22 downloads
212 Views
570KB Size
2015 War at the Shore Bantam Midgets
Friday 08:02 AM
Anthony Borrometi
Bitetto 1.1 Bout 1
Friday 08:40 AM Bye
Saturday
Saturday
1
Anthony Borrometi Bitetto
2
Bye 2.1 Bout 285
Alex Pigna Brody Franklin
South Plainfield 1.2 Bout 2 Long Beach Gla
Anthony Borrometi Bitetto
0
8
4
Alex Pigna 8
South Plainfield
0
3.1 Bout 711
Dhyan Sankar Cadell Lee
Edgewater 1.3 Bout 3 Powerhouse
5 Cadell Lee
Powerhouse
Cadell Lee
Powerhouse
1
5
Pin0:37
2.2 Bout 286
Cadell Lee
Powerhouse
6
Bye Tyler Conroy
1.4 Bout 4 Malvern Prep
Salvatore Borrometi
Bitetto 1.5 Bout 5
Bye
Bye
Tyler Conroy 4
Malvern Prep
1
Weight Class
3 Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto
Bout 921
44.2 0
Tyler Hildebrandt
Vipers
1st
Cadell Lee
Powerhouse
2nd
Bye 2.3 Bout 287
Tyler Hildebrandt Keanu Dillard
Vipers 1.6 Bout 6 Redhawk
Tyler Hildebrandt
Vipers
2
SV 2
0
Tyler Hildebrandt 6
Vipers
1
3.2 Bout 712
Cole Hagerty Isaiah Bird
Malvern Prep 1.7 Bout 7 Long Beach Gla
6
7 Cole Hagerty
Malvern Prep
Tyler Hildebrandt
Vipers
2
4
True 2nd Powerhouse Bout 1099 Cole Hagerty Malvern Prep
0
2.4 Bout 288
Cole Hagerty
Malvern Prep
Bye 1.8 Bout 8 Nicholas Salamone Forks Township
Bye
Nicholas Salamone Forks Township 2
0
Friday 10:11 AM
Saturday
Saturday Anthony Borrometi Bitetto
Bye Brody Franklin Dhyan Sankar
Bout 289 Long Beach Gla Bye Edgewater Bout 290
Bye
Bye
Brody Franklin Long Beach Gladiators Bout 569 Nicholas Salamone Forks Township Nicholas Salamone Forks Township Pin2:58 Bout 713 Dhyan Sankar Edgewater Bout 570 Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto Pin0:31
Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto
Isaiah Bird
Bout 291 Redhawk
Keanu Dillard
Bye
Long Beach Gla Bye Bout 292
Redhawk Bout 571 Tyler Conroy Malvern Prep
Bye Alex Pigna
Powerhouse
2nd
Cole Hagerty
Malvern Prep
3rd
Cole Hagerty
Malvern Prep
0
Win
2
4th
Tyler Conroy
Malvern Prep
Bout 854
4
Cole Hagerty
Malvern Prep
Tyler Conroy
5th
2
4
Long Beach Gladiators Bout 572 Alex Pigna South Plainfield Pin2:35
South Plainfield
Tyler Conroy
Malvern Prep
0 Anthony Borrometi Bitetto
2
0
Bout 1061
Tyler Conroy
Malvern Prep
Malvern Prep
2 Anthony Borrometi Bitetto
6th
Nicholas Salamone Forks Township Bout 1062 Alex Pigna
7th
South Plainfield 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
3rd
Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto
0
Bout 714 Isaiah Bird
Salvatore Borrometi Bitetto
Bout 922 Malvern Prep
Cadell Lee 2
Saturday
4
Cole Hagerty
Keanu Dillard
4
Forf
Bout 853
0
Bye
True 2nd
Cadell Lee
0
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C o
p
y r ig h
t ( c )
S ik o
r a S o
f t S y s t e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:12 AM
Joey Rizzuto
Celtic
Friday 08:50 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 9
Friday 10:42 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Joey Rizzuto
Celtic
Bye 2.1 Bout 293
Evin Gursoy
Nycw
Bye 1.2 Bout 10
Evin Gursoy
Evin Gursoy
Nycw
Bye
16
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose
Bye
9
Nycw
Pin1:39
3.1 Bout 715 1.3 Bout 11
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose
Colby Martinelli
Mpr
0
5
Bye 2.2 Bout 294
Colby Martinelli
Mpr
Pin2:54
Bye 1.4 Bout 12
Colby Martinelli
Colby Martinelli
Mpr
Bye
8
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
Bye
5
Mpr
SV 7
4.1 Bout 923 1.5 Bout 13
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
4
4
Bye 2.3 Bout 295
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
0
Bye 1.6 Bout 14
Carter Chunko
Saucon Valley
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
Carter Chunko Bye
12
4
13
Saucon V
0
3.2 Bout 716 1.7 Bout 15
Evan Owen
Mt. Airy Maniacs
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
4
MD 12
1
2.4 Bout 296
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
6
Bye 1.8 Bout 16
Tanner BerkenstocForks Tow
Tanner Berkenstoc Forks Township
Bye
4
John Elko
Bye
3
High Point 1.9 Bout 17
0
1st Bout 1019
48.2
John Elko
High Poin Pin1:57
Anthony Depaul
Vineland
1st
Trey Wagner
Dark Knights
2nd
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
Colby Martinelli Charlie Esposito
Mpr Scorpions
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 297
John Elko
High Poin
2
Bye 1.10 Bout 18
Cooper Robinson Iwc
Cooper Robinson Iwc
Bye
14
Charlie Esposito
Bye
11
3.3 Bout 717
Scorpions
1.11 Bout 19
Charlie Esposito
Scorpions
Charlie Esposito
Scorpions
1
3
Bye 2.6 Bout 298
Charlie Esposito
Scorpion
7
Bye 1.12 Bout 20
Jack Baron
Mpr
Jack Baron Bye
6
Bye
7
Mpr
1
4.2 Bout 924
Joseph LangschultzRednose 1.13 Bout 21
Joseph Langschul Rednose
Trey Wagner
0
True 2nd Trey Wagner Dark Knights
0
Bye 2.7 Bout 299
Dark Knig
Nikos Filipos
Red Haw
True 2nd 2
2
Bye
L1st & W3rd Bout 1100 1.14 Bout 22
Nikos Filipos
Red Hawk
Nikos Filipos Bye
10
Ryan Haynes 3.4 Bout 718
Michael Broadway Cr Young Riders
Bye
1.15 Bout 23
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
2nd
Trey Wagner
Dark Knights
3rd
Red Haw MD 14 Trey Wagner
Dark Knig
Olympic
6
3
15 Michael Broadway Cr Young Riders
Bye 2.8 Bout 300
Trey Wagner
Dark Knig MD 11
Bye 1.16 Bout 24
Trey Wagner
Dark Knights
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Trey Wagner Bye
Saturday
Dark Knig Pin0:40
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 10:20 AM
Bye
Friday 10:52 AM
Saturday
Bye
Bout 301
Ryan Haynes
Bout 573 Michael Broadway Cr Young
Bout 302
Olympic
Joseph Langschul Rednose
Bout 303
2
Jerzey Ryan
0
Rednose
Evin Gursoy Nycw 7th Bout 1064 Bout 925
Joseph Langschul Rednose
Charlie EspositoScorpions 5th Bout 1063
MD 13
Michael Broadway Cr Young Riders
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
Nikos Filipos
Red Hawk
Ryan Haynes
Olympic
6
Bye
Bye
Evin Gursoy
Nycw
2
Bye
Bye
Bout 575 Jack Baron
Mpr
Evan Owen
Mt. Airy M
Jack Baron
Mpr
Bout 720
Bye
Jack Baron
Nycw
2
Bout 989
MD 15
Mpr
0
Evan Owen
Mt. Airy M
0
Charlie Esposito
Scorpions
0
0
Bye
Bout 305
Evin Gursoy
4
Bout 576 Cooper Robinson Iwc
Bout 856
MD 9
Bye
Bye
Bout 304
Bye
48.2 Ryan Haynes
Bye
Bout 574
Mt. Airy Maniacs
Saturday
Bye
Bout 719
Bye
Evan Owen
Bout 855
Michael Broadway Cr Young Pin0:50
Bye
Bye
Saturday Pin0:56
Bye
Bye Bye
Olympic
Nikos Filipos
Red Haw
2
Bye
Bye
Bout 577
Tanner BerkenstocForks Tow
Bout 857
2
Nikos Filipos
Red Haw
3rd Bout 1020
0
Tanner BerkenstocForks Tow Bye
Bye
Bout 721
Bye
Bout 306
Bye
Bout 578 Carter Chunko
Bye
Tanner BerkenstocForks Tow
Saucon V
Carter Chunko
Saucon V
John Elko
Bout 579 Jerzey Ryan
Rednose
4
High Poin
2
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose Pin0:53
Bout 858
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose
2
Bout 990
Colby Martinelli
Mpr
3
Bout 722
Jerzey Ryan
Rednose MD 11
Bye
Bout 580 Joey Rizzuto
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Rednose
Bye
Bye
Bye
Jerzey Ryan
Bye
Bye
Bout 308
Bout 926
0
Bye
Bye
Bout 307
Bye
1
Bye
Celtic
Joey Rizzuto
Celtic
Colby Martinelli
Mpr
9
Bye
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Brody Kaplan
Friday 08:14 AM All Heart Academy 1.1 Bout 25
Bye
Friday 09:09 AM Brody Kaplan All Heart Ac
Friday 11:01 AM
Saturday
Saturday
Saturday
7
Bye 2.1 Bout 309
Brody Kaplan All Heart AcaPin1:40
Bye Fabian Warth
1.2 Bout 26 Woodbridge
Bye
Fabian Warth Woodbridge 32
1 3.1 Bout 723
Dominic Digiacomo Highland 1.3 Bout 27 Bye
Bye
17 Dominic Digiac Highland
Brody Kaplan All Heart Aca
1
8
2.2 Bout 310
Dominic Digiac Highland
Bye Roland Oris
1.4 Bout 28 Spazz
Bye
Roland Oris 16
Spazz
6 4.1 Bout 927
Carson Walsh
Edge 1.5 Bout 29
Bye
9 Carson Walsh Edge
Carson Walsh Edge
1
4
Bye 2.3 Bout 311
Carson Walsh Edge
2
Bye Shane Dobbins
1.6 Bout 30 Bethpage Eagles
Bye
Shane Dobbins Bethpage Ea 24
2 3.2 Bout 724
Ethan Kerlin
Scorpions 1.7 Bout 31
Bye
25 Ethan Kerlin
Scorpions
Carson Walsh Edge
4
2
Bye 2.4 Bout 312
Christian Dotte Redhawk
0
Bye 1.8 Bout 32 Christian Dottery Redhawk
Bye
Christian Dotte Redhawk 8
3 5.1 Bout 1021
Gennaro Marzocca Bitetto Train 1.9 Bout 33 Bye
Bye
5 Gennaro MarzoBitetto Train
Gennaro MarzoccBitetto Train
0
MD 9
2.5 Bout 313
Gennaro MarzoBitetto Train
TF 15
Bye James Motley
1.10 Bout 34 Norwalk Madbulls
Bye
James Motley Norwalk Mad 28
0 3.3 Bout 725
Cade Heacock
Lower Cape May 1.11 Bout 35
Bye
21 Cade Heacock Lower Cape
Gennaro MarzoBitetto Train MD 10
3
Bye 2.6 Bout 314
Cade Heacock Lower Cape
0
Bye 1.12 Bout 36 Saucon Valley Ashton Beckowski
Bye
Dylan Ross
Bye
Ashton BeckowSaucon Valle 12
0 4.2 Bout 928
Edgewater 1.13 Bout 37
13 Dylan Ross
Edgewater
Gennaro MarzoBitetto Train
3
2
Bye 2.7 Bout 315
Alex Delaurier
Valor 1.14 Bout 38 Joseph Gigliotti Maniacs
Alex Delaurier Valor
4
MD 8 0
Alex Delaurier Valor 20
5 3.4 Bout 726
Noah Bone
Woodbridge 1.15 Bout 39
Bye
29 Noah Bone
Woodbridge
Alex Delaurier Valor
2
0
Bye 2.8 Bout 316
Blake Boyer
Malvern
0
Bye Blake Boyer Joey Canova
1.16 Bout 40 Malvern Apex 1.17 Bout 41
Bye Bye
Blake Boyer 4 3 Joey Canova
Malvern
Apex
4
MD 8
Bye 2.9 Bout 317
Joey Canova
Weight Class
1st
1st Bout 1055 Red Hawk Robert Jones
52.2
2nd
Bitetto Train
Gennaro Marzocca
Apex
Bye Bryan Latta
1.18 Bout 42 Guerrilla
Bye
Bryan Latta 30
Guerrilla
0 3.5 Bout 727
Noah Ptaszenski
Inspire 1.19 Bout 43
Bye
19 Noah Ptaszens Inspire
Cole Hubert
Saucon Valle
0
True 2nd Gennaro MarzoccBitetto Train L1st & W3rd Bout 1101 Bitettotrained Brian Melamud
0
Bye 2.10 Bout 318
Cole Hubert
Forf Win
Saucon Valle Pin0:59
Bye Cole Hubert
1.20 Bout 44 Saucon Valley
Bye
Cole Hubert 14
Saucon Valle TF 15 4.3 Bout 929
Donny Almeyda Santino Leon
Edge 1.21 Bout 45 Olympic
4
11 Donny AlmeydaEdge
Robert Jones
Red Hawk
1
2
0 2.11 Bout 319
Morgon Corwin Warhawks
2
Bye 1.22 Bout 46 Morgon Corwine Warhawks
Bye
Dalton Weber
Bye
Morgon Corwin Warhawks 22
6 3.6 Bout 728
Scorpions 1.23 Bout 47
Robert Jones
Red Hawk
MD 9
27 Dalton Weber Scorpions
Bye 2.12 Bout 320
Robert Jones
Red Hawk
4
Bye Robert Jones
1.24 Bout 48 Red Hawk
Bye
Robert Jones 6
Red Hawk
Pin0:25 5.2 Bout 1022
Brian Melamud
Bitettotrained 1.25 Bout 49
Bye
Robert Jones
Red Hawk
1
7 Brian Melamud Bitettotrained TF 15
Bye 2.13 Bout 321
Brian Melamud Bitettotrained TF 15
Bye Travis Heck
1.26 Bout 50 Buffalo
Bye
Travis Heck 26
Buffalo
0 3.7 Bout 729
Matt Cucciniello
Ns Golden Eagles 1.27 Bout 51
Bye
Brian Melamud Bitettotrained
4
23 Matt CuccinielloNs Golden Eagles
Bye 2.14 Bout 322
Gavin Carroll
Redhawk
0
Bye Gavin Carroll
1.28 Bout 52 Redhawk
Bye
Gavin Carroll 10
Redhawk
Pin1:43 4.4 Bout 930
Michael Lamb
Haddonfield 1.29 Bout 53
Bye
15 Michael Lamb Haddonfield
Brian Melamud Bitettotrained
0
1
Bye 2.15 Bout 323
Logan Gibbs
Weaver
Bye Logan Gibbs
1.30 Bout 54 Weaver
Bye
Logan Gibbs 18
Weaver
6
Watchung H
2
3.8 Bout 730
Jarred Oneill
Watchung Hills 1.31 Bout 55
Bye
31 Jarred Oneill
Leo Pezone
Malvern
0
Bye 2.16 Bout 324
Leo Pezone
Malvern
Pin0:23
Bye Leo Pezone
1.32 Bout 56 Malvern
Bye
Leo Pezone 2
Malvern
MD 12
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets, Note: All Brackets Subject to Change
Note:All TIMES are ESTIMATES ONLY
Friday 10:22 AM Bye
Friday 11:20 AM
Friday 12:02 PM Cade Heacock
Bye
Bout 325
Bout 581 Jarred Oneill
Watchung
Jarred Oneill
Bout 326
Watchung Hills
Bout 731 Bout 582 Michael Lamb
Bout 327
Bout 859
Michael Lamb
Bout 583 Matt Cucciniello
Ns Golden
Michael Lamb
HaddonfieldPin2:38
Blake Boyer
Malvern
Bout 328
Matt Cucciniello
Ns Golden
0
Bout 584
Buffalo
Buffalo
Bout 329
Travis Heck
Bout 585 Scorpions
Buffalo
Dalton Weber
Scorpions
7
Bout 733
Donny Almeyda
Edge
Joseph Gigliotti
Maniacs
Donny Almeyda
Edge
Inspire
8
Bout 1049
Carson Walsh
Edge
0
Saucon V
5
1
Bout 861
Donny Almeyda
Donny Almeyda Edge
Edge
Bout 1023
0
Cole Hubert
Saucon Valley
0
3
Joseph Gigliotti
Maniacs
Bout 932
12
TF 15
Bout 734
Joseph Gigliotti
Maniacs
0
6
Bout 862 Joseph Gigliotti Maniacs
Bryan Latta
Guerrilla
Bryan Latta
Guerrilla
Joseph Gigliotti
Maniacs
4
Bout 992
Leo Pezone
Malvern
3rd Bout 1056
7
SV 8
Bout 333
Leo Pezone
0
Malvern
5
Bye
3rd
Bitettotrained
Brian Melamud
4th 5th
Edge Valor
Carson Walsh Alex Delaurier
6th
Saucon Valley
Cole Hubert
Brian Melamud
Bitettotrained
3
Cole Hubert
Saucon Valley
2
7th
Gavin Carroll
Bye
Redhawk
6
8th
Bye
Bout 589
Bye Noah Bone
Woodbridg
Noah Bone
Bout 334
Woodbridg
2
Bout 863
Gavin Carroll
Redhawk Pin0:59
Brian Melamud
Bitettotrained
6
Bye
Bout 735
Bye
Noah Bone
Woodbridg
Logan Gibbs
Weaver
0
Bye
Bout 590
Bye Dylan Ross
Edgewater
Dylan Ross
Edgewater
Bout 335
Santino Leon
Olympic Saucon Va
Redhawk
5
Santino Leon
Olympic
Pin1:53
Bout 864
Logan Gibbs
Bout 993
Weaver
Gavin Carroll
Bout 1050
Redhawk
1
Bout 736
Bye
Bout 336
Gavin Carroll
MD 12
TF 16
Bout 591 Ashton Beckowski
Bout 933
0
Bye
Bye
Bye
Santino Leon
Olympic
3
Joey Canova
Apex
4
Bye
Bout 592
Bye
James Motley
James Motley
Bout 337
Brody Kaplan
Norwalk Madbulls
All Heart
2
Norwalk Ma Bye
Bye Bye
Bout 593
Bye Ethan Kerlin
Scorpions
Ethan Kerlin
Scorpions
SV 4
Bout 865
Joey Canova
Apex
Bout 1024
2
Alex Delaurier
Bout 737
Ethan Kerlin
Scorpions
Bout 594 Shane Dobbins
Shane Dobbins
Bethpage E
Bout 934
2
Morgon Corwine Warhawk
5th Bout 1065 Alex Delaurier Valor
0
Bethpage E Bye
Morgon Corwin Warhawks
Bye
1
Bye
Leo Pezone
Bout 595
Bye
0
2
Bye
Bout 339
Valor
Bye
Bye
Bout 338
Bye
Roland Oris
Spazz
Roland Oris
Spazz
Bout 866
Morgon Corwine Warhawk SV 4
Bout 994
Alex Delaurier
Bye
Valor
Pin0:55
Fabian Warth
Woodbridg
Malvern
7th Bout 1066 Gavin Carroll
Bout 738
Bye
Redhawk
0
Bye
Bout 596 Fabian Warth
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Saucon V
0
Bout 588
Bye
Cole Hubert
Bye
Bye
Bout 340
Bout 991
MD 14
Bye
Bout 332
Bye
6
Bye
Bout 587
Bye
Noah Ptaszenski
Bye
Malvern
Cole Hubert
Christian Dotter Redhawk Bout 331
Bye
Blake Boyer 2
MD 9
Bye
Bye
0
Bye
Bout 586
Bye
Malvern
Bye
Bye
Bout 330
Bye
Olympic
Blake Boyer
Bye Dalton Weber
Santino Leon
MD 9
Bye
Dominic DigiacoHighland
Bye
Bye
Edge
3
Bout 860 Travis Heck
Bye
Bye
Carson Walsh
Bye Travis Heck
Bye
52.2
0
Bout 931
HaddonfieldPin2:43
Bout 732
Bye
Maniacs
Haddonfie
Bye
Bye
Joseph Gigliotti
Michael Lamb
Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Haddonfield Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye
Bye Bye
Saturday
Lower Cape May
Woodbridg
Fabian Warth
Alex Delaurier
Woodbridg Pin1:31
Valor
7
Bye
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
Copyright(c) Doug Sikora 2007
4
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:17 AM
Kyle Shamah
Celtic
Friday 09:47 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 65
Friday 11:39 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Kyle Shamah
Celtic
Bye 2.1 Bout 349
Forfeit
Jeffrey Ellert
Undergro
0
Forf
1.2 Bout 66
Jeffrey Ellert
Underground
Aydan Heacock
Lower Cape May
Jeffrey Ellert Win
Undergro Pin0:30
16 3.1 Bout 743
1.3 Bout 67
Mason Parks
Mason Parks
Spazz
Pin2:23
Jackson Slotnick
Vipers
2
Spazz
1.4 Bout 68
Redhawk
4
2
2.2 Bout 350
Jaron Trimmer
Jackson Slotnick Vipers
9
Jackson Slotnick Vipers
Jackson Slotnick Vipers 0
8
Bye
5
MD 8
6
4.1 Bout 937
Dezmond Lenagha Elite 1.5 Bout 69
Dezmond LenaghaElite
Jackson Slotnick Vipers
0
0
Bye 2.3 Bout 351
Dan Jones
Scorpions 1.6 Bout 70
Seach Hibler
Apex
Eren Sement
Mendham
Dan Jones
Scorpions
2
Pin0:51 Dan Jones
Scorpions TF 16
12 3.2 Bout 744 Win
1.7 Bout 71
Dominick Spadaro South Side
Dan Jones
Scorpions
3
13 Eren Sement
Mendham
4
Forf
2.4 Bout 352
Eren Sement
Mendham
0
Bye 1.8 Bout 72
Gauge Botero
Gauge Botero
Contender Elite
Bye
4
Elad Fronimos
Edgewater
Bye
3
1.9 Bout 73
Contende
2
1st Bout 1025
56.2
Elad Fronimos
Edgewater
Drew Montgomery Northern
1st
Jackson Slotnick Vipers
2nd
Dan Jones
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 353
Nicky O'Hanlon
Sacrifice For 6
1.10 Bout 74
Brayden Fahrbach Ns Golden Eagles
Brayden Fahrbach Ns Golde
0
1 Brayden Fahrbach Ns Golde Pin00.0 4
14 3.3 Bout 745
Kaden Stanton
Lower Township
Drew Montgomery Northern
6
Michael Vander MeScorpions
11
1.11 Bout 75
Drew Montgomery Northern
Scorpions
Eren Sement Mendham Dezmond LenaghaElite
Drew Montgomery Northern
4
Pin1:23
2.6 Bout 354
Drew Montgomery Northern
3
Bye 1.12 Bout 76
Dylan Costello
Dark Knights
Caden Ruben
Independent
Dylan Costello Bye
Dark Knig
0
6 4.2 Bout 938
1.13 Bout 77
Zachary Beadling Woodbridge
Saucon Valley
L1st & W3rd Bout 1103
Olympic
2 1
1.15 Bout 79
Dylan Mastroianni Bitettotrained
2nd
Michael Vander MeScorpions Pin1:51
10
Dan Jones 3.4 Bout 746
Joseph Connolly
True 2nd
Michael Vander MeScorpions TF 15
9
1.14 Bout 78
Aiden Grogg
3
True 2nd Jackson SlotnickVipers
Zachary Beadling Woodbridge Pin0:51
2.7 Bout 355
Michael Vander Me Scorpions
Drew Montgomery Northern
7
Michael Vander MeScorpions
Scorpions
0
3rd
15 Dylan Mastroianni Bitettotrained
4
2.8 Bout 356
Sawyer Keller
Benton
0
Bye 1.16 Bout 80
Sawyer Keller
Benton
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Sawyer Keller Bye
Benton
Saturday
Pin3:00
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 10:06 AM
Friday 10:25 AM
Friday 11:49 AM
Saturday
Bye
Eren Sement
Bout 357
Forfeit
Forfeit Bye
Redhawk
Bout 869
Dylan Mastroianni Bitettotrained
Bout 747 Jaron Trimmer Pin0:41
Redhawk
Seach Hibler
Apex
Bye
Dominick Spadaro South Side
Dylan Costello
Bout 939
Pin
Dark Knig TF 15
Bout 748 Dominick Spadaro South Sid
Elad Fronimos
Edgewate
5
Kaden Stanton
Lower Township
Bye
Nicky O'Hanlon
Sacrifice
0
Bout 605
Gauge Botero
Gauge Botero
Contende MD 8
Kaden Stanton
Lower Township
Bye
Bout 606 Dezmond LenaghaElite
Caden Ruben
Independent Saucon Valley
Joseph Connolly
Olympic
Bout 364
Bye
TF 15
Mendham
6
3
Dylan Costello
Dark Knig
Dark Knig
Bout 995
3
Eren Sement
Mendham
0
4
Michael Vander MeScorpions
Benton
Bout 871 Dezmond LenaghaElite
Dezmond LenaghaElite
Saucon V
Dezmond LenaghaElite
Spazz
Joseph Connolly
Olympic
MD 11
Bout 940
2
Dezmond LenaghaElite
4
1 Mason Parks
Spazz
MD 12
Bout 872
Brayden Fahrbach Ns Golde
Bout 996
3
Dan Jones
Scorpions
MD 9
Bout 750
Bye
Mason Parks
Spazz
0
6
Bout 608 Celtic
3rd Bout 1026
4
Pin0:41
Bout 607 Mason Parks
3
0
Brayden Fahrbach Ns Golde Aiden Grogg
Kyle Shamah
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
0
0
Bout 363
Aiden Grogg
Contende
Bout 749
Bye
Bout 362
Eren Sement
0
Sawyer Keller
Sacrifice For 6
Undergro
Bout 870 Dylan Costello
Bye Nicky O'Hanlon
Dylan Costello Dark Knights 7th Bout 1070
4
9
Bout 604
Bout 361
9
Dark Knig Pin1:05
Dominick Spadaro South Sid
Bye
Dezmond LenagElite
8
Apex
Bye
Bout 360
7
2
Bout 603 Dylan Costello
Michael Vander Scorpions 5th Bout 1069
Brayden Fahrba Ns Golden Eagles Zachary Beadling Woodbrid
Jeffrey Ellert Seach Hibler
Mendham
0
Bout 602 Zachary Beadling Woodbrid
Zachary Beadling Woodbrid
Bye Bout 359
56.2 Eren Sement
Win
Lower Cape May
Bout 358
Jaron Trimmer
Saturday
Forf
Bout 601 Dylan Mastroianni Bitettotra
Aydan Heacock
Saturday
Mendham SV 6
Joseph Connolly
Olympic
2
Dan Jones
Scorpions
Pin2:17
0
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
1
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:02 AM
Joel Andrewsky
All Heart Academy
Friday 09:18 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 97
Friday 11:50 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Joel Andrewsky
All Heart Academy
Bye 2.1 Bout 381
Noah Poppe
Alexander Rodrigu Md Mania
1
Rhino
1.2 Bout 98
Alexander RodrigueMd Maniacs
Alexander Rodrigu Md Mania Pin0:44 Pin3:00 16
3.1 Bout 759
Joseph Zamot
Jr. Hermits
1.3 Bout 99
Joseph Manfredi
Vougar Honors
Vougar H
3
Joseph Manfredi
Vougar H Pin2:50
Pin1:00
2.2 Bout 382
Jamar Lee Dixon JrVineland
Joseph Manfredi
9
Joseph Manfredi
Vougar H
4
MD 9
1.4 Bout 100
Jamar Lee Dixon JVineland
Dominick GranahanX-Calibur
1
8
Deryk Hannold
11
5
4.1 Bout 945
Hammonton
1.5 Bout 101
Levi Collins
Ohio Edge
D'Mario Defelice
Spazz
Deryk Hannold
Hammon
0 Carlo Tucci
Norwalk M
0
Forf
1.6 Bout 102
Norwalk Madbulls
Carlo Tucci Win
12
0
13
Norwalk M
7
3.2 Bout 760
Hayden HochstrassMat Warriors 1.7 Bout 103
Evan Boblits
Rampage
Jason Brown
Wrecking Crew
Evan Boblits
Rampage
1.8 Bout 104
Jason Brown
Pleasant Valley
4
4
Ty Mcleer
Dragons Den
7
3
1.9 Bout 105
Jason Brown
Wrecking TF 16
Wrecking
3
Ty Mcleer
Dragons
4 Xavier Ortega
Shore Th
Xavier Ortega
Team Tugman
4
14
Chase Hansen
Lower Township
2
11
Shore Th MD 13
1.11 Bout 107
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Caval
Spring-Ford
Chase Hontz MD 10 6
Daniel Guzman
Hammonton
Pin0:40 7
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Caval
3
1.13 Bout 109
Sharif Green
Team Phoenix
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Cava
Spring-Fo
Daniel Guzman
Hammon
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Vougar Honors
0 Win
Pleasant Valley
True 2nd Keegan RamsayPleasant Valley Sharif Green
True 2nd 0
Team Phoenix
L1st & W3rd Bout 1105 Sharif Green
1.15 Bout 111
Christopher Natale Mt. Airy Maniacs
Rampage
Joseph Manfredi
Keegan Ramsay
0
Team Ph
Evan Boblits
Rampage
2nd
Keegan Ramsay
Pleasant Valley
3rd
7
10
Evan Boblits 3.4 Bout 762
Olympic
Evan Boblits
4
TF 16
1.14 Bout 110
Noah Kochman
2nd
0
2.7 Bout 387
Michael Schneider Norwalk Mad Bulls
Pleasant Valley
6
4.2 Bout 946
Cr Young Riders
Keegan Ramsay
2
Chase Hontz
Malakai Kurcan
1st
MD 13
2.6 Bout 386 1.12 Bout 108
Wrecking Crew
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Cavaliers Noah Kochman Olympic
3.3 Bout 761
Nbac
Jason Brown
0
SV 6
Luke Chapman
Jeremiah Carter
1st Bout 1029
60.2
5
1.10 Bout 106
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Cavaliers
7
0
2.5 Bout 385
Shore Thing
Wrecking
2OT 5
Kollin Rath
Xavier Ortega
Jason Brown
2
2.4 Bout 384
Nathan Richardet Guerrilla
Wrecking Pin0:40
3
2.3 Bout 383
Carlo Tucci
Jason Brown
Keegan Ramsay
Pleasant
Rampage
2
4
15 Noah Kochman
Olympic
0
Forf
2.8 Bout 388
Keegan Ramsay
Pleasant Pin1:36
Bye 1.16 Bout 112
Keegan Ramsay
Pleasant Valley
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Keegan Ramsay Bye
Pleasant
Saturday
2
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:37 AM
Friday 10:53 AM
Friday 12:00 PM
Saturday
Bye
Carlo Tucci
Bout 389
Noah Poppe
Rhino
Joseph Zamot
Jr. Hermits
Noah Poppe
Noah Kochman
Levi Collins
Olympic
Noah Kochman
Olympic
Bout 763
Noah Kochman
Hayden HochstrassMat Warriors Pleasant Valley
Nathan Richardet Guerrilla
Daniel Guzman
Daniel Guzman
Hammon Pin0:44
D'Mario Defelice
Spazz
Chase Hansen
Team Tugman
Kollin Rath
Pleasant Pin2:00
Hammon
Bout 620
Kollin Rath
Ty Mcleer
Dragons Den
Luke Chapman
Team Tugman
Cr Young Riders
Michael Schneider Norwalk Mad Bulls
Kollin Rath
Pleasant
Pleasant
Bout 621
Evan Boblits
Evan Boblits
Rampage Pin0:57
Jeremiah Carter
Nbac
Noah Kochman
Kollin Rath
Pleasant
4
Rampage Pin0:40
Olympic
Bout 999
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Cavaliers
Nathanial Higgins Ihc Cavaliers
3
Evan Boblits
3rd Bout 1030
Rampage TF 16
Rampage Pin1:54
Pin0:50
Bout 622
Jeremiah Carter
Bout 948
Nbac
Evan Boblits
Rampage
3
Hammonton Xavier Ortega
Shore Th Pin0:23
Michael Schneider Norwalk MPin00.0 MD 10
Bout 623
Michael Schneider Norwalk MPin1:38
Bout 880
Xavier Ortega
Shore Th
0
Bout 1000
Evan Boblits
Rampage
Jamar Lee Dixon JVineland
Christopher Natale Mt. Airy Maniacs Bout 396
Bye
Bout 766
Bye
Michael Schneider Norwalk Mad Bulls
Christopher NataleMt. Airy Maniacs
Bout 624 Joel Andrewsky
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
0
Team Phoenix
Bout 879 Evan Boblits
Shore Thing
0
4
6
1
Bout 395
2
2
Bout 878
0
Bout 765 Pin1:53
Joseph Manfred Vougar Honors Kollin Rath Pleasant Valley 7th Bout 1074
Bout 947
Sharif Green
Lower Township Nbac
Spring-Fo
5
11
3
5
Pin1:32
0
Bout 764
Deryk Hannold
Malakai Kurcan
Chase Hontz
Spring-Fo Pin2:57
3
Bout 394
Jeremiah Carter
Bout 619 Chase Hontz
1
Bout 393
Luke Chapman
Olympic
Noah Kochman Olympic 5th Bout 1073
Xavier Ortega
Bout 618
Pin0:16
Bout 392
Kollin Rath
Olympic
Alexander Rodrigu Md Mania
Bout 391
Spazz
60.2 Noah Kochman
Dominick Granaha X-Calibur 6
Ohio Edge
D'Mario Defelice
Bout 877
MD 12
Pin0:12
3
Bout 390
Dominick GranahanX-Calibur
Saturday
Rhino
Bout 617
Bye
Saturday
Norwalk Madbulls
Joel Andrewsky
All Heart Academy
Joseph Manfredi
Vougar Honors
0
All Heart Pin00.0
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
6
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:36 AM
Joey Rozynski
Buxton
Friday 09:52 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 129
Friday 12:09 PM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Joey Rozynski
Buxton
3
Bye 2.1 Bout 413
Mahmod Ayoub
Scorpions
1.2 Bout 130
Jacob Gonzales
Norwalk Mad Bulls
Frankie Bennett
Jr. Hermits
Joey Rozynski
Buxton
MD 10 Mahmod Ayoub 1
Scorpions
0
16 3.1 Bout 775
Bye
1.3 Bout 131
Brycen Fraley
Iron Eagle Wv
9 Frankie Bennett
Jr. Hermits
Bye 2.2 Bout 414
Brycen Fraley
Iron Eagle Pin3:00
Bye 1.4 Bout 132
Brycen Fraley
Brycen Fraley
Iron Eagle Wv
Bye
8
David Sonnie
Eht Eagles
Bye
5
Iron Eagle Pin0:53
4.1 Bout 953 1.5 Bout 133
David Sonnie
Zach Reilley
Triumph
0
Eht Eagles
Bye 2.3 Bout 415
Dominic TerraccianValor
Dominic Terraccia Valor
4
MD 14
1.6 Bout 134
Dominic Terraccia Valor
Amir Avazov
Fight Factory Brook
6
12
Casey Forte
Rednose
0
13
Pin0:53
3.2 Bout 776 1.7 Bout 135
Zach Reilley
Triumph
Zach Reilley
Triumph
Zach Reilley
Triumph
Pin2:50
Pin1:25
6
2.4 Bout 416
Zach Reilley
Triumph
MD 12
Bye 1.8 Bout 136
Landon Beckowsk Saucon Valley
Landon Beckowski Saucon Valley
Bye
4
Dan Francis
Bye
3
Cape May
1.9 Bout 137
1st Bout 1033
65.2
Dan Francis
Cape May
Reid Gills
Team Maryland-
1st
Zach Reilley
Triumph
2nd
Collin Gaj
Red Hawk
Gavin Hawk Brycen Fraley
Phillipsburg Iron Eagle Wv
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 417
Forfeit
Woodstown 1.10 Bout 138
Koray Jones
Spazz
Gavin Hawk
Phillipsburg
Koray Jones
Spazz
7
Forf Koray Jones Win
14
Bye
11
Spazz
Pin2:42
3.3 Bout 777 1.11 Bout 139
Gavin Hawk
Gavin Hawk
Phillipsbu
3
Dominic Terraccia Valor
Phillipsbu Pin0:23
Bye 2.6 Bout 418
Gavin Hawk
Phillipsb
9
Bye 1.12 Bout 140
Declan Finney
Declan Finney
Spring Ford Youth
Bye
6
Connor Marshall
Highland
Bye
7
Spring Ford Youth
4.2 Bout 954 1.13 Bout 141
Connor Marshall
Reid Gills
6
True 2nd Zach Reilley Triumph
Highland
Bye 2.7 Bout 419
Team Ma
Reid Gills
Team Ma
True 2nd 4
5
Bye
L1st & W3rd Bout 1107 1.14 Bout 142
Reid Gills
Team Maryland-Na
Reid Gills Bye
10
Collin Gaj 3.4 Bout 778
Derek Rodriguez
Rednose
0
1.15 Bout 143
Kyle Davis
Smyrna
Zach Reilley
Triumph
2nd
Collin Gaj
Red Hawk
3rd
Team Ma Pin0:15 Reid Gills
Team Ma
Red Hawk
0
6
15 Kyle Davis
Smyrna
3
2.8 Bout 420
Collin Gaj
Red Haw
2
Bye 1.16 Bout 144
Collin Gaj
Red Hawk
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Collin Gaj Bye
Saturday
Red Haw Pin0:46
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 11:12 AM
Friday 12:19 PM
Saturday
Bye
Dominic Terraccia Valor
Bout 421
Jacob Gonzales
Norwalk Mad Bulls
Jacob Gonzales
Kyle Davis
Bye
Smyrna
Jacob Gonzales
Bout 885
Norwalk MPin1:00
Bout 779 Bout 634
Jacob Gonzales
Connor Marshall
Connor Marshall
Highland
Amir Avazov
Fight Fac Pin0:11
Rednose
Amir Avazov
Declan Finney
Spring Ford Youth
Casey Forte
Rednose
Bye
Bout 636
Dan Francis
Dan Francis
Cape May Pin00.0
Forfeit
Woodstow Forf
Amir Avazov
Cape May
Woodstown
Bout 637
Bye
Koray Jones
Spazz
Gavin Hawk
Phillipsburg
0
2
Amir Avazov
Fight Fac
Landon Beckowsk Saucon V Pin0:38
Bout 1003
3
0
Fight Fac MD 13
Gavin Hawk
Collin Gaj
Forfeit
Dominic Terraccia Valor
0
Bye Bout 425
Buxton
Bout 886
Fight Fac MD 14
Bout 780
Bye
Bout 424
13
Bye
Bout 635
Bye
Iron Eagle Wv
Amir Avazov Fight Factory Brookly 7th Bout 1078 Bout 955
Joey Rozynski
Bout 423
Casey Forte
Brycen Fraley
6
8
Norwalk Mad Bulls
Highland
Bye Fight Factory Brook
65.2 Dominic Terraccia Valor
Bye
Bye
Amir Avazov
Dominic TerraccValor 5th Bout 1077
0
Bye
Bout 422
Saturday
Norwalk M MD 8
Bout 633
Bye
Saturday Pin0:56
Phillipsburg
MD 11
Red Haw Pin0:45
Bout 887
Collin Gaj
Red Haw
3rd Bout 1034
6
Landon Beckowsk Saucon V Win
Bye
Bout 781
Bye
Bout 426
Bye
Bout 638 David Sonnie
Bye
Landon Beckowsk Saucon Valley
Bye
Eht Eagle
David Sonnie
Bout 956
Eht Eagles
Bye
Bout 427
Koray Jones
Bout 639 Frankie Bennett
Rednose
Bout 428
Bye
Jr. Hermi
MD 12
Spazz
UT 2
Frankie Bennett
Jr. Hermi
0
Bout 782 Derek Rodriguez Rednose
Koray Jones
Spazz
0
Bout 1004
Collin Gaj
Red Hawk
Mahmod Ayoub
Scorpions
1
0
Bout 640 Scorpions
Bout 888
Bye
Bye
Mahmod Ayoub
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Red Hawk
Bye
Bye Derek Rodriguez
Collin Gaj
Bye
Mahmod Ayoub
Scorpions
1
Brycen Fraley
Iron Eagle Wv
2
3
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
UT 1
2015 War at the Shore Bantam Midgets
Friday 08:48 AM
Stav Fronimos
Friday 10:11 AM
Edgewater 1.1 Bout 177
Bye
Waldwick 1.2 Bout 178 Tamaqua
Pin
Jr Hermits 1.3 Bout 179 Dynamic
Win
Saturday
Saturday
1
Stav Fronimos
Edgewater
Bye 2.1 Bout 461
Justin Dressler Lucas Kamant
Justin Dressler 8
Waldwick
Justin Dressler
Waldwick
Pin0:34
3.1 Bout 799
Jacob Zamot Forfeit
5 Jacob Zamot
Pj Duke
Iowa Style
Pin1:25
Jr Hermits
Forf
2.2 Bout 462
Pj Duke
Iowa Style
Pin0:18
Pj Duke
Iowa Style Pin0:15 1.4 Bout 180 Pj Duke Bennett Sweitzer Hatboro-Horsham 4
Danny Zamroz
Island Trees 1.5 Bout 181
Forfeit
Iowa Style
Weight Class
3 Danny Zamroz
Win
Pin2:44
Bout 965
70.2 Island Trees
Pj Duke
Iowa Style
1st
Max Nevlin
Valor
2nd
Forf
2.3 Bout 463
Casey Grusser Brady Carver
Wyckoff 1.6 Bout 182 Red Hawk
Brady Carver
Red Hawk
4
Brady Carver 6
5
Red Hawk
Pin1:46
3.2 Bout 800
Max Nevlin
Valor 1.7 Bout 183 Terrell Mcfarland Team Dungeon
7 Max Nevlin
6
Valor
Max Nevlin
Valor
Pin2:30
True 2nd Valor Bout 1109 Terrell Mcfarland Team Dungeon
0
2.4 Bout 464
Max Nevlin
Valor
Dean Renna
Kings Park 1.8 Bout 184 Aharon Bloshuk Dark Knights
Pin00.0
Friday 10:20 AM
Aharon Bloshuk 2
Dark Knights
Forfeit Bennett Sweitzer
Bout 465 Tamaqua
Friday 11:24 AM Lucas Kamant Tamaqua Bout 657 Aharon Bloshuk Dark Knights
Bye
Dynamic Bout 466 Bennett Sweitzer Hatboro-Horsha Hatboro-Horsha Pin00.0 Bout 658 Danny Zamroz Island Trees
Forfeit
Saturday
Saturday Justin Dressler Waldwick
Casey Grusser Terrell Mcfarland Dean Renna
Team Dungeon Bout 468 Kings Park
Casey Grusser Wyckoff Bout 659 Jacob Zamot Jr Hermits
Win
Aharon Bloshuk
Dark Knights
0
Bout 897
Pin2:55
Aharon Bloshuk
Dark Knights
2
3
Bout 801
Aharon Bloshuk
Dark Knights
Brady Carver
Red Hawk
3
Pin1:41
Bennett Sweitzer
Hatboro-Horsham
Bout 966
Terrell Mcfarland
Team Dungeon 3rd
Aharon Bloshuk
Dark Knights
4th
Justin Dressler
Waldwick
5th
Brady Carver
Red Hawk
6th
8
Casey Grusser
Wyckoff
Bout 898
3
Terrell Mcfarland
Team Dungeon
Justin Dressler
Waldwick
7
5
Bout 802
4
Terrell Mcfarland Team Dungeon Bout 660 Stav Fronimos Edgewater
Saturday 1
0
Forf
Bout 467 Wyckoff
2nd 3rd
Bye Lucas Kamant
True 2nd
Max Nevlin
Pin2:14
Terrell Mcfarland
Team Dungeon Pin0:16
Pin0:57
Terrell Mcfarland
Team Dungeon
6
Pin
Bout 1081
Brady Carver Bennett Sweitzer
Hatboro-Horsham
Bout 1082 Casey Grusser
Red Hawk
7th
Wyckoff 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C o
p
y r ig h
t ( c )
S ik o
r a S o
f t S y s t e
m
s
2
0
1
5
2015 War at the Shore Bantam Midgets
Saturday
Alex High
Bitetto Trained 1.1 Bout 217
Friday 10:27 AM Bye
Saturday
Saturday
1
Alex High
Bitetto Trained
9
Bye 2.1 Bout 501
Alex High
Bitetto Trained
Bye Brian Christie
1.2 Bout 218 Woodbridge
Bye
Brian Christie 8
Woodbridge
3
3.1 Bout 819
Joseph Ruiz Aj Dolph
Rednose 1.3 Bout 219 Haddonfield
0
5 Aj Dolph
Haddonfield
Aj Dolph
Haddonfield
6
MD 8
2.2 Bout 502
Aj Dolph
Haddonfield
Pin0:48
Bye Zenon Nark Tyler French
1.4 Bout 220 Highland Elite 1.5 Bout 221
Bye
Bye
Zenon Nark 4
Highland
2
Weight Class
Bout 975
75.2
3 Tyler French
Elite
Zak Ryder
Underground
1st
Aj Dolph
Haddonfield
2nd
Bye 2.3 Bout 503
Alessio Perentin
Yale Street 1.6 Bout 222 Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield
Alessio Perentin
Yale Street
0
Pin00.0
Alessio Perentin 6
Yale Street
Pin2:18
3.2 Bout 820
Nicholas Layton
Upper Township 1.7 Bout 223
Bye
7 Nicholas Layton
Zak Ryder
Underground
Pin1:47
Upper Township
Bye 2.4 Bout 504
Zak Ryder
Underground
True 2nd Haddonfield Bout 1111 Alessio Perentin Yale Street
Bye Zak Ryder
1.8 Bout 224 Underground
Bye
Zak Ryder 2
Underground
Pin2:35
Saturday Bye
Saturday Alex High
Bye
Bout 505
Bout 677 Nicholas Layton Upper Township Rednose Bout 506
Nicholas Layton
Upper Township
Bout 821 Joseph Ruiz
Rednose Bout 678 Tyler French Elite
Bye
Bye
Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield Bout 679 Zenon Nark Highland
Yale Street
2nd
Aj Dolph
Haddonfield
3rd
Alessio Perentin
Yale Street
3rd
Alex High
Bitetto Trained 4th
Saturday
Alex High
Bitetto Trained
Nicholas Layton
Upper Township
Alessio Perentin
Yale Street
1
Tyler French
Elite
Bout 976
0
8
4
Pin0:27
Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield
Bout 908
MD 12
Bout 822
Bye
Bout 508
Bout 907
MD 13
Bye Bout 507 South Plainfield
Alessio Perentin MD 13
Bye
Bye
Bye
Nicholas Campagna
Saturday Bitetto Trained Pin1:00
3
Bye
Bye Joseph Ruiz
True 2nd
Aj Dolph
5
Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield
Alessio Perentin
Yale Street
Pin2:58
Nicholas Layton
Upper Township
0
Bye
Bye Brian Christie
Bout 680 Woodbridge
Brian Christie
Woodbridge
0
2
Bye
Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield 5th
Bout 1085
Nicholas Campagna South Plainfield
9 Nicholas Layton
Tyler French
Bout 1086 Brian Christie
Upper Township 6th
Elite 7th
Woodbridge 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C o
p
y r ig h
t ( c )
S ik o
r a S o
f t S y s t e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:06 AM John Quinonez North Bergen 1.1 Bout 241 Bye
Bye
Friday 10:37 AM 1 John Quinonez North Bergen
Saturday 0
2.1 Bout 525 Wrecking CrewPin0:36 1.2 Bout 242 Jp Hangey Wrecking Crew 3 Matthew Occhipinti Red Nose 4
Jp Hangey
Wrecking Crew
Jp Hangey
Timothy Connolly Olympic 1.3 Bout 243 Bye
Bye
Bout 831
82.2
3 Timothy Connolly Olympic
0
2.2 Bout 526
Ryan Burton
Ryan Burton
Underground 1st
Jp Hangey
Wrecking Crew2nd
Underground Pin0:25
Bye 1.4 Bout 244 Ryan Burton Underground
Bye
Ryan Burton 2
Underground
7
Jp Hangey Friday 11:36 AM
2nd Vs 3rd Bout 1113 Timothy Connolly Olympic
Bye Bout 527 Matthew Occhipinti Red Nose
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bout 528 Bye
Matthew Occhipint Red Nose Bout 689 Timothy Connolly Olympic
True 2nd Wrecking Crew Pin Jp Hangey
3
Timothy Connolly Olympic
True 2nd Wrecking Crew2nd
Timothy Connolly Olympic
3rd
Timothy Connolly Olympic
3rd
Pin5:30
5
Bout 832 Bye Bout 690 John Quinonez North Bergen
John Quinonez
North Bergen John Quinonez
Bye
North Bergen 4th
Matthew Occhipint Red Nose
Bye Bout 1090
7th
Bye
Bout 1089
5th
Bye 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
6th
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
(
c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:09 AM Anthony Harris Dynamic 1.1 Bout 277 Bye
Bye
Friday 10:42 AM 1 Anthony Harris Dynamic
Saturday 2
2.1 Bout 561 Wayne Scott
Penns Grove 1.2 Bout 278 Colby Celuck Dark Knights
0
Joey Leone
11
Kingsway 1.3 Bout 279 Jeremy Smith Spazz
2
Colby Celuck 4
Anthony Harris
Dark Knights
Kingsway
Brock Rhoades Pin0:25 2
Friday 10:46 AM
Top Team
Brock Rhoades
Bout 563 Penns Grove
Jeremy Smith
Spazz Bout 564 Kenneth Mcardle Vipers
Friday 11:38 AM
Kenneth Mcardle
True 2nd Brock Rhoades Top Team
2
2nd Vs 3rd Bout 1116 Colby Celuck Dark Knights
5
MD 10 2
Penns Grove Pin2:48 Bout 707 Wayne Scott Joey Leone Kingsway
Penns Grove
Bout 850 Jeremy Smith Spazz Bout 708 Colby Celuck Dark Knights Colby Celuck Dark Knights Pin0:14
Joey Leone 7th
Vipers
1st
Brock Rhoades
Top Team
2nd
True 2nd Colby Celuck
Dark Knights 2nd
Brock Rhoades
Top Team
Colby Celuck
Dark Knights 3rd
Wayne Scott
Penns Grove 4th
Jeremy Smith
Spazz
5th
Joey Leone
Kingsway
6th
3rd
0
4
Kingsway Bout 1095
Jeremy Smith 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Dynamic
Top Team
Wayne Scott
Bye
Bye Bout 1096
Anthony Harris
Pin0:34
Bye Wayne Scott
Bout 849
5
2.2 Bout 562 Kenneth Mcardle Vipers 1.4 Bout 280 Brock Rhoades Top Team
Pin0:58
1
90.2
3 Joey Leone
Dynamic
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
Spazz
Pin
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
(
c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:16 AM Zachary Miller Dynamic 1.1 Bout 281 Bye
Bye
Friday 10:49 AM 1 Zachary Miller Dynamic
Saturday 5
2.1 Bout 565 Jason Singer Joe Collins Blaze Katz
Norwalk Madb 1.2 Bout 282 Team Militia Lindenhurst 1.3 Bout 283
Zachary Miller
Dynamic
Pin0:37
2 6 Bye
Joe Collins 4 3 Blaze Katz
Team Militia
0
Bout 851
125.2
Zachary Miller
Lindenhurst
Dynamic
1st
Angelo Syracuse Pv
2nd
Bye 2.2 Bout 566
Angelo Syracuse Pv
Bye 1.4 Bout 284 Angelo Syracuse Pv
Bye
Angelo Syracuse Pv 2
Pin0:43
True 2nd Angelo Syracuse Pv 2nd Vs 3rd Bout 1117 Joe Collins Team Militia
Friday 11:43 AM Bye Jason Singer
Bout 567 Norwalk Madb Bye
Bye
Jason Singer Norwalk Madb Win Bout 709 Blaze Katz Lindenhurst Forf
Norwalk Madb
3rd
0
Bout 852
Joe Collins
Bout 710 Team Militia
Joe Collins
Team Militia
Joe Collins
Team Militia 3rd
Jason Singer
Norwalk Madb4th
Blaze Katz
Lindenhurst
4
Bye
Bye
Blaze Katz 7th
Bye
Lindenhurst Bout 1097
Bye
5th
Bye 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Team Militia 2nd
Bye
Bye
Bout 1098
Joe Collins Pin
Angelo Syracuse Pv Jason Singer
Bye
Bout 568
True 2nd
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
Bye
0 6th
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
(
c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
2015 War at the Shore Bantam Midgets
Friday 08:02 AM
Ethan Ketler Chris Colon
Blue Devils 1.1 Bout 57 North Shore Gol
Friday 09:09 AM
Saturday
Ethan Ketler
Blue Devils
2
2.1 Bout 341
Luke Connolly
Saturday
1
6
Mercury 1.2 Bout 58 Dominic Moyer Sir
4
Jake Talarico
Clark 1.3 Bout 59 Garret Pocceschi X-Calibur
2
Rick Gomez
0
Luke Connolly 8
0
Mercury
Luke Connolly
Mercury
2
Pin0:18
3.1 Bout 739 5 Garret Pocceschi
X-Calibur
Jason Athey
Christopher Nucifora
Cannonball 1.5 Bout 61 Mason Franklin Long Beach Gla
Mercury
7
4
7
2.2 Bout 342 Valor 1.4 Bout 60 Red Hawk
Luke Connolly
TF 16
Jason Athey 4 3 Mason Franklin
0
Red Hawk
Jason Athey
Red Hawk
0
6
Weight Class
Bout 935
53.3 Long Beach Gladiators
Luke Connolly
Mercury
1st
Nathan Desmond
Red Hawk
2nd
MD 9
2.3 Bout 343
Nathan Desmond
Red Hawk
2
Christopher Kenny
Scorpions 1.6 Bout 62 Nathan Desmond Red Hawk
Pin2:03
Kurt Wehner
Pin1:57
Nathan Desmond 6
Red Hawk
Pin0:48
3.2 Bout 740
Cole Smith
Elite 1.7 Bout 63 Springford
7 Kurt Wehner
Elite
Dallas Schorr
Mt Airy 1.8 Bout 64 Lcmc
Jake Talarico Rick Gomez Christopher Nucifora Christopher Kenny Cole Smith Bryan Santangelo Ii
Clark Bout 346 Valor Cannonball Bout 347 Scorpions Springford Bout 348 Mt Airy
0
Kurt Wehner
Elite
True 2nd Nathan Desmond Red Hawk Bout 1102 Jason Athey Red Hawk
0
4
Dallas Schorr 2
5
Friday 09:18 AM North Shore Gol Bout 345 Dominic Moyer Sir MD 9 Chris Colon
Red Hawk
MD 10
2.4 Bout 344
Bryan Santangelo Ii
Nathan Desmond
Lcmc
0
Friday 10:15 AM
Saturday Jason Athey
0
Dominic Moyer Sir Bout 597 Dallas Schorr Lcmc
0
Jake Talarico
2
Dallas Schorr
3
Pin2:46
Lcmc
Mason Franklin
Long Beach Gla
Nathan Desmond
Red Hawk
3rd
Saturday
Jason Athey
Mason Franklin
Long Beach Gla
Red Hawk
MD 10
Kurt Wehner
Elite
0 Bout 936
Pin2:43
Pin0:15
Jason Athey
Red Hawk
3rd
Kurt Wehner
Elite
4th
Mason Franklin
Long Beach Gla 5th
Cole Smith
Springford
Win
Christopher Kenny Scorpions
Bout 868
0
Kurt Wehner
Elite
0
Mason Franklin
Long Beach Gla
6
Inj
Bout 742 Springford Bout 600 Ethan Ketler Blue Devils
2nd
MD 15
Pin2:55
Cole Smith
Red Hawk
TF 15
Bout 867
Bout 741
Christopher Kenny Scorpions Bout 599 Garret Pocceschi X-Calibur
Jason Athey 3
1
4
Clark Bout 598 Mason Franklin Long Beach Gla
Saturday Red Hawk
True 2nd 1
Cole Smith
Springford
2
Cole Smith
Springford
UT 1
0
Bout 1067
Cole Smith Dallas Schorr
Springford
4
Lcmc Bout 1068
7th
Christopher Kenny Scorpions 8th
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C o
p
y r ig h
t ( c )
S ik o
r a S o
f t S y s t e
m
s
2
0
1
5
6th
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:21 AM
Logan Horne
Blue Devils
Friday 09:28 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 81
Friday 11:22 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Logan Horne
Blue Devils
Bye 2.1 Bout 365
Tj Morton
Scorpions 1.2 Bout 82
Davis Motyka
X-Calibur
Alessandro Nini
Elite
Tj Morton
Scorpions
0
Pin2:56 Tj Morton
Scorpions Pin2:45
16 3.1 Bout 751 Win
1.3 Bout 83
Forfeit
The Warehouse Ma
Anthony Conetta
Li Elite
Alessandro Nini
Nicholas Orejola
Edge
2
Elite
6 Alessandro Nini
Elite
1
5
1.4 Bout 84
Pottsville Tide Mat
Elite
Forf
2.2 Bout 366
Connor Demcher
Alessandro Nini
9
Anthony Conetta Li Elite 0
8
Bye
5
2
4.1 Bout 941 1.5 Bout 85
Nicholas Orejola
Edge
Alessandro Nini
Elite
3
4
Bye 2.3 Bout 367
Breon Badger
Vineland
1.6 Bout 86
Justin Wixted
Spring-Ford
Justin Flood
Hammonton
Breon Badger
Vineland
MD 14
MD 9 Breon Badger 0
Vineland
7
12 3.2 Bout 752
1.7 Bout 87
Alex Bellarin
Smyrna
Breon Badger
Vineland
0
13 Alex Bellarin
Smyrna
Pin0:25
Pin1:30
2.4 Bout 368
Alex Bellarin
Smyrna
0
Bye 1.8 Bout 88
Ryder Martinelli
Ryder Martinelli
Pennridge Rams
Bye
4
Jake Winchock
Bridgewater
Bye
3
1.9 Bout 89
Pennridge Rams
1st Bout 1027
58.3
Jake Winchock
Bridgewater
Alessandro Nini
Elite
1st
Hunter Sloan
Contender Elite
2nd
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagles Wv
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 369
Miles Darling
Mercury Rising
1.10 Bout 90
Patrick O'Keefe
Valor
Liam Clark
Elite Nj
Patrick O'Keefe
Valor
1
2 Patrick O'Keefe 4
Valor
Pin2:36
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw Athlet Breon Badger Vineland
14 3.3 Bout 753
1.11 Bout 91
John Schneider
Nick O'Neill
Philly Bts
1
Nick O'Neill
Philly Btspal
Pin0:46 11 Liam Clark
Elite Nj
0
Norwalk Mad Bulls 2.6 Bout 370
Nick O'Neill
Philly Bt MD 10
Bye 1.12 Bout 92
Nick O'Neill
Philly Btspal
Joseph Leon
Olympic
Nick O'Neill Bye
Philly Bts
2
6 4.2 Bout 942
1.13 Bout 93
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagles Wv
Forfeit
Southern Lehigh
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagle
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagle
Win 2
1.15 Bout 95
Gage Owen
Mt. Airy Maniacs
True 2nd
L1st & W3rd Bout 1104 Dominick Crensha Crenshaw
2nd
2
10
Matthew Dolan Iron Eagles Wv 3.4 Bout 754
Roxbury
1
0
Forf
1.14 Bout 94
Luke Stanich
Contende
True 2nd Hunter Sloan Contender Elite
4
Pin00.0
2.7 Bout 371
Dominick CrenshawCrenshaw Athletics
Hunter Sloan
7
Hunter Sloan
Contende MD 9
3rd
15 Gage Owen
Mt. Airy M
0
5
2.8 Bout 372
Hunter Sloan
Contende
2
Bye 1.16 Bout 96
Hunter Sloan
Contender Elite
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Hunter Sloan Bye
Saturday
Contende MD 12
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:47 AM
Friday 10:25 AM
Friday 11:32 AM
Saturday
Bye
Alex Bellarin
Bout 373
Davis Motyka
Davis Motyka
X-Calibur
Bye
Forfeit
The Warehouse Ma
Forf
Bout 374
Connor Demcher
Pottsville Tide Mat
Davis Motyka
Mt. Airy M
X-Calibur
4
Justin Wixted
5
Tj Morton
Spring-Ford
Justin Flood
Hammonton
Spring-Fo
Bout 611
Bye
Justin Wixted
Liam Clark
Elite Nj
Justin Flood
Hammonton
Bye
Spring-Fo MD 11
Bout 756 Bout 612
Scorpions
Jake Winchock
Jake Winchock
Bridgewa Pin1:58
Miles Darling
Mercury R
Bridgewa
Mercury Rising
John Schneider
Norwalk Mad Bulls
Bye
Bye
Bout 613
Ryder Martinelli
Ryder Martinelli
Pennridge MD 10
John Schneider
Norwalk Mad Bulls
Bout 614
Joseph Leon
Olympic Southern Lehigh
Edge
Joseph Leon
Olympic
Forf
Luke Stanich
Roxbury Bout 380
Bye
Nicholas Orejola
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Philly Btspal
2
Iron Eagle MD 14
Pennridge
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagle
3rd Bout 1028
3
0
Bout 944
Anthony Conetta Li Elite
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagles Wv
Pin3:00
Pin0:38
Valor
1
Bout 876
Anthony Conetta Li Elite
0
Bout 998
Matthew Dolan
Iron Eagles Wv
Anthony Conetta Li Elite
3
5
Bout 616 Blue Dev
0
0
Edge
Bout 758
Logan Horne
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw Athlet
Pin0:51
Bye Roxbury
Bout 997
0
Pin0:48
Bout 615
Luke Stanich
Spring-Fo
Bout 875
Patrick O'Keefe
Anthony Conetta Li Elite
Scorpions
Nick O'Neill
Ryder Martinelli
Win
Bout 379
Forfeit
Pennridge Pin1:54
Bout 757
Nicholas Orejola
7
0
Bye
Bout 378
Tj Morton
1
Matthew Dolan
Miles Darling
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw Athlet
4
Bout 874 Justin Wixted
Bye Bout 377
Win
Vineland
0
Bye
Bout 376
Breon Badger
Anthony ConettaLi Elite Bout 943
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw MD 8
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw
Inj
Tj Morton Scorpions 7th Bout 1072
2
Bout 610
Nick O'Neill Philly Btspal 5th Bout 1071
2
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw Pin3:15
Bye Justin Wixted
Dominick Crensha Crenshaw
2
Connor Demcher Pottsville
Bout 375
58.3
Bout 873
0
Bout 755
Win
Saturday
X-Calibur MD 10
Bout 609 Gage Owen
Saturday
Smyrna
Luke Stanich
Roxbury
Breon Badger
Vineland
3
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
2
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:45 AM
Ethan Composto
Apex
Friday 09:52 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 113
Friday 11:41 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Ethan Composto Apex
Bye 2.1 Bout 397
Forfeit
Edgewater 1.2 Bout 114
Jaden Pepe
X-Calibur
Sean Dever
Eht
Jaden Pepe
X-Calibur
4
Forf Jaden Pepe Win
X-Calibur Pin2:23
16 3.1 Bout 767
4
1.3 Bout 115
Sean Dever
Alexander Giuliani Long Island Elite
2
Garrett Hudson
4
Eht
1.4 Bout 116
Adam Schweitzer Red Hawk
X-Calibur
2
6
2.2 Bout 398
Smyrna
Jaden Pepe
9
Garrett Hudson 0
8
Bye
5
Smyrna
Sean Dever
Eht
0
0
4.1 Bout 949
Lorenzo Caamano Caldwell Predator 1.5 Bout 117
Lorenzo Caamano Caldwell
Jaden Pepe
X-Calibur
SV 7
1
Bye 2.3 Bout 399
Elias Nosal
Sussex
Elias Nosal
Sussex
0
4
1.6 Bout 118
Elias Nosal
Jack Wright
Souderton
2
12
Giovanni Scafidi
Elite
2
13
Sussex
SV 3
3.2 Bout 768 1.7 Bout 119
Maxwell Gallagher Long Island Elite
Maxwell Gallagher Long Isla
Maxwell Gallagher Long Isla
0
1
4
2.4 Bout 400
Maxwell Gallagher Long Isla
MD 9
Bye 1.8 Bout 120
Nolan Krazer
Nolan Krazer
Easton
Bye
4
Richie Defulvio
Blue Devils
Bye
3
1.9 Bout 121
Easton
0
1st Bout 1031
63.3
Richie Defulvio
Blue Dev
Jaden Pepe
0
1st
X-Calibur
Matthew Henrich Elite
2nd
Jared Weinhaus
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 401
Tyler Jarosz
Roxbury
1.10 Bout 122
Dylan Granahan
X-Calibur
Matthew Henrich
Elite
Dylan Granahan
X-Calibur
3
0 Dylan Granahan TF 16
14
1
11
X-Calibur
6
3.3 Bout 769 1.11 Bout 123
Jared Weinhaus
Long Island Elite
Matthew Henrich Elite
Long Island Elite
Antonio Rodrigues Md Maniacs Maxwell Gallagher Long Island Elite Matthew Henrich Elite
1
Giovanni Scafidi
Elite
Pin0:57
0
2.6 Bout 402
Matthew Henrich Elite
MD 12
Bye 1.12 Bout 124
Marco Albanese
Emmaus
Fatcat Algarin
Eht
Marco Albanese Bye
6
1
7
Emmaus
4.2 Bout 950 1.13 Bout 125 6
Luke Poore
1
2.7 Bout 403 1.14 Bout 126
Travis Riefenstahl Saucon Valley
Antonio Rodrigues Md Mania
9
Alpha Do
3
1.15 Bout 127
August Hibler
Apex
2nd
0
10
Jared Weinhaus Long Island Elite 3.4 Bout 770
Mateo SgambelloneOlympic
True 2nd
L1st & W3rd Bout 1106 Luke Poore
0
5
True 2nd Matthew Henrich
Antonio Rodrigues Md Mania MD 9
Antonio Rodrigues Md Maniacs Alpha Dogs
Matthew Henrich Elite
Antonio Rodrigues Md Mania
0
3rd
15 Mateo SgambellonOlympic
2
2.8 Bout 404
Nicolas Arcadipan Dark Knig
3
Bye 1.16 Bout 128
Nicolas ArcadipaneDark Knight 4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Saturday
Nicolas Arcadipan Dark Knig Pin1:17 Bye
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 10:11 AM
Friday 10:44 AM
Friday 11:51 AM
Saturday
Bye
Elias Nosal
Bout 405
Forfeit
Edgewater
Forfeit
Mateo SgambellonOlympic
Alexander Giuliani Long Island Elite
Mateo SgambellonOlympic
0
Bout 771 Adam Schweitzer Red Haw
Bout 881
Souderton
Giovanni Scafidi
Elite
Bye
Luke Poore
Alpha Do
0
Jack Wright
Souderto
0
Bout 627 Marco Albanese
Emmaus
Giovanni Scafidi
Elite
Marco Albanese
Bye
Eht
Bout 772
Giovanni Scafidi
Giovanni Scafidi
Richie Defulvio
Blue Dev
1
Tyler Jarosz
Roxbury
3
Elite
Elite
Jared Weinhaus
Long Island Elite
Bye
Bout 629
Nolan Krazer
Nolan Krazer
Easton
Bye
Elite
6
Bout 1001
Antonio Rodrigues Md Maniacs
0
3
Jared Weinhaus
Long Isla Pin2:00
Easton
0
MD 9
0
Bout 883
Jared Weinhaus
Long Isla
3rd Bout 1032
2
6
Bout 773
Bye
Bout 410
Apex
1
Antonio Rodrigues Md Maniacs
Nicolas Arcadipan Dark Knig
Roxbury
Giovanni Scafidi
Pin0:53
Bye Tyler Jarosz
Elite
4
Bout 628
Bout 409
Giovanni Scafidi
1
Bout 882
Emmaus
SV 4
MD 9
Bye
Bout 408
Maxwell GallaghLong Island El Adam SchweitzeRed Hawk 7th Bout 1076
Bout 951
4
2
1
August Hibler Adam Schweitzer Red Haw
Sean Dever
Jack Wright
63.3 Adam Schweitzer Red Haw
Adam Schweitzer Red Haw MD 14
Bye Bout 407
Giovanni Scafid Elite 5th Bout 1075
2
Bout 626
3
Saturday
Win
0
Bout 406
Adam Schweitzer Red Hawk
Saturday 0
Edgewate Forf
Bout 625
Bye
Sussex
Bout 630
Jared Weinhaus
Jared Weinhaus
Long Isla
Long Isla
4
Bout 952
6
Jared Weinhaus
Long Island Elite
4
Lorenzo Caamano Caldwell Predator
Fatcat Algarin
Eht
7
Bout 411
Travis Riefenstahl Saucon Valley August Hibler
Apex Bout 412
Bye
Dylan Granahan Fatcat Algarin
2
Eht
Bout 631 Garrett Hudson
Smyrna
August Hibler
Apex
Garrett Hudson
Smyrna
1
Bout 884
August Hibler
Apex
0
Bout 1002
Jared Weinhaus
Long Island Elite MD 8
Bout 774
August Hibler
Apex
5
2
Bout 632
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
0
MD 9
Bye
Ethan Composto Apex
X-Calibur
1
August Hibler
Apex
7
Maxwell Gallagher Long Island Elite
2
0
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:05 AM Bitetto Trained 1.1 Bout 145
Billy Mulligan
Bye
Friday 08:38 AM Billy Mulligan
Friday 10:27 AM
Saturday
Saturday
Saturday
Bitetto Traine MD 8
Bye 2.1 Bout 429
Forfeit
Elite 1.2 Bout 146 Sepa
David Kanner
Billy Mulligan
Bitetto Traine
3
Forf Win
David Kanner Sepa 32
0 3.1 Bout 783
Sebastian Ortega
Shore Thing 1.3 Bout 147
Bye
17 Sebastian Orte Shore Thing
Billy Mulligan
Bitetto Traine
0
0
Bye 2.2 Bout 430
Nick Kunstek
Pottsville
2
Bye 1.4 Bout 148 Pottsville
Nick Kunstek
Bye
Nick Kunstek 16
Pottsville
6 4.1 Bout 957
Michael Manfredi
Vougar Honors 1.5 Bout 149
Bye
Riley Finck
Smithfield
0
9 Michael Manfre Vougar Honors
Bye 2.3 Bout 431
Riley Finck
Smithfield
MD 10
Bye Riley Finck
1.6 Bout 150 Smithfield
Bye
Riley Finck 24
Smithfield
Pin0:21 3.2 Bout 784
Jerry White Iii
Upper Twp Green Horne Bye 1.7 Bout 151
25 Jerry White Iii Upper Twp G
1.8 Bout 152 Island Trees
Ryan Romano Island Trees 8
Riley Finck
Smithfield
3
1
Bye 2.4 Bout 432
Ryan Romano Island Trees
0
Bye Ryan Romano
Bye
4 5.1 Bout 1035
Angelo Pellicci
Bitetto Trained 1.9 Bout 153
Bye
Simon Ruiz
Morristown
6
5 Angelo Pellicci Bitetto Trained
Bye 2.5 Bout 433
Forfeit Ryan Ford
Collingswood 1.10 Bout 154 Celtic
Ryan Ford
Celtic
4
Forf Win
Ryan Ford 28
Celtic
Pin2:39 3.3 Bout 785
Hogan Horsey
Mat Warriors 1.11 Bout 155
Bye
21 Hogan Horsey Mat Warriors
Ryan Ford
Celtic
0
2
Bye 2.6 Bout 434
Hogan Horsey Mat Warriors
3
Bye 1.12 Bout 156 Abington Bulldogs Matthew Mccaughey
Bye
Giovanni Jaludi
Bye
Matthew MccauAbington Bul 12
0 4.2 Bout 958
Drillmasters 1.13 Bout 157
Simon Ruiz
Morristown
6
13 Giovanni Jalud Drillmasters
Bye 2.7 Bout 435
Blake Latta
Guerrilla
0
Bye Blake Latta
1.14 Bout 158 Guerrilla
Bye
Blake Latta 20
Guerrilla
Pin0:20 3.4 Bout 786
Ryan Hartung Simon Ruiz
Rednose 1.15 Bout 159 Morristown
0
29 Simon Ruiz
Morristown
Simon Ruiz
Morristown
6
7
6 2.8 Bout 436
Simon Ruiz
Morristown
MD 11
Bye Joey Rumola
1.16 Bout 160 Gladiators School Of
Bye
Ricardo Balanzategui Jr Bitetto Trained 1.17 Bout 161 Bye
Bye
Forfeit
Forf
Joey Rumola 4
Gladiators Sc
0
3 Ricardo Balanz Bitetto Traine
4
2.9 Bout 437
Vincent Natale
Bethpage 1.18 Bout 162 Mt. Airy Maniacs
Win
Vincent Natale Mt. Airy Man
Vincent Natale Mt. Airy Man 30
Malisha 1.19 Bout 163
Bye
1st
1st Bout 1057 Morristown Simon Ruiz
68.3
2nd
Iowa Style
Luca Duva
0
UT 6 3.5 Bout 787
Daniel Rella Jr.
Weight Class
19 Daniel Rella Jr Malisha
Daniel Rella Jr Malisha
True 2nd Luca Duva Iowa Style L1st & W3rd Bout 1108 Smithfield Riley Finck
Win
Bye 2.10 Bout 438
Daniel Rella Jr Malisha
2 0
MD 11
Bye Forfeit
1.20 Bout 164 Powerhouse
Bye
Forfeit 14
Powerhouse
Forf
Collingswood
0
4.3 Bout 959
Nathan Eife
Collingswood 1.21 Bout 165
Bye
11 Nathan Eife
Luca Duva
Iowa Style
4
Bye 2.11 Bout 439
Matthew ReposCentral Pa S
0
Bye 1.22 Bout 166 Matthew Repos Central Pa Stars
Bye
Matthew ReposCentral Pa S MD 12 22 3.6 Bout 788
Giovanni Alejandro Woodbridge 1.23 Bout 167 Forfeit Bitetto Trained
Win
27 Giovanni AlejanWoodbridge
Luca Duva
Iowa Style
Pin1:39
0
Forf 2.12 Bout 440
Luca Duva
Iowa Style
3
Bye Luca Duva
1.24 Bout 168 Iowa Style
Bye
Luca Duva 6
Iowa Style
MD 8 5.2 Bout 1036
George Hufnagel Rednose 1.25 Bout 169 Bye
Bye
Forfeit
Forf
2.13 Bout 441
Aidan Wallace
Tugman 1.26 Bout 170 Celtic
Win
Aidan Wallace Celtic 26
Mat Warriors 1.27 Bout 171
Bye
Iowa Style
0
Aidan Wallace Celtic
4
Pin2:39 3.7 Bout 789
Hunter Horsey
Luca Duva
7 George Hufnag Rednose
Aidan Wallace Celtic
0
23 Hunter Horsey Mat Warriors MD 9
Bye 2.14 Bout 442
Hunter Horsey Mat Warriors
0
Bye 1.28 Bout 172 Nicholas Napodano Team Dynamic
Bye
Ethan Smith
Bye
Nicholas NapodTeam Dynam 10
0 4.4 Bout 960
Edge 1.29 Bout 173
15 Ethan Smith
Tyler Kasak
Red Hawk
2
Edge
Bye 2.15 Bout 443
Tyler Kasak
Red Hawk
SV 10
Bye Tyler Kasak
1.30 Bout 174 Red Hawk
Bye
Tyler Kasak 18
Red Hawk
Pin0:31 3.8 Bout 790
Alex Zimmermann Team Phoenix 1.31 Bout 175 Forfeit Scorpions
Win
Tyler Kasak
Red Hawk
7
31 Alex ZimmermaTeam Phoenix
Forf 2.16 Bout 444
Conor Collins Triumph
8
Bye Conor Collins
1.32 Bout 176 Triumph
Bye
Conor Collins Triumph 2
Pin1:41
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets, Note: All Brackets Subject to Change
Note:All TIMES are ESTIMATES ONLY
Friday 09:54 AM
Friday 11:05 AM
Friday 11:43 AM
Bye
Hogan Horsey Bout 445
Forfeit
Elite
Forfeit
Elite
Alex Zimmermann
Bye
Alex Zimmermann
Team PhoePin1:54
Bout 791
Saturday
Saturday
Bout 889
Hogan Horsey
Mat Warr
68.3
0
Riley Finck
Smithfield
3
Alex Zimmerma Team Phoenix
Bye
Bye
Bout 642 Ethan Smith
Bye
Saturday
Team Phoe Win
Bye
Bout 446
Saturday
Forf
Bout 641
Bye
Saturday
Mat Warrio Pin2:34
Edge
Ethan Smith
Bout 961
Edge
Bout 447
Blake Latta
Guerrilla
Bye
Blake Latta
Bye
Guerrilla
Pin1:47
Bye
Bye
Bout 643
Nicholas Napodano Team DynaPin2:43
Bout 890
Blake Latta
Guerrilla
Bout 1005
3
Daniel Rella Jr.
Malisha
0
Bout 1051
Riley Finck
Smithfield
2
Nicholas Napodano Team Dyna Bye
Bye
Bout 792
Bye
Bout 448
Nicholas NapodTeam Dynamic
Bye
Bye
Bout 644 George Hufnagel
Rednose
George Hufnagel
Daniel Rella Jr.
Rednose
Nick Kunstek Bout 449
Forfeit
Collingswood
Pottsville
Pin2:41
4
Collingswoo Forf
Forfeit
Bout 645
Bye
Malisha
Bye
Bye Giovanni Alejandro Woodbridg MD 10
Bout 891
Giovanni Alejandr Woodbrid
Bout 1037
4
Aidan Wallace
Celtic
0
Giovanni Alejandro Woodbridg Win
Bye
Bout 793
Bye
Bout 450
Bout 646 Nathan Eife
Bye
Giovanni Alejan Woodbridg
Nathan Eife
Collingswoo
Forfeit
Powerhous Forf
Giovanni Alejandr Woodbrid
2
Collingswoo Bye
Ryan Romano
Island Tree
0
Bye
Bout 647 Rednose
Bout 962
0
Bye
Bout 451
Bye Ryan Hartung
6
Bye
Bye
Forfeit
Powerhous
Ryan Hartung
Rednose
Bout 794 Bout 648
Bye
Ricardo BalanzateBitetto Tra
Bout 1006
0
Aidan Wallace
Celtic
3rd Bout 1058
MD 10
Bye
Bye
Bout 452
Bout 892 Ricardo Balanz Bitetto Trai
1
Aidan Wallace
Ricardo Balanzategu Bitetto Train Win
Celtic
4
Ricardo Balanzategu Bitetto TrainPin01.0
Hunter Horsey Bout 453
Bethpage
Forfeit
Bethpage
Joey Rumola
Bye
Gladiators SPin0:26
Bout 650 Bout 455
Giovanni Jaludi
Bout 651 Matthew Mccaughey Abington B
Bout 456
Matthew Mccaughey Abington B
Forfeit
Bout 457
Forfeit
Angelo Pellicci
Tugman
Gladiators
Tyler Kasak
0
Conor Collins
Triumph
4
Conor Collins
Triumph
Red Hawk
Tyler Kasak
Red Hawk
0
Aidan Wallace
Celtic
0
MD 13
2
8
Bout 894
Conor Collins
Angelo Pellicci
Bitetto Trai
0
Triumph
Bout 1007
2
Billy Mulligan
Bitetto Tra Inj
Vincent Natale
Mt. Airy Ma
4
Billy Mulligan
Bitetto Trai SV 10
Bitetto Tra
Jerry White Iii
Upper Twp TF 16
Bout 797
Michael Manfredi
Michael Manfredi
Vougar Hon
Bout 895
Jerry White Iii
Jerry White Iii
Upper Twp
Upper Tw
Bout 1038
0
Matthew Repos
Central Pa Sta
0
10
Bout 964
0
Matthew Repos
Central P
5th Bout 1079 Matthew Repos Central Pa Sta
5
Vougar Hon Bye
Matthew Repos Central Pa
Bye
4
Bye
Daniel Rella Jr.
Bout 655
Bye
Bout 1052
4
Bye
Bout 459
Sebastian Ortega
Shore Thin
Sebastian Ortega
Shore Thin MD 10
Scorpions
Sebastian OrtegShore Thin
Bout 1008
Central Pa MD 9
Matthew Repos
Central P Win
Malisha
7th Bout 1080 Bitetto Trained
3
Forf
Bout 656 Sepa
Matthew Repos
Billy Mulligan
Bout 798 Forfeit
Bout 896
Bye
Bye
David Kanner
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
4
Upper Twp Win
Bout 654
Bye
Aidan Wallace
Forf
Bye
Bout 458
Bye
Bout 460
Celtic
Bitetto Train Win
Bout 653
Bye
Jerry White Iii
Scorpions
Joey Rumola
Gladiators S
Bout 963
Bye
Forfeit
6th 8th
Bitetto Train Forf
Bout 652
Bye
Bout 893 Joey Rumola
Drillmasters
Bout 796
Angelo Pellicci
Bye
0
Bye
Bye
Bye
Tugman
Mat Warrio
Bye
Bye
Forfeit
Riley Finck
Drillmasters Bye
Bye
Bitetto Trained
Red Hawk Tyler Kasak Central Pa Stars Matthew Repos
Bye Giovanni Jaludi
Forfeit
Joey Rumola
Bout 795
Bye Bye
5th
Gladiators S Win
Bye
Bout 454
4th
Forf
Bout 649
Bye
Smithfield
7th
Bye Forfeit
3rd
David Kanner
Sepa
Ryan Ford
0
Celtic
0
Win
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
Copyright(c) Doug Sikora 2007
4
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Donovan Chavis
Friday 08:02 AM Bitetto Trained 1.1 Bout 185
Bye
Friday 08:43 AM Donovan Chav Bitetto Traine
Friday 10:58 AM
Saturday
Saturday
Saturday
0
Bye 2.1 Bout 469
Blake Chapma Branford
Pin1:22
Bye 1.2 Bout 186 Blake Chapman Branford
Bye
Ryan Datz
Bye
Blake Chapma Branford 32
6 3.1 Bout 803
Pitman 1.3 Bout 187
17 Ryan Datz
Pitman
Blake Chapma Branford
MD 10
5
Bye 2.2 Bout 470
Ryan Datz
Pitman
Bye 1.4 Bout 188 Gaetan Handlovic Wilson
Bye
Vincent Lee
Bye
Gaetan Handlo Wilson 16
0 4.1 Bout 967
Edge 1.5 Bout 189
9 Vincent Lee
Edge
Blake Chapma Branford
0
2
Bye 2.3 Bout 471
Vincent Lee
Edge
Pin2:32
Bye 1.6 Bout 190 Ryan Napodano Team Dynamic
Bye
Ryan Napodan Team Dynam 24
0 3.2 Bout 804
Alexander Todisco Triumph 1.7 Bout 191 Bye
Bye
25 Alexander Todi Triumph
Vincent Lee
Edge
2
0
2.4 Bout 472
Mason Beckow Saucon Valley
Bye 1.8 Bout 192 Mason Beckowski Saucon Valley
Bye
Logan Rozynski
Bye
Mason Beckow Saucon Valle MD 14 8 5.1 Bout 1039
Buxton 1.9 Bout 193
5 Logan RozynskBuxton
Evan Brown
Wrecking Crew
SV 4
0
Bye 2.5 Bout 473
Dylan Knight
Smyrna
7
Bye Dylan Knight
1.10 Bout 194 Smyrna
Bye
Dylan Knight 28
Smyrna
2 3.3 Bout 805
Gavin Haegele
Sepa 1.11 Bout 195
Bye
21 Gavin Haegele Sepa
Dylan Knight
Smyrna
0
1
Bye 2.6 Bout 474
Jake Jones
Saucon Valle
4
Bye Jake Jones
1.12 Bout 196 Saucon Valley
Bye
Jake Jones 12
Saucon Valle
3
13 Joe McculloughMat Warriors
1
4.2 Bout 968
Joe Mccullough
Mat Warriors 1.13 Bout 197
Bye
Evan Brown
Wrecking Cre
4
Bye 2.7 Bout 475
Mickey Brown Ian Moccia
631 Elite 1.14 Bout 198 Smithfield
Ian Moccia Pin2:55 20
Ian Moccia
Smithfield
2
Wrecking Cre
3
Smithfield
0
3.4 Bout 806
Evan Brown
Wrecking Crew 1.15 Bout 199
Bye
29 Evan Brown
Evan Brown
Wrecking Cre
6
Bye 2.8 Bout 476
Evan Brown
Wrecking Cre
6
Bye 1.16 Bout 200 Joey Albertson Northampton
Bye
Ben Grater
Bitteto Trained 1.17 Bout 201
Bye
Red Nose 1.18 Bout 202 Smyrna
Forf
Joey Albertson Northampton 4 3 Ben Grater
0
Bitteto Traine Pin1:56
Bye 2.9 Bout 477
Forfeit Brandon West
Win
Ben Grater
Bowie Bulldogs 1.19 Bout 203
Bye
1st
1st Bout 1059 Wrecking Crew Evan Brown
73.3
2nd
Central Pa Stars Owen Leydig
Bitteto Traine Pin0:19
Brandon West Smyrna 30 3.5 Bout 807
Joel Brown
Weight Class
19 Joel Brown
Bowie Bulldo
Ben Grater
Bitteto Traine SV 2
True 2nd Owen Leydig Central Pa Stars 2 L1st & W3rd Bout 1110 Branford Blake Chapman MD 11
Forf
Bye 2.10 Bout 478
Michael Labus Turks Head
Bye Michael Labus
1.20 Bout 204 Turks Head
Bye
Michael Labus Turks Head 14
Win 4.3 Bout 969
Joseph Savell
Haddon Township Red H Bye 1.21 Bout 205
11 Joseph Savell Haddon Township Red Hawks
1.22 Bout 206 Island Trees
John Nadjek 22
Ben Grater
Bitteto Traine
2
Bye 2.11 Bout 479
John Nadjek
Island Trees
0
Bye John Nadjek
Bye
Island Trees Pin1:21 3.6 Bout 808
Jake Slotnick
Vipers 1.23 Bout 207
Bye
27 Jake Slotnick
Vipers
Jake Slotnick
Vipers
0
2
Bye 2.12 Bout 480
Jake Slotnick
Vipers
MD 10
Bye 1.24 Bout 208 Andrew Harmon Peak
Bye
Tristan Mcleer
Bye
Andrew Harmo Peak 6
0 5.2 Bout 1040
Dragons Den 1.25 Bout 209
Owen Leydig
Central Pa Stars
7 Tristan Mcleer Dragons Den MD 15
Bye 2.13 Bout 481
Tristan Mcleer Dragons Den
7
Bye Kyle Moore
1.26 Bout 210 Vhw
Bye
Kyle Moore 26
Vhw
1 3.7 Bout 809
Andrew Loniewski South Plainfield 1.27 Bout 211 Bye
Bye
23 Andrew Loniew South Plainfi
Tristan Mcleer Dragons Den
0
0
2.14 Bout 482
Zack Mongiello Sepa
0
Bye 1.28 Bout 212 Zack Mongiello Sepa
Bye
Jason Brantly
Bye
Zack Mongiello Sepa 10
5 4.4 Bout 970
Olympic 1.29 Bout 213
Owen Leydig
Central Pa S
4
15 Jason Brantly Olympic
Bye 2.15 Bout 483
Jake Dailey
X-Calibur
0
Bye Jake Dailey
1.30 Bout 214 X-Calibur
Bye
Jake Dailey 18
X-Calibur
Pin1:11 3.8 Bout 810
Owen Leydig
Central Pa Stars 1.31 Bout 215
Bye
31 Owen Leydig
Central Pa S
Owen Leydig
Central Pa S
3
7
Bye 2.16 Bout 484
Owen Leydig
Central Pa S
6
Bye 1.32 Bout 216 Charlie Bunting Iv Dark Knights
Bye
Charlie Bunting Dark Knights 2
0
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f
t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
2
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets, Note: All Brackets Subject to Change
Note:All TIMES are ESTIMATES ONLY
Friday 10:22 AM Bye
Friday 11:17 AM
Friday 12:36 PM Jake Jones
Bye
Bout 485
Bout 661 Charlie Bunting Iv
Dark Knigh
Charlie Bunting Iv
Bout 486
Charlie Bunting Dark Knigh
Bout 662 Olympic
Jason Brantly
Bout 487
Bout 663 Andrew Loniewski
Bout 488
Andrew Loniewski
Bout 664
Bout 489
Vhw
Kyle Moore
Peak
South Plain
Vhw
Andrew Harmon
Bout 900
3
Kyle Moore
Vhw
Ryan Datz
Pitman
Peak
Joseph Savell
Haddon To
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
4
Bout 1053
Vipers
Blake Chapman Branford
4
0
Andrew Harmon Peak
Bout 1041
0
Ian Moccia
Smithfield
Andrew HarmonPeak
Joseph Savell
Haddon Township Red Hawks
0
9
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
Bout 972
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
6
Pin2:00
5
Bout 902
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
2
Bout 1010
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
3rd Bout 1060
0
Bowie Bulld Forf
Bout 814
Mickey Brown
631 Elite
6
Bye
Bout 668
Bye
Brandon West
Smyrna
Brandon West
Tristan Mcleer
Smyrna
Forfeit
Red Nose
Joey Albertson
Blake Chapman
4th 5th
Bitteto Trained Bitetto Trained
Ben Grater Donovan Chavis
6th
Smithfield
Sepa
0
Ian Moccia
Ben Grater
Bitteto Trained
0
Ian Moccia
Smithfield
0
8th
Joey Albertson
NorthamptoPin2:37
Bout 903
Joey Albertson
Northamp
Ben Grater
2
Bitteto Trained UT 2
Northampto Win
Bout 815
Bye
Bout 494
Branford
Forf
Bout 669
Bye
3rd
7th
Zack Mongiello Bout 493
Dragons D 5
Bye
Bye
Joey Albertson
Northampto MD 10
Jake Dailey
X-Calibur
Bye
Bout 670
Bye
Joe Mccullough
Joe Mccullough
Bout 973
Mat Warriors
Bout 495
Jake Dailey
X-Calibur Win
Mat Warrio Bye
Bye
5
Bye
Bout 671
Bye
Gavin Haegele
Sepa
Gavin Haegele
Bout 496
Bout 904
Sepa
Jake Dailey
X-Calibur
4
Bout 1011
Jake Dailey
X-Calibur
0
Bout 1054
Bye
Bout 816
Bye
Logan Rozynsk Buxton
2
Michael Labus
0
Bye
Bout 672
Bye
Logan Rozynski
Buxton
Logan Rozynski
Buxton
Bout 497
Vincent Lee
Pin3:00
Edge
Inj
Bye
Bye
Turks Head
Bye
Bout 673
Bye
Alexander Todisco
Triumph
Alexander Todisco
Bout 905
Triumph
Bout 1042
Ryan Napodano Team Dynamic
Donovan Chavis Bitetto Trained
Bout 817
Ryan NapodanoTeam Dyna
MD 8
Bye
Bout 674 Ryan Napodano
Ryan Napodano
Bout 974
Team DynaPin0:45
Donovan Chavis Bitetto Tra SV 4
5th Bout 1083 Donovan Chavis Bitetto Trained
Team Dyna Bye
John Nadjek
Bye
Bout 499
Island Tree
2
Bye
Mickey Brown
Bout 675
Bye
0
Bye
Bye
Bout 498
Bye
Gaetan Handlovic
Wilson
Gaetan Handlovic
Wilson
0
Bout 906
Donovan Chavis Bitetto TraPin1:39
Bout 1012
Donovan Chavis Bitetto Tra
Bye
2
Donovan Chavi Bitetto Trai
631 Elite
7th Bout 1084 Jake Dailey
Bout 818
Bye
X-Calibur
MD 14
Bye
Bout 676 Donovan Chavis
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Smithfield
Win
Bye
Bye
Ian Moccia
Bye
Bout 667
Bye
Bout 492
Bout 500
Bout 1009
2
Bout 901
Pin0:36
Bout 813
Joel Brown
Bye
6
Jake Slotnick
Mason Beckow Saucon Va Bout 491
Bye
Smithfield
SV 5
Bye
Bye
Ian Moccia
Bye
Bout 666
Bye
4
Bye
Bye
Bout 490
Bye
Bye
Smithfield
Bye
Bout 665 Andrew Harmon
Bye
Ian Moccia
Smithfield Pin0:38
Bye
Bye
Bye
2
South Plain Bye
Bye
Red Nose
Blake Chapman Branford
0
Bye Kyle Moore
Forfeit
73.3
0
Bout 971
Bout 812
Bye
Bye
Saucon V
Bye
Bye
631 Elite
Jake Jones
Olympic
Ian Moccia
Bye
Mickey Brown
Saturday
Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye Jason Brantly
Bye
Bout 899
Dark Knigh Pin2:24
Bout 811
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye
Bye
Bye
Saturday
Bye
Bye Bye
Saturday
Saucon Va MD 12
Donovan Chavis
Bitetto Trai
Dylan Knight
6
Smyrna
2
Bitetto Train Bye
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
Copyright(c) Doug Sikora 2007
4
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:07 AM
Kyle Bohm
Cannonball
Friday 09:21 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 225
Friday 11:36 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Kyle Bohm
Cannonb Pin2:14
Bye 2.1 Bout 509
Nicholas SavariegoRednose 1.2 Bout 226
Shane Acheson
Olympic
Herman Bechtler
Middle Twp
Kyle Bohm
Cannonb
0
2 Nicholas Savarieg Rednose 0
16 3.1 Bout 823
1.3 Bout 227
Braxton Lewis
Smithfield
Patrick Grusser
Wyckoff
1.4 Bout 228
Red Hawk Wc
Jared Schoppe
Dungeon
Red Haw
5
Braxton Lewis
Smithfield
0
Pin2:50
2.2 Bout 510
Jack Wehmeyer
Jack Wehmeyer
9
Jack Wehmeyer Pin1:41 8
Red Haw
Jack Wehmeyer
Red Haw
7
6
4.1 Bout 977 Bye
1.5 Bout 229
Jack Wehmeyer
Red Haw
2
5 Jared Schoppe
Dungeon
0
Bye 2.3 Bout 511
Shay Addison
Triumph
1.6 Bout 230
Ashton Sylvia
Dynamic
Michael Fuccilli
Olympic
Shay Addison
Triumph
4
MD 9 Shay Addison 0
Triumph
MD 10
12 3.2 Bout 824
1.7 Bout 231
William Henckel
Team Tugman
Shay Addison
Triumph
0
13 William Henckel
Team Tu
7
Pin00.0
2.4 Bout 512
William Henckel
Team Tu
3
Bye 1.8 Bout 232
Trey Miletics
Trey Miletics
Lehigh Talon
Bye
4
Roman Onorato
Collingswood
Bye
3
1.9 Bout 233
Lehigh Ta
2
1st Bout 1043
78.3
Roman Onorato
Collingsw
0
Jack Wehmeyer
Red Hawk Wc
1st
Patrick Jackson
Iron Eagles Wv
2nd
Brock Zurawski
Upper Township
Shay Addison Gunnar Myers
Triumph Dark Knights
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 513
Christopher Bacchi Scorpions 1.10 Bout 234
Vinny Butrico
Island Trees
Justin Ciliotta
Montville Bronco'S
Christopher Bacch Scorpions
4
6 Christopher Bacch Scorpions 1
14
SV 4
11
6
3.3 Bout 825 1.11 Bout 235
Ethan Baker
Guerrilla
Justin Ciliotta
Montville
Christopher Bacch Scorpions
2
Christopher Bacch Scorpions
2
2
2.6 Bout 514
Justin Ciliotta
Montville
0
Bye 1.12 Bout 236
Robert Pavlek Iii
Pennridge
Jaden Gallo
Holmdel
Robert Pavlek Iii Bye
Pennridge
0
6 4.2 Bout 978
1.13 Bout 237
Patrick Jackson
Patrick Jackson
Iron Eagles Wv
Pin1:17
Brock Zurawski
Upper Township
Pin2:45
1.14 Bout 238
Patrick Jackson
Iron Eagle
Upper To
1.15 Bout 239
Norwalk Mad Bulls
2nd
0
10 Win
True 2nd
3
Brock Zurawski Upper Township 3.4 Bout 826
Forfeit
0
L1st & W3rd Bout 1112 Brock Zurawski
Parrish Mcfarland Team Dungeon Rednose
Iron Eagle
True 2nd Patrick Jackson Iron Eagles Wv
Iron Eagle SV 2
2.7 Bout 515
Henry Forte
Patrick Jackson
7
Patrick Jackson
Iron Eagle
4
3rd
15 Henry Forte
Rednose
0
Forf
2.8 Bout 516
Gunnar Myers
Dark Knig
0
Bye 1.16 Bout 240
Gunnar Myers
Dark Knights
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Gunnar Myers Bye
Dark Knig
Saturday
4
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 09:40 AM
Friday 10:27 AM
Friday 11:46 AM
Saturday
Bye
William Henckel
Bout 517
Shane Acheson
Olympic
Herman Bechtler
Middle Twp
Shane Acheson
Henry Forte
Wyckoff
Henry Forte
Rednose
Rednose
Patrick Grusser
Brock Zurawski
Ashton Sylvia
Dynamic
Brock Zurawski
Brock Zurawski
Upper To Pin0:32
Ashton Sylvia
Dynamic
Michael Fuccilli
Olympic
Ashton Sylvia
Robert Pavlek Iii
Pennridge
0
Michael Fuccilli
Olympic
4
Bye
Bout 684
Dynamic
5
Michael Fuccilli
Roman Onorato
Collingsw
Ethan Baker
Island Trees
Vinny Butrico
Island Trees
Guerrilla
Bout 685
Bye
Trey Miletics
Trey Miletics
Lehigh Ta Pin1:44
Ethan Baker
Guerrilla
Olympic
Bye Jaden Gallo
Dungeon
Lehigh Ta
2
Parrish Mcfarland Team Dungeon Norwalk Mad Bulls Bout 524
Bye
Smithfield
Cannonb
0
Bout 1013
Brock Zurawski
Upper Township MD 9
0
0
Dark Knig
8
Bout 911 Dungeon
Gunnar Myers
3rd Bout 1044
Dark Knig MD 12
1
Jared Schoppe
Dungeon
Bout 980
4
Gunnar Myers
Dark Knights
0
2 Justin Ciliotta
Montville Bronco'S
Parrish Mcfarland Team Dungeon
Bout 687
Pin2:52
Braxton Lewis
Braxton Lewis
Smithfield Pin1:29
Forfeit
Norwalk M Forf
Smithfield Pin1:42
Bout 830
Bye
Bout 688 Nicholas Savarieg Rednose
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Braxton Lewis 7
Christopher Bacch Scorpions
Jared Schoppe
Holmdel Bout 523
Upper Township
0
Bout 686 Jared Schoppe
Dynamic
Kyle Bohm
1
Bout 829
Bye
Bout 522
Brock Zurawski
2 Gunnar Myers
Vinny Butrico
6
Dark Knights
5
Bout 910 Ashton Sylvia
Bye Bout 521
Gunnar Myers
Kyle Bohm Cannonball 7th Bout 1088 Bout 979
Cannonb
2
7
Upper To MD 12
Upper To TF 17
Bout 828
Bye
Bout 520
Upper To
Christopher Bac Scorpions 5th Bout 1087
2
Bout 683
Bye
78.3 Brock Zurawski
Wyckoff
Bout 682
Kyle Bohm
Bout 519
Saturday
6
Bye
Forfeit
Bout 909
0
Bout 827
4
Saturday 1
0
0
Bout 518
Patrick Grusser
Olympic
Bout 681
Bye
Team Tu
Bout 912 Braxton Lewis
Braxton Lewis
Smithfield
0
Bout 1014
Shay Addison
Triumph
0
Smithfield Pin1:53
Nicholas Savarieg Rednose
Shay Addison
Triumph
7
Win
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:31 AM
Pantaleo Varga
Celtic
Friday 09:44 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 245
Friday 11:55 AM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Pantaleo Varga
Celtic
4
Bye 2.1 Bout 529
Pantaleo Varga
Celtic
Bye 1.2 Bout 246
George Oroudjov Vhw
George Oroudjov Vhw
Bye
16
Charley CossaboonMat Warriors
Bye
9
1
3.1 Bout 833 1.3 Bout 247
Charley Cossaboo Mat Warr
1
Charley Cossaboo Mat Warr Pin0:23
Bye 2.2 Bout 530
Charley Cossaboo Mat Warr Pin0:35
Bye 1.4 Bout 248
Max Agresti
Tyrant
Holden Garcia
Lopatcong Panther
Max Agresti Bye
8
5
5
Tyrant
4.1 Bout 981 1.5 Bout 249
Colin Neal
Silvestri Trained
Holden Garcia
Lopatcon
Charley Cossaboo Mat Warr
1
MD 9
2
2.3 Bout 531
Holden Garcia
Lopatcon
2
Bye 1.6 Bout 250
Joel Weirich
Joel Weirich
Pocono Summit
Bye
12
Dimitri Rainey
Olympic
Bye
13
Pocono S
1
3.2 Bout 834 1.7 Bout 251
Dimitri Rainey
Olympic
Mason Concascia Team Tu
0
1
Bye 2.4 Bout 532
Mason Concascia Team Tu
5
Bye 1.8 Bout 252
Mason Concascia Team Tu MD 10
Mason Concascia Team Tugman
Bye
4
Joey Fongaro
Bye
3
Edge
1.9 Bout 253
1st Bout 1045
83.3
Joey Fongaro
Edge
Isaiah Wright
0
1st
Blazer Mat Club
Charley Cossaboo Mat Warriors
2nd
Jasiah Queen
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 533
Jasiah Queen
Myland
1.10 Bout 254
Colby Keilholtz
Warhawks
Jasiah Queen
Myland
8
3 Jasiah Queen 2
14
Bye
11
Myland
1
3.3 Bout 835
Anthony Lawrence Mat Warriors 1.11 Bout 255
Anthony Lawrence Mat Warr
Myland
Max Agresti Tyrant Mason Concascia Team Tugman Jasiah Queen
Myland
4
Colin Neal
Silvestri Trained
3
Bye 2.6 Bout 534
Anthony Lawrence Mat Wa
3
Bye 1.12 Bout 256
Tyler August
Tyler August
Smyrna
Bye
6
Jakob Hansen
Lower Township
Bye
7
Smyrna
1
4.2 Bout 982 1.13 Bout 257
Jakob Hansen
Blazer Ma MD 10
True 2nd Charley Cossab Mat Warriors
Lower Township
Bye 2.7 Bout 535
Isaiah Wright
Isaiah Wright
True 2nd 5
Blazer Ma Pin1:24
Bye
L1st & W3rd Bout 1114 1.14 Bout 258
Isaiah Wright
Blazer Mat Club
Isaiah Wright Bye
10
Jasiah Queen 3.4 Bout 836
Sutter Totaro
Rednose
Win
1.15 Bout 259
Forfeit
Ridgewood
Charley Cossaboone Mat Warriors
2nd
Jasiah Queen
3rd
Blazer Ma Pin0:40 Isaiah Wright
Myland
0
Blazer Ma MD 12
Myland
15 Sutter Totaro
Rednose
Forf
2.8 Bout 536
Michael Bartush
Norwalk Madbulls
Bye 1.16 Bout 260
Michael Bartush
Norwalk Madbulls
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Michael Bartush Bye
Saturday
Norwalk MPin0:34
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 10:46 AM
Bye
Friday 12:05 PM
Saturday
Bye
Bout 537
Holden Garcia
Bout 691 Sutter Totaro
Rednose
Sutter Totaro
Bout 538
Bout 837
Jakob Hansen
Jakob Hansen
Jakob Hansen
Lower To
Bye
Colin Neal
Silvestri T
3
Bout 693 Tyler August
Smyrna
Colin Neal
Bout 838
Colin Neal
Bout 694 Joey Fongaro
Edge
Colby Keilholtz
Warhawk
Joey Fongaro
Olympic
Myland
Pin2:19
Edge
0
Jasiah Queen
Myland
7
Norwalk Madbulls
Colby Keilholtz
Warhawk
Bout 915
1
Colby Keilholtz
Warhawk
3rd Bout 1046
2
Bout 839
Colby Keilholtz
Warhawk Pin1:47
Bye
Bye
Bout 696 Joel Weirich
Pocono S
Joel Weirich
Pocono S
Bout 984
0
Max Agresti
Tyrant
6
Bye
Bye
Bout 543
Anthony Lawrence Mat Warr
0
Bye
Bye
Bout 697
Max Agresti
Max Agresti
Tyrant
Forfeit
Ridgewoo Forf
Tyrant
Bout 916
MD 9
Max Agresti
Tyrant
3
Bout 1016
Max Agresti
Tyrant
Bye
Bout 840
Bye
Bout 698 George Oroudjov Vhw
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Jasiah Queen
0
Bye
Bout 542
Bye
Bout 1015
2
4
Bout 695
Bye
Dimitri Rainey
Ridgewood
Silvestri T
Silvestri T Pin2:33
Michael Bartush
Bout 541
Bout 544
Colin Neal
Bye
Bye
Forfeit
1
Bye
Bye
Bye
Silvestri Trained
Celtic
Bout 914
Silvestri T TF 15
Colin Neal
1
Bye
Bout 540
Bye
Holden Garcia Lopatcong Panthers 7th Bout 1092 Bout 983
Pantaleo Varga
Bye
Warhawks
Mason Concasc Team Tugman SV 4
0
Lower Township
Lower To Pin3:00
Bye
Bout 539
Colby Keilholtz
Lopatcon
2
Colby Keilholtz Warhawks Bout 692
Bye
83.3 Holden Garcia
Bye
Bye Silvestri Trained
Bout 913
Rednose
Colin Neal Silvestri Traine 5th Bout 1091
Bye
Bye
Colin Neal
Saturday
Bye
Bye Bye
Saturday
Lopatcon Pin2:48
George Oroudjov Vhw
Max Agresti
Tyrant
1
5
Mason Concascia Team Tugman
0
Win
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets Friday 08:38 AM
Joseph Abill
Apex
Friday 10:04 AM Bye
1.1 Bout 261
Friday 12:14 PM
Saturday
Saturday
1 Joseph Abill
Apex
0
Bye 2.1 Bout 545
Alex Marshall
St. Augus MD 8
Bye 1.2 Bout 262
Alex Marshall
Alex Marshall
St. Augustine Prep
Bye
16
Matthew D'Onofrio Lopatcong Panther
Bye
9
St. Augus
2
3.1 Bout 841 1.3 Bout 263
Alex Marshall
St. Augus
3
Matthew D'Onofrio Lopatcong Panthers
Bye 2.2 Bout 546
Hayden Parkhurst Mt. Airy M
0
Bye 1.4 Bout 264
Hayden Parkhurst Mt. Airy Maniacs
Hayden Parkhurst Mt. Airy M Pin1:00 Bye
8 4.1 Bout 985
Jack Reilly
Apex 1.5 Bout 265
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
Alex Marshall
St. Augus
6
5 Justin Griffith
Tyrant
Pin1:30
Pin2:45
2.3 Bout 547
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
2
Bye 1.6 Bout 266
Devin Horton
Devin Horton
Phoenix
Bye
12
Jake Zargo
Rhino
Bye
13
Phoenix
3.2 Bout 842 1.7 Bout 267
Jake Zargo
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
1
Rhino
Bye 2.4 Bout 548
James Syracuse
Pv
0
Bye 1.8 Bout 268
James Syracuse
James Syracuse
Pv
Bye
4
Tyler Sagi
Apex
Bye
3
1.9 Bout 269
Pv
Pin2:39
1st Bout 1047
89.3
Tyler Sagi
Apex
Alex Marshall
Pin0:42
1st
St. Augustine Pr
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
2nd
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
Devin Beach Sonny Sasso
Iwc Dark Knights
James Syracuse
Pv
3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Bye 2.5 Bout 549
Tyler Sagi
Apex
4
Bye 1.10 Bout 270
Seamus Schofield Spazz
Seamus Schofield Spazz Bye
14
3
11
3.3 Bout 843
Tyler Nisler
North Bergen Red
1.11 Bout 271
Braydon Castillo
Upper Township
Braydon Castillo
Upper To
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
4
1
5
2.6 Bout 550
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
5
Bye 1.12 Bout 272
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
Bye
6
Joshua Wilkins
Bye
7
7
4.2 Bout 986
Blue Devils
1.13 Bout 273
Joshua Wilkins
Blue Dev
Nathan Lesniczak Smyrna
True 2nd Nathan LesniczaSmyrna
2
Bye 2.7 Bout 551
0
Devin Beach
Iwc
True 2nd 0
6
Bye
L1st & W3rd Bout 1115 1.14 Bout 274
Devin Beach
Iwc
Devin Beach Bye
Iwc
10
Justin Griffith 3.4 Bout 844
Anthony Evangelist Spazz
Bye
1.15 Bout 275
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
2nd
Nathan Lesniczak
Smyrna
3rd
7 Devin Beach
Iwc
Tyrant
MD 10
0
15 Anthony Evangelis Spazz
0
Bye 2.8 Bout 552
Sonny Sasso
Dark Knig
2
Bye 1.16 Bout 276
Sonny Sasso
Dark Knights
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Sonny Sasso Bye
Dark Knig
Saturday
7
2
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5
War 2015 Bantam and Midgets
Friday 10:53 AM
Bye
Friday 12:24 PM
Saturday
Bye
Bout 553
James Syracuse
Bout 699 Anthony Evangelis Spazz
Anthony Evangelis Spazz
Bout 554
Anthony Evangelis Spazz
Joshua Wilkins
Blue Dev
Jack Reilly
Apex
Joshua Wilkins
Blue Dev
Upper To
Braydon Castillo
Bout 702
Upper To
Braydon Castillo
Seamus Schofield Spazz
Hayden Parkhurst Mt. Airy M
2
Upper To
Apex
Bout 1017
Devin Beach
Iwc
5
1
Forf
Devin Beach
Sonny Sasso
Jake Zargo
Rhino
Iwc
4
Dark Knig MD 14
Tyler Nisler
North Ber
Jake Zargo
Rhino
Bout 847
Bye
Phoenix
Jake Zargo
Dark Knig
3rd Bout 1048
4
Rhino
0
Devin Horton
Phoenix
Bout 988
6
Sonny Sasso
Dark Knights
2
4
Bye
Bout 559
Sonny Sasso
1
Bout 704 Devin Horton
Bout 919
7
Bye
Bye
Bout 558
Tyler Sagi
Apex
4
Bye
Bye
Bout 705 Matthew D'Onofrio Lopatcon
Matthew D'Onofrio Lopatcon
0
Bout 920
Tyler Sagi
Apex
2
Bout 1018
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
6
Bye
Bout 848
Bye
Joseph Abill
Apex
3
Bye
Bout 706 Joseph Abill
4/7/2015 8:15 PM KAPWRESTLING.NET
Tyler Sagi 3
Bye
Bout 703
Bye
Pv
Bye
Bye
Bout 560
James Syracuse
4
Bout 918
Win
Bye
Bout 557
Bye
Hayden Parkhur Mt. Airy Maniacs 7th Bout 1094
6
Bout 846
Seamus Schofield Spazz
Bye
8
Dark Knights
Bye
Bye
North Bergen Red
Sonny Sasso
2
Bye
Bout 556
3
Bye
Bout 701 Braydon Castillo
James SyracusePv 5th Bout 1093
SV 4
Bout 987 Hayden Parkhurst Mt. Airy M
Bye
Tyler Nisler
Pv
3
4
Bye
Bout 555
Bye
89.3 James Syracuse
Bye
Bout 700
Bye
Bout 917
8
Bout 845
Bye Apex
Saturday
Bye
Bye
Jack Reilly
Saturday 5
Bye
Bye Bye
Pv
Apex
Joseph Abill
Apex
4
Justin Griffith
Tyrant
MD 10
Bye
Convention Center - Wildwood , NJ
C
o
p
y
r
i g
h
t
( c
)
S
i k
o
r
a
S
o
f t
S
y
s
t
e
m
s
2
0
1
5