Saturday Night 6:00 DATE
August 4
August 11
Crawler Room 144
Betsy Evans 239-825-7508 Aranes Nielson 239-860-6923
Sue Weathers 239-200-5293 Ryan & Amy Sommerville
Lesley Walberg 845-235-5483 Jackie Nornberg
Nicole and Marco Geri Grace Geri-Y Matthew Geri-Y
Sabine & Lea Hull
Tino & Abby Cimato Anna Fisher-Y
Tony & Marissa Mangione 239-450-5142
Heather Lankford Amy Clydesdale Hallie Coulter-Y Ciera Rogers-Y
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Courtney Abraham Claire Penrod-Y
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Laura Reed 239-451-1289 Ethanna Algie-Y Sarah Fisher-Y
Hemi & Emily Kafle 248-321-2629 Hannah Hansen-Y Alexis Sommerville-y
Stacey & Paige Stewart 904-616-1780 Ben Fisher-Y Audrey Penrod-Y
Tom & Tonya Haskins Mollie Haskins-Y 692-2934
Walker Room 142
2’s Room 143
2’s Room 145
Laura Reed 239-451-1289 Braedy Sommerville-Y
August 18
August 25
Amanda Rogers Sue Weathers 239-200-5293
Erick and Jen Sessions Riley Sessions-y
3’s Room 167
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Annie Ellis 303-945-1707 Vanessa Castro-Y
4’s Room 166
David & Kara Jansen 239-272-8902 Christopher Jansen-Y
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Katie Smith 239-398-8923 Maya Goodspeed-y Spencer Sommerville-Y
Kind. Room 135
Tiffany Castle Jacob Allen-Y Manny Castro-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Mike & Angel Jarvis 916-212-4242 Ari Jarvis-Y Olivia Jarvis-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Christine Silver Isabella Silver-Y Olivia Silver-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Angel Jarvis 916-212-4242 Ari Jarvis-Y Olivia Jarvis-Y
Rotunda
Cesali Garcia Renee Blain Wally Blain
Cesali Garcia Renee Blain Wally Blain
Missi Williams Joanne Cox
Renee Blain MIssi Williams Wally Blain
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 7/23/18
Saturday, 7:30 p.m. DATE
August 4
August 11
August 18
August 25
Crawlers Room 144
Linda Partin Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299
Leigh Anne Bates 239-961-1743 Cesali Garcia
Sylvia Kallsen 239-248-6299 Linda Partin
Leigh Anne Bates 239-961-1743 Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805
Young Toddlers Room 142
Cesali Garcia
Nicole and Marco Geri
Missi Williams Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805
2’s Room 143
Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
3’s Room 167
Combine with 166
4’s Room 166
Missi Williams Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805
K-5 Room 135
Rotunda Greeter
Kristi Shepard 860-0210 Laura Reed 239-451-1289 Luis and Carmen Rodriguez
Brittney Apperti 239-961-2805 Laura Reed
Dan & Carrie Haney 239-682-3276
Dan & Carrie Haney 239-682-3276
Combined with 167
Combined with 167
Combined with 167
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Dean and Shenna Burdette 248-6992
Renee Blain
Renee Blain
Joanne Cox
Renee Blain Missi Williams
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 7/23/18
Sunday Morning, 9:30 a.m. DATE Crawlers Room 144
Walkers Room 142
2’s Room 143
3’s Room 167
4’s Room 166
August 5
August 12
August 19
August 26
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Chig Rice 239-261-0421
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Chig Rice 239-261-0421
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Linda Smith 239-591-3799
Ruth Diddle 249-0822 Linda Smith 239-591-3799
Cesali Garcia Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280
Trish Kelly 239-213-8459 Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280
Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280
Leslie & Nicole King 239-293-0765 Melissa Cajuste 239-351-8280 Carissa Heyn-Y
Michelle Kotarski
Amanda Duncan 239-595-3963 Lynn Hunter 678-787-5672
Michelle Kotarski
Cindi Scott 572-8564 Wendy Blom Jantien Blom 239-273-9869 Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Michaela Thomas
Sarah Wilhoit 423-943-1149 Tricia Baker 293-6771 Hannah Mae Patterson
Cindi Scott 572-8564 Wendy Blom Jantien Blom 239-273-9869
Sarah Wilhoit 423-943-1149 Tricia Baker 293-6771 Hannah Mae Patterson
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Michael & Christie Walls 239-919-6628
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Cesali Garcia Hannah Mae Patterson-Y
Curt Zimmerman 633-4403 Cesali Garcia
K-5 Room 135
Gregory, Marissa, & Aubrey Garcia Mary Grace Yeldell
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marissa Garcia Mary Grace Yeldell
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Brian & Kelly Pulver 321-925-4900 Marisa Garcia 682-0460
Gary and Jane Bueltel 207-5662 Marisa Garcia 682-0460 Mary Grace Yeldell
Rotunda Greeter
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Joanne Cox
Denise Clawson Dottie Scofield
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430/ Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 7/23/18
Sunday, 11:00 a.m. DATE
August 5
August 12
August 19
August 26
Babies Room 144
Dee Baker 239-631-9856
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Penny Price
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Kate Berto 239-240-5450
Dee Baker 239-631-9856 Lena Anuez 239-537-2020
Lynn Hunter 678-787-5672
Cindy Snider 239-331-1524 Jenn & Ava Crossan
Older Toddlers Room 142
230-860-2918 2’s Room 143
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Emily Simoldoni Annamarie Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
2’s Room 145
Jessica Wilcox 239-943-1149 Diane Hammer
3’s Room 167
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
Julie Simoldoni 682-9518 Annamarie Simoldoni Emily Simoldoni Pamela Moore 398-5695
Mary Grace Yeldell
Matt & Jessica Macera 253-4589 Mary Grace Yeldell
Jessica Wilcox 239-943-1149 Diane Hammer
Matt & Jessica Macera 253-4589 Mary Grace Yeldell
4’s Room 166
Shirley Smith 455-1335 Natalie Nemni Gracie Lowery Sayge H
Sylvia Morris 293-2723 Natalie Nemni Gracie Lowery
Shirley Smith 455-1335 Gracie Lowery Sayge H. Adan & Erendira Monsalvo
Sylvia Morris 293-2723 Gracie Lowery
Kindergarten Room 135
Theresa Holland Hannah Nemni Abbie Blain Hannah Mae Patterson-y
Theresa Holland Abbie Blain Hannah Nemni Hannah Mae Patterson-y
Theresa Holland Hannah Mae Patterson Roman Strakaluse-Y
Theresa Holland Hannah Mae Patterson
Worship Workshop
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Renee Blain
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Mike & Ashleigh Raabe
Rotunda/ Greeters
Dottie Scofield Robin Lowery Denise Clawson
Dottie Scofield Robin Lowery Denise Clawson Joanne Cox
Dottie Scofield Denise Clawson Robin Lowery
Wally Blain Robin Lowery
Thank you for your willingness to help. If you are unable to serve your assigned date, please try to switch with someone, or call Renee Blain 813-382-0430 Stephanie Martin 596-8600 x.360 or E-Mail
[email protected]. rev. 7/23/18