie Haney 239-682-3276
Dan & Carrie Haney 239-682-3276
K-5 Room
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Renee Blain Stephanie Martin
Renee Blain Stephanie Martin Missi Williams
Renee Blain Stephanie Martin Missi Williams
Renee Blain Stephanie Martin Missi Williams
Rotunda Greeter
Marta Gonzalez Leigh Anne Bates 239-961-1743
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 12/27/2017
Sunday Morning, 9:30 a.m. DATE
January 7
January 14
January 21
January 28
Crawlers Room
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Chig Rice
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Linda Smith 239-860-9099
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Linda Smith 239-860-9099
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Linda Smith 239-860-9099
Walkers Room
Joanne Cox 370-8427 Ashleigh Baker 239-300-1865
Joanne Cox 370-8427 Breanna Works 502-525-1538
Joanne Cox 370-8427
Joanne Cox 2393708427 Abbie Blain
Breanna Works 502-525-1538 Michael & Christie Wall Mary Grace Yeldell
Sarah Wilhoit Sara Shemkus 309-573-5779
Cindi Scott 572-8564 Katie Stoneburner Hannah Mae Patterson
Pat Fitz 537-1326 Tricia Baker 293-6771 Michelle Kotarski 239-269-1603
Wendy Blom Jantien Blom 239-273-9869 Cindi Scott 572-8564
4’s Room
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Jo Carter Allie Blain
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Jo Carter Allie Blain
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Jo Carter Katie Stoneburner Allie Blain
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Jo Carter Allie Blain Brian & Kelly Pulver
K-5 Room
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marisa Garcia 682-0460
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marisa Garcia 682-0460
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marisa Garcia 682-0460
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marisa Garcia 682-0460
Rotunda Greeter
Dottie Scofield Carleton Case Denise Clawson
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Carleton Case
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Carleton Case
Carleton Case Denise Clawson Dottie Scofield
2’s Room 145
3’s Room
Leslie & Nicole King 239-293-0765
Breanna Works
502-525-1538 Cesali Garcia 239-580-7465
Sarah Wilhoit 423-943-1149 Michelle Kotarski 239-269-1603
Pat Fitz 537-1326
Tricia Baker 293-6771 Katie Stoneburner Breanna Works 502-525-1538
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430/ Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 12/27/2017
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. DATE
January 7
January 14
January 21
January 28
Babies Room 144
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Glenda Adams 712-269-2780
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Daphnee Rodriguez-Trias
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Trish Kelly 239-213-8459 Joanne Cox 370-8427
Dee Baker 989-8161 Renae Spalding 339-219-5039
Older Toddlers Room 142
Joanne Cox 370-8427 Jenn & Ava Crossan 239-860-2918
Renae Spalding 219-5039 Jenny Tabora 239-777-6843
Mike and Ashleigh Raabe 904-333-5686 Carissa Heyn-Y
Joanne Cox 370-8427 Jenn & Ava Crossan 239-860-2918
2’s Room 143
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Daphnee Rodriguez-Trias
3’s Room
Benji and Breanna Works 502-525-1538 Mary Grace Yeldell
Benji and Breanna Works 502-525-1538 Mary Grace Yeldell
Benji and Breanna Works 502-525-1538 Mary Grace Yeldell
Benji and Breanna Works 502-525-1538 Mary Grace Yeldell
4’s Room
Shirley Smith 455-1335 Allie Blain Natalie Nemni Gracie Lowery
Sylvia Morris 293-2723 Deliene Almeida 754-235-9440 Allie Blain Gracie Lowery
Shirley Smith 455-1335 Natalie Nemni Allie Blain Gracie Lowery
Sylvia Morris 293-2723 Natalie Nemni Allie Blain Gracie Lowery
Kindergarten Room
Theresa Holland Abbie Blain Hannah Nemni Hannah Mae Patterson
Abbie Blain Hannah Nemni Hannah Mae Patterson Joanne Cox 370-8427
Hannah Nemni Hannah Mae Patterson Theresa Holland
Abbie Blain Hannah Nemni Hannah Mae Patterson Matt & Jessica Macera
Rotunda/ Greeters
Renee Blain Wally Blain Dottie Scofield Robin Lowery Denise Clawson
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Renee Blain Robin Lowery Wally Blain
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Renee Blain Robin Lowery Wally Blain
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Robin Lowery Wally Blain Renee Blain
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 12/27/2017